Race #1
Class 1 Girls
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Avg. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Buren | 24 | 2-3-4-7-8(9)(10) | 23:11 |
2 | Ellington | 35 | 1-5-6-11-12 | 26:16 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRICE, Dylan | FR | 1011 | Ellington | 1 | 21:04.0 | 6:46.4 |
2 | GRIFFIN, Katie | JR | 1029 | Van Buren | 2 | 21:17.4 | 6:50.7 |
3 | MURPHY, Kinsley | FR | 1034 | Van Buren | 3 | 21:32.2 | 6:55.5 |
4 | VANDERMIERDEN, Kinslee | SO | 1020 | Leopold | -- | 21:38.0 | 6:57.4 |
5 | BRAWLEY, Hannah | SO | 1026 | Summersville | -- | 22:24.5 | 7:12.3 |
6 | HALFERTY, Christina | JR | 1037 | Winona | -- | 22:35.2 | 7:15.7 |
7 | BETTIS, Destiney | SO | 1036 | Winona | -- | 22:36.8 | 7:16.3 |
8 | HOLWEG, Kendall | JR | 1007 | Delta | -- | 22:37.9 | 7:16.6 |
9 | LEWIS, Addison | JR | 1030 | Van Buren | 4 | 23:03.7 | 7:24.9 |
10 | HAMPTON, Kylie | SO | 1009 | Ellington | 5 | 23:28.0 | 7:32.7 |
11 | KOENIG, Jennifer | SO | 1023 | South Iron | -- | 23:34.1 | 7:34.7 |
12 | VICTOR, Savannah | SR | 1016 | Eminence | -- | 23:42.3 | 7:37.3 |
13 | ELLENBURG, Sarah | SR | 1002 | Bernie | -- | 23:43.8 | 7:37.8 |
14 | KEMP, Alexia | JR | 1022 | Richland (Essex) | -- | 23:55.3 | 7:41.5 |
15 | HILL, Mackenzie | SO | 1003 | Bernie | -- | 23:57.9 | 7:42.3 |
16 | LLOYD, Grace | JR | 1010 | Ellington | 6 | 23:59.9 | 7:43.0 |
17 | LUTTRELL, Bailee | SO | 1038 | Winona | -- | 24:07.5 | 7:45.4 |
18 | PORTER, Rayni | JR | 1015 | Eminence | -- | 24:17.1 | 7:48.5 |
19 | SCHRECKENBERG, Alexus | JR | 1018 | Leopold | -- | 24:35.5 | 7:54.4 |
20 | WILBANKS, Ella | SO | 1035 | Van Buren | 7 | 24:49.2 | 7:58.8 |
21 | MAYS, Jessica | JR | 1033 | Van Buren | 8 | 25:08.2 | 8:04.9 |
22 | MABRY, Madison | SO | 1031 | Van Buren | 9 | 25:23.5 | 8:09.9 |
23 | DUFFIELD, Annabelle | JR | 1001 | Advance | -- | 25:35.1 | 8:13.6 |
24 | MARVIN, Adria | FR | 1032 | Van Buren | 10 | 26:04.3 | 8:23.0 |
25 | LANDEWEE, Emily | SR | 1008 | Delta | -- | 26:21.6 | 8:28.5 |
26 | BLACKBURN, Kelly | SO | 1014 | Eminence | -- | 27:22.5 | 8:48.1 |
27 | STRANGE, Emily | FR | 1005 | Bunker | -- | 27:23.0 | 8:48.3 |
28 | CALLAWAY, Aliya | JR | 1006 | Delta | -- | 27:47.5 | 8:56.2 |
29 | TAVERNA, Emma | SR | 1012 | Ellington | 11 | 29:55.9 | 9:37.5 |
30 | RUBLE, Becky | SO | 1025 | South Iron | -- | 31:52.1 | 10:14.8 |
31 | VEST, Desiree | SR | 1013 | Ellington | 12 | 32:48.3 | 10:32.9 |
32 | MILLS-RHODES, Aurellia | SR | 1024 | South Iron | -- | 33:13.5 | 10:41.0 |
Race #2
Class 1 Boys
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Avg. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zalma | 45 | 1-4-6-16-18(41) | 19:21 |
2 | Winona | 64 | 3-5-11-19-26(34)(35) | 19:55 |
