PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIFFIN, Keith | Unattached | 11.55 | 2 (1) | ||
2 | OJO, Samson | Blue Thunder Track Club | 11.76 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
3 | BEVERLY, Marlon | Dashers Track and Sports | 11.79 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
4 | ADAMS, Xavier | St.Charles Heat | 11.80 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
5 | HELD, Ian | Jefferson County Jets Track Cl | 12.12 | 5 | 2 (4) | |
6 | FLETCHER, Nate | St. Charles County Lightning | 12.18 | 4 | 2 (5) | |
7 | SMITH, Aneas | St.Charles Heat | 12.29 | 3 | 1 (2) | |
8 | GARDENHIRE, Jimito | Team Wichita Elite | 12.37 | 2 | 1 (3) | |
9 | ANDERSON, Asher | BC Athletics | 12.38 | 1 | 1 (4) | |
10 | DAVIS, Kendrick | Draft Pick Academy | 12.40 | 1 (5) | ||
11 | MENDEZ, Cruz | Blue Thunder Track Club | 12.41 | 1 (6) | ||
12 | JONES, Robert | Dashers Track and Sports | 12.56 | 2 (6) | ||
13 | PINEX, Jeremiah | TRIBE | 12.77 | 1 (7) | ||
14 | TAYLOR, Isak | TRIBE | 13.20 | 1 (8) | ||
SALEM-ATIA, Adam | Excelerate Phenoms | NT | ||||
RAVINDRANATH, Grisham | TRIBE | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OJO, Samson | Blue Thunder Track Club | 11.76 | 10 | ||
2 | SMITH, Aneas | St.Charles Heat | 12.29 | 3 | ||
3 | GARDENHIRE, Jimito | Team Wichita Elite | 12.37 | 2 | ||
4 | ANDERSON, Asher | BC Athletics | 12.38 | 1 | ||
5 | DAVIS, Kendrick | Draft Pick Academy | 12.40 | |||
6 | MENDEZ, Cruz | Blue Thunder Track Club | 12.41 | |||
7 | PINEX, Jeremiah | TRIBE | 12.77 | |||
8 | TAYLOR, Isak | TRIBE | 13.20 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIFFIN, Keith | Unattached | 11.55 | |||
2 | BEVERLY, Marlon | Dashers Track and Sports | 11.79 | 8 | ||
3 | ADAMS, Xavier | St.Charles Heat | 11.80 | 6 | ||
4 | HELD, Ian | Jefferson County Jets Track Cl | 12.12 | 5 | ||
5 | FLETCHER, Nate | St. Charles County Lightning | 12.18 | 4 | ||
6 | JONES, Robert | Dashers Track and Sports | 12.56 | |||
SALEM-ATIA, Adam | Excelerate Phenoms | NT | ||||
RAVINDRANATH, Grisham | TRIBE | NT |