Arnold, MO
Arnold Park
Fox High School
9/22/2016
Race #1
Varsity Boys 5K
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seckman | 57 | 2-3-7-22-23(30)(32) | 1:31:07 | 18:14 | 1:46.7 |
2 | Rockwood Summit | 59 | 5-6-13-15-20(29)(36) | 1:31:27 | 18:18 | 1:00.2 |
3 | Fox | 68 | 1-10-14-16-27 | 1:32:17 | 18:28 | 2:21.6 |
4 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 84 | 9-12-18-21-24(41) | 1:33:33 | 18:43 | 1:10.0 |
5 | Parkway North | 104 | 8-11-17-33-35(37) | 1:35:27 | 19:06 | 2:20.7 |
6 | Desoto | 126 | 4-19-28-31-44(45) | 1:37:53 | 19:35 | 4:01.8 |
7 | John F Kennedy | 186 | 25-34-39-42-46(47)(49) | 1:44:26 | 20:54 | 2:34.1 |
8 | Windsor (Imperial) | 195 | 26-38-40-43-48 | 1:46:51 | 21:23 | 3:59.9 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCINTYRE, Charlie | SR | 8427 | Parkway Central | -- | 16:19.2 | 5:14.8 |
2 | FREYLING, Nate | SR | 8275 | Fox | 1 | 17:13.7 | 5:32.4 |
3 | GLASTETTER, Nathan | SR | 8518 | Seckman | 2 | 17:18.9 | 5:34.0 |
4 | REED, Zachary | SO | 8528 | Seckman | 3 | 17:43.5 | 5:41.9 |
5 | KOCH, Cole | SR | 8260 | Desoto | 4 | 17:45.0 | 5:42.4 |
6 | KUBERNAT, Kyle | JR | 8477 | Rockwood Summit | 5 | 17:47.0 | 5:43.1 |
7 | ROHAN, Carson | SR | 8486 | Rockwood Summit | 6 | 17:49.0 | 5:43.7 |
8 | POWELL, Colburn | JR | 8430 | Parkway Central | -- | 17:54.0 | 5:45.3 |
9 | KEY, NATHAN | SO | 8520 | Seckman | 7 | 18:00.0 | 5:47.3 |
10 | CASON, Tyler | SR | 8443 | Parkway North | 8 | 18:01.6 | 5:47.8 |
11 | POSKIN, Cody | FR | 8379 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 9 | 18:10.7 | 5:50.7 |
12 | WEBB, Ethan | JR | 8283 | Fox | 10 | 18:15.6 | 5:52.3 |
13 | KALLAOS, Nicholas | JR | 8451 | Parkway North | 11 | 18:20.0 | 5:53.7 |
14 | HUNT, Josh | SR | 8368 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 12 | 18:27.1 | 5:56.0 |
15 | CONNER, Dylan | SO | 8462 | Rockwood Summit | 13 | 18:27.2 | 5:56.0 |
16 | RICHARDET, Andrew | SO | 8431 | Parkway Central | -- | 18:32.0 | 5:57.5 |
17 | SPRINGER, Adam | JR | 8281 | Fox | 14 | 18:35.4 | 5:58.6 |
18 | PASUPULETI, Tarun | SR | 8485 | Rockwood Summit | 15 | 18:36.6 | 5:59.0 |
19 | KNIBB, Matt | SR | 8276 | Fox | 16 | 18:37.1 | 5:59.2 |
20 | BRANDLEY, Jayeson | SR | 8441 | Parkway North | 17 | 18:38.5 | 5:59.6 |
21 | NICHOLLS, Daniel | SO | 8377 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 18 | 18:40.7 | 6:00.3 |
22 | SISSON, Logan | JR | 8263 | Desoto | 19 | 18:40.9 | 6:00.4 |
23 | MACKLIN, Devin | SO | 8479 | Rockwood Summit | 20 | 18:47.2 | 6:02.4 |
24 | AMBROCIO, Elvis | JR | 8354 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 21 | 18:53.9 | 6:04.6 |
25 | DEUSTER, Jacob | SO | 8515 | Seckman | 22 | 18:58.9 | 6:06.2 |
26 | HAYS, Ryan | JR | 8519 | Seckman | 23 | 19:05.6 | 6:08.3 |
27 | LEE, Erik | SR | 8426 | Parkway Central | -- | 19:09.5 | 6:09.6 |
28 | KONECNIK, Aaron | SO | 8372 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 24 | 19:20.7 | 6:13.2 |
29 | SEIB, Joey | SR | 7242 | John F Kennedy | 25 | 19:26.9 | 6:15.2 |
30 | BRINGAZE, Anthony | SR | 8554 | Windsor (Imperial) | 26 | 19:30.4 | 6:16.3 |
31 | BONNER, Ray | JR | 8273 | Fox | 27 | 19:35.2 | 6:17.9 |
32 | KAUFMAN, Brian | SR | 8258 | Desoto | 28 | 19:44.3 | 6:20.8 |
33 | PALEY, Steven | JR | 8484 | Rockwood Summit | 29 | 19:45.5 | 6:21.2 |
34 | CREAMER, Tyler | SR | 8513 | Seckman | 30 | 19:52.7 | 6:23.5 |
35 | HERGET, Kory | SO | 8256 | Desoto | 31 | 19:55.5 | 6:24.4 |
36 | GLASTETTER, Justin | FR | 8517 | Seckman | 32 | 19:58.6 | 6:25.4 |
37 | DEAN, Etai | SO | 8446 | Parkway North | 33 | 20:04.4 | 6:27.3 |
38 | ZEIGLER, Connor | SR | 7030 | John F Kennedy | 34 | 20:20.4 | 6:32.4 |
39 | CHOLAK, Thomas | SO | 8444 | Parkway North | 35 | 20:22.3 | 6:33.0 |
40 | VANCARDO, Jake | SO | 8493 | Rockwood Summit | 36 | 20:27.5 | 6:34.7 |
41 | SHAUGHNESSY, Nicholas | SO | 8457 | Parkway North | 37 | 20:30.5 | 6:35.6 |
42 | AHRENS, Alex | SO | 8550 | Windsor (Imperial) | 38 | 20:51.6 | 6:42.4 |
43 | HAGLER, Drew | JR | 7024 | John F Kennedy | 39 | 21:01.5 | 6:45.6 |
44 | SARETTE, Josh | SR | 8557 | Windsor (Imperial) | 40 | 21:21.2 | 6:51.9 |
45 | WARREN, Tyler | SR | 8388 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 41 | 21:25.4 | 6:53.3 |
46 | WHEELER, Tyler | SO | 7044 | John F Kennedy | 42 | 21:36.3 | 6:56.8 |
47 | ALLEN, Jared | SR | 8551 | Windsor (Imperial) | 43 | 21:37.8 | 6:57.3 |
48 | GARDNER, Jared | SO | 8255 | Desoto | 44 | 21:46.8 | 7:00.2 |
49 | SHADDUCK, Jeremiah | SR | 8262 | Desoto | 45 | 21:52.9 | 7:02.1 |
50 | VAN DEREN, Jeffrey | SO | 7049 | John F Kennedy | 46 | 22:00.9 | 7:04.7 |
51 | FIVDO, James | SO | 7241 | John F Kennedy | 47 | 22:13.3 | 7:08.7 |
52 | SCHULTHEIS, Chris | SR | 8558 | Windsor (Imperial) | 48 | 23:30.2 | 7:33.4 |
53 | GILL, Joe | SR | 7017 | John F Kennedy | 49 | 25:11.0 | 8:05.8 |
Race #2
Varsity Girls 5K
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desoto | 40 | 3-4-5-12-16(17) | 1:51:57 | 22:24 | 2:17.1 |
2 | Seckman | 43 | 1-8-10-11-13(18) | 1:50:48 | 22:10 | 3:17.0 |
3 | Parkway North | 70 | 6-7-14-21-22 | 1:58:27 | 23:42 | 3:41.1 |