3 | Ellington | 86 | 2-10-14-28-32 | 20:26 |
4 | Leopold | 102 | 9-13-20-24-36(39)(42) | 20:58 |
5 | Van Buren | 109 | 8-17-22-29-33(38)(40) | 21:06 |
6 | Delta | 110 | 7-12-23-31-37 | 20:59 |
7 | Bernie | 118 | 15-21-25-27-30 | 21:21 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMPLEY, Kennett | SO | 1112 | Zalma | 1 | 17:48.1 | 5:43.4 |
2 | MCNAIL, Carson | SR | 1063 | Ellington | 2 | 18:10.9 | 5:50.8 |
3 | VAN WINKLE, Kaiden | JR | 1106 | Winona | 3 | 18:16.6 | 5:52.6 |
4 | BULLOCK, Eli | SR | 1048 | Bunker | -- | 18:31.1 | 5:57.3 |
5 | FORD, Elijah | SO | 1109 | Zalma | 4 | 18:35.1 | 5:58.5 |
6 | GRAVES, Lawson | JR | 1081 | South Iron | -- | 18:45.3 | 6:01.8 |
7 | WEAVER, Tegan | JR | 1066 | Eminence | -- | 18:51.0 | 6:03.6 |
8 | DIXON, Mccade | JR | 1100 | Winona | 5 | 18:53.7 | 6:04.5 |
9 | TACKETT, Richard | JR | 1113 | Zalma | 6 | 19:06.0 | 6:08.5 |
10 | STOFFREGEN, Trevor | SO | 1058 | Delta | 7 | 19:09.6 | 6:09.6 |
11 | FISKE, James | SO | 1085 | Summersville | -- | 19:26.2 | 6:15.0 |
12 | RICKER, Caleb | SO | 1094 | Van Buren | 8 | 19:34.1 | 6:17.5 |
13 | SCHAAB, Caleb | JR | 1075 | Leopold | 9 | 19:36.3 | 6:18.2 |
14 | LOYD, Logan | SR | 1060 | Ellington | 10 | 19:39.6 | 6:19.3 |
15 | IPOCK, Benjamin | SO | 1101 | Winona | 11 | 19:51.5 | 6:23.1 |
16 | ROGERS, Kyle | JR | 1056 | Delta | 12 | 19:55.7 | 6:24.5 |
17 | HALTER, Brady | FR | 1071 | Leopold | 13 | 20:23.3 | 6:33.3 |
18 | MCINTIRE, Drew | FR | 1061 | Ellington | 14 | 20:24.1 | 6:33.6 |
19 | FOSTER, Noah | JR | 1042 | Bernie | 15 | 20:27.7 | 6:34.7 |
20 | LACY, Wyatt | SO | 1111 | Zalma | 16 | 20:29.3 | 6:35.3 |
21 | GOWER, Zack | SR | 1090 | Van Buren | 17 | 20:36.9 | 6:37.7 |
22 | GIMPEL, Brett | SR | 1086 | Summersville | -- | 20:39.4 | 6:38.5 |
23 | CLARK, Trey | JR | 1108 | Zalma | 18 | 20:44.1 | 6:40.0 |
24 | PORTER, Alex | FR | 1079 | Richland (Essex) | -- | 20:45.0 | 6:40.3 |
25 | YOUNG, Trent | SO | 1107 | Winona | 19 | 20:54.0 | 6:43.2 |
26 | BALLIN, Luke | FR | 1039 | Advance | -- | 20:56.0 | 6:43.8 |
27 | WOLFE, Michael | SO | 1076 | Leopold | 20 | 21:03.1 | 6:46.1 |
28 | HOUSTON, Evan | FR | 1049 | Bunker | -- | 21:06.5 | 6:47.2 |
29 | PHILLIPS, Dalton | JR | 1045 | Bernie | 21 | 21:08.2 | 6:47.8 |
30 | DORRIS, Blake | FR | 1088 | Van Buren | 22 | 21:14.6 | 6:49.8 |
31 | LESCH, Gunner | SO | 1055 | Delta | 23 | 21:17.7 | 6:50.8 |
32 | BRANDEL, Fred | FR | 1069 | Leopold | 24 | 21:21.5 | 6:52.1 |
33 | DRISKILL, Braden | SR | 1040 | Advance | -- | 21:24.4 | 6:53.0 |
34 | ANTHONY, Tucker | SO | 1041 | Bernie | 25 | 21:35.1 | 6:56.4 |
35 | BLAND, Ethan | SO | 1098 | Winona | 26 | 21:35.4 | 6:56.5 |
36 | MEYER, Ivan | SR | 1043 | Bernie | 27 | 21:43.2 | 6:59.0 |
