PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian Brothers College | C34B | 168 |
2 | DeSmet Jesuit | D05B | 104 |
3 | Helias Catholic | H15B | 98 |
4 | St. John Vianney | V11B | 93 |
5 | St. Louis University | S53B | 49 |
6 | Father Tolton Regional Catholic | F22B | 36 |
7 | St. Francis Borgia | S49B | 29 |
8 | St. Louis Priory | P31B | 28.5 |
9 | St. Mary's (St. Louis) | S55B | 25.5 |
10 | Bishop DuBourg | B14B | 24 |
11 | Chaminade College Prep | C28B | 23 |
12 | Duchesne | D14B | 18 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nerinx Hall | N04G | 121.83 |
2 | Cor Jesu Academy | C53G | 96 |
3 | Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) | SICP | 94 |
4 | Helias Catholic | H15G | 83.33 |
5 | St. Josephs Academy | S52G | 72.33 |
6 | Father Tolton Regional Catholic | F22G | 56 |
7 | Incarnate Word Academy | I03G | 54 |
8 | Rosati-Kain | R21G | 32.5 |
9 | Villa Duchesne | V14G | 32 |
10 | Ursuline Academy | U05G | 16 |
11 | St. Francis Borgia | S49G | 15 |
12 | Visitation Academy | V15G | 13 |
13 | Barat Academy | B03G | 12 |
14 | Bishop DuBourg | B14G | 3 |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Boys 110m Hurdle | Start List | Results |
4 | Boys 100 Meters | Start List | Results |
7 | Boys 200 Meters | Start List | Results |
8 | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Start List | Results |
10 | Boys 4 x 200m Relay | Start List | Results |
12 | Boys 1600 Meters | Start List | Results |
14 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Start List | Results |
16 | Boys 400 Meters | Start List | Results |
18 | Boys 300m Hurdle | Start List | Results |
20 | Boys 800 Meters | Start List | Results |
24 | Boys 3200 Meters | Start List | Results |
26 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Start List | Results |
28 | Boys Triple Jump | Start List | Results |
30 | Boys Long Jump | Start List | Results |
32 | Boys High Jump | Start List | Results |
34 | Boys Pole Vault | Start List | Results |
36 | Boys Shot Put | Start List | Results |
38 | Boys Discus | Start List | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Girls 100m Hurdle | Start List | Results |
3 | Girls 100 Meters | Start List | Results |
5 | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Start List | Results |
6 | Girls 200 Meters | Start List | Results |
9 | Girls 4 x 200m Relay | Start List | Results |
11 | Girls 1600 Meters | Start List | Results |
13 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Start List | Results |
15 | Girls 400 Meters | Start List | Results |
17 | Girls 300m Hurdle | Start List | Results |
19 | Girls 800 Meters | Start List | Results |
23 | Girls 3200 Meters | Start List | Results |
25 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Start List | Results |
27 | Girls Triple Jump | Start List | Results |
29 | Girls Long Jump | Start List | Results |
31 | Girls High Jump | Start List | Results |
33 | Girls Pole Vault | Start List | Results |
35 | Girls Shot Put | Start List | Results |
37 | Girls Discus | Start List | Results |