Race #1
Junior High Boys
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MS_Southern Boone County | 50 | 2-8-11-13-16(19)(35) | 51:43 | 10:21 |
2 | MS_Crocker | 52 | 1-3-7-10-31(44) | 51:58 | 10:24 |
3 | MS_Steelville | 57 | 5-6-14-15-17(23)(26) | 52:17 | 10:28 |
4 | MS_Bismarck | 90 | 4-9-20-27-30(32)(41) | 54:06 | 10:50 |
5 | MS_South Callaway | 157 | 24-25-33-36-39(54)(56) | 58:52 | 11:47 |
6 | MS_Laquey | 170 | 12-28-37-46-47(58) | 1:00:30 | 12:06 |
7 | MS_California | 183 | 18-38-40-42-45(57) | 1:01:23 | 12:17 |
8 | MS_Vienna | 194 | 21-29-43-48-53 | 1:02:18 | 12:28 |
9 | MS_New Bloomfield | 206 | 22-34-49-50-51(52)(55) | 1:02:49 | 12:34 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUKE, Shields | 8 | 553 | MS_St. James | -- | 9:29.3 | 5:55.8 |
2 | MOSHER, Cody | 8 | 1082 | MS_Morgan County R-1 | -- | 9:35.7 | 5:59.8 |
3 | NEWTON, Adam | 7 | 2456 | MS_Crocker | 1 | 9:37.3 | 6:00.8 |
4 | WILDE, Noah | 8 | 2037 | MS_Southern Boone County | 2 | 9:49.6 | 6:08.5 |
5 | AMENT, Payton | 8 | 2194 | MS_Crocker | 3 | 9:57.4 | 6:13.3 |
6 | KETCHERSIDE, Jordan | 8 | 2074 | MS_Bismarck | 4 | 10:03.8 | 6:17.3 |
7 | MULLEN, Carson | 8 | 350 | MS_Steelville | 5 | 10:13.5 | 6:23.4 |
8 | CROCKER, Vincent | 7 | 328 | MS_Steelville | 6 | 10:17.2 | 6:25.7 |
9 | MAYHEW, Mason | 7 | 2457 | MS_Crocker | 7 | 10:20.1 | 6:27.5 |
10 | PRIDEMORE, Andrew | 8 | 524 | MS_Southern Boone County | 8 | 10:21.8 | 6:28.6 |
11 | MORK, Garrett | 8 | 2078 | MS_Bismarck | 9 | 10:22.0 | 6:28.7 |
12 | ZEVALLOS, Rudy | 7 | 2144 | MS_Crocker | 10 | 10:22.7 | 6:29.1 |
13 | OTTINGER, Noah | 8 | 1895 | MS_Southern Boone County | 11 | 10:23.7 | 6:29.8 |
14 | MENDOZA, Matthew | 8 | 1529 | MS_Laquey | 12 | 10:24.3 | 6:30.2 |
15 | YUNG, Aidan | 7 | 301 | MS_Southern Boone County | 13 | 10:26.9 | 6:31.8 |
16 | BAILEY, Curtis | 8 | 364 | MS_Steelville | 14 | 10:27.7 | 6:32.3 |
17 | CRAIG, Caiden | 7 | 324 | MS_Steelville | 15 | 10:37.4 | 6:38.3 |
18 | SMITH, Baylar | 8 | 1496 | MS_Bland | -- | 10:38.2 | 6:38.8 |
19 | KEILHOLZ, Caleb | 7 | 2196 | MS_Chamois | -- | 10:38.8 | 6:39.2 |
20 | BROOKS, Gabe | 8 | 130 | MS_Viburnun | -- | 10:38.8 | 6:39.2 |
21 | REHG, Landon | 8 | 406 | MS_Southern Boone County | 16 | 10:40.6 | 6:40.4 |
22 | LEWIS, Jayden | 8 | 322 | MS_Steelville | 17 | 10:41.1 | 6:40.6 |
23 | BOYD, Will | 8 | 1492 | MS_California | 18 | 10:41.4 | 6:40.8 |
24 | READING, Aidan | 8 | 409 | MS_Southern Boone County | 19 | 10:41.8 | 6:41.1 |
25 | MILLER, Davin | 8 | 2070 | MS_Bismarck | 20 | 10:45.1 | 6:43.2 |
26 | RUTLEDGE, Landon | 6 | 2014 | MS_Viburnun | -- | 10:50.4 | 6:46.5 |
27 | BRODERSEN, Caleb | 7 | 1273 | MS_Morgan County R-1 | -- | 10:55.3 | 6:49.5 |
28 | WILKINSON, Duncan | 8 | 212 | MS_Vienna | 21 | 10:55.9 | 6:49.9 |
29 | DAWSON, Hunter | 8 | 2281 | MS_New Bloomfield | 22 | 11:03.9 | 6:54.9 |
30 | QUINN, Shultz | 8 | 368 | MS_St. James | -- | 11:07.3 | 6:57.1 |
31 | AIDEN, Graham | 8 | 559 | MS_St. James | -- | 11:08.6 | 6:57.8 |
32 | BAILEY, Jacob | 7 | 2019 | MS_Steelville | 23 | 11:09.5 | 6:58.4 |
33 | RUSSELL, Nathan | 8 | 833 | MS_South Callaway | 24 | 11:13.3 | 7:00.8 |
34 | MCDONALD, Aaron | 8 | 835 | MS_South Callaway | 25 | 11:13.3 | 7:00.8 |
35 | MIDYETT, Jacob | 8 | 507 | MS_Steelville | 26 | 11:17.3 | 7:03.3 |