37 | MCNAIL, Brayden | FR | 1062 | Ellington | 28 | 21:44.7 | 6:59.5 |
38 | HAYDEN, Hills | SR | 1091 | Van Buren | 29 | 21:48.3 | 7:00.7 |
39 | MORGAN, Konner | SO | 1044 | Bernie | 30 | 21:48.3 | 7:00.7 |
40 | SCHERER, Carter | SO | 1057 | Delta | 31 | 21:51.4 | 7:01.6 |
41 | BARNES, Nicholas | FR | 1059 | Ellington | 32 | 22:09.0 | 7:07.3 |
42 | DUNN, Landon | JR | 1089 | Van Buren | 33 | 22:14.5 | 7:09.1 |
43 | ROMEO, Jacob | SO | 1103 | Winona | 34 | 22:14.7 | 7:09.1 |
44 | BROWN, ROWDY | FR | 1099 | Winona | 35 | 22:22.9 | 7:11.8 |
45 | LINCOLN, Connor | JR | 1073 | Leopold | 36 | 22:25.6 | 7:12.6 |
46 | TAYLOR, Noah | FR | 1065 | Eminence | -- | 22:25.7 | 7:12.7 |
47 | COX, Lanson | JR | 1054 | Delta | 37 | 22:38.9 | 7:16.9 |
48 | WEEKS, Seth | FR | 1097 | Van Buren | 38 | 22:42.4 | 7:18.1 |
49 | HORRELL, Ethan | SO | 1072 | Leopold | 39 | 22:45.1 | 7:18.9 |
50 | LINDSAY, Eric | SR | 1093 | Van Buren | 40 | 22:45.6 | 7:19.1 |
51 | GADDY, Carson | FR | 1110 | Zalma | 41 | 22:46.1 | 7:19.2 |
52 | STRANGE, Isaac | SO | 1052 | Bunker | -- | 24:40.1 | 7:55.9 |
53 | MEINHARDT, Brenden | SO | 1083 | South Iron | -- | 25:47.7 | 8:17.6 |
54 | HUFF, Hunter | FR | 1082 | South Iron | -- | 25:52.5 | 8:19.2 |
55 | TAYLOR, Ben | FR | 1064 | Eminence | -- | 27:29.0 | 8:50.2 |
56 | BEEL, Klete | SO | 1067 | Leopold | 42 | 31:15.8 | 10:03.1 |
57 | SLUSHER, Karl | JR | 1084 | South Iron | -- | 38:31.6 | 12:23.3 |
Race #3
Class 2 Girls
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Avg. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcadia Valley | 18 | 1-2-4-5-6(9)(19) | 23:05 |
2 | Woodland | 51 | 3-7-12-14-15(17)(18) | 24:46 |
3 | East Carter | 58 | 8-10-11-13-16(20) | 24:55 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STANDEFER, Erica | SR | 1118 | Arcadia Valley | 1 | 22:16.5 | 7:09.7 |
2 | DETTMER, Emma | FR | 1114 | Arcadia Valley | 2 | 22:25.9 | 7:12.8 |
3 | STEWART, Emily | JR | 1154 | Woodland | 3 | 22:50.0 | 7:20.5 |
4 | LEACH, Sophia | FR | 1133 | Greenville | -- | 23:05.8 | 7:25.6 |
5 | RUSSELL, Trinity | JR | 1117 | Arcadia Valley | 4 | 23:24.0 | 7:31.4 |
6 | STRICKLIN, Natilie | FR | 1119 | Arcadia Valley | 5 | 23:36.9 | 7:35.6 |
7 | JONES, Avery | SO | 1116 | Arcadia Valley | 6 | 23:39.8 | 7:36.5 |
8 | ROUGGLY, Emilee | JR | 1153 | Woodland | 7 | 23:41.1 | 7:36.9 |
9 | SCHIWITZ, Logan | FR | 1146 | Scott City | -- | 23:43.2 | 7:37.6 |
10 | WARREN, Hunter | SO | 1130 | East Carter | 8 | 23:48.5 | 7:39.3 |
11 | WILKERSON, Lanie | SO | 1137 | Puxico | -- | 24:11.0 | 7:46.5 |
12 | JACKSON, Mackenzie | SR | 1123 | Chaffee | -- | 24:12.2 | 7:46.9 |
13 | GLANZER, Alyssa | SO | 1115 | Arcadia Valley | 9 | 24:16.7 | 7:48.4 |
14 | DUCKETT, Ciara | FR | 1126 | East Carter | 10 | 24:18.4 | 7:48.9 |