4 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 80 | 2-15-19-20-24 | 2:00:48 | 24:10 | 4:36.6 |
5 | Fox | 110 | 9-23-25-26-27 | 2:11:10 | 26:14 | 7:01.3 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTHONIES, Stephanie | FR | 7154 | Seckman | 1 | 19:55.6 | 6:24.4 |
2 | MEISCH, Claire | FR | 4558 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 2 | 21:21.9 | 6:52.2 |
3 | PEOPLES, Sarah | JR | 3919 | Desoto | 3 | 21:35.0 | 6:56.4 |
4 | KAEMPFE, Lillie | FR | 278 | Desoto | 4 | 21:36.0 | 6:56.7 |
5 | PORTELL, Allison | SR | 3774 | Desoto | 5 | 21:46.9 | 7:00.2 |
6 | MCMILLAN, Reina | FR | 4346 | Parkway North | 6 | 21:55.0 | 7:02.8 |
7 | STEFFEN, Lauren | JR | 4438 | Parkway North | 7 | 22:00.5 | 7:04.6 |
8 | ANTHONIES, Brooke | JR | 7158 | Seckman | 8 | 22:12.9 | 7:08.6 |
9 | MARTIN, Amie | SO | 1849 | Fox | 9 | 22:18.1 | 7:10.3 |
10 | WHALEY, Alexus | SR | 8201 | Seckman | 10 | 22:22.7 | 7:11.7 |
11 | VOEGTLE, Keri | SO | 8231 | Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 23:03.0 | 7:24.7 |
12 | DREYER, Alexis | JR | 7235 | Seckman | 11 | 23:04.2 | 7:25.1 |
13 | MEYER, Savannah | JR | 462 | Desoto | 12 | 23:06.5 | 7:25.8 |
14 | MCMAHON, ashley | FR | 7046 | Seckman | 13 | 23:12.5 | 7:27.7 |
15 | POUVARANUKOAH, Emma | FR | 8228 | Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 23:17.8 | 7:29.5 |
16 | GRAHAM, Madalyn | JR | 4344 | Parkway North | 14 | 23:30.1 | 7:33.4 |
17 | BELL, Kaitlyn | SO | 4161 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 15 | 23:35.1 | 7:35.0 |
18 | MCGINNITEY, Kaitlyn | SO | 1884 | Desoto | 16 | 23:52.1 | 7:40.5 |
19 | KOHLER, Jewell | SO | 3130 | Desoto | 17 | 24:02.2 | 7:43.7 |
20 | KELLEY, Taylor | SR | 8223 | Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 24:08.7 | 7:45.8 |
21 | FENSTERMAKER, Peyton | SR | 7236 | Seckman | 18 | 24:26.7 | 7:51.6 |
22 | KELLY, Sarah | SR | 4948 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 19 | 24:39.5 | 7:55.7 |
23 | LOBAN, Anna | SR | 3232 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 20 | 25:12.6 | 8:06.4 |
24 | SNOW, Lucinda | SR | 4437 | Parkway North | 21 | 25:25.3 | 8:10.4 |
25 | SERRA, Hannah | SR | 4349 | Parkway North | 22 | 25:36.1 | 8:13.9 |
26 | MASON, Mallorie | SR | 1843 | Fox | 23 | 25:51.9 | 8:19.0 |
27 | SMITH, Erin | SR | 20 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 24 | 25:58.5 | 8:21.1 |
28 | ROBINSON, Esther | SR | 814 | Fox | 25 | 26:32.0 | 8:31.9 |
29 | WEEKS, Grace | FR | 4047 | JFK | -- | 26:54.8 | 8:39.2 |
30 | MASON, Paige | SO | 1996 | Fox | 26 | 27:08.4 | 8:43.6 |
31 | HODEL, Mori | SO | 4663 | Fox | 27 | 29:19.4 | 9:25.7 |
32 | VAN DEVEN, Abby | 8 | 8294 | JFK | -- | 30:44.3 | 9:53.0 |
33 | WEEKS, Lily | 8 | 4979 | JFK | -- | 34:37.4 | 11:07.9 |
Race #3
Junior Varsity Boys 5K
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marquette | 41 | 1-5-9-10-16(25)(26) | 1:38:40 | 19:44 | 1:13.4 |
2 | Rockwood Summit | 48 | 4-7-11-12-14(15)(17) | 1:39:28 | 19:54 | 0:49.4 |
3 | Seckman | 73 | 3-8-19-20-23(28)(33) | 1:40:57 | 20:12 | 1:30.5 |
4 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 94 | 6-13-18-21-36(38)(39) | 1:43:13 | 20:39 | 2:25.1 |
5 | Parkway North | 120 | 2-27-29-30-32 | 1:44:44 | 20:57 | 2:26.4 |
6 | Fox | 172 | 22-24-35-42-49 | 1:52:52 | 22:35 | 5:22.8 |
7 | Parkway Central | 191 | 31-34-40-41-45 | 1:53:30 | 22:42 | 2:00.7 |
8 | Desoto | 222 | 37-44-46-47-48(50)(52) | 1:58:20 | 23:40 | 2:21.2 |
9 | St. Louis College Prep | 256 | 43-51-53-54-55 | 2:20:55 | 28:11 | 6:58.6 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUBA, Jack | SR | 8302 | Marquette | 1 | 19:00.2 | 6:06.6 |
2 | STEENSMA, Nathanial | SO | 8458 | Parkway North | 2 | 19:13.7 | 6:11.0 |
3 | SOLOVIC, Matthew | SO | 8531 | Seckman | 3 | 19:17.4 | 6:12.1 |
4 | GRIFFIN, Connor | SR | 8467 | Rockwood Summit | 4 | 19:18.8 | 6:12.6 |
5 | GREEN, Jackson | JR | 8313 | Marquette | 5 | 19:45.1 | 6:21.0 |
6 | WALDMAN, Matthew | FR | 8387 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 6 | 19:47.2 | 6:21.7 |
7 | SHEDLEBOWER, Gavin | FR | 8490 | Rockwood Summit | 7 | 19:47.3 | 6:21.8 |
8 | MORRIS, Will | FR | 8527 | Seckman | 8 | 19:49.4 | 6:22.4 |
9 | JOHNSON, Jimmy | JR | 8322 | Marquette | 9 | 19:50.3 | 6:22.7 |
10 | HOFFMEYER, Cooper | SR | 8317 | Marquette | 10 | 19:50.6 | 6:22.8 |
11 | BEARDEN, Branden | SR | 8459 | Rockwood Summit | 11 | 20:06.1 | 6:27.8 |
12 | MOGALLAPU, Sourya | SR | 8481 | Rockwood Summit | 12 | 20:06.9 | 6:28.1 |
13 | TETTATON, Derek | JR | 8385 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 13 | 20:07.9 | 6:28.4 |
14 | MUELLER, Ryan | SR | 8482 | Rockwood Summit | 14 | 20:08.1 | 6:28.5 |
15 | DAVIS, Kevin | SR | 8463 | Rockwood Summit | 15 | 20:11.8 | 6:29.6 |
16 | ISOM, David | SO | 8321 | Marquette | 16 | 20:13.6 | 6:30.2 |
17 | LAVIGNE, Nathan | FR | 8478 | Rockwood Summit | 17 | 20:17.1 | 6:31.3 |
18 | SCHLEMMER, Seth | SO | 8383 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 18 | 20:27.1 | 6:34.5 |
19 | LAWRENCE, Ethan | FR | 8521 | Seckman | 19 | 20:30.6 | 6:35.7 |
