Eureka, MO
Six Flags
Maryville University
9/17/2016
Race #1
Collegiate Men's 8K
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Columbia College of Missouri | 22 | 1-3-4-6-8(18)(48) | 2:18:22 | 27:41 | 1:43.2 |
2 | Maryville (MO) | 64 | 5-13-14-15-17(23)(26) | 2:25:46 | 29:10 | 2:08.1 |
3 | William Woods Uinversity | 98 | 2-12-27-28-29(33) | 2:28:52 | 29:47 | 3:47.8 |
4 | Webster | 125 | 10-19-25-31-40 | 2:33:41 | 30:45 | 4:29.9 |
5 | Williams Baptist | 133 | 16-20-22-37-38(39)(45) | 2:35:52 | 31:11 | 3:36.2 |
6 | Kaskaskia | 140 | 7-11-24-47-51(54) | 2:37:14 | 31:27 | 7:23.1 |
7 | Missouri Baptist | 164 | 9-34-36-42-43(49)(59) | 2:40:26 | 32:06 | 5:08.7 |
8 | Oakland City (IN) | 185 | 21-30-32-46-56 | 2:43:17 | 32:40 | 6:14.8 |
9 | Illinois College | 251 | 41-50-52-53-55 | 2:56:19 | 35:16 | 2:34.5 |
10 | St. Louis College of Pharmacy | 254 | 35-44-57-58-60(61) | 3:03:17 | 36:40 | 8:31.0 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHENCK, Seth | JR | 4085 | Columbia College of Missouri | 1 | 26:49.9 | 5:23.9 |
2 | WILSON, Kaleb | SR | 5726 | William Woods Uinversity | 2 | 27:05.7 | 5:27.1 |
3 | DEEKEN, Kyle | 4997 | Maryville Alumni | -- | 27:20.0 | 5:30.0 | |
4 | LAWSON, Tyler | SO | 4082 | Columbia College of Missouri | 3 | 27:27.2 | 5:31.4 |
5 | HOLMAN, Malik | FR | 4081 | Columbia College of Missouri | 4 | 27:37.9 | 5:33.6 |
6 | HOEKSEMA, Djurre | FR | 4990 | Maryville (MO) | 5 | 27:45.9 | 5:35.2 |
7 | LINE, Travis | FR | 4083 | Columbia College of Missouri | 6 | 27:53.7 | 5:36.7 |
8 | WEBSTER, Brenner | SO | 4400 | Kaskaskia | 7 | 28:06.5 | 5:39.3 |
9 | SANDER, Devin | 5714 | Unattached | -- | 28:19.0 | 5:41.9 | |
10 | UTHLAUT, Grant | FR | 4087 | Columbia College of Missouri | 8 | 28:33.0 | 5:44.7 |
11 | BOYLE, Zach | 4996 | Maryville Alumni | -- | 28:40.1 | 5:46.1 | |
12 | PINKLEY, Jacob | 5606 | Missouri Baptist | 9 | 28:44.0 | 5:46.9 | |
13 | FLYNN, Riley | JR | 5713 | Webster | 10 | 28:45.0 | 5:47.1 |
14 | PROBST, Lucas | SO | 4398 | Kaskaskia | 11 | 28:57.3 | 5:49.6 |
15 | GABRIELSON, Kyle | JR | 5719 | William Woods Uinversity | 12 | 29:11.0 | 5:52.3 |
16 | DUCLOS, Ethan | SO | 4987 | Maryville (MO) | 13 | 29:14.2 | 5:52.9 |
17 | ELAM, Alex | SO | 4988 | Maryville (MO) | 14 | 29:21.0 | 5:54.3 |
18 | DEARDRUFF, Dylan | FR | 4986 | Maryville (MO) | 15 | 29:30.1 | 5:56.2 |
19 | VAN HERPEN, Alex | SO | 5740 | Williams Baptist | 16 | 29:37.7 | 5:57.7 |
20 | O'FARRELL, Kyle | FR | 4992 | Maryville (MO) | 17 | 29:54.0 | 6:01.0 |
21 | SLATER, Alex | SO | 4086 | Columbia College of Missouri | 18 | 29:57.7 | 6:01.7 |
22 | KETTERLING, Gryphon | FR | 5715 | Webster | 19 | 30:02.0 | 6:02.6 |
23 | FAIRRIS, John | JR | 5733 | Williams Baptist | 20 | 30:04.6 | 6:03.1 |
24 | NEIDERHAUS, William | SR | 5621 | Oakland City (IN) | 21 | 30:08.4 | 6:03.9 |
25 | UHRICH, Tyler | 5716 | Unattached | -- | 30:11.0 | 6:04.4 | |
26 | GUYTON, John | FR | 5735 | Williams Baptist | 22 | 30:13.0 | 6:04.8 |
27 | BROWN, RJ | FR | 4985 | Maryville (MO) | 23 | 30:14.7 | 6:05.1 |
28 | LOVE, Jordan | SO | 4396 | Kaskaskia | 24 | 30:19.1 | 6:06.0 |
29 | BENTON, Jordan | SO | 5705 | Webster | 25 | 30:22.4 | 6:06.7 |
30 | SCHWERDT, Adam | 5548 | Maryville Alumni | -- | 30:22.5 | 6:06.7 | |
31 | HENSON, Tyler | JR | 4989 | Maryville (MO) | 26 | 30:33.4 | 6:08.9 |
32 | YOUNT, Sam | 5721 | Maryville Alumni | -- | 30:48.0 | 6:11.8 | |
33 | BESTGEN, Austin | JR | 5717 | William Woods Uinversity | 27 | 30:50.0 | 6:12.2 |
34 | MILLER, Damian | FR | 5722 | William Woods Uinversity | 28 | 30:50.9 | 6:12.4 |
35 | FRINGER, Matt | FR | 5718 | William Woods Uinversity | 29 | 30:53.5 | 6:12.9 |
36 | NEIDERHAUS, Nathan | SO | 5620 | Oakland City (IN) | 30 | 31:06.4 | 6:15.5 |
37 | KASTEN, Brock | SO | 4991 | Maryville (MO) | -- | 31:14.2 | 6:17.1 |
38 | MCKINLEY, Josh | 5520 | Maryville Alumni | -- | 31:15.0 | 6:17.3 | |
39 | CARTER, Tayler | JR | 5708 | Webster | 31 | 31:16.3 | 6:17.5 |
40 | MASON, Tanner | SR | 5619 | Oakland City (IN) | 32 | 31:23.0 | 6:18.9 |
41 | PORTER, Jamie | JR | 5723 | William Woods Uinversity | 33 | 31:25.4 | 6:19.3 |
42 | JAGGIE, Logan | 5602 | Missouri Baptist | 34 | 31:40.6 | 6:22.4 | |
43 | JAEGER, Fred | SR | 5985 | St. Louis College of Pharmacy | 35 | 31:57.5 | 6:25.8 |
44 | OZORIA, Emil | JR | 4063 | Avila University | -- | 31:58.0 | 6:25.9 |
45 | JORDAN, Brian | 5603 | Missouri Baptist | 36 | 32:24.1 | 6:31.2 | |
46 | HALLEY, Phillip (Juice) | 4998 | Maryville Alumni | -- | 32:41.4 | 6:34.6 | |
47 | WAFLER, Jack | FR | 5741 | Williams Baptist | 37 | 32:42.0 | 6:34.8 |
48 | CARLOS, Antonio | JR | 5729 | Williams Baptist | 38 | 33:13.9 | 6:41.2 |
49 | COLVERT, Joey | FR | 5730 | Williams Baptist | 39 | 33:14.0 | 6:41.2 |
50 | DUDLEY, Austin | JR | 5712 | Webster | 40 | 33:14.9 | 6:41.4 |
51 | DUKE, Connor | FR | 4391 | Illinois College | 41 | 33:39.0 | 6:46.2 |
52 | OGG, Zachary | 5605 | Missouri Baptist | 42 | 33:44.8 | 6:47.4 | |
53 | CHRISTMAS, Cale | 5599 | Missouri Baptist | 43 | 33:52.7 | 6:49.0 | |
54 | RUVINOV, Matthew | FR | 5988 | St. Louis College of Pharmacy | 44 | 33:53.0 | 6:49.1 |
55 | MAKABUYA, Tim | 5000 | Maryville Alumni | -- | 34:00.0 | 6:50.4 | |
56 | YARBRO, Levi | SO | 5742 | Williams Baptist | 45 | 34:07.2 | 6:51.9 |
57 | FEHR, Austin | FR | 5617 | Oakland City (IN) | 46 | 34:15.9 | 6:53.7 |
58 | DWYER, Dakota | JR | 5732 | Williams Baptist | -- | 34:17.1 | 6:53.9 |
59 | METTE, Zach | SO | 4397 | Kaskaskia | 47 | 34:20.8 | 6:54.6 |
60 | MORRIS, Justin | FR | 4084 | Columbia College of Missouri | 48 | 34:31.5 | 6:56.8 |
61 | ALLEN, Anthony | 4995 | Maryville Alumni | -- | 34:42.3 | 6:59.0 | |
62 | EVANS, Daniel | 5600 | Missouri Baptist | 49 | 34:45.0 | 6:59.5 | |
63 | PONDER, Patrick | FR | 5738 | Williams Baptist | -- | 34:47.8 | 7:00.1 |
64 | CANTON, Anthony | FR | 4389 | Illinois College | 50 | 35:03.2 | 7:03.2 |
65 | HARGIS, Ryan | FR | 4394 | Kaskaskia | 51 | 35:29.5 | 7:08.5 |
66 | NEWBERRY, Theron | FR | 5737 | Williams Baptist | -- | 35:37.2 | 7:10.0 |
67 | DEVLIN, Tyler | JR | 4390 | Illinois College | 52 | 35:39.5 | 7:10.5 |
68 | ADAMS, Kyle | FR | 4387 | Illinois College | 53 | 35:43.9 | 7:11.4 |
69 | RICHTER, Brandon | SO | 4399 | Kaskaskia | 54 | 35:56.5 | 7:13.9 |
70 | STODDARD, Noah | JR | 5739 | Williams Baptist | -- | 35:58.3 | 7:14.2 |
71 | AMBRE, Martin | FR | 4388 | Illinois College | 55 | 36:13.5 | 7:17.3 |
72 | MARLOW, Josiah | FR | 5736 | Williams Baptist | -- | 36:21.2 | 7:18.9 |
73 | LANHAM, Zachary | SR | 5618 | Oakland City (IN) | 56 | 36:23.1 | 7:19.3 |
74 | HUNN, Jonathan | FR | 5984 | St. Louis College of Pharmacy | 57 | 37:23.7 | 7:31.4 |
75 | COWGILL, Alex | FR | 5731 | Williams Baptist | -- | 37:26.7 | 7:32.0 |
76 | MOORE, Casey | SR | 5987 | St. Louis College of Pharmacy | 58 | 39:34.3 | 7:57.7 |
77 | FINCHER, Adam | JR | 4076 | Central Christian College of the Bible | -- | 39:48.9 | 8:00.7 |
78 | LEE, Juwan | 5604 | Missouri Baptist | 59 | 40:08.2 | 8:04.5 | |
79 | RYBOLT, Alex | SR | 5989 | St. Louis College of Pharmacy | 60 | 40:28.5 | 8:08.6 |
80 | WEBB, Jeremiah | FR | 4079 | Central Christian College of the Bible | -- | 41:58.5 | 8:26.7 |
81 | MILLER, BJ | SR | 5986 | St. Louis College of Pharmacy | 61 | 43:47.5 | 8:48.7 |
Race #2
Collegiate Women's 5K
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maryville (MO) | 26 | 2-4-5-7-8(11)(13) | 1:45:16 | 21:04 | 0:49.2 |
2 | Webster | 114 | 14-15-16-29-40(42)(46) | 1:52:19 | 22:28 | 2:26.2 |
3 | McKendree | 115 | 3-18-26-30-38(39)(69) | 1:52:46 | 22:34 | 3:20.4 |
4 | Columbia College of Missouri | 119 | 1-19-27-35-37 | 1:52:26 | 22:30 | 4:29.1 |
5 | Missouri Baptist | 135 | 12-20-22-33-48 | 1:55:27 | 23:06 | 3:32.8 |
6 | Williams Baptist | 167 | 17-21-36-43-50(58)(66) | 1:58:18 | 23:40 | 3:57.4 |
7 | Lincoln (MO) | 178 | 23-25-32-47-51(56)(57) | 1:59:56 | 24:00 | 3:14.1 |
8 | Upper Iowa University | 192 | 24-28-31-44-65(67)(68) | 2:01:51 | 24:23 | 5:22.7 |
9 | St. Louis College of Pharmacy | 199 | 6-34-41-54-64 | 2:03:39 | 24:44 | 6:45.1 |
10 | Stephens (MO) College | 218 | 9-45-52-53-59(60)(61) | 2:05:55 | 25:11 | 5:59.5 |
11 | Oakland City (IN) | 239 | 10-49-55-62-63 | 2:09:09 | 25:50 | 6:27.0 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YOUNT, Maggie | 3434 | Maryville Alumni | -- | 19:18.0 | 6:12.4 | |