15 | BANGERT, Stacie | SR | 1138 | Saxony Lutheran | -- | 24:20.1 | 7:49.5 |
16 | OCHOA, Karla | FR | 1127 | East Carter | 11 | 24:22.0 | 7:50.1 |
17 | ALLEN, Mattie | JR | 1132 | Greenville | -- | 24:24.4 | 7:50.8 |
18 | ARNZEN, Ava | JR | 1147 | Woodland | 12 | 25:12.5 | 8:06.3 |
19 | O'DELL, Rylee | JR | 1128 | East Carter | 13 | 25:24.8 | 8:10.3 |
20 | DEHNE, Eden | SO | 1140 | Saxony Lutheran | -- | 25:27.1 | 8:11.0 |
21 | RIDINGS, Presley | FR | 1152 | Woodland | 14 | 25:41.2 | 8:15.5 |
22 | KARRENBROCK, Gracie | FR | 1143 | Scott City | -- | 25:49.9 | 8:18.3 |
23 | BOWYER, Mattison | SR | 1139 | Saxony Lutheran | -- | 26:06.2 | 8:23.6 |
24 | GREEN, Harley | JR | 1148 | Woodland | 15 | 26:22.4 | 8:28.8 |
25 | REYNOLDS, Kadence | SR | 1129 | East Carter | 16 | 26:37.1 | 8:33.5 |
26 | HARPER, Denyce | JR | 1149 | Woodland | 17 | 28:03.9 | 9:01.4 |
27 | HELD, Rayney | SO | 1122 | Chaffee | -- | 28:19.0 | 9:06.3 |
28 | WILKERSON, Gracey | SR | 1136 | Puxico | -- | 28:22.8 | 9:07.5 |
29 | ESSER, Haylee | FR | 1124 | Clearwater R-1 HS | -- | 28:23.5 | 9:07.7 |
30 | LEHMAN, Kaylee | JR | 1150 | Woodland | 18 | 29:19.9 | 9:25.9 |
31 | WEBER, Ella | JR | 1121 | Arcadia Valley | 19 | 29:20.1 | 9:25.9 |
32 | HAMPTON, Nancy | SO | 1125 | Clearwater R-1 HS | -- | 30:36.5 | 9:50.5 |
33 | WARREN, Serenity | FR | 1131 | East Carter | 20 | 30:40.7 | 9:51.9 |
34 | MOORE, Emma | FR | 1144 | Scott City | -- | 32:05.0 | 10:19.0 |
35 | LOONEY, Matti | SO | 1134 | Greenville | -- | 33:01.0 | 10:36.9 |
Race #4
Class 2 Boys
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Avg. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcadia Valley | 33 | 1-2-8-10-12(19)(23) | 18:49 |
2 | East Carter | 48 | 3-7-9-13-16(17)(18) | 19:05 |
3 | Woodland | 91 | 4-5-25-28-29(30)(32) | 20:05 |
4 | Bloomfield | 94 | 11-14-21-22-26(27) | 20:03 |
5 | Greenville | 96 | 6-15-20-24-31(33) | 20:24 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILL, Stone | FR | 1159 | Arcadia Valley | 1 | 18:14.4 | 5:51.9 |
2 | LANTZ, Josiah | SR | 1160 | Arcadia Valley | 2 | 18:20.0 | 5:53.7 |
3 | WEST, Kyren | SR | 1183 | East Carter | 3 | 18:23.6 | 5:54.8 |
4 | SLOAN, Toby | JR | 1211 | Woodland | 4 | 18:46.8 | 6:02.3 |
5 | LAYTON, Reed | FR | 1207 | Woodland | 5 | 18:47.4 | 6:02.5 |
6 | CHENEY, Jacob | SR | 1173 | Clearwater R-1 HS | -- | 18:49.6 | 6:03.2 |
7 | ROBINSON, Jagger | SR | 1192 | Greenville | 6 | 18:51.5 | 6:03.8 |
8 | CARTER, Mason | FR | 1177 | East Carter | 7 | 18:52.5 | 6:04.1 |
9 | STRANGE, Christopher | JR | 1163 | Arcadia Valley | 8 | 18:57.0 | 6:05.6 |
10 | WALKER, Braxton | SR | 1182 | East Carter | 9 | 19:01.2 | 6:06.9 |
11 | DETTMER, Caden | JR | 1158 | Arcadia Valley | 10 | 19:09.8 | 6:09.7 |