20 | MAXWELL, Timothy | FR | 8525 | Seckman | 20 | 20:31.8 | 6:36.1 |
21 | MIKE, Gegg | SO | 8480 | Rockwood Summit | -- | 20:32.6 | 6:36.3 |
22 | REES, Carson | SO | 8380 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 21 | 20:38.0 | 6:38.1 |
23 | HINKAMP, Andy | FR | 8471 | Rockwood Summit | -- | 20:38.8 | 6:38.3 |
24 | COLVIN, Dylan | SR | 8274 | Fox | 22 | 20:40.3 | 6:38.8 |
25 | HIGGINS, Nathan | SR | 8470 | Rockwood Summit | -- | 20:42.5 | 6:39.5 |
26 | EMERY, Kellen | SR | 8516 | Seckman | 23 | 20:47.8 | 6:41.2 |
27 | BERRA, Jonathan | SO | 8272 | Fox | 24 | 20:50.3 | 6:42.0 |
28 | HILL, Ethan | JR | 8316 | Marquette | 25 | 20:53.8 | 6:43.1 |
29 | HELDMANN, Branch | JR | 8315 | Marquette | 26 | 20:54.9 | 6:43.5 |
30 | SAINT CHRISTOPHER, Lorne | SO | 8456 | Parkway North | 27 | 20:56.0 | 6:43.8 |
31 | LANG, Derek | JR | 8326 | Marquette | -- | 21:00.4 | 6:45.3 |
32 | KAFOURY, Christian | SO | 8323 | Marquette | -- | 21:02.3 | 6:45.9 |
33 | DORSEY, Logan | SR | 8305 | Marquette | -- | 21:04.3 | 6:46.5 |
34 | MANGAN, Blake | JR | 8330 | Marquette | -- | 21:04.7 | 6:46.6 |
35 | STONE, Jordin | SO | 8532 | Seckman | 28 | 21:12.4 | 6:49.1 |
36 | SCHMID, Jacob | SO | 8341 | Marquette | -- | 21:15.3 | 6:50.1 |
37 | CARCAGNO, Sal | FR | 8460 | Rockwood Summit | -- | 21:17.0 | 6:50.6 |
38 | GLASCOCK, Trevor | JR | 8311 | Marquette | -- | 21:17.9 | 6:50.9 |
39 | KUNES, Jacob | SR | 8453 | Parkway North | 29 | 21:25.8 | 6:53.4 |
40 | KREMER, Zachary | SR | 8475 | Rockwood Summit | -- | 21:26.6 | 6:53.7 |
41 | GOLCYNSKI, Kyle | SR | 8449 | Parkway North | 30 | 21:27.7 | 6:54.0 |
42 | ORLANDINI, Renzo | SO | 8336 | Marquette | -- | 21:34.1 | 6:56.1 |
43 | FISHER, Jonathan | SO | 8415 | Parkway Central | 31 | 21:38.9 | 6:57.6 |
44 | GALINDO, Nicholas | SO | 8448 | Parkway North | 32 | 21:40.1 | 6:58.0 |
45 | HUANG, Yijin | SO | 8320 | Marquette | -- | 21:41.7 | 6:58.5 |
46 | DREHER, Ben | SO | 8306 | Marquette | -- | 21:49.0 | 7:00.9 |
47 | MAGEE, William | SR | 8524 | Seckman | 33 | 21:50.2 | 7:01.3 |
48 | STANGE, Luke | SO | 8491 | Rockwood Summit | -- | 21:51.6 | 7:01.7 |
49 | ZINK, John | FR | 8353 | Marquette | -- | 21:57.4 | 7:03.6 |
50 | ACERS, Skyler | FR | 8510 | Seckman | -- | 22:05.5 | 7:06.2 |
51 | WEST, Joseph | SR | 8437 | Parkway Central | 34 | 22:05.9 | 7:06.3 |
52 | LINDHURST, Frank | SO | 8523 | Seckman | -- | 22:08.3 | 7:07.1 |
53 | BUNTING, Gavin | SR | 8511 | Seckman | -- | 22:10.0 | 7:07.6 |
54 | YANG, Daniel | SR | 8350 | Marquette | -- | 22:11.0 | 7:08.0 |
55 | STEPHENS, Luke | JR | 8282 | Fox | 35 | 22:11.5 | 7:08.1 |
56 | ROLL, Garrett | JR | 8382 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 36 | 22:12.3 | 7:08.4 |
57 | DOLSON, Sam | JR | 8464 | Rockwood Summit | -- | 22:22.6 | 7:11.7 |
58 | ADAMS, Logan | 8250 | Desoto | 37 | 22:28.1 | 7:13.5 | |
59 | ARNOLD, Max | SO | 8296 | Marquette | -- | 22:31.8 | 7:14.7 |
60 | GANLEY, Nathan | JR | 8465 | Rockwood Summit | -- | 22:33.0 | 7:15.0 |
61 | BAKER, Caleb | JR | 8552 | Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 22:34.0 | 7:15.4 |
62 | DUNNEGAN, Cody | SR | 8363 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 38 | 22:37.5 | 7:16.5 |
63 | GRAESSLE, Quinn | SO | 8312 | Marquette | -- | 22:38.2 | 7:16.7 |
64 | KAYSER, Zachary | SO | 8325 | Marquette | -- | 22:38.9 | 7:16.9 |
65 | LEAR, Jacob | SR | 8522 | Seckman | -- | 22:40.3 | 7:17.4 |
66 | ZHANG, Evan | SO | 8351 | Marquette | -- | 22:47.3 | 7:19.6 |
67 | RUBELMAN, Jack | FR | 8487 | Rockwood Summit | -- | 22:48.3 | 7:20.0 |
68 | CATHERS, Jacob | SO | 8461 | Rockwood Summit | -- | 22:52.1 | 7:21.2 |
69 | MAZDRA, Jacob | JR | 8374 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 39 | 22:53.7 | 7:21.7 |
70 | SIEBERT, Brett | JR | 8342 | Marquette | -- | 22:58.1 | 7:23.1 |
71 | UMAR, Mazan | SO | 8434 | Parkway Central | 40 | 23:01.6 | 7:24.2 |
72 | DEMPSEY, Jack | FR | 8514 | Seckman | -- | 23:02.6 | 7:24.5 |
73 | KELLER, Samuel | SO | 8422 | Parkway Central | 41 | 23:03.8 | 7:25.0 |
74 | AN, WILLIAM | JR | 8295 | Marquette | -- | 23:06.4 | 7:25.8 |
75 | SIMON, Trever | JR | 8280 | Fox | 42 | 23:06.8 | 7:25.9 |
76 | BUSCHBACHER, Kolton | JR | 8512 | Seckman | -- | 23:07.4 | 7:26.1 |
77 | HALE, JT | SO | 8468 | Rockwood Summit | -- | 23:09.3 | 7:26.7 |
78 | ROSS, Reggie | SO | 8536 | St. Louis College Prep | 43 | 23:09.5 | 7:26.8 |
79 | KIMBROUGH, Alex | JR | 8259 | Desoto | 44 | 23:16.7 | 7:29.1 |
80 | SCHERRER, Brad | SR | 8488 | Rockwood Summit | -- | 23:19.0 | 7:29.8 |
81 | WEISS, Michael | JR | 8347 | Marquette | -- | 23:20.2 | 7:30.2 |
82 | HOWARD, William | JR | 8319 | Marquette | -- | 23:27.1 | 7:32.4 |
83 | CRISP, Xavier | SO | 8413 | Parkway Central | 45 | 23:39.6 | 7:36.5 |
84 | MCCOY, Bailey | JR | 8261 | Desoto | 46 | 23:42.4 | 7:37.4 |
85 | CHANEY, Brayden | JR | 8359 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 23:51.5 | 7:40.3 |
86 | MIDYETT, Tyler | SO | 8375 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 23:52.2 | 7:40.5 |
87 | CHANG, Jacob | SO | 8300 | Marquette | -- | 23:53.9 | 7:41.1 |