2 | YOUNG, Grace | JR | 3199 | Columbia College of Missouri | 1 | 19:27.7 | 6:15.4 |
3 | CONLEY, Maureen | 2568 | Maryville Alumni | -- | 19:38.4 | 6:18.9 | |
4 | BURMESTER, Brittney | 2488 | Unattached | -- | 20:20.4 | 6:32.4 | |
5 | MAUCH, Emily | SR | 4758 | Maryville (MO) | 2 | 20:33.1 | 6:36.5 |
6 | JOHNSON, Karis | SR | 1417 | McKendree | 3 | 20:39.9 | 6:38.7 |
7 | FENN, Penny | FR | 429 | Avila University | -- | 20:45.8 | 6:40.6 |
8 | KIBLINGER, Elizabeth | 2542 | Maryville Alumni | -- | 20:48.5 | 6:41.4 | |
9 | SEIBEL, Megan | SO | 2501 | Maryville (MO) | 4 | 20:58.2 | 6:44.5 |
10 | HAEGELE, Hanna | SO | 2425 | Maryville (MO) | 5 | 21:03.3 | 6:46.2 |
11 | PATEL, Janki | SR | 3806 | St. Louis College of Pharmacy | 6 | 21:12.1 | 6:49.0 |
12 | HOLMES, Katie | SO | 2426 | Maryville (MO) | 7 | 21:19.3 | 6:51.3 |
13 | DETERDING, Deanna | SO | 2418 | Maryville (MO) | 8 | 21:22.2 | 6:52.3 |
14 | CONGOUR, Malindi | FR | 4425 | Stephens (MO) College | 9 | 21:24.0 | 6:52.8 |
15 | BERLANGA, Aida | SR | 3136 | Oakland City (IN) | 10 | 21:26.1 | 6:53.5 |
16 | MEEHLEIB, Kelly | SO | 4757 | Maryville (MO) | 11 | 21:26.8 | 6:53.8 |
17 | STARRETT, Rebecca | SO | 1977 | Missouri Baptist | 12 | 21:33.0 | 6:55.7 |
18 | WATERS, Ellie | FR | 1748 | Maryville (MO) | 13 | 21:36.0 | 6:56.7 |
19 | ILLIG, Meghan | JR | 4037 | Webster | 14 | 21:38.2 | 6:57.4 |
20 | SOWERS, Meredith | FR | 4042 | Webster | 15 | 21:40.7 | 6:58.2 |
21 | GOERGEN, Holly | JR | 4036 | Webster | 16 | 21:45.4 | 6:59.7 |
22 | ROBERTS, Hannah | JR | 4055 | Williams Baptist | 17 | 21:47.9 | 7:00.5 |
23 | ANTONELLI, Kirra | FR | 2515 | Maryville (MO) | -- | 21:48.2 | 7:00.6 |
24 | ARELLANO, Karen | FR | 412 | Avila University | -- | 21:56.7 | 7:03.4 |
25 | MOSS, Alessandra | SO | 4046 | William Woods Uinversity | -- | 21:59.4 | 7:04.2 |
26 | SCHMITTZEHE, Ashley | 3432 | Maryville Alumni | -- | 22:04.7 | 7:05.9 | |
27 | ALI, Peyton | SO | 3441 | McKendree | 18 | 22:08.8 | 7:07.3 |
28 | DAVIDSON, Lexi | SO | 3892 | Kaskaskia | -- | 22:09.1 | 7:07.4 |
29 | PAYNE, Naomi | FR | 3198 | Columbia College of Missouri | 19 | 22:15.5 | 7:09.4 |
30 | REYNOLDS, Erin | FR | 1505 | Maryville (MO) | -- | 22:16.9 | 7:09.9 |
31 | FRITZ, Jynna | FR | 1980 | Missouri Baptist | 20 | 22:21.3 | 7:11.3 |
32 | RYAN, Betsy | JR | 4056 | Williams Baptist | 21 | 22:25.7 | 7:12.7 |
33 | JORDAN, Sami | FR | 4759 | Maryville (MO) | -- | 22:31.1 | 7:14.4 |
34 | REYNOLDS, Faith | SO | 1955 | Missouri Baptist | 22 | 22:39.0 | 7:17.0 |
35 | JA'IANNA, Williams | FR | 862 | Lincoln (MO) | 23 | 22:40.3 | 7:17.4 |
36 | WEBER, Alyssa | SO | 4032 | Upper Iowa University | 24 | 22:40.7 | 7:17.5 |
37 | TERRI, Baptiste | FR | 820 | Lincoln (MO) | 25 | 22:40.9 | 7:17.6 |
38 | SINGLETON, Alexandra | FR | 1398 | McKendree | 26 | 22:42.9 | 7:18.2 |
39 | BESHUK, Abby | SO | 3192 | Columbia College of Missouri | 27 | 22:52.2 | 7:21.2 |
40 | ESTERLINE, Ryan | FR | 4044 | William Woods Uinversity | -- | 22:54.9 | 7:22.1 |
41 | BAKER, Autumn | FR | 2507 | Maryville (MO) | -- | 23:02.7 | 7:24.6 |
42 | SMITH, Chandra | SR | 4031 | Upper Iowa University | 28 | 23:04.2 | 7:25.1 |
43 | MARTIN, Valerie | SR | 4038 | Webster | 29 | 23:10.3 | 7:27.0 |
44 | PINKSTAFF, Cheyenne | JR | 1406 | McKendree | 30 | 23:13.7 | 7:28.1 |
45 | DAVIS, Paige | SR | 4026 | Upper Iowa University | 31 | 23:32.0 | 7:34.0 |
46 | MCGINNIS, Fallon | FR | 436 | Avila University | -- | 23:34.3 | 7:34.7 |
47 | HASKENHOFF, Taylor | SO | 3851 | Kaskaskia | -- | 23:34.8 | 7:34.9 |
48 | AIDE, Gonzalez | SO | 834 | Lincoln (MO) | 32 | 23:42.6 | 7:37.4 |
49 | HUSKEY, Allison | JR | 1957 | Missouri Baptist | 33 | 23:47.4 | 7:39.0 |
50 | PRUSA, Taylor | SO | 3801 | St. Louis College of Pharmacy | 34 | 23:51.2 | 7:40.2 |
51 | MAHANEY, Jerica | FR | 3197 | Columbia College of Missouri | 35 | 23:53.6 | 7:40.9 |
52 | ARGUELLO, Erica | SO | 4049 | Williams Baptist | 36 | 23:55.2 | 7:41.5 |
53 | HICKS, Leah | FR | 3195 | Columbia College of Missouri | 37 | 23:56.8 | 7:42.0 |
54 | CORKERY, Colleen | FR | 3435 | McKendree | 38 | 24:00.2 | 7:43.1 |
55 | WILSON, Kayla | SO | 1395 | McKendree | 39 | 24:00.3 | 7:43.1 |
56 | PHIBBS, Jessica | FR | 4039 | Webster | 40 | 24:04.4 | 7:44.4 |
57 | LAPPE, Amanda | 2538 | Maryville Alumni | -- | 24:06.6 | 7:45.1 | |
58 | WEICHMAN, Megan | SO | 1729 | Maryville (MO) | -- | 24:08.6 | 7:45.8 |
59 | GARDNER, Caroline | SO | 2424 | Maryville (MO) | -- | 24:10.0 | 7:46.2 |
60 | TU, Amber | FR | 3792 | St. Louis College of Pharmacy | 41 | 24:14.2 | 7:47.6 |
61 | LUCAS, Rebecca | FR | 3963 | Illinois College | -- | 24:16.5 | 7:48.3 |
62 | SALAMONE, Lexie | SO | 4040 | Webster | 42 | 24:18.4 | 7:48.9 |
63 | SMITH, Kristen | SO | 4057 | Williams Baptist | 43 | 24:24.2 | 7:50.8 |
64 | COPPAGE, MeKenzie | SR | 3329 | Upper Iowa University | 44 | 24:30.8 | 7:52.9 |
65 | HUCK, Amy | FR | 2403 | Maryville (MO) | -- | 24:35.0 | 7:54.3 |
66 | STANFIELD, Brittany | JR | 10 | Stephens (MO) College | 45 | 24:45.7 | 7:57.7 |
67 | JACKSON, Rachael | FR | 2406 | Maryville (MO) | -- | 24:48.3 | 7:58.5 |
68 | DORMAN, Savannah | FR | 4035 | Webster | 46 | 24:50.8 | 7:59.3 |
69 | KISSI-ANN, Brown | FR | 858 | Lincoln (MO) | 47 | 24:57.4 | 8:01.5 |
70 | MCCANDREW, Denise | JR | 1958 | Missouri Baptist | 48 | 25:05.7 | 8:04.2 |
71 | DEVLIN, Ashley | FR | 3970 | Illinois College | -- | 25:11.8 | 8:06.1 |
72 | HOLDER, Whitney | SR | 3777 | Oakland City (IN) | 49 | 25:19.4 | 8:08.6 |
73 | MCCLENNING, Sydney | FR | 3960 | Illinois College | -- | 25:22.0 | 8:09.4 |
74 | GRIFFITH, Victoria | 2555 | Maryville Alumni | -- | 25:40.9 | 8:15.4 | |
75 | POWELL, Jessie | FR | 4053 | Williams Baptist | 50 | 25:45.2 | 8:16.8 |
76 | AGUILAR ADAN, Jessica | SO | 4033 | Webster | -- | 25:52.1 | 8:19.1 |
77 | SHANICE, Clarke | SO | 811 | Lincoln (MO) | 51 | 25:54.3 | 8:19.8 |
78 | LUEBBERT, Paige | 2534 | Maryville Alumni | -- | 25:55.6 | 8:20.2 | |
79 | GREEN, Sierra | FR | 4423 | Stephens (MO) College | 52 | 26:01.9 | 8:22.2 |
80 | GANTER, Lindsay | 2559 | Maryville Alumni | -- | 26:09.3 | 8:24.6 | |
81 | WILSON, Megan | JR | 4048 | William Woods Uinversity | -- | 26:13.0 | 8:25.8 |
82 | MASSIE MCDOWELL, Alexandria | SO | 4441 | Stephens (MO) College | 53 | 26:19.8 | 8:28.0 |
83 | CALLIER, Joanna | FR | 3794 | St. Louis College of Pharmacy | 54 | 26:23.6 | 8:29.2 |
84 | WROBLEWSKI, Abby | SO | 2895 | Kaskaskia | -- | 26:29.5 | 8:31.1 |
85 | OKIISHI, Jaclyn | JR | 1516 | Maryville (MO) | -- | 26:36.2 | 8:33.2 |
86 | MASON, Makaila | FR | 3775 | Oakland City (IN) | 55 | 26:40.6 | 8:34.6 |
87 | KIMONA, Shaw | FR | 860 | Lincoln (MO) | 56 | 26:41.3 | 8:34.9 |
88 | WILLIS, Mercedes | 455 | Unattached | -- | 26:44.4 | 8:35.9 | |
89 | MICHELLE, Watson | FR | 835 | Lincoln (MO) | 57 | 26:45.4 | 8:36.2 |
90 | BRAUN, Alison | SO | 427 | Avila University | -- | 26:52.7 | 8:38.5 |
91 | GAYTON, Andrea | SO | 4051 | Williams Baptist | 58 | 26:54.7 | 8:39.2 |
92 | PORTER, Kerry | SO | 3848 | Kaskaskia | -- | 26:57.3 | 8:40.0 |
93 | HITCHCOCK, Julianna | SR | 4426 | Stephens (MO) College | 59 | 27:23.5 | 8:48.4 |
94 | VALENTINE, Julie | SR | 18 | Stephens (MO) College | 60 | 27:26.9 | 8:49.5 |
95 | CHAVEZ, Fey | JR | 4436 | Stephens (MO) College | 61 | 27:28.8 | 8:50.2 |
96 | FENDRICH, sarahjane | SR | 1330 | Oakland City (IN) | 62 | 27:49.3 | 8:56.7 |
97 | FLOWER, Tori | SR | 3778 | Oakland City (IN) | 63 | 27:53.1 | 8:57.9 |
98 | BLANKENSHIP, Caity | SO | 3795 | St. Louis College of Pharmacy | 64 | 27:57.2 | 8:59.3 |
99 | BREITSPRECHER, Josie | FR | 3322 | Upper Iowa University | 65 | 28:03.4 | 9:01.3 |
100 | HAAGE, Ashlyn | FR | 3969 | Illinois College | -- | 28:21.5 | 9:07.1 |
101 | O'BRYAN, Rachel | SR | 4052 | Williams Baptist | 66 | 28:32.2 | 9:10.5 |
102 | MCCARTHY, Kellie | 2536 | Maryville Alumni | -- | 28:42.7 | 9:13.9 | |
103 | FIELDS, Caitlin | JR | 4029 | Upper Iowa University | 67 | 28:43.3 | 9:14.1 |
104 | SCHRAMM, Megan | FR | 4041 | Webster | -- | 29:01.3 | 9:19.9 |
105 | HILL, Breyanna | FR | 4030 | Upper Iowa University | 68 | 29:01.8 | 9:20.0 |
106 | LENZ, Samantha | SR | 1413 | McKendree | 69 | 29:48.9 | 9:35.2 |
107 | DOLAN, Bridget | SR | 4027 | Upper Iowa University | -- | 31:06.8 | 10:00.3 |
108 | BRADLEY, Shiloh | JR | 4034 | Webster | -- | 33:59.4 | 10:55.7 |
109 | SHEREMETA, Lyubov | SO | 8 | Stephens (MO) College | -- | 34:30.7 | 11:05.8 |