12 | BARKS, James | SO | 1164 | Bloomfield | 11 | 19:18.3 | 6:12.4 |
13 | MUELLER, Dillon | FR | 1161 | Arcadia Valley | 12 | 19:19.5 | 6:12.8 |
14 | WILEY, David | FR | 1184 | East Carter | 13 | 19:24.5 | 6:14.4 |
15 | REYNOLDS, Josh | JR | 1167 | Bloomfield | 14 | 19:28.6 | 6:15.7 |
16 | HUFF, Jeb | SO | 1188 | Greenville | 15 | 19:32.7 | 6:17.1 |
17 | REYNOLDS, Brendan | FR | 1181 | East Carter | 16 | 19:41.6 | 6:19.9 |
18 | CHASE, Wyatt | FR | 1178 | East Carter | 17 | 19:45.6 | 6:21.2 |
19 | COURSEY, William | JR | 1179 | East Carter | 18 | 19:54.8 | 6:24.2 |
20 | MUELLER, Dominic | JR | 1162 | Arcadia Valley | 19 | 20:01.9 | 6:26.4 |
21 | JOY, Rylee | SR | 1189 | Greenville | 20 | 20:20.8 | 6:32.5 |
22 | MOORE, Hunter | SO | 1166 | Bloomfield | 21 | 20:21.4 | 6:32.7 |
23 | WAGSTER, Blake | SO | 1170 | Bloomfield | 22 | 20:24.3 | 6:33.7 |
24 | EDWARDS, Brenden | JR | 1174 | Clearwater R-1 HS | -- | 20:26.1 | 6:34.2 |
25 | AMELUNKE, Cyrus | JR | 1155 | Arcadia Valley | 23 | 20:30.3 | 6:35.6 |
26 | EVANS, Easton | FR | 1185 | Greenville | 24 | 20:33.4 | 6:36.6 |
27 | MOEHSMER, Gavin | SO | 1208 | Woodland | 25 | 20:34.6 | 6:37.0 |
28 | HILL, Dawson | JR | 1165 | Bloomfield | 26 | 20:37.6 | 6:37.9 |
29 | SEABAUGH, Ty | JR | 1202 | Saxony Lutheran | -- | 20:43.6 | 6:39.9 |
30 | SCOTT, Conner | JR | 1168 | Bloomfield | 27 | 20:46.0 | 6:40.6 |
31 | FILER, Dillon | SR | 1205 | Woodland | 28 | 20:48.5 | 6:41.4 |
32 | ROBISON, Caleb | SR | 1198 | Puxico | -- | 21:03.4 | 6:46.2 |
33 | BURGER, Caleb | SR | 1204 | Scott City | -- | 21:24.5 | 6:53.0 |
34 | PINKARD, Joseph | SO | 1210 | Woodland | 29 | 21:26.6 | 6:53.7 |
35 | FRYMIRE, Jamon | SR | 1206 | Woodland | 30 | 21:54.6 | 7:02.7 |
36 | SILVESTER, Ty | JR | 1176 | Clearwater R-1 HS | -- | 22:03.6 | 7:05.6 |
37 | WEINHOLD, David | FR | 1203 | Saxony Lutheran | -- | 22:36.0 | 7:16.0 |
38 | HILL, James | SO | 1187 | Greenville | 31 | 22:39.3 | 7:17.1 |
39 | NENNINGER, Elias | FR | 1209 | Woodland | 32 | 22:48.4 | 7:20.0 |
40 | MYER, Jonathan | SO | 1200 | Saxony Lutheran | -- | 23:03.3 | 7:24.8 |
41 | SCHUPP, Jesse | FR | 1201 | Saxony Lutheran | -- | 23:16.5 | 7:29.0 |
42 | HILL, Jackson | FR | 1186 | Greenville | 33 | 23:18.0 | 7:29.5 |
43 | JOHNSON, Aydan | JR | 1172 | Charleston | -- | 24:03.5 | 7:44.1 |
44 | MORAN, Aiden | FR | 1175 | Clearwater R-1 HS | -- | 24:22.8 | 7:50.4 |
45 | DUNLAP, Ezekiel | SO | 1171 | Charleston | -- | 25:16.7 | 8:07.7 |
46 | PIERCE, Caleb | FR | 1197 | Puxico | -- | 25:52.2 | 8:19.1 |
Race #5
Class 3 Girls
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Avg. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Potosi | 40 | 2-6-7-9-16(20)(23) | 21:51 |