36 | RANDAZZO, Joey | 8 | 2329 | MS_Bismarck | 27 | 11:19.9 | 7:04.9 |
37 | RACHAU, Jaden | 8 | 1531 | MS_Laquey | 28 | 11:21.8 | 7:06.1 |
38 | SETTLES, Aiden | 7 | 543 | MS_Steelville | -- | 11:24.5 | 7:07.8 |
39 | SCHWARTZE, Gavin | 8 | 206 | MS_Vienna | 29 | 11:28.9 | 7:10.5 |
40 | MURPHY, Michael | 7 | 240 | MS_Viburnun | -- | 11:32.4 | 7:12.7 |
41 | SHECKLES, Levi | 8 | 2433 | MS_Bismarck | 30 | 11:35.3 | 7:14.5 |
42 | GUEHRER, Jake | 7 | 2189 | MS_Crocker | 31 | 11:40.1 | 7:17.5 |
43 | WILSON, Sven | 8 | 2425 | MS_Bismarck | 32 | 11:41.3 | 7:18.3 |
44 | CROCKER, Colten | 7 | 2289 | MS_South Callaway | 33 | 11:42.2 | 7:18.8 |
45 | LOCKE, Tyler | 7 | 75 | MS_New Bloomfield | 34 | 11:44.0 | 7:19.9 |
46 | BRANCH, Bryce | 6 | 538 | MS_Stoutland | -- | 11:45.3 | 7:20.8 |
47 | KINCAID, Michael | 6 | 536 | MS_Stoutland | -- | 12:00.8 | 7:30.5 |
48 | SHOEMAKE, Jesse | 8 | 541 | MS_Steelville | -- | 12:02.2 | 7:31.3 |
49 | MCGUIRE, John | 7 | 185 | MS_Southern Boone County | 35 | 12:02.7 | 7:31.7 |
50 | ALLEN, Ryder | 7 | 2067 | MS_Dixon | -- | 12:02.7 | 7:31.7 |
51 | FRAZIER, Toby | 8 | 593 | MS_Steelville | -- | 12:12.8 | 7:38.0 |
52 | DAUGHERTY, Dane | 8 | 2283 | MS_South Callaway | 36 | 12:15.9 | 7:39.9 |
53 | BROWN, Cameron | 7 | 519 | MS_Steelville | -- | 12:16.4 | 7:40.2 |
54 | WINTERS, Ethan | 7 | 1079 | MS_Morgan County R-1 | -- | 12:17.0 | 7:40.6 |
55 | BENCH, James | 8 | 2060 | MS_Laquey | 37 | 12:24.6 | 7:45.4 |
56 | JAKES, Ethan | 8 | 2172 | MS_California | 38 | 12:25.0 | 7:45.6 |
57 | JONES, Tucker | 7 | 838 | MS_South Callaway | 39 | 12:27.1 | 7:46.9 |
58 | THOMAS, Alex | 7 | 2164 | MS_California | 40 | 12:29.8 | 7:48.6 |
59 | DICKEY, Lucas | 7 | 2198 | MS_Bismarck | 41 | 12:30.6 | 7:49.1 |
60 | MARTIN, Hayden | 7 | 162 | MS_Steelville | -- | 12:30.7 | 7:49.2 |
61 | MILLER, Micki | 7 | 348 | MS_Steelville | -- | 12:41.1 | 7:55.7 |
62 | PACE, Damien | 7 | 2170 | MS_California | 42 | 12:44.9 | 7:58.0 |
63 | WOLF, Ryker | 7 | 232 | MS_Tipton | -- | 12:47.9 | 7:59.9 |
64 | BUSCHMAN, Hunter | 8 | 399 | MS_Vienna | 43 | 12:53.9 | 8:03.6 |
65 | LIVELY, Trik | 6 | 2186 | MS_Crocker | 44 | 12:56.1 | 8:05.0 |
66 | REED, Andrew | 7 | 2165 | MS_California | 45 | 13:01.3 | 8:08.3 |
67 | SUTTON, Dillon | 7 | 2427 | MS_Bismarck | -- | 13:04.7 | 8:10.4 |
68 | MARTINEZ, August | 6 | 2071 | MS_Bismarck | -- | 13:05.4 | 8:10.8 |
69 | SMITH, Lestat | 6 | 1533 | MS_Laquey | 46 | 13:05.9 | 8:11.1 |
70 | DENNIS, Landon | 6 | 2056 | MS_Laquey | 47 | 13:13.1 | 8:15.6 |
71 | PATTON, Weston | 8 | 211 | MS_Vienna | 48 | 13:13.1 | 8:15.6 |
72 | LLOYD, Wilson | 7 | 2274 | MS_New Bloomfield | 49 | 13:15.5 | 8:17.2 |
73 | SEIDNER, Jayden | 7 | 2295 | MS_New Bloomfield | 50 | 13:17.7 | 8:18.5 |
74 | HALBERT, Gibson | 8 | 93 | MS_Steelville | -- | 13:18.5 | 8:19.0 |
75 | MASON, Carter | 7 | 505 | MS_Steelville | -- | 13:20.6 | 8:20.4 |
76 | SUEDMEYER, Jake | 7 | 2294 | MS_New Bloomfield | 51 | 13:27.3 | 8:24.5 |
77 | LEONARD, Sam | 8 | 2061 | MS_Cuba | -- | 13:31.5 | 8:27.2 |
78 | KNIPP, Hudson | 7 | 235 | MS_Tipton | -- | 13:37.5 | 8:30.9 |
79 | LOSEMAN, Ben | 7 | 1181 | MS_New Bloomfield | 52 | 13:45.5 | 8:35.9 |
80 | KILMER, Jackson | 8 | 572 | MS_Vienna | 53 | 13:46.2 | 8:36.3 |
81 | FORT, Lake | 7 | 1012 | MS_South Callaway | 54 | 13:54.2 | 8:41.3 |