Race #3
Varsity Boys
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liberty | 21 | 1-2-5-6-7(8)(19) | 1:28:16 | 17:40 | 1:24.0 |
2 | Marquette | 45 | 3-4-11-12-15(18)(20) | 1:30:46 | 18:10 | 1:18.8 |
3 | Pacific | 128 | 16-24-27-28-33(42)(43) | 1:36:03 | 19:13 | 0:43.4 |
4 | Francis Howell | 139 | 10-17-29-37-46(59)(94) | 1:36:01 | 19:13 | 1:16.9 |
5 | St. Charles | 163 | 9-13-34-53-54(68)(89) | 1:37:05 | 19:25 | 1:54.5 |
6 | Lebanon | 182 | 25-26-40-44-47(71)(105) | 1:37:40 | 19:32 | 0:36.9 |
7 | Fort Osage | 200 | 31-32-36-38-63(64)(69) | 1:38:40 | 19:44 | 1:18.2 |
8 | Timberland | 214 | 14-39-48-56-57(61)(67) | 1:39:19 | 19:52 | 1:54.3 |
9 | St. Vincent | 231 | 21-23-49-51-87(93)(97) | 1:39:48 | 19:58 | 2:54.7 |
10 | Francis Howell Central | 246 | 22-41-58-60-65(70)(107) | 1:40:40 | 20:08 | 1:48.9 |
11 | Mehlville | 324 | 35-45-78-81-85 | 1:43:43 | 20:45 | 2:06.6 |
12 | North County | 340 | 50-62-66-74-88(96) | 1:44:38 | 20:56 | 1:55.1 |
13 | Barstow | 372 | 30-77-80-86-99(104)(106) | 1:46:43 | 21:21 | 3:22.4 |
14 | Eldon | 382 | 55-75-79-82-91(108) | 1:46:40 | 21:20 | 1:44.7 |
15 | Cuba | 385 | 52-76-83-84-90(95)(102) | 1:46:51 | 21:23 | 1:51.1 |
16 | Dexter | 435 | 72-73-92-98-100(101)(103) | 1:49:56 | 22:00 | 1:48.6 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLOOD, Ryan | JR | 4869 | Liberty | 1 | 16:55.7 | 5:26.6 |
2 | MARTIN, Max | SR | 4879 | Liberty | 2 | 17:01.5 | 5:28.4 |
3 | PENNEY, Thomas | SR | 4954 | Marquette | 3 | 17:25.9 | 5:36.3 |
4 | WARMANN, Nick | JR | 4975 | Marquette | 4 | 17:30.8 | 5:37.9 |
5 | MENTZ, Jared | SR | 5702 | Union | -- | 17:40.7 | 5:41.0 |
6 | GARRISON, Daniel | SO | 4871 | Liberty | 5 | 17:44.2 | 5:42.2 |
7 | BROOKINS, Riley | SO | 4865 | Liberty | 6 | 18:15.0 | 5:52.1 |
8 | BLY, Logan | SO | 4864 | Liberty | 7 | 18:19.7 | 5:53.6 |
9 | MATA, Ryan | FR | 4880 | Liberty | 8 | 18:24.5 | 5:55.1 |
10 | ROSNER, Wilson | SR | 5655 | St. Charles | 9 | 18:25.3 | 5:55.4 |
11 | FOSTER, Jackson | JR | 4149 | Francis Howell | 10 | 18:30.0 | 5:56.9 |
12 | HOEFFERLE, Ryan | JR | 4927 | Marquette | 11 | 18:31.3 | 5:57.3 |
13 | WALTERS, Mason | SO | 4973 | Marquette | 12 | 18:32.7 | 5:57.8 |
14 | RUBLE, Dillon | JR | 5656 | St. Charles | 13 | 18:33.2 | 5:57.9 |
15 | NIELSEN, Jace | SO | 5690 | Timberland | 14 | 18:41.2 | 6:00.5 |
16 | POTTHOFF, Dylan | SO | 4955 | Marquette | 15 | 18:44.6 | 6:01.6 |
17 | ROBINSON, Connor | JR | 5633 | Pacific | 16 | 18:44.7 | 6:01.6 |
18 | SCHULTZ, Nicholaus | SR | 4169 | Francis Howell | 17 | 18:46.9 | 6:02.3 |
19 | SCHROEDER, Jadon | SO | 4962 | Marquette | 18 | 18:48.6 | 6:02.9 |
20 | BURROUGHS, Nolan | JR | 4866 | Liberty | 19 | 18:49.0 | 6:03.0 |
21 | SCHWAB, Colin | SR | 4963 | Marquette | 20 | 18:52.6 | 6:04.2 |
22 | LIPE, Andrew | JR | 5667 | St. Vincent | 21 | 18:54.4 | 6:04.7 |
23 | KING, Collin | SR | 4189 | Francis Howell Central | 22 | 18:57.6 | 6:05.8 |
24 | BAER, Joseph | SO | 5661 | St. Vincent | 23 | 18:59.1 | 6:06.3 |
25 | STOKES, Michael | SR | 4968 | Marquette | -- | 18:59.4 | 6:06.3 |
26 | HALLER, Ethan | SR | 4924 | Marquette | -- | 19:04.8 | 6:08.1 |
27 | WHITE, Corbin | SR | 5636 | Pacific | 24 | 19:05.8 | 6:08.4 |
28 | LANE, Dylan | SR | 4853 | Lebanon | 25 | 19:11.4 | 6:10.2 |
29 | JAMIESON, Zach | FR | 4852 | Lebanon | 26 | 19:20.1 | 6:13.0 |
30 | GREEN, Will | SO | 5626 | Pacific | 27 | 19:20.2 | 6:13.1 |
31 | WHITE, McKenzie | SR | 5637 | Pacific | 28 | 19:24.2 | 6:14.3 |
32 | GIACALONE, Anthony | JR | 4150 | Francis Howell | 29 | 19:24.8 | 6:14.5 |
33 | LANGDON, Thomas | SR | 4069 | Barstow | 30 | 19:26.2 | 6:15.0 |
34 | COPELAND, Micah | FR | 4125 | Fort Osage | 31 | 19:26.3 | 6:15.0 |
35 | ASTRY, Hayden | SO | 4122 | Fort Osage | 32 | 19:27.2 | 6:15.3 |
36 | DEAN, Sam | JR | 5624 | Pacific | 33 | 19:28.1 | 6:15.6 |
37 | ABRON, Stephon | SR | 5638 | St. Charles | 34 | 19:29.0 | 6:15.9 |
38 | TRIGGS, Kaelin | SO | 5595 | Mehlville | 35 | 19:29.1 | 6:15.9 |
39 | SMITH, Austyn | SO | 4142 | Fort Osage | 36 | 19:29.3 | 6:16.0 |
40 | JOYCE, Austin | JR | 4154 | Francis Howell | 37 | 19:32.3 | 6:16.9 |
41 | PRESTON, Benjamin | SO | 4137 | Fort Osage | 38 | 19:32.4 | 6:17.0 |
42 | SCHULTE, Drew | SO | 5692 | Timberland | 39 | 19:36.4 | 6:18.2 |
43 | CHRISTAL, Ethan | FR | 4846 | Lebanon | 40 | 19:37.1 | 6:18.5 |
44 | SCHWAB, Cameron | SO | 4382 | Francis Howell Central | 41 | 19:37.4 | 6:18.6 |
45 | CONWAY, Cody | JR | 5623 | Pacific | 42 | 19:41.8 | 6:20.0 |
46 | VAN METER, Brayden | FR | 5635 | Pacific | 43 | 19:42.6 | 6:20.3 |
47 | SIMPSON, Brayden | JR | 4858 | Lebanon | 44 | 19:43.1 | 6:20.4 |
48 | WILLIAMS, John | JR | 5597 | Mehlville | 45 | 19:44.2 | 6:20.7 |
49 | RILEY, Nolan | JR | 4168 | Francis Howell | 46 | 19:46.8 | 6:21.6 |
50 | MILLER, Jaylan | SR | 4854 | Lebanon | 47 | 19:48.3 | 6:22.1 |
51 | ELLEFSON, Zac | JR | 5700 | Union | -- | 19:56.8 | 6:24.8 |
52 | SIGNAIGO, Noah | SO | 5694 | Timberland | 48 | 19:57.6 | 6:25.1 |
53 | BAER, Sam | SR | 5662 | St. Vincent | 49 | 19:58.2 | 6:25.2 |
54 | ABOTOBIK, Timmy | JR | 5607 | North County | 50 | 19:59.1 | 6:25.5 |
55 | BIRKMANN, Clay | SR | 5698 | Union | -- | 20:00.6 | 6:26.0 |
56 | SAUER, Dominic | JR | 5670 | St. Vincent | 51 | 20:07.3 | 6:28.2 |
57 | PURKAPLE, Brian | SO | 5746 | Winnetonka | -- | 20:11.8 | 6:29.6 |
58 | RAY, Logan | FR | 4095 | Cuba | 52 | 20:15.4 | 6:30.8 |
59 | BRUNSON, Logan | SR | 5644 | St. Charles | 53 | 20:17.3 | 6:31.4 |
60 | MARTIN-HILKER, Brendan | SO | 5654 | St. Charles | 54 | 20:19.8 | 6:32.2 |
61 | COTTEN, Caleb | JR | 4115 | Eldon | 55 | 20:21.9 | 6:32.9 |
62 | NEVELS, Braden | JR | 5688 | Timberland | 56 | 20:28.4 | 6:35.0 |
63 | BROWN, Kamden | SO | 5675 | Timberland | 57 | 20:35.4 | 6:37.2 |
64 | SCHROEDER, Brad | SR | 4200 | Francis Howell Central | 58 | 20:37.6 | 6:37.9 |
65 | KYLE, Josh | FR | 4158 | Francis Howell | 59 | 20:39.7 | 6:38.6 |
66 | BENZABEH, Noah | SO | 5622 | Pacific | -- | 20:39.8 | 6:38.6 |
67 | CORDSIEMON, Ronnie | SO | 4178 | Francis Howell Central | 60 | 20:40.4 | 6:38.8 |
68 | HEISLER, Tyler | SR | 5682 | Timberland | 61 | 20:41.8 | 6:39.3 |
69 | RANCIGLIO, Danny | SR | 5993 | St. Mary's (St. Louis) | -- | 20:42.4 | 6:39.5 |
70 | JARED, Pettus | SR | 5611 | North County | 62 | 20:43.9 | 6:40.0 |
71 | ZACHGO, Alex | FR | 4144 | Fort Osage | 63 | 20:44.4 | 6:40.1 |
72 | ARCHER, Dalton | SR | 4121 | Fort Osage | 64 | 20:44.7 | 6:40.2 |
73 | SKAGGS, Samuel | JR | 5634 | Pacific | -- | 20:44.9 | 6:40.3 |
74 | MATTESON, Kiefer | JR | 4194 | Francis Howell Central | 65 | 20:46.5 | 6:40.8 |
75 | MONTGOMERY, Ryan | JR | 5613 | North County | 66 | 20:50.1 | 6:41.9 |
76 | MANEGRE, Brett | SR | 5685 | Timberland | 67 | 20:50.8 | 6:42.2 |
77 | MEARS, Ian | SO | 5686 | Timberland | -- | 20:51.2 | 6:42.3 |
78 | BAYLISS, Reid | SR | 5639 | St. Charles | 68 | 20:54.0 | 6:43.2 |
79 | MARTINEZ, Kalen | SR | 4838 | Laquey | -- | 20:55.8 | 6:43.8 |
80 | BURKE, Zwy | JR | 4123 | Fort Osage | 69 | 20:56.8 | 6:44.1 |
81 | DUCKWORTH, Noah | JR | 4182 | Francis Howell Central | 70 | 20:57.9 | 6:44.4 |
82 | CROWELL, Bryson | FR | 4848 | Lebanon | 71 | 20:58.7 | 6:44.7 |
83 | GARY, Josh | FR | 5679 | Timberland | -- | 21:00.1 | 6:45.2 |
84 | COLYER, Andrew | SO | 4124 | Fort Osage | -- | 21:02.0 | 6:45.8 |
85 | KASTING, Dawson | JR | 4109 | Dexter | 72 | 21:03.0 | 6:46.1 |
86 | REDDICK, Michael | FR | 4138 | Fort Osage | -- | 21:05.3 | 6:46.8 |
87 | HAGEMANN, Saxon | JR | 5627 | Pacific | -- | 21:08.2 | 6:47.8 |
88 | GOODRICH, Lucas | JR | 4106 | Dexter | 73 | 21:09.3 | 6:48.1 |
89 | BESS, Lee | SO | 5608 | North County | 74 | 21:10.3 | 6:48.5 |
90 | HAWKEN, Cole | SR | 4117 | Eldon | 75 | 21:14.0 | 6:49.6 |
91 | SIEBERT, Simon | FR | 4097 | Cuba | 76 | 21:18.5 | 6:51.1 |
92 | MOORE, Daniel | JR | 4073 | Barstow | 77 | 21:20.8 | 6:51.8 |
93 | TRIGGS, Kris | JR | 5596 | Mehlville | 78 | 21:23.4 | 6:52.6 |
94 | OBERIETHER, Austin | FR | 4118 | Eldon | 79 | 21:23.8 | 6:52.8 |
95 | SIMMONS, Elliot | FR | 4074 | Barstow | 80 | 21:25.7 | 6:53.4 |
96 | TODD, Max | SO | 5996 | St. Mary's (St. Louis) | -- | 21:28.9 | 6:54.4 |
97 | DERICKSON, Tyler | SR | 5588 | Mehlville | 81 | 21:30.1 | 6:54.8 |
98 | SIMMONS, Isaiah | SO | 4119 | Eldon | 82 | 21:33.6 | 6:55.9 |
99 | SCHROYER, Ethan | SR | 4096 | Cuba | 83 | 21:35.5 | 6:56.5 |
100 | HEWKIN, Jeremy | SR | 4089 | Cuba | 84 | 21:35.5 | 6:56.6 |