2 | Herculaneum | 47 | 4-8-10-12-13(21)(24) | 22:08 |
3 | Lutheran South | 58 | 1-3-17-18-19(26) | 22:00 |
4 | Dexter | 104 | 5-15-25-29-30(33)(34) | 24:21 |
5 | Ste. Genevieve | 111 | 11-14-22-27-37 | 25:58 |
6 | Kelly | 162 | 28-31-32-35-36 | 28:25 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHELP, Macy | SR | 1252 | Lutheran South | 1 | 19:55.3 | 6:24.3 |
2 | SANSEGRAW, Celeste | SO | 1264 | Potosi | 2 | 20:54.0 | 6:43.2 |
3 | SCHELP, Reese | FR | 1253 | Lutheran South | 3 | 21:11.2 | 6:48.7 |
4 | VANCE, Raven | SO | 1240 | Herculaneum | 4 | 21:29.2 | 6:54.5 |
5 | BROWN, Gabrielle | JR | 1214 | Dexter | 5 | 21:38.4 | 6:57.5 |
6 | SCHUTZ, Gracie | SO | 1265 | Potosi | 6 | 21:41.8 | 6:58.6 |
7 | SKILES, Alyson | FR | 1266 | Potosi | 7 | 21:45.1 | 6:59.6 |
8 | MADDOX, Laura | SR | 1235 | Herculaneum | 8 | 22:08.0 | 7:07.0 |
9 | MOSS, Carlee | FR | 1262 | Potosi | 9 | 22:10.9 | 7:07.9 |
10 | PINSON, Brianna | SO | 1237 | Herculaneum | 10 | 22:13.9 | 7:08.9 |
11 | MEDOWS, Dakotah | SO | 1270 | Ste. Genevieve | 11 | 22:15.3 | 7:09.3 |
12 | MADDOX, Samantha | JR | 1236 | Herculaneum | 12 | 22:19.7 | 7:10.7 |
13 | BERRY, Persepheni | SR | 1232 | Herculaneum | 13 | 22:24.8 | 7:12.4 |
14 | CARLSON, Cylie | SO | 1268 | Ste. Genevieve | 14 | 22:26.4 | 7:12.9 |
15 | LLOYD, ABBIE | FR | 1221 | Dexter | 15 | 22:33.0 | 7:15.0 |
16 | GIBSON, Kaydence | SO | 1258 | Potosi | 16 | 22:42.6 | 7:18.1 |
17 | HUEBNER, Magdalena | JR | 1249 | Lutheran South | 17 | 22:54.5 | 7:21.9 |
18 | MOHLER, Annabella | SO | 1250 | Lutheran South | 18 | 22:54.7 | 7:22.0 |
19 | SAITZ, Elizabeth | SO | 1251 | Lutheran South | 19 | 22:59.7 | 7:23.6 |
20 | LAUT, Ava | JR | 1225 | Fredericktown | -- | 23:17.7 | 7:29.4 |
21 | HOCHSTATTER, Emily | SO | 1261 | Potosi | 20 | 23:25.9 | 7:32.1 |
22 | HUBER, Kendall | FR | 1233 | Herculaneum | 21 | 23:26.2 | 7:32.1 |
23 | BRAUN, Alison | SR | 1267 | Ste. Genevieve | 22 | 23:34.1 | 7:34.7 |
24 | PORTELL, Hallie | SR | 1263 | Potosi | 23 | 23:52.9 | 7:40.7 |
25 | PRINCE, Arielle | SR | 1238 | Herculaneum | 24 | 23:56.5 | 7:41.9 |
26 | CHASTEEN, Sophia | JR | 1216 | Dexter | 25 | 24:32.4 | 7:53.4 |
27 | BEEM, Peyton | SR | 1246 | Lutheran South | 26 | 24:54.3 | 8:00.5 |
28 | NAEGER, Hannah | SO | 1271 | Ste. Genevieve | 27 | 25:33.8 | 8:13.2 |
29 | MCMANEMIN, Monica | SR | 1257 | Notre Dame (St. Louis) | -- | 25:37.8 | 8:14.4 |
30 | MERRICK, Payton | SO | 1244 | Kelly | 28 | 25:41.4 | 8:15.6 |
31 | HAMM, Madie | JR | 1255 | Notre Dame (St. Louis) | -- | 25:50.0 | 8:18.4 |
32 | LACY, Alanie | SR | 1219 | Dexter | 29 | 25:52.5 | 8:19.2 |
33 | TRAW, Kalyn | SO | 1223 | Dexter | 30 | 27:08.7 | 8:43.7 |
34 | WILSON, Cheyenne | FR | 1230 | Hancock | -- | 27:32.3 | 8:51.3 |