82 | WRIGHT, Will | 8 | 303 | MS_Southern Boone County | -- | 14:01.9 | 8:46.2 |
83 | NANNY, Chris | 7 | 354 | MS_Steelville | -- | 14:06.2 | 8:48.8 |
84 | SALMONS, Sam | 7 | 652 | MS_New Bloomfield | 55 | 14:13.2 | 8:53.2 |
85 | JESSE, Mack | 8 | 2077 | MS_Bismarck | -- | 14:13.6 | 8:53.5 |
86 | MEDLOCK, Cole | 7 | 590 | MS_Viburnun | -- | 14:16.2 | 8:55.1 |
87 | FOUCH, Andrew | 7 | 2275 | MS_New Bloomfield | -- | 15:17.7 | 9:33.5 |
88 | CONNELL, Riley | 7 | 1078 | MS_New Bloomfield | -- | 15:17.7 | 9:33.5 |
89 | DEYOUNG, Kevin | 8 | 2279 | MS_New Bloomfield | -- | 15:23.8 | 9:37.4 |
90 | COOPER, Auten | 7 | 561 | MS_St. James | -- | 15:26.4 | 9:39.0 |
91 | DANUSER, Corbin | 7 | 2285 | MS_South Callaway | 56 | 15:41.0 | 9:48.1 |
92 | DAVIS, Parker | 7 | 417 | MS_Steelville | -- | 15:50.6 | 9:54.1 |
93 | MILLS, Gabe | 7 | 2171 | MS_California | 57 | 16:09.8 | 10:06.1 |
94 | FRANKS, Michael | 6 | 1528 | MS_Laquey | 58 | 16:11.5 | 10:07.1 |
95 | WETHERELL, Aiden | 7 | 829 | MS_South Callaway | -- | 16:46.1 | 10:28.8 |
96 | HARROTT, Thomas | 7 | 1502 | MS_Bland | -- | 17:47.2 | 11:07.0 |
97 | BUETTNER, Elijah | 7 | 512 | MS_Steelville | -- | 18:13.2 | 11:23.2 |
98 | PIPER, Andrew | 7 | 1526 | MS_New Bloomfield | -- | 18:30.8 | 11:34.2 |
BENAVIDES, Trae | 6 | 2062 | MS_Laquey | -- | DNF | --- |
Race #2
Junior High Girls
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MS_Southern Boone County | 29 | 1-3-5-6-14(18)(19) | 53:34 | 10:43 |
2 | MS_Steelville | 61 | 7-9-11-13-21(26)(29) | 57:29 | 11:30 |
3 | MS_Cuba | 110 | 4-15-22-32-37(51)(54) | 1:03:08 | 12:38 |
4 | MS_California | 127 | 2-16-31-33-45(46)(49) | 1:05:51 | 13:11 |
5 | MS_Chamois | 129 | 12-17-30-34-36 | 1:04:50 | 12:58 |
6 | MS_Bismarck | 142 | 10-27-28-35-42 | 1:07:00 | 13:24 |
7 | MS_Dixon | 175 | 24-25-38-41-47 | 1:12:14 | 14:27 |
8 | MS_Stoutland | 192 | 8-39-40-50-55 | 1:16:39 | 15:20 |
9 | MS_Laquey | 216 | 20-43-48-52-53 | 1:21:04 | 16:13 |
10 | MS_New Bloomfield | 238 | 23-44-56-57-58(59) | 1:27:54 | 17:35 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOLKART, Alex | 8 | 2147 | MS_Southern Boone County | 1 | 10:04.0 | 6:17.4 |
2 | GOANS, Kenzleigh | 7 | 876 | MS_California | 2 | 10:16.1 | 6:25.0 |
3 | MAUNEY, Evan | 8 | 2383 | MS_Southern Boone County | 3 | 10:29.5 | 6:33.4 |
4 | FULLIAM, Kaylee | 8 | 809 | MS_Cuba | 4 | 10:35.3 | 6:37.0 |
5 | REEVES, Aubrey | 7 | 2393 | MS_Vienna | -- | 10:39.5 | 6:39.6 |
6 | BUKOWSKY, Chloe | 8 | 1132 | MS_Southern Boone County | 5 | 10:42.3 | 6:41.4 |
7 | LEININGER, Ava | 7 | 654 | MS_Southern Boone County | 6 | 10:43.1 | 6:41.9 |
8 | COLLINSON, Aleah | 8 | 1488 | MS_Steelville | 7 | 10:43.1 | 6:41.9 |
9 | SHAW, Mallory | 6 | 1021 | MS_Stoutland | 8 | 10:53.8 | 6:48.6 |
10 | GEHLERT, Natalie | 8 | 742 | MS_Bland | -- | 11:14.4 | 7:01.4 |
11 | ROPER, Shawntae | 7 | 850 | MS_Steelville | 9 | 11:19.3 | 7:04.5 |
12 | DAVIS, Lilly | 6 | 1122 | MS_Bismarck | 10 | 11:20.5 | 7:05.3 |
13 | KREITNER, Abby | 8 | 846 | MS_Steelville | 11 | 11:22.5 | 7:06.5 |
14 | GERLOFF, Madeline | 8 | 826 | MS_Chamois | 12 | 11:22.9 | 7:06.8 |
15 | VANNESSA, Perona | 8 | 1432 | MS_St. James | -- | 11:29.9 | 7:11.1 |
16 | TURNBOUGH, Audrey | 8 | 1475 | MS_Steelville | 13 | 11:35.0 | 7:14.4 |