101 | BESIRVIC, Amar | JR | 5587 | Mehlville | 85 | 21:35.7 | 6:56.6 |
102 | HARVEY, Alex | SR | 4129 | Fort Osage | -- | 21:35.7 | 6:56.6 |
103 | STAHLMAN, Travis | SR | 5704 | Union | -- | 21:40.8 | 6:58.3 |
104 | LINN, Tao | SO | 4070 | Barstow | 86 | 21:41.3 | 6:58.4 |
105 | GATES, Caleb | FR | 4127 | Fort Osage | -- | 21:43.8 | 6:59.2 |
106 | DOZA, Peyton | JR | 5663 | St. Vincent | 87 | 21:49.0 | 7:00.9 |
107 | HAWKINS, Nicholas | FR | 5610 | North County | 88 | 21:54.1 | 7:02.5 |
108 | WALLANDER, Nathaniel | SO | 4842 | Laquey | -- | 22:01.9 | 7:05.0 |
109 | BUEHLER, Cristian | JR | 5646 | St. Charles | 89 | 22:04.0 | 7:05.7 |
110 | MCKELLIPS, Ben | SO | 4092 | Cuba | 90 | 22:06.4 | 7:06.5 |
111 | WESTER, Edward | SR | 4120 | Eldon | 91 | 22:06.5 | 7:06.5 |
112 | DEAN, Trenten | SR | 4104 | Dexter | 92 | 22:07.7 | 7:06.9 |
113 | ROTH, Caleb | FR | 5669 | St. Vincent | 93 | 22:09.2 | 7:07.4 |
114 | ESTES, Caleb | SO | 4148 | Francis Howell | 94 | 22:11.6 | 7:08.2 |
115 | KIGHT, Gage | SR | 4090 | Cuba | 95 | 22:18.8 | 7:10.5 |
116 | CRESSWELL, Kyle | FR | 5609 | North County | 96 | 22:18.8 | 7:10.5 |
117 | GEILE, Nicholas | SO | 5665 | St. Vincent | 97 | 22:25.5 | 7:12.6 |
118 | KENLEY, Justin | SO | 4110 | Dexter | 98 | 22:44.1 | 7:18.6 |
119 | BRANDT, Alec | SO | 4065 | Barstow | 99 | 22:48.6 | 7:20.0 |
120 | CHESSER, Austin | JR | 4103 | Dexter | 100 | 22:51.6 | 7:21.0 |
121 | RYBOLT, Sean | JR | 4114 | Dexter | 101 | 23:04.1 | 7:25.0 |
122 | NOLTKAMPER, Alex | SO | 4093 | Cuba | 102 | 23:05.2 | 7:25.4 |
123 | LONG, Dylan | JR | 4112 | Dexter | 103 | 23:14.4 | 7:28.3 |
124 | DANIELS, Chritopher | FR | 4066 | Barstow | 104 | 23:15.4 | 7:28.7 |
125 | COBLEIGH, Shane | SR | 4847 | Lebanon | 105 | 23:25.3 | 7:31.8 |
126 | LUMMA, Luke | JR | 4071 | Barstow | 106 | 23:37.9 | 7:35.9 |
127 | DOBBINS, Nicolas | SR | 4180 | Francis Howell Central | 107 | 23:40.0 | 7:36.6 |
128 | HLAVEK, Brandon | JR | 5666 | St. Vincent | -- | 23:45.4 | 7:38.3 |
129 | STURGIS, Bryce | JR | 4075 | Barstow | -- | 23:45.6 | 7:38.4 |
130 | ELLIS, Nick | SO | 4088 | Cuba | -- | 23:53.5 | 7:40.9 |
131 | PALMER, Al | FR | 4094 | Cuba | -- | 24:21.6 | 7:50.0 |
132 | NORRIS, Zach | JR | 4839 | Laquey | -- | 24:24.0 | 7:50.7 |
133 | HAWA, Assim | FR | 4067 | Barstow | -- | 24:40.5 | 7:56.0 |
134 | PERRINE, Devin | SR | 4840 | Laquey | -- | 25:17.7 | 8:08.0 |
135 | LANHAM, Keegan | FR | 4091 | Cuba | -- | 25:38.3 | 8:14.6 |
136 | FITZPATRICK, Chase | SO | 4116 | Eldon | 108 | 26:10.5 | 8:25.0 |
137 | MCCREIGHT, Alex | SO | 4072 | Barstow | -- | 30:24.8 | 9:46.7 |
138 | KHALID, Zeeshan | SO | 4068 | Barstow | -- | 34:05.1 | 10:57.6 |
Race #4
Varsity Girls
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liberty | 38 | 1-2-5-13-17 | 1:49:04 | 21:49 | 2:46.5 |
2 | Marquette | 84 | 6-8-11-26-33(40)(47) | 1:54:39 | 22:56 | 1:51.6 |
3 | Francis Howell | 109 | 9-14-24-28-34(64) | 1:56:26 | 23:18 | 1:41.2 |
4 | St. Charles | 137 | 12-19-29-35-42(66)(71) | 1:58:30 | 23:42 | 1:50.9 |
5 | Lebanon | 150 | 3-22-31-44-50(54)(76) | 1:58:22 | 23:41 | 3:39.6 |
6 | Francis Howell Central | 153 | 18-21-32-39-43(57) | 1:59:29 | 23:54 | 1:22.2 |
7 | Winnetonka | 176 | 4-16-25-41-90 | 2:02:59 | 24:36 | 8:36.4 |
8 | Fort Osage | 180 | 7-15-46-52-60(72) | 2:00:17 | 24:04 | 3:07.0 |
9 | Union | 258 | 20-36-45-75-82(87) | 2:05:34 | 25:07 | 3:33.5 |
10 | Pacific | 261 | 48-49-53-55-56(69)(70) | 2:05:17 | 25:04 | 0:11.7 |
11 | St. Vincent | 264 | 10-23-74-78-79(83)(86) | 2:05:29 | 25:06 | 4:10.7 |
12 | Ladue Horton Watkins | 272 | 38-51-58-62-63(67)(85) | 2:05:23 | 25:05 | 0:58.5 |
13 | Eldon | 275 | 27-30-61-68-89 | 2:07:04 | 25:25 | 4:49.7 |
14 | North County | 330 | 37-59-65-81-88 | 2:10:22 | 26:05 | 4:08.0 |
15 | Barstow | 405 | 73-77-80-84-91(92)(93) | 2:18:44 | 27:45 | 5:40.7 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HILL, Maddie | SO | 2296 | Liberty | 1 | 20:20.5 | 6:32.4 |
2 | REEDY, Claire | SR | 2292 | Liberty | 2 | 21:01.7 | 6:45.7 |
3 | WINFREY, Kelsey | SR | 269 | Lebanon | 3 | 21:23.8 | 6:52.8 |
4 | ABDULLA, Lily | JR | 4058 | Winnetonka | 4 | 21:39.1 | 6:57.7 |
5 | KRUEGER, Reagan | JR | 2271 | Liberty | 5 | 21:51.2 | 7:01.6 |
6 | FREDRICKSON, Brooke | JR | 3924 | Incarnate Word Academy | -- | 21:58.5 | 7:03.9 |
7 | HARRELL, Eva | SR | 1962 | Marquette | 6 | 22:10.7 | 7:07.9 |
8 | ALVIS, Hailey | JR | 3260 | Fort Osage | 7 | 22:12.0 | 7:08.3 |
9 | PENNEY, Vicky | FR | 3578 | Marquette | 8 | 22:13.6 | 7:08.8 |
10 | JUST, Brooklyn | SR | 3219 | Francis Howell | 9 | 22:22.7 | 7:11.7 |
11 | CARROLL, Corin | JR | 3824 | St. Vincent | 10 | 22:29.2 | 7:13.8 |
12 | LINTHICUM, Kalleigh | SR | 1490 | Timberland | -- | 22:30.4 | 7:14.2 |
13 | MORRISON, Eva | SO | 4722 | Marquette | 11 | 22:35.2 | 7:15.7 |
14 | O'DONNELL, Jada | SO | 2968 | St. Charles | 12 | 22:38.5 | 7:16.8 |
15 | JAMES, Rhi | JR | 2315 | Liberty | 13 | 22:42.9 | 7:18.2 |
16 | DAAB, Izzy | SO | 3247 | Francis Howell | 14 | 22:43.7 | 7:18.5 |
17 | SIMS, Addisyn | FR | 3252 | Fort Osage | 15 | 22:56.2 | 7:22.5 |
18 | EVANS, Emma | SR | 4060 | Winnetonka | 16 | 23:00.7 | 7:23.9 |
19 | SUNDELL, Jane | SO | 2283 | Liberty | 17 | 23:06.9 | 7:26.0 |
20 | LADD, Emily | JR | 3226 | Dexter | -- | 23:08.6 | 7:26.5 |
21 | COLEMAN, Lauren | SR | 1105 | Francis Howell Central | 18 | 23:12.1 | 7:27.6 |
22 | GREEN, Camryn | JR | 3644 | St. Charles | 19 | 23:17.6 | 7:29.4 |
23 | BERGNER, Meghan | SO | 3346 | Union | 20 | 23:19.8 | 7:30.1 |
24 | HUFFMAN, Ally | FR | 1038 | Francis Howell Central | 21 | 23:21.3 | 7:30.6 |
25 | PAGE, Neveah | FR | 1541 | Lebanon | 22 | 23:21.4 | 7:30.6 |
26 | BUCHHEIT, Abby | JR | 3825 | St. Vincent | 23 | 23:21.7 | 7:30.7 |
27 | COMPARATO, Alexandra | JR | 3248 | Francis Howell | 24 | 23:22.2 | 7:30.9 |
28 | SPARKS, Hope | JR | 813 | Living Word Christian | -- | 23:34.3 | 7:34.7 |
29 | ADAMSON, Cayla | SR | 4059 | Winnetonka | 25 | 23:35.8 | 7:35.2 |
30 | LEACH, Natalie | JR | 1835 | Marquette | 26 | 23:37.4 | 7:35.7 |
31 | PARRENT, Faith | JR | 3251 | Eldon | 27 | 23:41.1 | 7:36.9 |
32 | ENDE, Lily | JR | 6 | Timberland | -- | 23:51.2 | 7:40.2 |
33 | ROBINSON, Danielle | SO | 3046 | Francis Howell | 28 | 23:53.4 | 7:40.9 |
34 | SISOMPHANE, Natalia | FR | 1609 | St. Charles | 29 | 23:54.0 | 7:41.1 |
35 | REYNOLDS, Nicole | SO | 3253 | Eldon | 30 | 23:54.6 | 7:41.3 |
36 | COFFMAN, Carrie | FR | 2820 | Lebanon | 31 | 23:55.4 | 7:41.5 |
37 | BEELER, Bailey | JR | 1076 | Francis Howell Central | 32 | 23:56.0 | 7:41.7 |
38 | DEMARCANTONIO, Helen | FR | 3936 | Incarnate Word Academy | -- | 24:02.0 | 7:43.6 |
39 | KOOP, Elyse | SO | 1836 | Marquette | 33 | 24:02.3 | 7:43.8 |
40 | ZITTING, Alicia | SO | 4571 | Francis Howell | 34 | 24:03.9 | 7:44.3 |
41 | WRIGHT, Brianna | SO | 1598 | St. Charles | 35 | 24:09.9 | 7:46.2 |
42 | GERDEL, Sydney | SO | 3331 | Union | 36 | 24:11.7 | 7:46.8 |
43 | RICE, Ariana | SO | 2840 | Laquey | -- | 24:18.5 | 7:49.0 |
44 | PARIDY, Emily | SR | 3915 | Incarnate Word Academy | -- | 24:21.4 | 7:49.9 |
45 | RAMIREZ, Sammantha | FR | 1898 | North County | 37 | 24:22.5 | 7:50.2 |
46 | MWONGA, Diane | SR | 4591 | Ladue Horton Watkins | 38 | 24:23.2 | 7:50.5 |
47 | EBERT, Molly | JR | 3533 | Francis Howell Central | 39 | 24:25.2 | 7:51.1 |
48 | TANNAS, Tiffany | SR | 4618 | Marquette | 40 | 24:25.7 | 7:51.3 |
49 | JEWEL, Essence | JR | 4061 | Winnetonka | 41 | 24:28.1 | 7:52.0 |
50 | HYDE, Natalie | JR | 2953 | St. Charles | 42 | 24:29.4 | 7:52.5 |
51 | RYAN, Meagan | SR | 1009 | Francis Howell Central | 43 | 24:34.2 | 7:54.0 |
52 | O'CONNOR, Maddie | SR | 1546 | Lebanon | 44 | 24:37.6 | 7:55.1 |
53 | TESAR, Riylin | SO | 3303 | Union | 45 | 24:42.7 | 7:56.8 |
54 | SEDERWALL, Brooklyne | SO | 3271 | Fort Osage | 46 | 24:43.9 | 7:57.1 |
55 | WARREN, Anna | FR | 4601 | Marquette | 47 | 24:44.7 | 7:57.4 |
56 | RAQUEPAW, Adele | SR | 2198 | Mehlville | -- | 24:48.4 | 7:58.6 |
57 | WATSON, Katy | SR | 3209 | Cuba | -- | 24:53.6 | 8:00.3 |
58 | O'NEILL, Riley | JR | 1346 | Pacific | 48 | 24:56.5 | 8:01.2 |
59 | AEHLE, Sarah | JR | 3773 | Pacific | 49 | 24:57.3 | 8:01.4 |
60 | NEA, Margo | FR | 3230 | Dexter | -- | 24:57.7 | 8:01.6 |
61 | TWEDELL, Emily | FR | 2479 | Timberland | -- | 25:00.6 | 8:02.5 |
62 | LONG, Alyssa | JR | 1553 | Lebanon | 50 | 25:03.4 | 8:03.4 |