35 | MACHISEN, Colleen | SO | 1256 | Notre Dame (St. Louis) | -- | 28:01.3 | 9:00.6 |
36 | LITTLEPAGE, Emma | SO | 1242 | Kelly | 31 | 28:05.6 | 9:02.0 |
37 | HAKE, Ava | FR | 1254 | Notre Dame (St. Louis) | -- | 28:06.0 | 9:02.1 |
38 | MARSHALL, Marie | FR | 1243 | Kelly | 32 | 28:07.2 | 9:02.5 |
39 | LEE, ALLIYE | SO | 1220 | Dexter | 33 | 28:07.5 | 9:02.6 |
40 | CHAPPELL, Jaycee | SR | 1215 | Dexter | 34 | 28:15.4 | 9:05.1 |
41 | LEWIS, Lydia | SO | 1241 | Kelly | 35 | 28:31.9 | 9:10.5 |
42 | WATT, Zilynn | FR | 1228 | Hancock | -- | 30:20.4 | 9:45.3 |
43 | GARLAND, Patience | SO | 1224 | Fredericktown | -- | 30:53.6 | 9:56.0 |
44 | WENZEL, Savannah | SO | 1229 | Hancock | -- | 31:02.3 | 9:58.8 |
45 | WHALEY, Tabitha | SO | 1245 | Kelly | 36 | 31:35.8 | 10:09.6 |
46 | KUYKENDALL, Lindsey | SR | 1227 | Hancock | -- | 32:21.5 | 10:24.3 |
47 | GARCIA, Serena | JR | 1269 | Ste. Genevieve | 37 | 35:57.9 | 11:33.8 |
48 | DAVIS, Alexis | SO | 1212 | Bayless | -- | 36:46.0 | 11:49.3 |
Race #6
Class 3 Boys
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Avg. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herculaneum | 45 | 2-5-8-11-19(25) | 18:05 |
2 | Ste. Genevieve | 75 | 3-9-13-14-36 | 18:46 |
3 | Potosi | 83 | 12-15-17-18-21(22)(23) | 18:43 |
4 | Lutheran South | 89 | 4-7-20-28-30(31)(39) | 19:06 |
5 | Dexter | 115 | 10-16-26-29-34(35)(41) | 19:32 |
6 | Fredericktown | 144 | 1-24-37-40-42 | 20:19 |
7 | Kelly | 177 | 6-38-43-44-46(47)(48) | 21:28 |
8 | Hancock | 186 | 27-32-33-45-49(50) | 22:19 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRUENKE, Lyndan | JR | 1288 | Fredericktown | 1 | 17:09.1 | 5:30.9 |
2 | GLISSON, Cody | SR | 1303 | Herculaneum | 2 | 17:18.2 | 5:33.8 |
3 | ST. CLAIR, Devin | SR | 1343 | Ste. Genevieve | 3 | 17:27.4 | 5:36.8 |
4 | SNOKE, Adam | SO | 1329 | Lutheran South | 4 | 17:44.7 | 5:42.3 |
5 | VANCE, Keith | SO | 1308 | Herculaneum | 5 | 17:52.3 | 5:44.8 |
6 | MAYBERRY, Kameron | SR | 1317 | Kelly | 6 | 17:52.9 | 5:45.0 |
7 | SNOKE, Andrew | SO | 1330 | Lutheran South | 7 | 17:57.5 | 5:46.5 |
8 | LUTHER, Damian | FR | 1305 | Herculaneum | 8 | 18:00.9 | 5:47.5 |
9 | ST. CLAIR, Nathan | JR | 1344 | Ste. Genevieve | 9 | 18:04.7 | 5:48.7 |
10 | CARTWRIGHT, Gavin | SR | 1278 | Dexter | 10 | 18:08.9 | 5:50.1 |
11 | COSTLOW, Baden | SO | 1301 | Herculaneum | 11 | 18:14.1 | 5:51.8 |
12 | SISK, Ezekiel | FR | 1340 | Potosi | 12 | 18:27.1 | 5:56.0 |
13 | GEGG, Mason | JR | 1341 | Ste. Genevieve | 13 | 18:28.6 | 5:56.4 |
14 | WIEGAND, Levi | JR | 1345 | Ste. Genevieve | 14 | 18:31.3 | 5:57.3 |
15 | JARVIS, Will | SR | 1337 | Potosi | 15 | 18:31.4 | 5:57.3 |
16 | ELLINGHOUSE, Andrew | SR | 1282 | Dexter | 16 | 18:31.8 | 5:57.5 |