17 | SATTERFIELD, Moravia | 7 | 2149 | MS_Southern Boone County | 14 | 11:35.0 | 7:14.4 |
18 | SHARP, Theadora | 8 | 1053 | MS_Cuba | 15 | 11:54.2 | 7:26.3 |
19 | HEATHER, Allie | 7 | 877 | MS_California | 16 | 12:04.5 | 7:32.8 |
20 | GIBBS, Clara | 6 | 243 | MS_Viburnun | -- | 12:07.1 | 7:34.4 |
21 | WUELLING, Elsay | 8 | 1000 | MS_Chamois | 17 | 12:11.4 | 7:37.1 |
22 | UHRIG, Josey | 8 | 2148 | MS_Southern Boone County | 18 | 12:15.8 | 7:39.9 |
23 | WATSON, Brianna | 8 | 2145 | MS_Southern Boone County | 19 | 12:18.3 | 7:41.4 |
24 | DENNIS, Hailey | 7 | 1304 | MS_Laquey | 20 | 12:27.8 | 7:47.4 |
25 | BOONE, Madalyn | 8 | 666 | MS_Steelville | 21 | 12:29.1 | 7:48.2 |
26 | MAUNEY, Alice | 7 | 2386 | MS_Southern Boone County | -- | 12:31.5 | 7:49.6 |
27 | WIGGER, Natalie | 7 | 252 | MS_Viburnun | -- | 12:33.9 | 7:51.2 |
28 | HERR, Nataleigh | 8 | 1192 | MS_Cuba | 22 | 12:44.1 | 7:57.5 |
29 | TIGHE, Kaelyn | 7 | 1407 | MS_New Bloomfield | 23 | 12:49.1 | 8:00.7 |
30 | RICE, Bailee | 7 | 2114 | MS_Dixon | 24 | 12:49.2 | 8:00.7 |
31 | MERCER, Brook | 7 | 2390 | MS_Vienna | -- | 12:50.6 | 8:01.6 |
32 | MAGNER, Belle | 6 | 2115 | MS_Dixon | 25 | 12:51.3 | 8:02.0 |
33 | WOODALL, Abby | 8 | 1473 | MS_Steelville | 26 | 12:52.2 | 8:02.6 |
34 | PETREE, Carsyn | 7 | 1249 | MS_Tipton | -- | 12:56.0 | 8:05.0 |
35 | DUNN, Madison | 8 | 1118 | MS_Bismarck | 27 | 13:05.9 | 8:11.1 |
36 | CORCORAN, Alivia | 1123 | MS_Bismarck | 28 | 13:16.2 | 8:17.6 | |
37 | SACKMAN, Cailen | 8 | 1478 | MS_Steelville | 29 | 13:16.6 | 8:17.8 |
38 | DAVIS, Rylee | 7 | 1340 | MS_Chamois | 30 | 13:17.7 | 8:18.5 |
39 | MCDANIEL, Tagel | 7 | 945 | MS_Bland | -- | 13:24.7 | 8:22.9 |
40 | WINGATE, Camryn | 8 | 881 | MS_California | 31 | 13:28.1 | 8:25.0 |
41 | SANDERSON, Freya | 8 | 2380 | MS_Southern Boone County | -- | 13:39.1 | 8:31.9 |
42 | GODATE, Bailey | 7 | 1196 | MS_Cuba | 32 | 13:39.2 | 8:32.0 |
43 | HERNANDEZ, Vanessa | 7 | 879 | MS_California | 33 | 13:42.2 | 8:33.9 |
44 | ANDERSON, Braid | 7 | 1427 | MS_Steelville | -- | 13:44.6 | 8:35.4 |
45 | SLUSSER, Devin | 8 | 821 | MS_Chamois | 34 | 13:51.4 | 8:39.6 |
46 | DICKEY, Hailey | 6 | 1121 | MS_Bismarck | 35 | 13:53.5 | 8:40.9 |
47 | WILKINSON, Abby | 7 | 137 | MS_Viburnun | -- | 13:57.5 | 8:43.4 |
48 | HALBERT, Blanche | 7 | 1487 | MS_Steelville | -- | 14:02.5 | 8:46.5 |
49 | HOSELTON, Elise | 7 | 1484 | MS_Steelville | -- | 14:04.9 | 8:48.0 |
50 | HALBERT, Eevie | 8 | 822 | MS_Chamois | 36 | 14:06.5 | 8:49.0 |
51 | M'LYNN, Steen | 8 | 1175 | MS_St. James | -- | 14:06.7 | 8:49.1 |
52 | VIRAMONTES, Annia | 8 | 2492 | MS_Cuba | 37 | 14:15.0 | 8:54.3 |
53 | MCGUIRE, Aubrey | 7 | 2382 | MS_Southern Boone County | -- | 14:38.3 | 9:08.9 |
54 | WILSON, Andy Jo | 6 | 2107 | MS_Dixon | 38 | 14:48.7 | 9:15.4 |
55 | REEVES, Allison | 6 | 1023 | MS_Stoutland | 39 | 14:50.4 | 9:16.5 |
56 | BARNWELL, Kirsten | 8 | 1472 | MS_Stoutland | 40 | 14:55.1 | 9:19.4 |
57 | ALBRECHT, Elesa | 6 | 2491 | MS_Dixon | 41 | 15:05.1 | 9:25.7 |
58 | KELLY, Bre | 7 | 1483 | MS_Steelville | -- | 15:10.3 | 9:28.9 |
59 | KING, Jacey | 8 | 1392 | MS_Bismarck | 42 | 15:23.5 | 9:37.1 |
60 | WEST, Addison | 7 | 1043 | MS_Laquey | 43 | 15:53.3 | 9:55.8 |
61 | CAPE, Haven | 7 | 667 | MS_Steelville | -- | 16:17.8 | 10:11.1 |