88 | DUMAS, Cole | SO | 8254 | Desoto | 47 | 24:03.1 | 7:44.0 |
89 | EDELEN, Alex | SO | 8308 | Marquette | -- | 24:26.8 | 7:51.6 |
90 | SIEVERS, Christopher | SO | 8529 | Seckman | -- | 24:30.7 | 7:52.9 |
91 | VALIANT, Octavian | SO | 8492 | Rockwood Summit | -- | 24:48.4 | 7:58.6 |
92 | DAVIS, Nick | JR | 8253 | Desoto | 48 | 24:49.3 | 7:58.9 |
93 | EATON, Sam | JR | 8364 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 24:56.5 | 8:01.2 |
94 | LI, JERRY | SO | 8327 | Marquette | -- | 25:32.3 | 8:12.7 |
95 | TOLA, Zayn | SO | 8343 | Marquette | -- | 25:34.1 | 8:13.3 |
96 | SMITH, Cullen | FR | 8530 | Seckman | -- | 25:35.6 | 8:13.7 |
97 | WARREN, Timothy | SO | 8494 | Rockwood Summit | -- | 25:40.1 | 8:15.2 |
98 | JOHNSON, Daniel | SR | 8472 | Rockwood Summit | -- | 25:42.8 | 8:16.1 |
99 | MERCER, Austin | JR | 8526 | Seckman | -- | 25:53.8 | 8:19.6 |
100 | PRESSON, Noah | JR | 8278 | Fox | 49 | 26:03.1 | 8:22.6 |
101 | BRADLEY, Joe | SO | 8251 | Desoto | 50 | 27:11.7 | 8:44.7 |
102 | STOFF, Jakob | SO | 8559 | Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 27:59.8 | 9:00.1 |
103 | COLE, Kobe | SO | 8533 | St. Louis College Prep | 51 | 28:00.8 | 9:00.4 |
104 | LOMBARDI, Max | FR | 8328 | Marquette | -- | 28:01.1 | 9:00.5 |
105 | SMITH, Cody | SO | 8264 | Desoto | 52 | 28:39.3 | 9:12.8 |
106 | BERRY, Connor | SR | 1930 | John F Kennedy | -- | 28:57.0 | 9:18.5 |
107 | WAUGH, Gary | SO | 8539 | St. Louis College Prep | 53 | 29:30.1 | 9:29.1 |
108 | ROBINSON, Kerryn | FR | 8535 | St. Louis College Prep | 54 | 30:05.9 | 9:40.7 |
109 | RHODES, Aidan | JR | 8339 | Marquette | -- | 30:06.8 | 9:40.9 |
110 | GLEGHORN, Marsean | FR | 8534 | St. Louis College Prep | 55 | 30:08.0 | 9:41.4 |
111 | COLE, Stephen | JR | 4392 | John F Kennedy | -- | 30:23.0 | 9:46.2 |
112 | MCATEER, Alex | JR | 8332 | Marquette | -- | 30:42.6 | 9:52.5 |
113 | BRIGGS, Joey | SR | 8357 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 32:30.2 | 10:27.1 |
114 | HOFFNER, Jake | FR | 1832 | John F Kennedy | -- | 35:07.8 | 11:17.7 |
115 | WATSON, Jon | SO | 8538 | St. Louis College Prep | -- | 36:51.3 | 11:51.0 |
116 | CONDON, Sean | JR | 8361 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 37:43.3 | 12:07.7 |
117 | SOEST, Logan | SO | 8384 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 57:58.1 | 18:38.3 |
Race #4
Junior Varsity Girls 5K
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkway West | 26 | 2-3-4-8-9(14)(18) | 1:59:17 | 23:52 | 1:03.3 |
2 | Seckman | 62 | 5-6-15-17-19(20)(21) | 2:03:12 | 24:39 | 1:34.8 |
3 | Marquette | 74 | 1-11-12-24-26(27)(28) | 2:06:46 | 25:22 | 4:30.0 |
4 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 106 | 7-10-23-32-34(35)(36) | 2:15:27 | 27:06 | 6:55.8 |
5 | Parkway North | 126 | 16-22-25-30-33 | 2:17:45 | 27:33 | 6:01.2 |
6 | Fox | 148 | 13-29-31-37-38 | 2:27:06 | 29:26 | 7:40.1 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEACH, Natalie | JR | 5592 | Marquette | 1 | 23:02.7 | 7:24.6 |
2 | JAMES, Brandi | SR | 5480 | Parkway West | 2 | 23:17.6 | 7:29.4 |
3 | LOY, Sophia | JR | 5486 | Parkway West | 3 | 23:43.0 | 7:37.5 |
4 | OLIVER, Sutton | SO | 5487 | Parkway West | 4 | 23:46.4 | 7:38.6 |
5 | MUELLER, Emily | SR | 7047 | Seckman | 5 | 23:48.7 | 7:39.4 |
6 | BLECHA, Anna | JR | 7161 | Seckman | 6 | 23:53.8 | 7:41.0 |
7 | O'DONNELL, Darby | JR | 3216 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 7 | 24:05.6 | 7:44.8 |
8 | SHAH, Vaishali | JR | 5497 | Parkway West | 8 | 24:09.2 | 7:46.0 |
9 | CAVENAILE, Ally | SR | 4444 | Parkway West | 9 | 24:20.8 | 7:49.7 |
10 | LOBAN, Sophia | SR | 3196 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 10 | 24:27.5 | 7:51.9 |
11 | CUBA, Ellen | SR | 4598 | Marquette | 11 | 24:43.6 | 7:57.0 |
12 | HOUCHIN, Elizabeth | SO | 1482 | Marquette | 12 | 24:43.8 | 7:57.1 |
13 | HELIO, Sonjia | JR | 4043 | Fox | 13 | 24:45.0 | 7:57.5 |
14 | PELLEGRINO, Sophie | SO | 5488 | Parkway West | 14 | 24:46.9 | 7:58.1 |
15 | KEY, Joclyn | SR | 7039 | Seckman | 15 | 24:52.6 | 7:59.9 |
16 | THOMAS, Rubina | SO | 4439 | Parkway North | 16 | 24:55.0 | 8:00.7 |
17 | AKERS, Jena | JR | 7157 | Seckman | 17 | 25:13.4 | 8:06.6 |
18 | GRIFFARD, Rachel | SR | 4010 | Parkway West | 18 | 25:15.2 | 8:07.2 |
19 | MILOSCIA, Lucia | SR | 8225 | Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 25:20.2 | 8:08.8 |
20 | KARAGIANNIS, Katelynn | SO | 7031 | Seckman | 19 | 25:23.5 | 8:09.9 |
21 | DISHNER, Abigal | JR | 7234 | Seckman | 20 | 25:26.0 | 8:10.7 |
22 | STEWART, Brandy | JR | 7050 | Seckman | 21 | 25:28.6 | 8:11.5 |
23 | WRIGHT, Alexandria | SR | 8202 | Seckman | -- | 25:36.5 | 8:14.0 |
24 | WALKER, Grace | SO | 7041 | Seckman | -- | 25:43.6 | 8:16.3 |
25 | TIZAPANTZI SERRANO, Fernanda | JR | 4440 | Parkway North | 22 | 25:48.5 | 8:17.9 |
26 | FRINK, Emily | SO | 7237 | Seckman | -- | 26:05.0 | 8:23.2 |
27 | MILLER, Madi | SO | 8224 | Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 26:18.0 | 8:27.4 |
28 | STEWART, Mary | SO | 43 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 23 | 26:40.3 | 8:34.5 |