63 | WITT, Emily | SO | 2811 | Ladue Horton Watkins | 51 | 25:04.7 | 8:03.8 |
64 | BAUGHN, Maya | JR | 3262 | Fort Osage | 52 | 25:06.1 | 8:04.3 |
65 | GERLING, Faith | JR | 1360 | Pacific | 53 | 25:06.5 | 8:04.4 |
66 | O'CONNOR, Abby | SO | 1552 | Lebanon | 54 | 25:07.8 | 8:04.8 |
67 | MANN, Hailey | JR | 1349 | Pacific | 55 | 25:07.9 | 8:04.8 |
68 | VAN METER, Breanna | JR | 3671 | Pacific | 56 | 25:08.2 | 8:05.0 |
69 | HEITZMAN, Haley | SO | 3511 | Francis Howell Central | 57 | 25:11.4 | 8:06.0 |
70 | COX, Callie | FR | 2225 | Ladue Horton Watkins | 58 | 25:12.5 | 8:06.3 |
71 | LABRUYERE, Claudia | FR | 1918 | North County | 59 | 25:13.1 | 8:06.5 |
72 | HARLAN, Brailynn | FR | 4294 | Fort Osage | 60 | 25:18.9 | 8:08.4 |
73 | WALLIS, Kelsey | FR | 3259 | Eldon | 61 | 25:20.0 | 8:08.7 |
74 | NSELEL, Sarah | FR | 4590 | Ladue Horton Watkins | 62 | 25:20.9 | 8:09.0 |
75 | FIACCO, Anna | SO | 4586 | Ladue Horton Watkins | 63 | 25:21.7 | 8:09.3 |
76 | SPIES, Laura | SO | 3056 | Francis Howell | 64 | 25:22.3 | 8:09.5 |
77 | SEATON, Bailey | JR | 1891 | North County | 65 | 25:23.5 | 8:09.9 |
78 | HEBENSTREIT, Anna | JR | 2062 | St. Charles | 66 | 25:24.9 | 8:10.3 |
79 | PRICE, Melissa | SO | 3587 | Marquette | -- | 25:27.5 | 8:11.2 |
80 | STOUT, Madeline | FR | 2770 | Ladue Horton Watkins | 67 | 25:30.4 | 8:12.1 |
81 | SULLENS, Jada | SR | 3258 | Eldon | 68 | 25:37.5 | 8:14.4 |
82 | MESHACH, Paige | SR | 1372 | Pacific | 69 | 25:51.1 | 8:18.7 |
83 | CULLINANE, Casie | SO | 3772 | Pacific | 70 | 25:54.9 | 8:20.0 |
84 | FORTENBERRY, Carolyn | SR | 3646 | St. Charles | 71 | 26:00.3 | 8:21.7 |
85 | DOHERTY, Maris | SR | 3935 | Incarnate Word Academy | -- | 26:04.2 | 8:22.9 |
86 | DAUGHERTY, Makayla | SR | 4286 | Fort Osage | 72 | 26:14.2 | 8:26.2 |
87 | LEACH, Elizabeth | SR | 3176 | Barstow | 73 | 26:19.8 | 8:28.0 |
88 | BREWER, Courtney | SR | 4415 | St. Vincent | 74 | 26:24.9 | 8:29.6 |
89 | ARENS, Josie | SR | 3294 | Union | 75 | 26:26.4 | 8:30.1 |
90 | CALHOUN, Gracie | JR | 2821 | Lebanon | 76 | 26:26.4 | 8:30.1 |
91 | WELZIG, Alina | SO | 3187 | Barstow | 77 | 26:26.6 | 8:30.1 |
92 | SCHREMP, Abigail | JR | 4416 | St. Vincent | 78 | 26:32.8 | 8:32.1 |
93 | LIPE, Megan | FR | 4407 | St. Vincent | 79 | 26:39.8 | 8:34.4 |
94 | FINN, Elise | JR | 3170 | Barstow | 80 | 26:43.0 | 8:35.4 |
95 | KILLEEN, Erykah | JR | 3205 | Cuba | -- | 26:46.4 | 8:36.5 |
96 | GADBERRY, Elizabeth | JR | 1864 | North County | 81 | 26:51.9 | 8:38.3 |
97 | MOVILLA, Abby | SO | 3320 | Union | 82 | 26:53.2 | 8:38.7 |
98 | MIGET, Anna | JR | 4405 | St. Vincent | 83 | 26:54.3 | 8:39.1 |
99 | PIEDRAHITA, Isabela | JR | 3185 | Barstow | 84 | 27:13.8 | 8:45.3 |
100 | STERN, Andie | FR | 2779 | Ladue Horton Watkins | 85 | 27:14.6 | 8:45.6 |
101 | HOTOP, Abbey | JR | 4413 | St. Vincent | 86 | 27:15.4 | 8:45.9 |
102 | WADE, Renee | SO | 2826 | Laquey | -- | 27:16.5 | 8:46.2 |
103 | KRIETE, Addison | SO | 3327 | Union | 87 | 27:20.4 | 8:47.4 |
104 | WHITE, Zephanie | SO | 263 | Lebanon | -- | 27:44.2 | 8:55.1 |
105 | WASSERSTROM, Maya | SR | 2815 | Ladue Horton Watkins | -- | 27:58.5 | 8:59.7 |
106 | STEIGER, Grace | SR | 3208 | Cuba | -- | 28:25.6 | 9:08.4 |
107 | WEBER, Celena | SO | 3148 | North County | 88 | 28:30.5 | 9:10.0 |
108 | MCGINNIS, Madison | FR | 3243 | Eldon | 89 | 28:30.7 | 9:10.1 |
109 | FULLIAM, Cammi | FR | 3203 | Cuba | -- | 28:55.2 | 9:17.9 |
110 | BOLAND, Cierra | SO | 3787 | St. Vincent | -- | 29:38.2 | 9:31.8 |
111 | SMITH, Shelby | JR | 3233 | Dexter | -- | 29:41.8 | 9:32.9 |
112 | HILL, Jonni | JR | 3225 | Dexter | -- | 29:47.8 | 9:34.8 |
113 | JOHNSON, Ashley | SO | 4062 | Winnetonka | 90 | 30:15.4 | 9:43.7 |
114 | PAN, Amy | FR | 3180 | Barstow | 91 | 32:00.5 | 10:17.5 |
115 | GUEMMER, Reid | SR | 3173 | Barstow | 92 | 32:04.1 | 10:18.7 |
116 | CLORE, Kate | SO | 3169 | Barstow | 93 | 32:06.7 | 10:19.5 |
117 | LUCAS, Sarah | SR | 815 | Living Word Christian | -- | 33:59.7 | 10:55.9 |
Race #5
Junior Varsity Boys
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liberty | 21 | 1-2-5-6-7(9)(10) | 1:39:04 | 19:49 | 0:57.4 |
2 | Marquette | 40 | 3-4-8-12-13(14)(18) | 1:41:09 | 20:14 | 0:35.9 |
3 | Francis Howell | 91 | 11-15-17-19-29(39)(42) | 1:44:38 | 20:56 | 1:25.0 |
4 | Francis Howell Central | 142 | 16-22-28-33-43(44)(51) | 1:48:38 | 21:44 | 1:48.4 |
5 | St. Francis Borgia | 182 | 21-26-30-38-67(75)(82) | 1:50:47 | 22:10 | 2:42.5 |
6 | Living Word Christian | 198 | 25-27-31-54-61(77)(80) | 1:51:52 | 22:23 | 2:00.0 |
7 | Timberland | 209* | 23-35-45-50-56(57)(60) | 1:52:45 | 22:33 | 1:56.1 |
8 | St. Charles | 209* | 20-32-36-49-72(74)(91) | 1:52:24 | 22:29 | 2:53.4 |
9 | Fort Osage | 216 | 24-37-48-52-55(62)(68) | 1:52:59 | 22:36 | 1:53.0 |
10 | Lebanon | 274 | 34-40-59-65-76(81)(83) | 1:56:23 | 23:17 | 2:08.0 |
11 | Pacific | 284 | 41-46-47-66-84 | 1:57:20 | 23:28 | 2:48.1 |
12 | Mehlville | 347 | 58-69-70-71-79(85)(92) | 2:00:00 | 24:00 | 1:22.6 |
13 | Dexter | 379 | 63-64-73-86-93(95)(96) | 2:05:29 | 25:06 | 4:49.4 |
14 | St. Mary's (St. Louis) | 395 | 53-78-87-88-89(90)(94) | 2:06:16 | 25:16 | 3:18.7 |
*Tiebreakers | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GICHUI, Darryl | JR | 4872 | Liberty | 1 | 19:11.1 | 6:10.1 |
2 | NOEL, Luke | JR | 4881 | Liberty | 2 | 19:33.2 | 6:17.2 |
3 | BIEN, Max | JR | 4902 | Marquette | 3 | 19:55.9 | 6:24.5 |
4 | BAKER, Drew | JR | 4901 | Marquette | 4 | 20:03.0 | 6:26.8 |
5 | MALISOS, Kyle | SR | 4877 | Liberty | 5 | 20:03.4 | 6:26.9 |
6 | SAVASTINO, Anthony | FR | 4883 | Liberty | 6 | 20:07.1 | 6:28.1 |
7 | LAWSON, Jonathan | 4875 | Liberty | 7 | 20:08.4 | 6:28.6 | |
8 | WARMANN, Jack | JR | 4974 | Marquette | 8 | 20:13.0 | 6:30.0 |
9 | STIRTZ, Caden | SO | 4885 | Liberty | 9 | 20:17.8 | 6:31.6 |
10 | REIDEL, Nicholas | FR | 4882 | Liberty | 10 | 20:19.1 | 6:32.0 |
11 | PORTEN, Sam | SO | 4166 | Francis Howell | 11 | 20:21.1 | 6:32.6 |
12 | MALONEY, Keaton | SO | 4942 | Marquette | 12 | 20:25.3 | 6:34.0 |
13 | MARTINS, Lucas | SO | 4946 | Marquette | 13 | 20:31.7 | 6:36.0 |
14 | ALLEY, Keith | JR | 4898 | Marquette | 14 | 20:38.0 | 6:38.1 |
15 | STEFFENSMEIER, Justin | FR | 4884 | Liberty | -- | 20:40.9 | 6:39.0 |
16 | STOPKE, Avram | SO | 4170 | Francis Howell | 15 | 20:44.2 | 6:40.1 |
17 | DUVENIK, Max | SO | 4183 | Francis Howell Central | 16 | 20:49.1 | 6:41.6 |
18 | REMUND, Lars | FR | 4167 | Francis Howell | 17 | 20:49.5 | 6:41.8 |
19 | CUBA, Jack | SR | 4909 | Marquette | 18 | 20:52.1 | 6:42.6 |
20 | FOOTE, Matthew | SR | 4916 | Marquette | -- | 20:56.3 | 6:43.9 |
21 | BISHOP, Jared | JR | 4147 | Francis Howell | 19 | 20:56.7 | 6:44.1 |
22 | VALCHAR, Drew | SO | 4970 | Marquette | -- | 20:56.8 | 6:44.1 |
23 | BICKMEYER, Tyler | SO | 5642 | St. Charles | 20 | 21:05.2 | 6:46.8 |
24 | SNIDER, Drew | FR | 5979 | St. Francis Borgia | 21 | 21:09.5 | 6:48.2 |
25 | WALSH, Michael | SR | 4972 | Marquette | -- | 21:11.2 | 6:48.7 |
26 | PEASEL, Eric | FR | 4198 | Francis Howell Central | 22 | 21:11.7 | 6:48.9 |
27 | HUANG, Yijin | SO | 4931 | Marquette | -- | 21:15.8 | 6:50.2 |
28 | JOHNSON, Amare | FR | 5683 | Timberland | 23 | 21:23.4 | 6:52.7 |
29 | MERITHEW, Jacob | FR | 4133 | Fort Osage | 24 | 21:25.1 | 6:53.2 |
30 | LAUER, Caleb | SO | 4893 | Living Word Christian | 25 | 21:28.5 | 6:54.3 |
31 | KANG, Joshua | SO | 5975 | St. Francis Borgia | 26 | 21:29.0 | 6:54.5 |
32 | BOLTON, Nick | FR | 5744 | Winnetonka | -- | 21:34.8 | 6:56.3 |
33 | DESCHU, Peter | SO | 4890 | Living Word Christian | 27 | 21:41.0 | 6:58.3 |
34 | GIFFORD, Max | JR | 4873 | Liberty | -- | 21:42.7 | 6:58.9 |
35 | HILL, Christian | FR | 4186 | Francis Howell Central | 28 | 21:43.0 | 6:59.0 |
36 | MCLAUGHLIN, Connor | FR | 4162 | Francis Howell | 29 | 21:46.1 | 7:00.0 |
37 | LEVINSON, Nathan | JR | 5976 | St. Francis Borgia | 30 | 21:51.4 | 7:01.7 |
38 | HOFFMEYER, Cooper | SR | 4928 | Marquette | -- | 21:52.2 | 7:01.9 |
39 | WHITE, Andrew | SO | 4897 | Living Word Christian | 31 | 21:55.7 | 7:03.0 |
40 | GREEN, Jackson | JR | 4922 | Marquette | -- | 21:57.2 | 7:03.5 |
41 | CHURCHILL, Tomas | FR | 4907 | Marquette | -- | 22:00.1 | 7:04.5 |
42 | ARNOLD, Brett | FR | 4863 | Liberty | -- | 22:01.3 | 7:04.8 |
43 | KITZMANN, Kyle | JR | 5651 | St. Charles | 32 | 22:08.2 | 7:07.1 |
44 | JOHNSTON, Travis | FR | 4874 | Liberty | -- | 22:11.0 | 7:08.0 |
