Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | LEUTHER-JOHNSON, Leyla | Missouri Elite Sports Club | NT | ||
3 | BELL, Allana | Unattached | NT | ||
4 | DOBBINS, Destinee | Dashers Track and Sports | NT | ||
5 | HAWTHORNE, Paige | St. Louis PAL | NT | ||
6 | POOL, Kailee | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAY, Janiya | St. Louis Saints | NT | ||
2 | WILLIAMS, Syriah | Dashers Track and Sports | NT | ||
3 | AHMED, Aniyah | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
4 | LANGFORD, Kyndall | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
5 | PENN, Serenity | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
6 | STEVENS, Lanivia | St. Louis PAL | NT | ||
7 | KEMP, Kamora | St. Louis PAL | NT | ||
8 | FOUNTAIN, Kira | Thunder Speed Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, London | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
2 | JOHNSON, Aaliyah | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
3 | COLEMAN, Zoe | St. Louis PAL | NT | ||
4 | DAVIS, Chloe | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
5 | SCOTT, Jordynn | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
6 | SMITH, Camora | R.C Striders | NT | ||
7 | BOYD, Alexis | ST Louis Scorpions Track Club | NT | ||
8 | MERRIWEATHER, Dallas | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCCLENDON, Joelle | ST Louis Scorpions Track Club | NT | ||
2 | BROOKS, Ashton | St. Louis PAL | NT | ||
3 | RUTHERFORD, Peayton | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
4 | FREEMAN, Arianna | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
5 | WILLIAMS, Ha'Layna | St. Louis Saints | NT | ||
6 | WILLIAMS, Tyla | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
7 | GATES, Kyleigh | Dashers Track and Sports | NT | ||
8 | PIE, Myracle | ST Louis Scorpions Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMS, Za'Riyah | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
2 | JACKSON, Gianna | Mustangs Track Team | NT | ||
3 | WALKER, Nyara | St. Louis Saints | NT | ||
4 | SESSION, Frankii | Missouri Elite Sports Club | NT | ||
5 | MCCOY, Amore | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
6 | STAMPS, Rolanda | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
7 | FURNACE, Khloe | ST Louis Scorpions Track Club | NT | ||
8 | COLLIER, Ka'Miyah | Thunder Speed Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Ryann | Top Speed Track Club STL | 17.72 | ||
2 | LEWIS, Marley | Blues Track Club of Greater St | 13.60 | ||
3 | SPAIN, Logynn | Blues Track Club of Greater St | 13.10 | ||
4 | HURD, Olivia | Blues Track Club of Greater St | 12.82 | ||
5 | SMITH, Havyn | Blues Track Club of Greater St | 13.00 | ||
6 | CHATMAN, Tamia | Blues Track Club of Greater St | 13.60 | ||
7 | WALLACE, Deasia | Ultimate Speed Academy | 14.11 | ||
8 | CLAYTON, Adrianna | St.Charles Heat | NT |