29 | WENTLING, Anna | SR | 4151 | Marquette | 24 | 26:42.8 | 8:35.3 |
30 | COMPTON, Megan | JR | 7231 | Seckman | -- | 26:50.1 | 8:37.7 |
31 | SHRADER, Sylvia | SO | 816 | Desoto | -- | 26:52.8 | 8:38.6 |
32 | FULLER, Jane | JR | 4448 | Parkway West | -- | 26:53.9 | 8:38.9 |
33 | SHARMA, Esha | SO | 4350 | Parkway North | 25 | 26:56.3 | 8:39.7 |
34 | LEON, Gabby | SO | 5485 | Parkway West | -- | 26:56.3 | 8:39.7 |
35 | LEAR, Jordan | SO | 7045 | Seckman | -- | 27:02.9 | 8:41.8 |
36 | ABHARI, Zain | SR | 7156 | Seckman | -- | 27:32.1 | 8:51.2 |
37 | BOSNJAK, Nina | JR | 4911 | Marquette | 26 | 27:32.7 | 8:51.4 |
38 | TROTTA, Hannah | JR | 5640 | Marquette | 27 | 27:37.7 | 8:53.0 |
39 | SANFILIPPO, Angie | SR | 5491 | Parkway West | -- | 27:38.6 | 8:53.3 |
40 | GREGORY, Hanna | SR | 7238 | Seckman | -- | 27:39.8 | 8:53.7 |
41 | GURT, Milana | SO | 7239 | Seckman | -- | 27:54.7 | 8:58.5 |
42 | CYBULSKI, Aleksy | SO | 3939 | Marquette | 28 | 28:05.2 | 9:01.8 |
43 | HOWDESHELL, Megan | JR | 7262 | Seckman | -- | 28:24.1 | 9:07.9 |
44 | JOGGERST, Alex | SO | 4645 | Fox | 29 | 28:28.2 | 9:09.3 |
45 | WHITE, Macy | SO | 8232 | Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 28:49.9 | 9:16.2 |
46 | BISSO, Elaine | SR | 4443 | Parkway West | -- | 29:07.1 | 9:21.8 |
47 | CANNON, Arianna | JR | 4343 | Parkway North | 30 | 29:08.7 | 9:22.3 |
48 | WITHERS, Brieanna | JR | 4952 | Fox | 31 | 29:09.2 | 9:22.4 |
49 | BARICH, Payton | JR | 4159 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 32 | 29:12.0 | 9:23.3 |
50 | NEELY, Delaney | JR | 5601 | Marquette | -- | 29:36.1 | 9:31.1 |
51 | CUN, Amanda | SO | 3305 | Marquette | -- | 29:38.3 | 9:31.8 |
52 | MUSHUNI, Mahika | JR | 5725 | Marquette | -- | 29:46.1 | 9:34.3 |
53 | ASHER, Lizzie | JR | 4596 | Desoto | -- | 30:01.9 | 9:39.4 |
54 | ALSHEKHLEE, Dana | JR | 4442 | Parkway West | -- | 30:17.6 | 9:44.4 |
55 | ALHAMED, Faye | SR | 4980 | Marquette | -- | 30:26.8 | 9:47.4 |
56 | HINDE, Darbye | SO | 7243 | Seckman | -- | 30:43.5 | 9:52.8 |
57 | WAGNER, Cecelia | SO | 4441 | Parkway North | 33 | 30:56.2 | 9:56.8 |
58 | FRANKEN, Abbie | JR | 4981 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 34 | 31:01.4 | 9:58.5 |
59 | RENDON, Yolanda | SR | 5489 | Parkway West | -- | 31:29.3 | 10:07.5 |
60 | BOTKIN, Kellie | JR | 7160 | Seckman | -- | 31:30.3 | 10:07.8 |
61 | IVY, Alishiana | SR | 5393 | Parkway West | -- | 31:39.1 | 10:10.6 |
62 | WUCHER, Madison | SO | 46 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 35 | 32:03.3 | 10:18.4 |
63 | TARTER, Samantha | JR | 45 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 36 | 32:04.6 | 10:18.8 |
64 | BROEKMAN, Lia | JR | 8222 | Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 32:06.3 | 10:19.4 |
65 | THOMAS, Rose | SO | 3206 | Desoto | -- | 32:07.9 | 10:19.9 |
66 | KELLY, Emma | SO | 4906 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 32:12.6 | 10:21.4 |
67 | WEISEMAN, Alyssa | JR | 4054 | Fox | 37 | 32:18.6 | 10:23.3 |
68 | MURRAY, Oksana | JR | 1985 | Fox | 38 | 32:25.0 | 10:25.4 |
69 | KARPMAN, Elizabeth | SR | 5727 | Marquette | -- | 32:42.0 | 10:30.9 |
70 | ALEXANDER, Jada | SO | 8203 | St. Louis College Prep | -- | 33:43.5 | 10:50.6 |
71 | BONE, Jaida | SR | 7155 | Seckman | -- | 33:43.8 | 10:50.7 |
72 | SMITH, Eleanor | JR | 5658 | Marquette | -- | 33:50.6 | 10:52.9 |
73 | TERZICH, Heather | JR | 7042 | Seckman | -- | 35:41.3 | 11:28.5 |
Race #5
9th Grade Boys and Girls 5K
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkway Central | 24 | 1-2-3-5-13(14)(23) | 1:41:44 | 20:21 | 1:36.5 |
2 | Marquette | 50 | 4-7-8-15-16(22)(25) | 1:45:51 | 21:11 | 1:44.3 |
3 | Parkway North | 81 | 11-12-18-19-21(31)(32) | 1:49:25 | 21:53 | 1:07.8 |
4 | Rockwood Summit | 83 | 6-10-17-24-26(27) | 1:51:47 | 22:22 | 4:07.5 |
5 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 116 | 9-20-28-29-30 | 2:05:06 | 25:02 | 7:15.7 |
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desoto | 38* | 2-4-5-13-14(15)(19) | 2:09:39 | 25:56 | 3:43.7 |
2 | Parkway West | 38* | 1-3-8-10-16 | 2:10:17 | 26:04 | 3:51.2 |
3 | Marquette | 45 | 6-7-9-11-12(17)(18) | 2:12:34 | 26:31 | 1:51.1 |
*Tiebreakers | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAZMI, Saiyid | FR | 8421 | Parkway Central | 1 | 19:50.2 | 6:22.7 |
2 | LEE, Andrew | FR | 8425 | Parkway Central | 2 | 19:57.5 | 6:25.0 |
3 | ABLES, Corey | FR | 8408 | Parkway Central | 3 | 19:58.1 | 6:25.2 |
4 | BROOKS, Chris | FR | 8252 | Desoto | -- | 20:20.0 | 6:32.3 |
5 | DURER, Quinton | FR | 8307 | Marquette | 4 | 20:22.4 | 6:33.0 |
6 | ZHANG, Cody | FR | 8439 | Parkway Central | 5 | 20:31.2 | 6:35.9 |
7 | HERZOG, Drew | FR | 8469 | Rockwood Summit | 6 | 20:33.8 | 6:36.7 |
8 | CHURCHILL, Tomas | FR | 8301 | Marquette | 7 | 20:39.9 | 6:38.7 |
9 | PUJARI, Anuraag | FR | 8337 | Marquette | 8 | 20:41.2 | 6:39.1 |
10 | EIMER, August | FR | 8365 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 9 | 20:49.2 | 6:41.7 |
11 | SCHIFFHAUER, Jack | FR | 8489 | Rockwood Summit | 10 | 20:49.6 | 6:41.8 |
12 | DAVIES, AJ | FR | 8445 | Parkway North | 11 | 21:14.9 | 6:49.9 |