62 | BRUEGGEMANN, Madison | 7 | 1037 | MS_New Bloomfield | 44 | 16:18.6 | 10:11.6 |
63 | BOX, Caoilee | 7 | 687 | MS_California | 45 | 16:19.9 | 10:12.4 |
64 | HURTADO, Nathalia | 7 | 880 | MS_California | 46 | 16:30.8 | 10:19.2 |
65 | SLAWSON, Aprille | 7 | 2111 | MS_Dixon | 47 | 16:39.8 | 10:24.9 |
66 | IRELAND, Shayla | 8 | 1045 | MS_Laquey | 48 | 16:44.4 | 10:27.7 |
67 | REVELLE, Adrianne | 7 | 847 | MS_Steelville | -- | 16:46.2 | 10:28.9 |
68 | KLOEPPEL, Ava | 7 | 2389 | MS_Vienna | -- | 16:48.2 | 10:30.1 |
69 | ESCOBEDO, Sherlyn | 7 | 686 | MS_California | 49 | 16:56.0 | 10:35.0 |
70 | WHITE, Emma | 8 | 688 | MS_Bland | -- | 17:11.7 | 10:44.8 |
71 | CHAFFIN, Savannah | 6 | 1470 | MS_Stoutland | 50 | 17:29.5 | 10:55.9 |
72 | DOSTER, Shelby | 7 | 1138 | MS_South Callaway | -- | 17:31.9 | 10:57.4 |
73 | SILVA, Isabella | 7 | 1016 | MS_Cuba | 51 | 17:38.4 | 11:01.5 |
74 | GATLIN, Bennett | 7 | 683 | MS_California | -- | 17:50.9 | 11:09.3 |
75 | MAY, Ashley | 8 | 1309 | MS_Laquey | 52 | 17:56.7 | 11:12.9 |
76 | CRESSEL, Jaden | 8 | 1306 | MS_Laquey | 53 | 18:01.8 | 11:16.1 |
77 | BAST, Neela | 8 | 811 | MS_Cuba | 54 | 18:05.8 | 11:18.6 |
78 | TAYLOR, Deardeauff | 7 | 1435 | MS_St. James | -- | 18:07.0 | 11:19.4 |
79 | BROWN, Paige | 7 | 1508 | MS_Tipton | -- | 18:11.9 | 11:22.4 |
80 | HOLLIS, Marissa | 7 | 2388 | MS_Vienna | -- | 18:28.3 | 11:32.7 |
81 | SHEARER, Lily | 6 | 1509 | MS_Stoutland | 55 | 18:29.6 | 11:33.5 |
82 | SOUDER, Adison | 7 | 1403 | MS_New Bloomfield | 56 | 19:05.0 | 11:55.6 |
83 | DAVIS, Savannah | 8 | 1388 | MS_Bland | -- | 19:16.4 | 12:02.7 |
84 | ISABELLA, Isgriggs | 7 | 1277 | MS_St. James | -- | 19:20.9 | 12:05.6 |
85 | LAWRENCE, Caeli | 7 | 1401 | MS_New Bloomfield | 57 | 19:48.5 | 12:22.8 |
86 | HERIGON, Isabelle | 7 | 1397 | MS_New Bloomfield | 58 | 19:52.5 | 12:25.3 |
87 | RUSSELL, Kylee | 7 | 1402 | MS_New Bloomfield | 59 | 20:23.4 | 12:44.6 |
88 | BARKER, Jayden | 8 | 387 | MS_Viburnun | -- | 20:53.6 | 13:03.4 |
89 | PITTS, Georgia | 7 | 841 | MS_Steelville | -- | 21:02.0 | 13:08.7 |
Race #3
Junior Varsity Boys
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steelville | 19 | 1-3-4-5-6(8)(9) | 1:44:53 | 20:59 |
2 | Chamois | 42 | 2-7-10-11-12 | 2:36:18 | 31:16 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HURD, Cole | JR | 2353 | Steelville | 1 | 19:13.8 | 6:11.0 |
2 | COWANS, Shannon | FR | 1209 | Chamois | 2 | 19:40.2 | 6:19.5 |
3 | BROWN, Toby | SO | 1329 | Steelville | 3 | 20:06.2 | 6:27.8 |
4 | DENNY, Brock | FR | 1044 | Laquey Boys | -- | 20:32.9 | 6:36.4 |
5 | DIAZ, Tanner | SR | 2133 | Steelville | 4 | 20:44.5 | 6:40.2 |
6 | KILLEEN, Kyle | FR | 2349 | Steelville | 5 | 20:51.8 | 6:42.5 |
7 | BUTERY, Gavin | FR | 888 | Bismarck | -- | 21:46.6 | 7:00.1 |
8 | IRELAND, William | JR | 2158 | California | -- | 23:00.6 | 7:23.9 |
9 | KIRKSEY, Cole | FR | 2162 | California | -- | 23:01.1 | 7:24.1 |
10 | DUGAL, Ethan | SO | 697 | Bismarck | -- | 23:51.1 | 7:40.2 |
11 | BARTON, Seth | SR | 2403 | Steelville | 6 | 23:56.6 | 7:41.9 |
12 | AMBLER, Easton | SR | 1349 | New Bloomfield | -- | 24:12.7 | 7:47.1 |
13 | NOLTE, Hunter | SO | 1455 | Chamois | 7 | 24:23.6 | 7:50.6 |
14 | BARTON, Cole | FR | 2408 | Steelville | 8 | 24:25.6 | 7:51.3 |
15 | GIBBS, Brandon | JR | 2356 | Steelville | 9 | 25:15.4 | 8:07.3 |
