PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLOWERS, Tyler | JR | Incarnate Word Academy | 49.65 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | NOBS, Anika | SR | St. Josephs Academy | 50.03 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | REGULAR, Scout | FR | Incarnate Word Academy | 50.39 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | DIVERSEY, Kaitlin | SO | Chicago (St. Ignatius Colleg | 51.55 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | BENDIG, Brigid | SR | Chicago (St. Ignatius Colleg | 51.79 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | LORANG, Martina | SO | Helias Catholic | 52.01 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | OETTERER, Alexis | SR | St. Francis Borgia | 52.69 | 1.5 | 1 (7) | |
7 | CURRAN, Sophie | SR | Cor Jesu Academy | 52.69 | 1.5 | 1 (7) | |
9 | BURNHAM, Mary | SR | St. Josephs Academy | 53.05 | 2 (1) | ||
10 | REBHOLZ, Erica | SR | Ursuline Academy | 54.49 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | BARNES, Olivia | FR | Father Tolton Regional Catho | 54.55 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | MINES, Alison | SR | John F Kennedy | 55.11 | 3 (1) | ||
13 | CHISAMORE, Sophia | FR | St. Francis Borgia | 55.13 | 2 (4) | ||
14 | SCHMIDT, Katherine | FR | Nerinx Hall | 56.41 | 2 (5) | ||
15 | GRAPPERHAUS, Carmyn | FR | John F Kennedy | 56.84 | 2 (6) | ||
16 | MCCASLIN, Kathleen | JR | Cor Jesu Academy | 56.90 | 2 (7) | ||
17 | STEWART, Ashley | SO | Father Tolton Regional Catho | 57.37 | 3 (2) | ||
18 | PORTER, Rachel | SR | Rosati-Kain | 58.00 | 2 (8) | ||
19 | MOZELIAK, Allyson | SR | Villa Duchesne | 58.30 | 3 (3) | ||
20 | MAULDIN, Amelia | JR | Nerinx Hall | 1:00.21 | 3 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLOWERS, Tyler | JR | Incarnate Word Academy | 49.65 | 10 | |
2 | NOBS, Anika | SR | St. Josephs Academy | 50.03 | 8 | |
3 | REGULAR, Scout | FR | Incarnate Word Academy | 50.39 | 6 | |
4 | DIVERSEY, Kaitlin | SO | Chicago (St. Ignatius Colleg | 51.55 | 5 | |
5 | BENDIG, Brigid | SR | Chicago (St. Ignatius Colleg | 51.79 | 4 | |
6 | LORANG, Martina | SO | Helias Catholic | 52.01 | 3 | |
7 | OETTERER, Alexis | SR | St. Francis Borgia | 52.69 | 1.5 | |
7 | CURRAN, Sophie | SR | Cor Jesu Academy | 52.69 | 1.5 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURNHAM, Mary | SR | St. Josephs Academy | 53.05 | ||
2 | REBHOLZ, Erica | SR | Ursuline Academy | 54.49 | ||
3 | BARNES, Olivia | FR | Father Tolton Regional Catho | 54.55 | ||
4 | CHISAMORE, Sophia | FR | St. Francis Borgia | 55.13 | ||
5 | SCHMIDT, Katherine | FR | Nerinx Hall | 56.41 | ||
6 | GRAPPERHAUS, Carmyn | FR | John F Kennedy | 56.84 | ||
7 | MCCASLIN, Kathleen | JR | Cor Jesu Academy | 56.90 | ||
8 | PORTER, Rachel | SR | Rosati-Kain | 58.00 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MINES, Alison | SR | John F Kennedy | 55.11 | ||
2 | STEWART, Ashley | SO | Father Tolton Regional Catho | 57.37 | ||
3 | MOZELIAK, Allyson | SR | Villa Duchesne | 58.30 | ||
4 | MAULDIN, Amelia | JR | Nerinx Hall | 1:00.21 |