13 | BUCKNER, Asher | FR | 8442 | Parkway North | 12 | 21:17.0 | 6:50.6 |
14 | MCMILLIN, Jakob | FR | 8277 | Fox | -- | 21:23.3 | 6:52.6 |
15 | HIRTH, Carter | FR | 8555 | Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 21:25.2 | 6:53.3 |
16 | GILLESPIE, Samuel | FR | 8417 | Parkway Central | 13 | 21:26.7 | 6:53.7 |
17 | WANG, Charlie | FR | 8436 | Parkway Central | 14 | 21:41.0 | 6:58.3 |
18 | KLINK, Kevin | FR | 8556 | Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 21:51.7 | 7:01.8 |
19 | ZHOU, Kevin | FR | 8352 | Marquette | 15 | 22:00.0 | 7:04.4 |
20 | REHLING, Grant | FR | 8338 | Marquette | 16 | 22:06.7 | 7:06.6 |
21 | O'BANNON, Caden | FR | 8483 | Rockwood Summit | 17 | 22:14.7 | 7:09.2 |
22 | MUSCOTT, Austin | FR | 8454 | Parkway North | 18 | 22:14.9 | 7:09.2 |
23 | HOGAN, Gabe | FR | 8450 | Parkway North | 19 | 22:15.0 | 7:09.3 |
24 | JENKERSON, Noah | FR | 8370 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 20 | 22:16.0 | 7:09.6 |
25 | PETROFSKY, Aiden | FR | 8455 | Parkway North | 21 | 22:22.7 | 7:11.7 |
26 | WEBB, Adara | FR | 4045 | Fox | -- | 22:27.2 | 7:13.2 |
27 | HAAS, Brayden | FR | 8314 | Marquette | 22 | 22:43.3 | 7:18.3 |
28 | STONE, Jacob | FR | 8433 | Parkway Central | 23 | 22:58.2 | 7:23.1 |
29 | CHEN, Matt | FR | 8410 | Parkway Central | -- | 22:58.5 | 7:23.2 |
30 | LANG, Spencer | FR | 8424 | Parkway Central | -- | 23:00.6 | 7:23.9 |
31 | KRISHNAN, Nikhil | FR | 8476 | Rockwood Summit | 24 | 23:27.9 | 7:32.7 |
32 | KARST, Connor | FR | 8324 | Marquette | 25 | 24:09.1 | 7:45.9 |
33 | CHAMBERS-WALL, Callie | FR | 4445 | Parkway West | 1 | 24:13.9 | 7:47.5 |
34 | ROBERTS, Carli | FR | 824 | Desoto | 2 | 24:19.1 | 7:49.2 |
35 | WHITEHOUSE, Colin | FR | 8438 | Parkway Central | -- | 24:20.6 | 7:49.6 |
36 | JORDAN, Amy | FR | 4345 | Parkway North | -- | 24:23.0 | 7:50.4 |
37 | VENTURELLA, Alex | FR | 8345 | Marquette | -- | 24:27.4 | 7:51.8 |
38 | FRITZ, MJ | FR | 8416 | Parkway Central | -- | 24:28.5 | 7:52.2 |
39 | WALTMAN, Kate | FR | 7173 | Parkway West | 3 | 24:32.1 | 7:53.3 |
40 | MILLER, Chris | FR | 8333 | Marquette | -- | 24:32.9 | 7:53.6 |
41 | KEISKER, Madison | FR | 2023 | Fox | -- | 24:33.8 | 7:53.9 |
42 | HEIMOS, Kelsi | FR | 2230 | Desoto | 4 | 24:34.6 | 7:54.1 |
43 | WALRATH, Morgan | FR | 3202 | Desoto | 5 | 24:39.9 | 7:55.8 |
44 | KANE, Abdou | FR | 8473 | Rockwood Summit | 26 | 24:41.3 | 7:56.3 |
45 | CARNEY, Philip | FR | 8299 | Marquette | -- | 24:45.6 | 7:57.7 |
46 | OGDEN, Andrew | FR | 8334 | Marquette | -- | 25:01.3 | 8:02.7 |
47 | SAUER, Christa | FR | 4348 | Parkway North | -- | 25:05.6 | 8:04.1 |
48 | BINSBACHER, John | FR | 8297 | Marquette | -- | 25:07.8 | 8:04.8 |
49 | KANNA, Rahul | FR | 8474 | Rockwood Summit | 27 | 25:24.5 | 8:10.2 |
50 | SUNIL, Alita | FR | 5641 | Marquette | 6 | 25:38.2 | 8:14.6 |
51 | CURRAN, Katelyn | FR | 2962 | Marquette | 7 | 25:40.2 | 8:15.2 |
52 | SHAH, Anjali | FR | 5496 | Parkway West | 8 | 26:33.7 | 8:32.4 |
53 | GITHIGI, Melvyn | FR | 8310 | Marquette | -- | 26:40.4 | 8:34.6 |
54 | O'DONNELL, Daniel | FR | 8378 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 28 | 26:44.1 | 8:35.8 |
55 | SCHWEITZER, Kayla | FR | 5687 | Marquette | 9 | 26:45.8 | 8:36.3 |
56 | WIDOWSKI, Catherine | FR | 7225 | Parkway West | 10 | 26:51.6 | 8:38.2 |
57 | LOCHEED, Maya | FR | 5585 | Marquette | 11 | 26:59.9 | 8:40.8 |
58 | HARTWICK, Tyler | FR | 8367 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 29 | 27:11.5 | 8:44.6 |
59 | DURAN, Isabella | FR | 2468 | Marquette | 12 | 27:29.3 | 8:50.3 |
60 | WRIGHT, Carly | FR | 4960 | Fox | -- | 27:46.2 | 8:55.7 |
61 | HEBERT, Ava | FR | 2777 | Desoto | 13 | 28:02.7 | 9:01.1 |
62 | HURLEY, Katie | FR | 2298 | Desoto | 14 | 28:02.8 | 9:01.1 |
63 | HUSKEY, Rheanna | 2339 | Desoto | 15 | 28:04.6 | 9:01.7 | |
64 | BERTANI, Blake | FR | 8356 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 30 | 28:04.9 | 9:01.8 |
65 | CHRISTENSEN, Claire | FR | 4446 | Parkway West | 16 | 28:05.0 | 9:01.8 |
66 | BILLINGSLEY, Colyn | FR | 8440 | Parkway North | 31 | 28:49.5 | 9:16.1 |
67 | MAPP, Micah | FR | 8331 | Marquette | -- | 28:55.1 | 9:17.9 |
68 | DICKEMPER, Cheyene | FR | 4933 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 28:56.5 | 9:18.3 |
69 | FRYE, Sean | FR | 8447 | Parkway North | 32 | 29:00.1 | 9:19.5 |
70 | MOYNAHAN, Mikayla | FR | 5724 | Marquette | 17 | 29:03.2 | 9:20.5 |
71 | DIAZ, Lucia | FR | 2469 | Marquette | 18 | 29:10.6 | 9:22.9 |
72 | BARTLOW, Lauren | FR | 4910 | Marquette | -- | 29:48.0 | 9:34.9 |
73 | BUNDERSON, Jilian | FR | 4918 | Marquette | -- | 29:58.1 | 9:38.2 |
74 | HULTBERG, Sophia | FR | 5 | Marquette | -- | 30:07.3 | 9:41.1 |
75 | MITCHELL, Kylie | FR | 4993 | Desoto | 19 | 30:42.4 | 9:52.4 |
76 | MILOSCIA, Olivia | FR | 8226 | Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 31:02.9 | 9:59.0 |
77 | RICE, Megan | FR | 1313 | Fox | -- | 31:16.5 | 10:03.4 |
78 | KELLY, Rachel | FR | 4917 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 31:58.7 | 10:16.9 |