16 | SEIDNER, John | FR | 2257 | New Bloomfield | -- | 25:54.5 | 8:19.8 |
17 | MENCHACA, Joseph | JR | 890 | California | -- | 26:00.6 | 8:21.8 |
18 | NAPPIER, Andrew | JR | 2306 | St. James | -- | 26:45.6 | 8:36.2 |
19 | BOONE, Gavin | SO | 2402 | Steelville | -- | 27:45.3 | 8:55.4 |
20 | WOLF, Ridge | FR | 989 | Tipton | -- | 28:48.7 | 9:15.8 |
21 | HARRIS, William | SO | 2207 | Vienna | -- | 30:34.8 | 9:50.0 |
22 | DAMPF, Peter | FR | 698 | California | -- | 30:57.2 | 9:57.1 |
23 | LAMB, Mason | SO | 1210 | Chamois | 10 | 31:41.3 | 10:11.3 |
24 | SCHABEN, Caine | SO | 2043 | Chamois | 11 | 31:47.2 | 10:13.2 |
25 | BUNCH, Dylan | FR | 2137 | Steelville | -- | 35:52.3 | 11:32.0 |
26 | RETKOWSKI, Sean | FR | 1463 | Steelville | -- | 38:55.2 | 12:30.8 |
27 | CUTSINGER, Wyatt | SR | 1242 | St. James | -- | 42:02.6 | 13:31.1 |
28 | SCHMIDT, Jackson | JR | 984 | Tipton | -- | 42:07.6 | 13:32.7 |
29 | KENSELL, Adrian | FR | 2105 | Laquey Boys | -- | 43:05.2 | 13:51.2 |
30 | PAULSMEYER, Eli | SO | 2039 | Chamois | 12 | 48:45.1 | 15:40.5 |
Race #4
Varsity Girls
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steelville | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5(6)(7) | 1:58:09 | 23:38 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KEILHOLZ, Katie | JR | 637 | Chamois | -- | 21:19.3 | 6:51.3 |
2 | CHURCH, Alyssa | JR | 2468 | Steelville | 1 | 21:29.5 | 6:54.6 |
3 | LEMELIN, Mikaela | SO | 726 | New Bloomfield | -- | 22:18.2 | 7:10.3 |
4 | HESS, Elizabeth | FR | 956 | Southern Boone | -- | 22:49.8 | 7:20.4 |
5 | DIAZ, Courtney | FR | 2459 | Steelville | 2 | 22:51.8 | 7:21.1 |
6 | PRY, Jillian | SO | 33 | New Bloomfield | -- | 23:13.5 | 7:28.1 |
7 | VANVLECK, Kara | SO | 2127 | Stover | -- | 23:26.0 | 7:32.1 |
8 | KIRBY, Sarah | FR | 638 | California | -- | 23:27.0 | 7:32.4 |
9 | SLUSSER, Alexis | SR | 634 | Chamois | -- | 23:33.9 | 7:34.6 |
10 | GROVER, Mary | SR | 959 | Southern Boone | -- | 23:41.5 | 7:37.0 |
11 | EDWARDS, Mikah | FR | 718 | New Bloomfield | -- | 23:46.2 | 7:38.6 |
12 | CHURCH, Breann | SO | 2465 | Steelville | 3 | 23:56.8 | 7:42.0 |
13 | PRYOR, Daylan | FR | 2225 | Steelville | 4 | 23:58.6 | 7:42.5 |
14 | QUINN, Kylie | SR | 230 | New Bloomfield | -- | 24:02.7 | 7:43.9 |
15 | DEARDEUFF, Erika | FR | 952 | St. James | -- | 24:40.1 | 7:55.9 |
16 | KINCAID, Bethany | FR | 2119 | Stoutland | -- | 24:57.1 | 8:01.4 |
17 | WUELLING, Makenna | JR | 906 | Chamois | -- | 25:40.6 | 8:15.3 |
18 | REINER, Kylie | FR | 2223 | Steelville | 5 | 25:52.3 | 8:19.1 |
19 | KING, Janson | FR | 2085 | Bismarck | -- | 26:32.7 | 8:32.1 |
20 | WOODALL, Haylee | SO | 2118 | Steelville | 6 | 26:37.7 | 8:33.7 |
21 | DAVIS, Lauren | SO | 2461 | Steelville | 7 | 27:11.6 | 8:44.6 |
22 | ELDRINGHOFF, Emily | SO | 1418 | Tipton | -- | 27:24.8 | 8:48.9 |
23 | MARKLEY, Madison | SR | 909 | Crocker | -- | 27:48.6 | 8:56.5 |
24 | FINNEGAN, Isabella | SO | 962 | Southern Boone | -- | 28:05.7 | 9:02.0 |
25 | WOOLERY, Jadelyn | JR | 1412 | Tipton | -- | 28:51.5 | 9:16.7 |
26 | PATRICK, Karley | JR | 898 | South Callaway | -- | 28:52.2 | 9:17.0 |
27 | DILLON, Kendall | JR | 707 | South Callaway | -- | 31:17.9 | 10:03.8 |
28 | AUTEN, Haley | JR | 1233 | Viburnun | -- | 31:41.4 | 10:11.4 |
29 | NOVAK, Andrea | FR | 920 | Vienna | -- | 31:57.0 | 10:16.4 |