17 | KANAN, Jaden | SO | 1338 | Potosi | 17 | 18:44.2 | 6:01.5 |
18 | HALE, Garrett | FR | 1336 | Potosi | 18 | 18:44.4 | 6:01.5 |
19 | VAUGHN, Sam | FR | 1309 | Herculaneum | 19 | 18:55.6 | 6:05.1 |
20 | BURGDORF, Matthew | JR | 1323 | Lutheran South | 20 | 18:59.4 | 6:06.4 |
21 | GIBSON, Tanner | SO | 1334 | Potosi | 21 | 19:06.6 | 6:08.7 |
22 | GIBSON, Connor | SO | 1333 | Potosi | 22 | 19:08.0 | 6:09.1 |
23 | CAIN, Andrew | JR | 1331 | Potosi | 23 | 19:10.7 | 6:10.0 |
24 | VANCE, Elijah | SR | 1292 | Fredericktown | 24 | 19:14.3 | 6:11.1 |
25 | JACKSON, Austin | SR | 1304 | Herculaneum | 25 | 19:16.6 | 6:11.9 |
26 | STONE, Matt | SO | 1284 | Dexter | 26 | 19:43.4 | 6:20.5 |
27 | GUSS, Aaron | SR | 1296 | Hancock | 27 | 19:54.9 | 6:24.2 |
28 | LINDELL, Blake | JR | 1327 | Lutheran South | 28 | 20:17.1 | 6:31.3 |
29 | BELL, Clayton | SO | 1276 | Dexter | 29 | 20:20.4 | 6:32.4 |
30 | LANDRETH, Samuel | FR | 1326 | Lutheran South | 30 | 20:27.5 | 6:34.7 |
31 | HARMS, Daniel | SR | 1324 | Lutheran South | 31 | 20:30.4 | 6:35.6 |
32 | UGARAK, Amir | SR | 1300 | Hancock | 32 | 20:50.0 | 6:41.9 |
33 | SCHNIEDERS, Curtis | FR | 1297 | Hancock | 33 | 20:51.5 | 6:42.4 |
34 | WEST, Matthew | SR | 1285 | Dexter | 34 | 20:54.1 | 6:43.2 |
35 | COLEMAN, Gage | SR | 1279 | Dexter | 35 | 20:55.6 | 6:43.7 |
36 | CASE, Evan | JR | 1272 | Bayless | -- | 21:02.8 | 6:46.0 |
37 | MALAGIC, Armin | FR | 1273 | Bayless | -- | 21:11.8 | 6:48.9 |
38 | SIMMONS, Corey | JR | 1342 | Ste. Genevieve | 36 | 21:15.3 | 6:50.0 |
39 | JENKERSON, Caleb | SO | 1290 | Fredericktown | 37 | 21:17.1 | 6:50.6 |
40 | FERRELL, Marvin | JR | 1312 | Kelly | 38 | 21:24.3 | 6:52.9 |
41 | MAUNG, Moe Swan Pyae | SO | 1274 | Bayless | -- | 21:34.1 | 6:56.1 |
42 | ARNOLD, Mason | SO | 1322 | Lutheran South | 39 | 21:34.3 | 6:56.2 |
43 | GRIFFITH, Pierce | FR | 1286 | Doniphan | -- | 21:37.5 | 6:57.2 |
44 | BRASWELL, Braden | FR | 1287 | Fredericktown | 40 | 21:40.2 | 6:58.0 |
45 | BOLES, Ryder | SR | 1277 | Dexter | 41 | 21:53.8 | 7:02.4 |
46 | HURST, Johnnie | SR | 1289 | Fredericktown | 42 | 22:10.7 | 7:07.9 |
47 | TIDWELL, Terry | SO | 1319 | Kelly | 43 | 22:19.1 | 7:10.6 |
48 | LEJEUNE, Lonnie | JR | 1315 | Kelly | 44 | 22:25.7 | 7:12.7 |
49 | AIT HAJ KADDOUR, Tarik | JR | 1293 | Hancock | 45 | 23:12.4 | 7:27.7 |
50 | MAYBERRY, Kaden | FR | 1316 | Kelly | 46 | 23:14.3 | 7:28.3 |
51 | BIRK, Adam | SO | 1310 | Kelly | 47 | 23:20.0 | 7:30.2 |
52 | GRIMES, Kenneth | JR | 1314 | Kelly | 48 | 23:29.9 | 7:33.3 |
53 | SCHRADER, Leo | SO | 1275 | Bayless | -- | 26:21.6 | 8:28.5 |
54 | TEAGUE, Trenton | JR | 1298 | Hancock | 49 | 26:46.3 | 8:36.5 |
55 | BRADLEY, Joseph | JR | 1295 | Hancock | 50 | 26:50.3 | 8:37.8 |