45 | TENNYSON, Chase | FR | 4384 | Francis Howell Central | 33 | 22:16.6 | 7:09.8 |
46 | ALLEN, Matthew | SR | 4845 | Lebanon | 34 | 22:17.2 | 7:10.0 |
47 | DENNIS, Andrey | SO | 5677 | Timberland | 35 | 22:17.6 | 7:10.1 |
48 | HELDMANN, Branch | JR | 4925 | Marquette | -- | 22:18.1 | 7:10.2 |
49 | BROWN, Chase | SO | 5643 | St. Charles | 36 | 22:18.2 | 7:10.3 |
50 | FARMER, Jack | FR | 4126 | Fort Osage | 37 | 22:21.0 | 7:11.2 |
51 | DURER, Quinton | FR | 4914 | Marquette | -- | 22:22.4 | 7:11.6 |
52 | ARNOLD, Max | SO | 4900 | Marquette | -- | 22:22.8 | 7:11.7 |
53 | SCHMID, Jacob | SO | 4961 | Marquette | -- | 22:23.0 | 7:11.8 |
54 | WEBER, Nicholas | FR | 5981 | St. Francis Borgia | 38 | 22:24.9 | 7:12.4 |
55 | MANCELL, Michael | SO | 4943 | Marquette | -- | 22:29.6 | 7:13.9 |
56 | KOSSL, Dylan | JR | 4156 | Francis Howell | 39 | 22:30.3 | 7:14.2 |
57 | GLASCOCK, Trevor | JR | 4920 | Marquette | -- | 22:30.9 | 7:14.4 |
58 | SAWYERS, Landon | JR | 4857 | Lebanon | 40 | 22:32.0 | 7:14.7 |
59 | HILL, Ethan | JR | 4926 | Marquette | -- | 22:32.5 | 7:14.9 |
60 | MURRAY, Jeremiah | FR | 5632 | Pacific | 41 | 22:33.1 | 7:15.1 |
61 | ORLANDINI, Renzo | SO | 4953 | Marquette | -- | 22:33.4 | 7:15.2 |
62 | COPE, Caleb | SO | 5745 | Winnetonka | -- | 22:33.6 | 7:15.2 |
63 | HESLIN, Brendan | JR | 4152 | Francis Howell | 42 | 22:35.6 | 7:15.9 |
64 | CURRIER, Jake | JR | 4179 | Francis Howell Central | 43 | 22:37.4 | 7:16.5 |
65 | LANG, Derek | JR | 4939 | Marquette | -- | 22:42.3 | 7:18.0 |
66 | BROWN, Nathan | FR | 4176 | Francis Howell Central | 44 | 22:42.9 | 7:18.2 |
67 | NIELSEN, Erik | SR | 5689 | Timberland | 45 | 22:43.5 | 7:18.4 |
68 | KAFOURY, Christian | SO | 4934 | Marquette | -- | 22:44.2 | 7:18.6 |
69 | ZINK, John | FR | 4983 | Marquette | -- | 22:46.8 | 7:19.5 |
70 | MANGAN, Blake | JR | 4944 | Marquette | -- | 22:47.3 | 7:19.6 |
71 | MOORE, Justin | SO | 4163 | Francis Howell | -- | 22:48.8 | 7:20.1 |
72 | DREHER, Ben | SO | 4913 | Marquette | -- | 22:48.8 | 7:20.1 |
73 | KRUPINSKI, Ryan | FR | 5631 | Pacific | 46 | 22:49.0 | 7:20.2 |
74 | GRAESSLE, Quinn | SO | 4921 | Marquette | -- | 22:49.3 | 7:20.3 |
75 | KAPUSTKA, Ian | SR | 5630 | Pacific | 47 | 22:50.9 | 7:20.8 |
76 | ANDREN, Maxwell | SO | 4146 | Francis Howell | -- | 22:51.0 | 7:20.8 |
77 | HARBORD, Adam | FR | 4128 | Fort Osage | 48 | 22:52.8 | 7:21.4 |
78 | BUEHLER, Andrew | FR | 5645 | St. Charles | 49 | 22:53.7 | 7:21.7 |
79 | PUJARI, Anuraag | FR | 4956 | Marquette | -- | 22:56.8 | 7:22.7 |
80 | BOYD, Tristan | SR | 5674 | Timberland | 50 | 23:00.7 | 7:23.9 |
81 | NACHTRAB, Logan | FR | 4196 | Francis Howell Central | 51 | 23:01.2 | 7:24.1 |
82 | KRAUSE, Tanner | JR | 4130 | Fort Osage | 52 | 23:02.0 | 7:24.4 |
83 | WERLEY, Caleb | FR | 5616 | North County | -- | 23:02.8 | 7:24.6 |
84 | CORDELL, Ian | SO | 5990 | St. Mary's (St. Louis) | 53 | 23:04.7 | 7:25.2 |
85 | RAMIREZ, James | SO | 5614 | North County | -- | 23:07.0 | 7:26.0 |
86 | ADAMS, Rob | JR | 4862 | Liberty | -- | 23:12.0 | 7:27.6 |
87 | SIEBERT, Brett | JR | 4966 | Marquette | -- | 23:17.0 | 7:29.2 |
88 | OLIVER, Andrew | JR | 4894 | Living Word Christian | 54 | 23:17.6 | 7:29.4 |
89 | MERITHEW, Josh | SR | 4134 | Fort Osage | 55 | 23:18.1 | 7:29.5 |
90 | VEHIGE, Andrew | SO | 5696 | Timberland | 56 | 23:19.5 | 7:30.0 |
91 | DORSEY, Logan | SR | 4912 | Marquette | -- | 23:20.5 | 7:30.3 |
92 | ALLEN, Cole | SO | 5672 | Timberland | 57 | 23:21.1 | 7:30.5 |
93 | BARRETT, James | 5586 | Mehlville | 58 | 23:22.4 | 7:30.9 | |
94 | ADAMS, William | JR | 4844 | Lebanon | 59 | 23:22.8 | 7:31.1 |
95 | THOMAS, Hayden | SO | 5695 | Timberland | 60 | 23:25.7 | 7:32.0 |
96 | KUEBLER, Michael | SR | 4938 | Marquette | -- | 23:27.1 | 7:32.4 |
97 | HERRIN, Asa | SR | 4892 | Living Word Christian | 61 | 23:28.4 | 7:32.9 |
98 | SMITH, Austin | JR | 4141 | Fort Osage | 62 | 23:32.0 | 7:34.0 |
99 | HAAS, Brayden | FR | 4923 | Marquette | -- | 23:32.1 | 7:34.1 |
100 | FREED, Jimmy | SO | 4870 | Liberty | -- | 23:37.1 | 7:35.6 |
101 | DRIVAS, Nate | JR | 4105 | Dexter | 63 | 23:37.2 | 7:35.7 |
102 | KIEWIET, Erik | FR | 4155 | Francis Howell | -- | 23:41.1 | 7:36.9 |
103 | REHLING, Grant | FR | 4958 | Marquette | -- | 23:44.0 | 7:37.9 |
104 | AVERY, Weston | SR | 4098 | Dexter | 64 | 23:44.0 | 7:37.9 |
105 | ZHOU, Kevin | FR | 4982 | Marquette | -- | 23:44.9 | 7:38.2 |
106 | HOLLINGER, Dillon | FR | 4850 | Lebanon | 65 | 23:45.7 | 7:38.4 |
107 | GRAF, Trevor | SO | 5625 | Pacific | 66 | 23:45.9 | 7:38.5 |
108 | LAMMERT, Tyler | FR | 5684 | Timberland | -- | 23:47.4 | 7:39.0 |
109 | STORES, Josue | SR | 5980 | St. Francis Borgia | 67 | 23:52.0 | 7:40.4 |
110 | NEWTON, Joshua | SO | 4136 | Fort Osage | 68 | 23:52.3 | 7:40.5 |
111 | MARTINEZ, Caleb | SO | 4160 | Francis Howell | -- | 23:52.5 | 7:40.6 |
112 | GRANT, Jacob | SO | 5590 | Mehlville | 69 | 23:57.3 | 7:42.1 |
113 | SMITH, Mackenzie | JR | 5594 | Mehlville | 70 | 23:57.4 | 7:42.2 |
114 | MOORISON, Paul | JR | 5591 | Mehlville | 71 | 23:58.0 | 7:42.4 |
115 | FARNSWORTH, Sam | SO | 5648 | St. Charles | 72 | 23:58.5 | 7:42.5 |
116 | BARKER, Cole | FR | 4099 | Dexter | 73 | 24:00.7 | 7:43.2 |
117 | CORUM, Isaac | SO | 5699 | Union | -- | 24:02.7 | 7:43.9 |
118 | LAMPLEY, Austin | FR | 5652 | St. Charles | 74 | 24:05.8 | 7:44.9 |
119 | DIAZ, Alejandro | JR | 4867 | Liberty | -- | 24:09.1 | 7:45.9 |
120 | HOWARD, William | JR | 4930 | Marquette | -- | 24:13.5 | 7:47.3 |
121 | SCHRADER, Jared | FR | 5978 | St. Francis Borgia | 75 | 24:16.9 | 7:48.4 |
122 | MANSIL, Evan | FR | 4878 | Liberty | -- | 24:21.4 | 7:49.9 |
123 | MALISOS, Adam | FR | 4876 | Liberty | -- | 24:21.8 | 7:50.0 |
124 | GENTA, Colton | FR | 5680 | Timberland | -- | 24:24.7 | 7:51.0 |
125 | WHITE, William | FR | 4859 | Lebanon | 76 | 24:25.2 | 7:51.1 |
126 | NAEGER, Blake | SO | 5668 | St. Vincent | -- | 24:25.7 | 7:51.3 |
127 | HANSEN, Caleb | SO | 4891 | Living Word Christian | 77 | 24:26.8 | 7:51.6 |
128 | SHAH, Kishan | SR | 4965 | Marquette | -- | 24:27.7 | 7:51.9 |
129 | BUCK, Austin | SO | 5676 | Timberland | -- | 24:32.5 | 7:53.5 |
130 | SPRUIEL, Solomon | FR | 5995 | St. Mary's (St. Louis) | 78 | 24:42.4 | 7:56.6 |
131 | YOUNG, Nick | SO | 5598 | Mehlville | 79 | 24:44.9 | 7:57.5 |
132 | KAYSER, Zachary | SO | 4936 | Marquette | -- | 24:47.8 | 7:58.4 |
133 | PEAVLER, Grant | FR | 5691 | Timberland | -- | 24:48.6 | 7:58.6 |
134 | TUCKER, Nathan | FR | 4385 | Francis Howell Central | -- | 24:49.1 | 7:58.8 |
135 | WEISS, Michael | JR | 4976 | Marquette | -- | 24:52.0 | 7:59.7 |
136 | SIMON, Drew | SO | 4896 | Living Word Christian | 80 | 25:00.7 | 8:02.5 |
137 | WOODS, Ben | FR | 4861 | Lebanon | 81 | 25:02.2 | 8:03.0 |
138 | CARNEY, Philip | FR | 4905 | Marquette | -- | 25:04.5 | 8:03.7 |
139 | RITTER, Jonathan | JR | 5977 | St. Francis Borgia | 82 | 25:05.6 | 8:04.1 |
140 | LYLES-COLLINS, Alex | JR | 4192 | Francis Howell Central | -- | 25:06.5 | 8:04.4 |
141 | HOYT, Jackson | SO | 4153 | Francis Howell | -- | 25:06.9 | 8:04.5 |
142 | REED, Devinn | FR | 4856 | Lebanon | 83 | 25:11.0 | 8:05.9 |
143 | BRZYSKI, Jacob | JR | 4904 | Marquette | -- | 25:16.9 | 8:07.7 |
144 | EDELEN, Alex | SO | 4915 | Marquette | -- | 25:17.1 | 8:07.8 |
145 | REYNOLDS, Rowan | FR | 4139 | Fort Osage | -- | 25:17.4 | 8:07.9 |
146 | KAPUSTKA, Evan | SO | 5629 | Pacific | 84 | 25:21.2 | 8:09.1 |
147 | WIBBENMEYER, Dane | SR | 5671 | St. Vincent | -- | 25:23.2 | 8:09.8 |
148 | REECE, Carson | SO | 4855 | Lebanon | -- | 25:24.8 | 8:10.3 |
149 | UPHAM-TUBBS, Logan | JR | 4886 | Liberty | -- | 25:25.3 | 8:10.4 |
150 | FRANKLIN, Holden | JR | 5664 | St. Vincent | -- | 25:33.7 | 8:13.1 |
151 | SEILER, Ethan | SR | 5593 | Mehlville | 85 | 25:38.6 | 8:14.7 |
152 | MYERS, Alex | SR | 4950 | Marquette | -- | 25:39.2 | 8:14.9 |
153 | REAMER, Kyle | SR | 4957 | Marquette | -- | 25:39.2 | 8:14.9 |
154 | KIRKLEY, Ethan | FR | 4111 | Dexter | 86 | 25:40.7 | 8:15.4 |
155 | VIVIANO, Nino | FR | 4172 | Francis Howell | -- | 25:43.3 | 8:16.2 |
156 | YELENICK, Paul | SR | 5660 | St. Mary's (St. Louis) | 87 | 25:45.8 | 8:17.0 |
157 | ARMENDARIZ, Michael | FR | 5743 | Winnetonka | -- | 25:54.0 | 8:19.7 |
158 | MILLER, Chris | FR | 4949 | Marquette | -- | 25:57.9 | 8:20.9 |
159 | KARST, Connor | FR | 4935 | Marquette | -- | 26:01.9 | 8:22.2 |
160 | HOWE, Isaiah | SR | 4851 | Lebanon | -- | 26:11.1 | 8:25.2 |