30 | HOLLIS, Kiera | FR | 1413 | Vienna | -- | 32:05.8 | 10:19.2 |
31 | COLE, Emma | FR | 812 | Bismarck | -- | 32:17.5 | 10:23.0 |
32 | HUDSON, Leona | FR | 639 | California | -- | 33:13.3 | 10:40.9 |
33 | TERWILLIGER, Allia | FR | 1124 | Vienna | -- | 33:28.0 | 10:45.6 |
34 | NIEDERSCHULTE, Anna | JR | 903 | South Callaway | -- | 36:14.0 | 11:39.0 |
35 | GODFREY, Kyla | FR | 2192 | Laquey Girls | -- | 36:24.1 | 11:42.3 |
36 | GUEHRER, Angel | FR | 1313 | Laquey Girls | -- | 36:30.6 | 11:44.4 |
37 | HURD, Halana | FR | 2229 | Steelville | -- | 37:33.0 | 12:04.4 |
38 | WEINBAUM, Dawn | SR | 995 | St. James | -- | 37:33.8 | 12:04.7 |
39 | DEVAGUPTA, Pimmada | JR | 827 | Belle | -- | 37:52.8 | 12:10.8 |
40 | MERTENSMEYER, Alexis | FR | 954 | Southern Boone | -- | 38:14.9 | 12:17.9 |
41 | HUSTED, Seirrah | JR | 2455 | Laquey Girls | -- | 47:54.5 | 15:24.3 |
Race #5
Varsity Boys
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steelville | 26 | 1-3-5-8-9(11)(14) | 1:25:51 | 17:11 |
2 | New Bloomfield | 78 | 2-10-19-21-26(41)(46) | 1:34:25 | 18:53 |
3 | California | 107 | 4-12-27-31-33(43) | 1:38:58 | 19:48 |
4 | St. James | 128 | 15-20-28-29-36(44)(50) | 1:42:41 | 20:33 |
5 | Dixon | 132 | 13-18-23-25-53(54)(56) | 1:45:23 | 21:05 |
6 | Stover | 136 | 7-17-34-38-40(47) | 1:43:18 | 20:40 |
7 | Southern Boone | 159 | 6-32-37-39-45(48) | 1:46:08 | 21:14 |
8 | South Callaway | 178 | 16-30-35-42-55 | 1:51:38 | 22:20 |
9 | Viburnun | 198 | 22-24-49-51-52 | 1:56:00 | 23:12 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAZ, Conner | FR | 2135 | Steelville | 1 | 16:17.9 | 5:14.4 |
2 | DISTLER, Caleb | JR | 1323 | New Bloomfield | 2 | 16:33.5 | 5:19.4 |
3 | MERSEAL, Ty | JR | 1462 | Steelville | 3 | 16:47.8 | 5:24.0 |
4 | KIRKSEY, Caden | SR | 2161 | California | 4 | 17:11.8 | 5:31.7 |
5 | SHOEMAKE, Larry | FR | 1456 | Steelville | 5 | 17:19.5 | 5:34.2 |
6 | BURNS, Connor | FR | 2303 | Southern Boone | 6 | 17:27.3 | 5:36.8 |
7 | BRODERSON, Blaine | FR | 796 | Stover | 7 | 17:36.2 | 5:39.6 |
8 | REINER, Justin | SR | 1461 | Steelville | 8 | 17:36.6 | 5:39.7 |
9 | SUTTON, Luke | JR | 1149 | Steelville | 9 | 17:49.3 | 5:43.8 |
10 | HINRICHS, Nathan | SO | 1316 | New Bloomfield | 10 | 17:55.9 | 5:45.9 |
11 | TRAUTWEIN, Jacob | JR | 1147 | Steelville | 11 | 18:00.0 | 5:47.2 |
12 | HORMAN, Caleb | JR | 2204 | Vienna | -- | 18:02.8 | 5:48.2 |
13 | PORTER, Trevor | SR | 1205 | California | 12 | 18:28.4 | 5:56.4 |
14 | BURNETT, Trenton | FR | 2397 | Belle | -- | 18:37.8 | 5:59.4 |
15 | MARTINEZ, Tanner | FR | 694 | Bismarck | -- | 18:49.3 | 6:03.1 |
16 | ANDERSON, Kaden | JR | 934 | Dixon | 13 | 19:01.5 | 6:07.0 |
17 | SMELSER, Vance | FR | 1467 | Steelville | 14 | 19:03.8 | 6:07.8 |
18 | REDBURN, Silas | FR | 2409 | St. James | 15 | 19:16.6 | 6:11.9 |
19 | JURGENSMEYER, Cory | SR | 980 | Tipton | -- | 19:18.3 | 6:12.4 |
20 | RUSSELL, Dustin | JR | 2049 | South Callaway | 16 | 19:26.0 | 6:14.9 |
21 | BOLES, Kain | FR | 1140 | Stover | 17 | 19:26.0 | 6:14.9 |
22 | HAAG, Dillon | FR | 929 | Dixon | 18 | 19:31.9 | 6:16.8 |
23 | MCDANIEL, Corey | SO | 893 | Belle | -- | 19:34.5 | 6:17.6 |
24 | STEELE, Wil | SR | 2254 | New Bloomfield | 19 | 19:40.1 | 6:19.4 |
25 | SHAW, Bradley | FR | 1143 | Stoutland | -- | 19:43.6 | 6:20.6 |