79 | CORGAN, Allison | FR | 4145 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 33:00.7 | 10:36.9 |
80 | COLEMAN, Cordy | FR | 4589 | Desoto | -- | 33:15.1 | 10:41.5 |
81 | SMITH, Emily | FR | 8230 | Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 33:17.1 | 10:42.1 |
82 | MANGAN, Kira | FR | 5709 | Marquette | -- | 34:23.9 | 11:03.6 |
83 | PROPST, Breanna | 847 | Desoto | -- | 35:28.8 | 11:24.5 | |
84 | CHRISTIANSEN, Katie | FR | 4932 | Marquette | -- | 38:19.6 | 12:19.4 |
85 | NELSON, Kansas | FR | 3941 | Desoto | -- | 38:29.0 | 12:22.4 |
Race #6
MIddle School Boys 3K
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonia | 54 | 1-3-5-17-28(32)(36) | 58:56 | 11:48 | 2:49.1 |
2 | Orchard Farm | 69 | 2-8-15-21-23(29)(38) | 1:00:09 | 12:02 | 2:26.7 |
3 | Seckman | 71 | 6-12-16-18-19(24)(30) | 1:00:20 | 12:04 | 1:19.8 |
4 | Ridgewood | 79 | 7-10-11-25-26(27)(31) | 1:01:13 | 12:15 | 1:50.2 |
5 | Fox | 92 | 9-13-14-22-34(35)(40) | 1:01:56 | 12:24 | 2:11.8 |
6 | Danby-Rush Tower | 133 | 4-20-33-37-39(41)(42) | 1:07:40 | 13:32 | 4:50.3 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE, Caleb | 8 | 8247 | Antonia | 1 | 10:30.5 | 5:39.0 |
2 | BROMAGHIM, Ethan | 8 | 8392 | Orchard Farm | 2 | 10:43.8 | 5:46.1 |
3 | WHITE, Nathan | 7 | 8248 | Antonia | 3 | 11:15.5 | 6:03.2 |
4 | ROTH, Nolan | 8 | 8269 | Danby-Rush Tower | 4 | 11:16.0 | 6:03.4 |
5 | CORNMAN, Tyler | 7 | 8235 | Antonia | 5 | 11:18.9 | 6:05.0 |
6 | RAY, Caleb | 8 | 8547 | Seckman | 6 | 11:24.3 | 6:07.9 |
7 | BURCH, Austin | 8 | 8498 | Ridgewood | 7 | 11:27.7 | 6:09.7 |
8 | SCHWIERJOHN, Ian | 8 | 8404 | Orchard Farm | 8 | 11:27.8 | 6:09.8 |
9 | POTTGEN, Zachary | 8 | 8293 | Fox | 9 | 11:32.6 | 6:12.3 |
10 | WILSON, Drew | 7 | 8509 | Ridgewood | 10 | 11:33.4 | 6:12.8 |
11 | ARBINI, Dominic | 7 | 8495 | Ridgewood | 11 | 11:37.7 | 6:15.1 |
12 | JUREK, Josh | 7 | 8543 | Seckman | 12 | 11:42.3 | 6:17.6 |
13 | BLUMER, Chase | 8 | 8285 | Fox | 13 | 11:45.4 | 6:19.2 |
14 | MARTIN, Alex | 8 | 8291 | Fox | 14 | 11:53.1 | 6:23.3 |
15 | HAZEL, Dylan | 7 | 8397 | Orchard Farm | 15 | 11:53.7 | 6:23.7 |
16 | WIELAND, Will | 7 | 8549 | Seckman | 16 | 11:55.4 | 6:24.6 |
17 | GREGORY, Kyle | 8 | 8239 | Antonia | 17 | 12:31.4 | 6:44.0 |
18 | PARSON, Gavin | 8 | 8546 | Seckman | 18 | 12:33.2 | 6:44.9 |
19 | KEY, Jonathon | 7 | 8544 | Seckman | 19 | 12:44.0 | 6:50.7 |
20 | GLASS, Bradley | 8 | 8266 | Danby-Rush Tower | 20 | 12:48.9 | 6:53.4 |
21 | WESTERFELD, Bryce | 7 | 8407 | Orchard Farm | 21 | 12:52.6 | 6:55.3 |
22 | GREENE, Jake | 8 | 8287 | Fox | 22 | 13:00.4 | 6:59.5 |
23 | DRECKSHAGE, Hunter | 8 | 8395 | Orchard Farm | 23 | 13:10.5 | 7:05.0 |
24 | BISHOP, Brendan | 7 | 8540 | Seckman | 24 | 13:15.6 | 7:07.7 |
25 | PIWOWARCZYK, Justin | 7 | 8503 | Ridgewood | 25 | 13:16.1 | 7:08.0 |
26 | STREET, Clay | 8 | 8506 | Ridgewood | 26 | 13:17.8 | 7:08.9 |
27 | WERKMEISTER, Andrew | 7 | 8507 | Ridgewood | 27 | 13:18.4 | 7:09.2 |
28 | BROYLES, Austin | 8 | 8234 | Antonia | 28 | 13:19.6 | 7:09.9 |
29 | DILL, Parker | 7 | 8394 | Orchard Farm | 29 | 13:22.6 | 7:11.5 |
30 | GLASTETTER, Dylan | 7 | 8542 | Seckman | 30 | 13:23.9 | 7:12.2 |
31 | FLESHMAN, Parker | 7 | 8501 | Ridgewood | 31 | 13:33.0 | 7:17.1 |
32 | HOLMAN, Andrew | 7 | 8240 | Antonia | 32 | 13:33.1 | 7:17.1 |
33 | WILD, Hunter | 7 | 8508 | Ridgewood | -- | 13:36.4 | 7:18.9 |
34 | GLASS, Matthew | 8 | 8267 | Danby-Rush Tower | 33 | 13:42.7 | 7:22.3 |
35 | LANG, Jacob | 8 | 8290 | Fox | 34 | 13:44.3 | 7:23.1 |
36 | JACQUEZ, Francisco | 8 | 8289 | Fox | 35 | 13:44.7 | 7:23.3 |
37 | MEADOWS, Dylan | 7 | 8545 | Seckman | -- | 13:45.2 | 7:23.6 |
38 | STEINKAMP, Ian | 8 | 8505 | Ridgewood | -- | 13:45.4 | 7:23.8 |
39 | WHALEY, Brandon | 8 | 8246 | Antonia | 36 | 13:45.5 | 7:23.8 |
40 | STARK, Christian | 8 | 8270 | Danby-Rush Tower | 37 | 13:45.6 | 7:23.9 |
41 | RIEHN, Carson | 7 | 8243 | Antonia | -- | 13:45.8 | 7:23.9 |
42 | ERWIN, Cody | 8 | 8396 | Orchard Farm | 38 | 13:48.1 | 7:25.2 |
43 | MARTIN, Ben | 8 | 8398 | Orchard Farm | -- | 14:11.6 | 7:37.8 |
44 | CULLEN, Owen | 7 | 8236 | Antonia | -- | 14:18.5 | 7:41.5 |
45 | GREGORY, Dylan | 7 | 8238 | Antonia | -- | 14:20.7 | 7:42.7 |
46 | NUELLE, Ashton | 7 | 8242 | Antonia | -- | 14:36.5 | 7:51.2 |
47 | RYBURN, Jacob | 8 | 8504 | Ridgewood | -- | 14:37.9 | 7:52.0 |
48 | ANCEL, Garrett | 7 | 8390 | Orchard Farm | -- | 14:54.6 | 8:01.0 |
49 | CODY, AJ | 8 | 8393 | Orchard Farm | -- | 15:01.2 | 8:04.5 |
50 | MOSIER, Alexander | 7 | 8241 | Antonia | -- | 15:08.6 | 8:08.5 |
51 | OHLMS, Dylan | 8 | 8399 | Orchard Farm | -- | 15:12.1 | 8:10.3 |
52 | DUNN, Jon | 7 | 8500 | Ridgewood | -- | 15:19.3 | 8:14.2 |
53 | FREY, Cain | 8 | 8237 | Antonia | -- | 15:26.3 | 8:18.0 |
54 | VENEGONI, Owen | 7 | 8245 | Antonia | -- | 16:01.7 | 8:37.0 |
55 | BERNATOW, Andy | 8 | 8265 | Danby-Rush Tower | 39 | 16:06.3 | 8:39.5 |
56 | PHILLIPS, Samuel | 7 | 8400 | Orchard Farm | -- | 16:12.3 | 8:42.7 |
57 | ANDERSON, Ben | 8 | 8233 | Antonia | -- | 16:21.0 | 8:47.4 |
58 | DELLING, John | 7 | 8499 | Ridgewood | -- | 16:22.4 | 8:48.2 |
59 | BEAVER, Ryker | 7 | 8284 | Fox | 40 | 16:24.4 | 8:49.2 |
