PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belleville (East) | BVLE | 135.5 |
2 | East St. Louis (Sr.) | ESLH | 135 |
3 | Hazelwood Central High School | H11 | 123 |
4 | Cardinal Ritter High School | C10 | 72 |
5 | Oakville High School | O05 | 58 |
6 | Vashon High School | V08 | 45 |
7 | Riverview Gardens High School | R14 | 36.5 |
8 | University City High School | U04 | 29.5 |
9 | Metro High School | M30 | 28.5 |
10 | Lift for Life Academy Charter Hi | L25 | 27.5 |
11 | Normandy High School | N16 | 22 |
12 | Westminster Christian Academy | W17 | 21 |
13 | Hazelwood West High School | H13 | 14.5 |
14 | STEAM Academy at McCluer South-B | S79 | 12 |
15 | Jennings High School | J06 | 6 |
15 | McCluer North High School | M22 | 6 |
17 | McCluer High School | M21 | 5 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belleville (East) | BVLE | 146 |
2 | Cardinal Ritter High School | C10 | 137 |
3 | East St. Louis (Sr.) | ESLH | 101.5 |
4 | Hazelwood Central High School | H11 | 77 |
5 | Metro High School | M30 | 64.5 |
6 | Incarnate Word Academy | I03 | 44.5 |
7 | Ritenour High School | R13 | 35 |
7 | Normandy High School | N16 | 35 |
9 | Hazelwood East High School | H12 | 27 |
10 | Lift for Life Academy Charter Hi | L25 | 26 |
11 | Hazelwood West High School | H13 | 24 |
12 | Westminster Christian Academy | W17 | 23 |
13 | Riverview Gardens High School | R14 | 21.5 |
14 | STEAM Academy at McCluer South-B | S79 | 15 |
15 | Nerinx Hall High School | N04 | 11 |
15 | McCluer North High School | M22 | 11 |
17 | McCluer High School | M21 | 6 |
18 | Vashon High School | V08 | 4 |
19 | University City High School | U04 | 1 |
19 | Jennings High School | J06 | 1 |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 200m Relay (Freshman Only) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 200m Relay (Freshman Only) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 200m Relay (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 200m Relay (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Freshman Only) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Freshman Only) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600m SMR (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600m SMR (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800m SMR (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800m SMR (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (Fresh/Soph) | Final | Start List | Results |