26 | DEARDEUFF, Zachary | JR | 1241 | St. James | 20 | 19:45.5 | 6:21.2 |
27 | DEBAR, Jeremiah | SR | 1047 | Laquey Boys | -- | 19:50.4 | 6:22.8 |
28 | FIGARD, Brian | SO | 1322 | New Bloomfield | 21 | 19:51.3 | 6:23.0 |
29 | MEDLOCK, Eli | FR | 579 | Viburnun | 22 | 19:52.4 | 6:23.4 |
30 | SOLAN, Riley | SO | 2214 | Dixon | 23 | 20:08.5 | 6:28.6 |
31 | RUSSELL, Dillyn | SR | 576 | Viburnun | 24 | 20:09.3 | 6:28.8 |
32 | LANTZ, Gabriel | SO | 925 | Dixon | 25 | 20:21.8 | 6:32.8 |
33 | PITZEN, Jace | SO | 2258 | New Bloomfield | 26 | 20:24.3 | 6:33.6 |
34 | KNIPP, Dawson | JR | 982 | Tipton | -- | 20:35.0 | 6:37.1 |
35 | DUNNAWAY, Eli | SO | 2153 | California | 27 | 20:38.5 | 6:38.2 |
36 | CASEY, Evan | JR | 773 | Vienna | -- | 20:40.7 | 6:38.9 |
37 | REDBURN, Blake | FR | 2313 | St. James | 28 | 20:52.3 | 6:42.6 |
38 | LYNCH, Dayton | SR | 1235 | St. James | 29 | 20:59.6 | 6:45.0 |
39 | EVANS, Raife | JR | 2047 | South Callaway | 30 | 21:00.3 | 6:45.2 |
40 | MILLER, Ian | FR | 1203 | California | 31 | 21:05.0 | 6:46.7 |
41 | THOMASSEN, Evan | SO | 2319 | Southern Boone | 32 | 21:05.9 | 6:47.0 |
42 | LEON-CEBALLOS, David | JR | 889 | California | 33 | 21:34.3 | 6:56.1 |
43 | WINTERS, Dominick | FR | 806 | Stover | 34 | 21:36.6 | 6:56.9 |
44 | SHULER, Nathanael | SR | 1062 | South Callaway | 35 | 21:37.4 | 6:57.1 |
45 | CASEY, Jehoshua | JR | 768 | Vienna | -- | 21:43.4 | 6:59.1 |
46 | MALARK, Cody | JR | 983 | Tipton | -- | 21:43.4 | 6:59.1 |
47 | HUGHES, Seth | FR | 1237 | St. James | 36 | 21:46.8 | 7:00.2 |
48 | MARC, White | FR | 2320 | Southern Boone | 37 | 21:55.3 | 7:02.9 |
49 | MCCAIN, Jack | FR | 747 | Crocker | -- | 22:06.8 | 7:06.6 |
50 | LAYNE, Raden | SO | 798 | Stover | 38 | 22:12.0 | 7:08.3 |
51 | DILLAMON, Brendan | SO | 2301 | Southern Boone | 39 | 22:16.1 | 7:09.6 |
52 | DOSS, Will | SO | 1231 | Belle | -- | 22:23.6 | 7:12.0 |
53 | SIEGEL, Ethan | SO | 804 | Stover | 40 | 22:27.4 | 7:13.2 |
54 | CARR, Aidan | SO | 1325 | New Bloomfield | 41 | 22:36.4 | 7:16.1 |
55 | DUGAN, Dylan | FR | 2248 | South Callaway | 42 | 22:47.4 | 7:19.7 |
56 | GEORGE, Kamden | SO | 2209 | Vienna | -- | 22:57.4 | 7:22.9 |
57 | IRELAND, Nathan | FR | 2155 | California | 43 | 22:59.6 | 7:23.6 |
58 | GARVER, Cody | SO | 1238 | St. James | 44 | 23:02.5 | 7:24.5 |
59 | FOUAD, Ahmed | JR | 2325 | Southern Boone | 45 | 23:23.0 | 7:31.1 |
60 | HALEY, Lucas | SO | 1319 | New Bloomfield | 46 | 23:33.2 | 7:34.4 |
61 | MULLINS, Kahndar | FR | 801 | Stover | 47 | 23:43.3 | 7:37.6 |
62 | BURTON, Brandon | SR | 749 | Crocker | -- | 23:54.8 | 7:41.3 |
63 | JETTON, Titus | FR | 2323 | Southern Boone | 48 | 24:00.9 | 7:43.3 |
64 | HARRIS, Wyatt | FR | 205 | Viburnun | 49 | 24:18.6 | 7:49.0 |
65 | BROWN, Levi | JR | 2317 | St. James | 50 | 24:56.3 | 8:01.1 |
66 | HUBBS, Brayson | SO | 210 | Viburnun | 51 | 25:42.4 | 8:15.9 |
67 | WELLS, Rio | SO | 581 | Viburnun | 52 | 25:57.5 | 8:20.8 |
68 | POOLE, Aiden | SO | 2212 | Dixon | 53 | 26:18.7 | 8:27.6 |
69 | ACOSTA, Emilio | SR | 745 | Dixon | 54 | 26:34.5 | 8:32.7 |
70 | BROWN, Kenny | JR | 2253 | South Callaway | 55 | 26:46.7 | 8:36.6 |
71 | JOHNSON, Brendon | SO | 748 | Crocker | -- | 27:12.7 | 8:45.0 |
72 | PERRY, Holden | JR | 2211 | Dixon | 56 | 28:58.4 | 9:19.0 |