161 | RIECHERS, Joe | SR | 5703 | Union | -- | 26:11.8 | 8:25.4 |
162 | O'REILLY, Brennan | SO | 4165 | Francis Howell | -- | 26:12.3 | 8:25.5 |
163 | SEE, Hayden | FR | 5693 | Timberland | -- | 26:14.9 | 8:26.4 |
164 | SIEBERT, Troy | SR | 4967 | Marquette | -- | 26:18.8 | 8:27.6 |
165 | GATES, Chris | SR | 5991 | St. Mary's (St. Louis) | 88 | 26:19.8 | 8:28.0 |
166 | WOOD, Isaac | SO | 5697 | Timberland | -- | 26:23.2 | 8:29.1 |
167 | SCHIMPF, Ryan | FR | 5994 | St. Mary's (St. Louis) | 89 | 26:23.4 | 8:29.1 |
168 | WEIGEL, Jake | FR | 5998 | St. Mary's (St. Louis) | 90 | 26:23.8 | 8:29.2 |
169 | JARRELL, Brayden | JR | 5612 | North County | -- | 26:36.6 | 8:33.4 |
170 | LI, JERRY | SO | 4940 | Marquette | -- | 26:39.6 | 8:34.3 |
171 | WHITAKER, Tyson | FR | 4887 | Liberty | -- | 26:46.4 | 8:36.5 |
172 | HEAD, Anthony | SO | 5650 | St. Charles | 91 | 26:46.7 | 8:36.6 |
173 | EHLEN, Ben | FR | 5589 | Mehlville | 92 | 26:47.0 | 8:36.7 |
174 | VENTURELLA, Alex | FR | 4971 | Marquette | -- | 26:47.5 | 8:36.9 |
175 | BECKMEYER, Owen | SR | 5659 | St. Francis Borgia | -- | 26:56.5 | 8:39.8 |
176 | ATKINS, Garrett | JR | 4835 | Laquey | -- | 26:57.9 | 8:40.2 |
177 | LOMBARDI, Max | FR | 4941 | Marquette | -- | 27:06.2 | 8:42.9 |
178 | LONG, Addison | SO | 5653 | St. Charles | -- | 27:06.8 | 8:43.1 |
179 | WHITE, Ethan | FR | 4386 | Francis Howell Central | -- | 27:07.8 | 8:43.4 |
180 | ENDERS, Zach | SO | 4184 | Francis Howell Central | -- | 27:08.4 | 8:43.6 |
181 | COPENHAVER, Michael | SR | 4908 | Marquette | -- | 27:10.3 | 8:44.2 |
182 | OGDEN, Andrew | FR | 4951 | Marquette | -- | 27:15.7 | 8:46.0 |
183 | GOERTZ, Jacob | JR | 4185 | Francis Howell Central | -- | 27:22.4 | 8:48.1 |
184 | RHODES, Aidan | JR | 4959 | Marquette | -- | 27:28.7 | 8:50.1 |
185 | BINSBACHER, John | FR | 4903 | Marquette | -- | 27:34.0 | 8:51.8 |
186 | MOLT, Jeffrey | FR | 4135 | Fort Osage | -- | 28:06.6 | 9:02.3 |
187 | EASTVOLD, Andrew | JR | 4868 | Liberty | -- | 28:15.4 | 9:05.1 |
188 | MCGINNIS, Clayton | FR | 4132 | Fort Osage | -- | 28:22.2 | 9:07.3 |
189 | BELL, Carson | FR | 4100 | Dexter | 93 | 28:26.5 | 9:08.7 |
190 | MURPHY, Connor | 4164 | Francis Howell | -- | 28:31.3 | 9:10.2 | |
191 | SPEARS, Zach | FR | 4143 | Fort Osage | -- | 28:32.6 | 9:10.7 |
192 | CURTISS, Dylan | FR | 4889 | Living Word Christian | -- | 28:43.4 | 9:14.1 |
193 | NGUYEN, Nhat | FR | 5992 | St. Mary's (St. Louis) | 94 | 28:43.5 | 9:14.2 |
194 | BOLIN, Blake | JR | 4102 | Dexter | 95 | 28:47.5 | 9:15.4 |
195 | GITHIGI, Melvyn | FR | 4919 | Marquette | -- | 29:03.1 | 9:20.5 |
196 | WALLER, Jacob | JR | 5615 | North County | -- | 29:05.3 | 9:21.2 |
197 | LEWIS, Cody | FR | 4191 | Francis Howell Central | -- | 29:08.7 | 9:22.3 |
198 | MAPP, Micah | FR | 4945 | Marquette | -- | 29:12.9 | 9:23.6 |
199 | GREEN, Dalton | SR | 4107 | Dexter | 96 | 29:28.2 | 9:28.5 |
200 | SCHAPPE, Andrew | SO | 5657 | St. Charles | -- | 29:57.6 | 9:38.0 |
201 | KEISKER, Ryan | JR | 4188 | Francis Howell Central | -- | 30:32.2 | 9:49.1 |
202 | FRENCH, Austin | JR | 4849 | Lebanon | -- | 30:37.2 | 9:50.7 |
203 | WALLANDER, Curtis | FR | 4841 | Laquey | -- | 30:41.9 | 9:52.3 |
204 | GRAVES, Danny | JR | 4837 | Laquey | -- | 30:42.0 | 9:52.3 |
205 | KOSSMAN, Alex | JR | 4157 | Francis Howell | -- | 31:03.5 | 9:59.2 |
206 | HARMON, Andrew | FR | 5681 | Timberland | -- | 31:37.3 | 10:10.1 |
207 | DAVIS, Gabe | SO | 5647 | St. Charles | -- | 32:39.9 | 10:30.2 |
208 | JOHNSON, Trey | FR | 4108 | Dexter | -- | 32:50.7 | 10:33.7 |
209 | HELD, Eric | SR | 5974 | St. Francis Borgia | -- | 33:12.5 | 10:40.7 |
210 | WILLET, Adam | SO | 5999 | St. Mary's (St. Louis) | -- | 33:29.9 | 10:46.3 |
211 | MCATEER, Alex | JR | 4947 | Marquette | -- | 33:54.9 | 10:54.3 |
212 | KAPPLEMAN, Nick | SO | 5701 | Union | -- | 33:58.0 | 10:55.3 |
213 | TRIPP, Ryan | FR | 4171 | Francis Howell | -- | 36:50.5 | 11:50.7 |
214 | WILSON, Jared | JR | 4888 | Liberty | -- | 39:41.1 | 12:45.6 |
Race #6
Junior Varsity Girls
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liberty | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5(9)(39) | 1:58:28 | 23:42 | 1:31.2 |
2 | Marquette | 67 | 7-8-14-18-20(21)(23) | 2:05:35 | 25:07 | 1:02.5 |
3 | Francis Howell | 75 | 11-12-16-17-19(31)(33) | 2:06:00 | 25:12 | 0:38.6 |
4 | Francis Howell Central | 107 | 13-15-24-26-29(34)(36) | 2:09:01 | 25:49 | 1:30.6 |
5 | Mehlville | 128 | 6-25-30-32-35(51)(52) | 2:10:50 | 26:10 | 2:32.0 |
6 | St. Francis Borgia | 176 | 22-27-40-43-44(49)(50) | 2:13:44 | 26:45 | 1:30.4 |
7 | St. Charles | 201 | 10-28-42-60-61(62)(65) | 2:18:28 | 27:42 | 5:16.9 |
8 | Ladue Horton Watkins | 230 | 38-45-46-48-53(54)(58) | 2:19:16 | 27:52 | 1:36.2 |
9 | Fort Osage | 270 | 37-41-57-66-69(70)(71) | 2:30:28 | 30:06 | 7:18.3 |
10 | North County | 305 | 55-56-63-64-67(68)(72) | 2:32:48 | 30:34 | 3:59.3 |
11 | Lebanon | 328 | 47-59-73-74-75 | 2:47:32 | 33:31 | 9:33.4 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIDER, Kristin | JR | 2333 | Liberty | 1 | 22:49.7 | 7:20.4 |
2 | AUDUONG, Ellen | JR | 164 | Liberty | 2 | 22:56.6 | 7:22.6 |
3 | CAUDILLO, Carmen | FR | 2060 | Liberty | 3 | 24:10.2 | 7:46.3 |
4 | IODER, Sarah | JR | 2307 | Liberty | 4 | 24:10.2 | 7:46.3 |
5 | MAY, Riley | FR | 2267 | Liberty | 5 | 24:20.8 | 7:49.7 |
6 | PESSELATO, Emily | FR | 2640 | Mehlville | 6 | 24:31.1 | 7:53.0 |
7 | BARTLOW, Hallie | JR | 3810 | Marquette | 7 | 24:36.5 | 7:54.7 |
8 | SAXON, Susanne | SO | 4730 | Marquette | 8 | 24:36.9 | 7:54.9 |
9 | MCGLAUGHLIN, Micah | JR | 2294 | Liberty | 9 | 24:42.5 | 7:56.7 |
10 | LYLES, Taylor | SR | 2963 | St. Charles | 10 | 24:44.5 | 7:57.3 |
11 | STITH, Sarah | SO | 1299 | Francis Howell | 11 | 24:55.7 | 8:00.9 |
12 | EDGAR, Alexis | FR | 3240 | Francis Howell | 12 | 25:02.0 | 8:02.9 |
13 | BENNETT, Maddie | FR | 1087 | Francis Howell Central | 13 | 25:03.2 | 8:03.3 |
14 | LINDEMANN, Olivia | JR | 1345 | Pacific | -- | 25:08.8 | 8:05.1 |
15 | SAXON, Emily | SR | 4731 | Marquette | 14 | 25:09.8 | 8:05.5 |
16 | MIELKE, Laura | SR | 1007 | Francis Howell Central | 15 | 25:10.9 | 8:05.8 |
17 | GREEN, Brittany | SR | 3224 | Francis Howell | 16 | 25:11.6 | 8:06.0 |
18 | GIONET, Sidney | FR | 3234 | Francis Howell | 17 | 25:16.4 | 8:07.6 |
19 | O'NEILL, Cori | FR | 1351 | Pacific | -- | 25:25.0 | 8:10.4 |
20 | TREADWAY, Emmy | FR | 2474 | Timberland | -- | 25:31.8 | 8:12.5 |
21 | STEINBRECHER, Riley | SR | 4638 | Marquette | 18 | 25:32.7 | 8:12.8 |
22 | PINZ, Madeline | JR | 3057 | Francis Howell | 19 | 25:34.3 | 8:13.3 |
23 | HANES, Shelby | SR | 1995 | Marquette | 20 | 25:38.9 | 8:14.8 |
24 | SURRAT, Corrine | FR | 4621 | Marquette | 21 | 25:42.0 | 8:15.8 |
25 | CONROY, Rachal | SR | 3910 | St. Francis Borgia | 22 | 25:43.6 | 8:16.3 |
26 | SAUDO, Isabella | FR | 4737 | Marquette | 23 | 25:46.6 | 8:17.3 |
27 | WALLER, Pauline | FR | 3287 | Union | -- | 25:51.9 | 8:19.0 |
28 | MIRZA, Senaa | SO | 2017 | Marquette | -- | 25:53.7 | 8:19.6 |
29 | AUBUCHON, Mikayla | FR | 1095 | Francis Howell Central | 24 | 26:02.7 | 8:22.5 |
30 | WARD, Sydney | SO | 2231 | Mehlville | 25 | 26:03.6 | 8:22.8 |
31 | HENDERSON, Amanda | JR | 3522 | Francis Howell Central | 26 | 26:10.0 | 8:24.8 |
32 | SUNIL, Alita | FR | 4642 | Marquette | -- | 26:15.7 | 8:26.6 |
33 | MATT, Abby | JR | 1616 | St. Francis Borgia | 27 | 26:22.6 | 8:28.9 |
34 | HOUCHIN, Elizabeth | SO | 1956 | Marquette | -- | 26:26.3 | 8:30.1 |
35 | BEARDSLEY, Emily | SO | 3658 | St. Charles | 28 | 26:31.1 | 8:31.6 |
36 | WILLIAMS, Anna | SO | 3974 | Francis Howell Central | 29 | 26:33.7 | 8:32.4 |
37 | HANAK, Missy | FR | 1776 | Mehlville | 30 | 26:34.9 | 8:32.8 |
38 | WELLS, Rocklyn | FR | 4579 | Francis Howell | 31 | 26:36.0 | 8:33.2 |
39 | HUBBELL, Emma | FR | 1778 | Mehlville | 32 | 26:37.5 | 8:33.7 |
40 | CURRAN, Katelyn | FR | 1929 | Marquette | -- | 26:37.7 | 8:33.7 |
41 | BONHAM, Meghan | FR | 3249 | Francis Howell | 33 | 26:39.8 | 8:34.4 |
42 | CARTER, Sadie | FR | 1090 | Francis Howell Central | 34 | 26:39.9 | 8:34.4 |
43 | WEST, Megan | SO | 4577 | Francis Howell | -- | 26:42.4 | 8:35.2 |
44 | REED, Alyssa | SR | 1833 | Marquette | -- | 26:52.4 | 8:38.4 |
45 | CUBA, Ellen | SR | 1920 | Marquette | -- | 26:54.2 | 8:39.0 |
46 | GRACANIN, Ena | FR | 1758 | Mehlville | 35 | 27:03.0 | 8:41.9 |