60 | VALLEE, Ethan | 7 | 8406 | Orchard Farm | -- | 16:28.4 | 8:51.4 |
61 | RAWLINGS, Nick | 8 | 8401 | Orchard Farm | -- | 16:41.2 | 8:58.2 |
62 | SCHWEPKER, Joseph | 8 | 8403 | Orchard Farm | -- | 16:59.1 | 9:07.9 |
63 | WALKENHURST, Corey | 7 | 8271 | Danby-Rush Tower | 41 | 17:02.1 | 9:09.5 |
64 | WOODS, Logan | 7 | 8249 | Antonia | -- | 17:34.7 | 9:27.0 |
65 | BONNER, Andrew | 7 | 8497 | Ridgewood | -- | 17:50.6 | 9:35.6 |
66 | HAHS, Clayton | 7 | 8288 | Fox | -- | 19:06.0 | 10:16.1 |
67 | HOLDINGHAUSEN, Jacob | 7 | 8268 | Danby-Rush Tower | 42 | 19:50.7 | 10:40.1 |
68 | STATLER, Will | 7 | 8405 | Orchard Farm | -- | 21:23.9 | 11:30.3 |
Race #7
Middle School Girls 3K
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seckman | 23 | 1-2-4-7-9(11)(16) | 1:03:10 | 12:38 | 1:44.4 |
2 | Antonia | 66 | 3-8-14-18-23(27)(28) | 1:09:33 | 13:55 | 2:58.8 |
3 | Orchard Farm | 67 | 5-10-13-19-20(24)(26) | 1:10:39 | 14:08 | 1:45.9 |
4 | Ridgewood | 71 | 6-12-15-17-21(22)(25) | 1:10:41 | 14:09 | 1:36.2 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEGER, Peyton | 7 | 8217 | Seckman | 1 | 11:55.8 | 6:24.8 |
2 | BAKER, Payton | 8 | 8205 | Seckman | 2 | 11:56.3 | 6:25.1 |
3 | ANTHONIES, Courtney | 7 | 5628 | Antonia | 3 | 12:04.7 | 6:29.6 |
4 | DEUSTER, Katie | 7 | 8208 | Seckman | 4 | 12:11.6 | 6:33.3 |
5 | SCHROEDER, Ashley | 8 | 218 | Orchard Farm | 5 | 13:11.6 | 7:05.6 |
6 | MASON, :Lauryn | 7 | 7164 | Ridgewood | 6 | 13:21.9 | 7:11.1 |
7 | MURIE, Kylie | 8 | 8214 | Seckman | 7 | 13:25.6 | 7:13.1 |
8 | EVANS, Sydney | 8 | 4836 | Danby-Rush Tower | -- | 13:26.6 | 7:13.6 |
9 | BELL, Brooke | 7 | 3673 | Antonia | 8 | 13:29.1 | 7:15.0 |
10 | SMITH, Alexandria | 7 | 4977 | Fox | -- | 13:38.5 | 7:20.0 |
11 | BERHORST, Allison | 8 | 8206 | Seckman | 9 | 13:40.1 | 7:20.9 |
12 | TURNTINE, Gabriella | 8 | 244 | Orchard Farm | 10 | 13:41.4 | 7:21.6 |
13 | ALPHIN, Addison | 8 | 8204 | Seckman | 11 | 13:43.1 | 7:22.5 |
14 | ROTAN, Abby | 7 | 7167 | Ridgewood | 12 | 13:48.4 | 7:25.3 |
15 | DOWNS, Jocalynn | 8 | 115 | Orchard Farm | 13 | 13:51.8 | 7:27.2 |
16 | SULLINGER, Kamille | 7 | 4978 | Fox | -- | 13:57.8 | 7:30.4 |
17 | DENMAN, Grace | 8 | 4984 | Antonia | 14 | 14:02.5 | 7:32.9 |
18 | STUART, Emma | 7 | 7168 | Ridgewood | 15 | 14:04.9 | 7:34.2 |
19 | MANTIA, Sophia | 8 | 8212 | Seckman | 16 | 14:26.5 | 7:45.8 |
20 | HALCOMB, Faryn | 8 | 7171 | Ridgewood | 17 | 14:27.1 | 7:46.1 |
21 | KRATKY, Emma | 8 | 4964 | Fox | -- | 14:51.2 | 7:59.1 |
22 | DEEVERS, Katie | 7 | 3201 | Danby-Rush Tower | -- | 14:52.0 | 7:59.5 |
23 | KLEEN, Tiffany | 7 | 4895 | Antonia | 18 | 14:53.1 | 8:00.2 |
24 | HULBERT, Emma | 8 | 170 | Orchard Farm | 19 | 14:56.4 | 8:01.9 |
25 | HENKEL, Alyssa | 8 | 156 | Orchard Farm | 20 | 14:57.5 | 8:02.5 |
26 | BROWN, Madison | 7 | 7174 | Ridgewood | 21 | 14:58.0 | 8:02.8 |
27 | WELCH, Marissa | 8 | 7169 | Ridgewood | 22 | 14:58.7 | 8:03.2 |
28 | KING, Kylee | 7 | 8211 | Seckman | -- | 14:59.8 | 8:03.8 |
29 | RAUB, Rebecca | 8 | 4584 | Antonia | 23 | 15:03.5 | 8:05.7 |
30 | HARRIS, Rachel | 8 | 4937 | Fox | -- | 15:05.2 | 8:06.7 |
31 | JANSON, Claire | 8 | 172 | Orchard Farm | 24 | 15:13.8 | 8:11.3 |
32 | MCGOWNE, Jordyn | 7 | 8213 | Seckman | -- | 15:41.3 | 8:26.0 |
33 | QUARLES, Presley | 7 | 7165 | Ridgewood | 25 | 15:46.7 | 8:29.0 |
34 | HINES, Cecelia | 7 | 158 | Orchard Farm | 26 | 15:53.4 | 8:32.6 |
35 | OMOHUNDRO, Emily | 7 | 206 | Orchard Farm | -- | 15:55.7 | 8:33.8 |
36 | ARBOGAST, Amaya | 8 | 69 | Orchard Farm | -- | 16:03.8 | 8:38.2 |
37 | MATTLER, Emily | 8 | 7163 | Ridgewood | -- | 16:05.3 | 8:38.9 |
38 | RAMIREZ, Hannah | 8 | 7166 | Ridgewood | -- | 16:23.2 | 8:48.6 |
39 | O'NEIL, Grace | 7 | 208 | Orchard Farm | -- | 16:35.1 | 8:55.0 |
40 | LEAKE, Sydny | 8 | 203 | Orchard Farm | -- | 16:36.5 | 8:55.8 |
41 | BRETZ, Madison | 7 | 70 | Orchard Farm | -- | 16:37.2 | 8:56.1 |
42 | SETLICH, Avery | 8 | 8218 | Seckman | -- | 16:42.1 | 8:58.8 |
43 | SISSON, Melody | 7 | 221 | Orchard Farm | -- | 17:04.9 | 9:11.0 |
44 | HERBERLIE, Jalen | 7 | 4843 | Danby-Rush Tower | -- | 17:13.5 | 9:15.6 |
45 | KUTZ, Natalie | 8 | 4994 | Antonia | 27 | 17:15.0 | 9:16.4 |
46 | PAULY, Emma | 8 | 4587 | Antonia | 28 | 17:40.5 | 9:30.1 |
47 | SHELTON, Maddy | 7 | 219 | Orchard Farm | -- | 17:40.7 | 9:30.2 |
48 | MEYER, Skye | 8 | 205 | Orchard Farm | -- | 17:42.1 | 9:31.0 |
49 | HOBSON, Sheridan | 8 | 167 | Orchard Farm | -- | 17:48.5 | 9:34.4 |
50 | DOYLE, Hannah | 8 | 8209 | Seckman | -- | 18:12.9 | 9:47.6 |
51 | CATILLEJA, Olivia | 8 | 8207 | Seckman | -- | 18:15.1 | 9:48.7 |
52 | WITT, Allie | 8 | 8220 | Seckman | -- | 18:15.1 | 9:48.8 |
53 | HORNING, Charlotte | 7 | 7170 | Ridgewood | -- | 18:37.6 | 10:00.8 |
54 | KAVANAUGH, Payton | 8 | 4028 | Antonia | -- | 19:19.5 | 10:23.4 |
55 | WIGGER, Hannah | 7 | 4393 | Danby-Rush Tower | -- | 19:31.3 | 10:29.7 |
56 | KING, Tayler | 8 | 173 | Orchard Farm | -- | 19:46.6 | 10:37.9 |
57 | VOIGHT, Nicole | 8 | 254 | Orchard Farm | -- | 19:46.7 | 10:38.0 |
58 | FOUST, Molly | 8 | 8210 | Seckman | -- | 23:04.2 | 12:24.2 |