47 | STRETCH, Haley | FR | 3913 | Incarnate Word Academy | -- | 27:03.6 | 8:42.0 |
48 | DONE, Abbigale | SO | 1097 | Francis Howell Central | 36 | 27:04.2 | 8:42.2 |
49 | MARGO, Asia | SO | 4806 | Fort Osage | 37 | 27:08.1 | 8:43.5 |
50 | DEUSER, Kenzie | FR | 1077 | Francis Howell Central | -- | 27:08.4 | 8:43.6 |
51 | SNIDMAN, Leah | JR | 2786 | Ladue Horton Watkins | 38 | 27:08.9 | 8:43.7 |
52 | SUDMANN, Ashley | FR | 2287 | Liberty | 39 | 27:09.4 | 8:43.9 |
53 | SPAUNHORST, Megan | JR | 1585 | St. Francis Borgia | 40 | 27:10.2 | 8:44.2 |
54 | HILL, Alessa | FR | 4296 | Fort Osage | 41 | 27:10.5 | 8:44.3 |
55 | DENNISON, Renee | JR | 3656 | St. Charles | 42 | 27:12.5 | 8:44.9 |
56 | NURNBERGER, Lena | FR | 1587 | St. Francis Borgia | 43 | 27:13.2 | 8:45.1 |
57 | MARQUART, Cree | FR | 1603 | St. Francis Borgia | 44 | 27:14.0 | 8:45.4 |
58 | GRIFFITH, Alyssa | FR | 2338 | Liberty | -- | 27:32.9 | 8:51.5 |
59 | CLARK, Sydney | FR | 2885 | Ladue Horton Watkins | 45 | 27:33.7 | 8:51.7 |
60 | WALLACE, Grace | JR | 2760 | Ladue Horton Watkins | 46 | 27:38.2 | 8:53.2 |
61 | JOHANNES, Grace | SO | 2274 | Liberty | -- | 27:43.6 | 8:54.9 |
62 | HOWE, Danessa | FR | 2794 | Lebanon | 47 | 27:50.6 | 8:57.2 |
63 | GROGG, Alise | SO | 3515 | Francis Howell Central | -- | 27:52.8 | 8:57.9 |
64 | STRIBLING, Jillian | JR | 1300 | Francis Howell | -- | 27:58.9 | 8:59.8 |
65 | DURAN, Isabella | FR | 1998 | Marquette | -- | 28:05.4 | 9:01.9 |
66 | DANDO, Madeline | SO | 3 | Timberland | -- | 28:07.7 | 9:02.7 |
67 | COUGHLIN, Rose | SO | 2877 | Ladue Horton Watkins | 48 | 28:09.8 | 9:03.3 |
68 | WEBER, Lexi | FR | 1620 | St. Francis Borgia | 49 | 28:13.3 | 9:04.5 |
69 | MOSER, Meghan | JR | 1618 | St. Francis Borgia | 50 | 28:13.5 | 9:04.5 |
70 | LUEM, Maia | SO | 3921 | Incarnate Word Academy | -- | 28:20.3 | 9:06.7 |
71 | SIELER, Lauren | FR | 2234 | Mehlville | 51 | 28:23.1 | 9:07.6 |
72 | LUM, Crystal | JR | 2638 | Mehlville | 52 | 28:26.2 | 9:08.6 |
73 | LOCHEED, Maya | FR | 1837 | Marquette | -- | 28:28.3 | 9:09.3 |
74 | SCHELLMAN, Olivia | FR | 2203 | Mehlville | -- | 28:34.5 | 9:11.3 |
75 | CORNWELL, Taylor | SR | 2883 | Ladue Horton Watkins | 53 | 28:45.0 | 9:14.7 |
76 | FRANK, Cloe | SR | 4585 | Ladue Horton Watkins | 54 | 28:52.2 | 9:17.0 |
77 | FILIPEK, Grace | JR | 3238 | Francis Howell | -- | 28:57.6 | 9:18.7 |
78 | WENTLING, Anna | SR | 4627 | Marquette | -- | 29:01.4 | 9:19.9 |
79 | WILLHELM, Kim | SR | 3129 | North County | 55 | 29:10.4 | 9:22.8 |
80 | LONG, Billie Jo | SO | 2806 | Laquey | -- | 29:17.7 | 9:25.2 |
81 | MUSHUNI, Mahika | JR | 4717 | Marquette | -- | 29:19.1 | 9:25.6 |
82 | NEELY, Delaney | JR | 4715 | Marquette | -- | 29:28.5 | 9:28.6 |
83 | VANCE, Katelyn | FR | 1868 | North County | 56 | 29:29.5 | 9:29.0 |
84 | LOWERY, Jenna | FR | 2622 | Mehlville | -- | 29:30.5 | 9:29.3 |
85 | SCHWEITZER, Kayla | FR | 2024 | Marquette | -- | 29:40.4 | 9:32.5 |
86 | DAUGHERTY, Hailey | FR | 4278 | Fort Osage | 57 | 29:43.0 | 9:33.3 |
87 | CARR, Isabella | SR | 2889 | Ladue Horton Watkins | 58 | 29:43.2 | 9:33.4 |
88 | HIRSCHBUEHLER, Kelly | SR | 1964 | Marquette | -- | 29:44.5 | 9:33.8 |
89 | ROSEN, Alisa | FR | 4583 | Lebanon | 59 | 29:47.6 | 9:34.8 |
90 | STERN, Jordin | JR | 1610 | St. Charles | 60 | 29:58.5 | 9:38.3 |
91 | STODDARD, Bailey | SR | 4635 | Marquette | -- | 29:59.8 | 9:38.7 |
92 | THOMPSON, Ella | FR | 3300 | Union | -- | 30:00.2 | 9:38.8 |
93 | WATSON, Kylie | JR | 3660 | Pacific | -- | 30:01.1 | 9:39.1 |
94 | HERWECK, Claira | FR | 2058 | St. Charles | 61 | 30:01.3 | 9:39.2 |
95 | WRIGHT, Misha | FR | 1600 | St. Charles | 62 | 30:02.3 | 9:39.5 |
96 | MOYNAHAN, Mikayla | FR | 4721 | Marquette | -- | 30:03.5 | 9:39.9 |
97 | LOYD, Jaden | FR | 2493 | Timberland | -- | 30:07.0 | 9:41.0 |
98 | MOLITOR, Cassidy | FR | 1911 | North County | 63 | 30:16.3 | 9:44.0 |
99 | LANGDON, Alex | JR | 3928 | Incarnate Word Academy | -- | 30:22.9 | 9:46.1 |
100 | TROTTA, Hannah | JR | 4604 | Marquette | -- | 30:29.4 | 9:48.2 |
101 | GADBERRY, Alyssa | FR | 1942 | North County | 64 | 30:42.2 | 9:52.3 |
102 | BERTOLLINI, Emily | SR | 2435 | Liberty | -- | 30:45.1 | 9:53.3 |
103 | SHEMWELL, Amy | SO | 377 | St. Charles | 65 | 30:56.8 | 9:57.0 |
104 | LOYND, Elizabeth | FR | 4594 | Ladue Horton Watkins | -- | 31:00.6 | 9:58.2 |
105 | OVERSCHMIDT, Grace | FR | 1630 | St. Francis Borgia | -- | 31:08.0 | 10:00.6 |
106 | DIAZ, Lucia | FR | 1999 | Marquette | -- | 31:09.4 | 10:01.1 |
107 | LOCHMOELLER, Maggie | SO | 4595 | Ladue Horton Watkins | -- | 31:13.3 | 10:02.3 |
108 | BERNHARDT, Niki | FR | 2427 | Liberty | -- | 31:14.3 | 10:02.6 |
109 | WINKLER, Sara | SR | 2508 | Marquette | -- | 31:19.1 | 10:04.2 |
110 | KAYSER, Cece | SR | 1827 | Marquette | -- | 31:27.0 | 10:06.7 |
111 | MAJZUN, Riley | JR | 4593 | Ladue Horton Watkins | -- | 31:29.9 | 10:07.7 |
112 | MORRIS, Lanie | FR | 1018 | Francis Howell Central | -- | 31:36.3 | 10:09.7 |
113 | CUN, Amanda | SO | 1927 | Marquette | -- | 31:38.5 | 10:10.4 |
114 | BUNDERSON, Jilian | FR | 1986 | Marquette | -- | 31:39.3 | 10:10.7 |
115 | HALEY, Ivy | SO | 3642 | St. Charles | -- | 31:40.4 | 10:11.0 |
116 | VIETH, Megan | FR | 1613 | St. Charles | -- | 31:42.0 | 10:11.6 |
117 | DEJARNETTE, Abby | SO | 2325 | Liberty | -- | 31:43.3 | 10:12.0 |
118 | BARTLOW, Lauren | FR | 1983 | Marquette | -- | 31:44.5 | 10:12.4 |
119 | KHAN, Zahra | FR | 2273 | Liberty | -- | 31:47.1 | 10:13.2 |
120 | DAVIS, Cleo | SO | 2215 | Ladue Horton Watkins | -- | 31:48.8 | 10:13.8 |
121 | PEREIRA, Ashley | SR | 4810 | Fort Osage | 66 | 32:00.1 | 10:17.4 |
122 | LEVINE, Gabby | FR | 4597 | Ladue Horton Watkins | -- | 32:04.4 | 10:18.8 |
123 | MUELLER, Jessica | JR | 4592 | Ladue Horton Watkins | -- | 32:05.2 | 10:19.0 |
124 | MARSHALL, Claire | SO | 1840 | Marquette | -- | 32:08.1 | 10:19.9 |
125 | ROTRAMEL, Devon | JR | 1635 | St. Francis Borgia | -- | 32:10.7 | 10:20.8 |
126 | MILLER, Hailey | SO | 2832 | Laquey | -- | 32:13.5 | 10:21.7 |
127 | KOSTECKI, Lexy | FR | 3933 | Incarnate Word Academy | -- | 32:14.6 | 10:22.0 |
128 | CLASEN, Colleen | SO | 1923 | Marquette | -- | 32:17.2 | 10:22.9 |
129 | SAXTON, Isabella | SO | 4453 | Ladue Horton Watkins | -- | 32:47.2 | 10:32.5 |
130 | WEILERT, Emily | SO | 3659 | Pacific | -- | 32:56.0 | 10:35.4 |
131 | VOLMERT, Meleah | FR | 1607 | St. Francis Borgia | -- | 33:00.7 | 10:36.9 |
132 | ECKHOFF, Lillian | FR | 1944 | North County | 67 | 33:09.7 | 10:39.8 |
133 | MUELLER, Abby | SO | 1624 | St. Francis Borgia | -- | 33:10.7 | 10:40.1 |
134 | BRICE, Brittany | SR | 1931 | North County | 68 | 33:16.8 | 10:42.0 |
135 | PARKHILL, Kennedy | FR | 375 | St. Charles | -- | 33:27.1 | 10:45.4 |
136 | EICHEL, Gillian | FR | 3512 | Francis Howell Central | -- | 33:35.8 | 10:48.1 |
137 | WILSON, Miranda | SR | 2480 | Timberland | -- | 33:54.3 | 10:54.1 |
138 | HARBOUR, Kelsey | FR | 2061 | St. Charles | -- | 34:00.3 | 10:56.0 |
139 | ELLIS, Savannah | SO | 4290 | Fort Osage | 69 | 34:26.4 | 11:04.4 |
140 | LOUCERNO, Roberta | SO | 1015 | Francis Howell Central | -- | 34:26.8 | 11:04.5 |
141 | BRITAIN, Bailee | JR | 3265 | Fort Osage | 70 | 34:29.9 | 11:05.6 |
142 | PEASLEE, Marissa | JR | 4809 | Fort Osage | 71 | 34:47.0 | 11:11.1 |
143 | PAPIN, Jordan | FR | 3052 | Francis Howell | -- | 34:51.6 | 11:12.5 |
144 | PHILLIPS, Alivia | SO | 4814 | Fort Osage | -- | 35:02.4 | 11:16.0 |
145 | KARPMAN, Elizabeth | SR | 1830 | Marquette | -- | 35:21.7 | 11:22.2 |
146 | PHILLIPS, Kea | FR | 1909 | North County | 72 | 35:37.8 | 11:27.4 |
147 | LEMONS, Hope | SO | 1555 | Lebanon | 73 | 35:48.7 | 11:30.9 |
148 | MANGAN, Kira | FR | 1851 | Marquette | -- | 35:58.8 | 11:34.1 |
149 | GLASSER, Megan | SO | 2828 | Lebanon | 74 | 36:40.9 | 11:47.7 |
150 | WILLIAMS, Kayla | FR | 2252 | Mehlville | -- | 37:19.9 | 12:00.2 |
151 | FREDERICKS, Alyssa | SO | 2795 | Lebanon | 75 | 37:24.0 | 12:01.5 |
152 | WHITE, Anh(Allie) | SO | 1626 | St. Charles | -- | 38:58.3 | 12:31.9 |
153 | CHRISTIANSEN, Katie | FR | 1987 | Marquette | -- | 39:25.5 | 12:40.6 |
154 | LOEHR, Kaylee | 2960 | St. Charles | -- | 39:39.5 | 12:45.1 | |
155 | SIPE, Miranda | FR | 372 | St. Charles | -- | 40:01.3 | 12:52.1 |
156 | WARD, Madison | JR | 2758 | Ladue Horton Watkins | -- | 40:43.6 | 13:05.7 |
157 | SHEWMAKER, Allison | SR | 3261 | Fort Osage | -- | 51:27.5 | 16:32.8 |