\
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TATE-PATTERSON, Khamora | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
2 | MARTIN, Kyshyra | R.C. Striders Track Club | NT | ||
3 | GARGRAVE, Grace | Jefferson County Jets Track Cl | NT | ||
4 | STIDHAM, Skylar | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
5 | JONES, Autumn | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
6 | GALLOWAY, Samaria | R.C. Striders Track Club | NT | ||
7 | SPEED, Nia | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STAMPS, Ryann | Unattached | NT | ||
2 | ROSS, Brielle | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
3 | MIXON, Dra’Niah | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
4 | JOHNSON, Kori | R.C. Striders Track Club | NT | ||
5 | SMITH, Amari | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
6 | WILLIAMS, Camri | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
7 | BECKWITH, Makaila | Dashers Track Club | NT | ||
8 | CHUNN, Calise | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TILLER, Takia | Unattached | NT | ||
2 | MILLER, Taylor | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
3 | DIXON, Summer | Missouri Elite Sports Club | NT | ||
4 | KENNEDY, Olivia | Cleats of Fire | NT | ||
5 | THOMAS, Camina | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
6 | ROBINSON, Gabrielle | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
7 | ELAM, Morgen | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
8 | CARTER, Shaniece | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARRIS, Armani | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
2 | NEAL, Nicole | R.C. Striders Track Club | NT | ||
3 | GARNER, Genesis | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
4 | PERKINS, Jamya | St. Louis Saints | NT | ||
5 | MURRAY, Laila | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
6 | PRATT, Kimora | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
7 | LACEY, Kennedy | Madison County Beasts Athletic | NT | ||
8 | BUCKLEY, Jordyn | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOLAR, Samaria | Dashers Track Club | NT | ||
2 | SMITH, Makayla | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
3 | RUTHERFORD, Jaedin | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
4 | JONES, Kaitlyn | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
5 | WILLIAMS, Kristian | R.C. Striders Track Club | NT | ||
6 | JOHNSON, Nykira | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
7 | HUBBARD, Joi | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
8 | PATRICK, Daya | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LITTLE, Zuhnyae | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
2 | GREEN, Nicole | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
3 | JOHNSON, Imani | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
4 | ALLEN, Tamari | Blues Track Club of Greater St | 1:02.00 | ||
5 | ROGERS, Mekenzie | St. Louis Express Track Club | 1:03.21 | ||
6 | GRIFFIN, Karina | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
7 | HENDERSON, Marissa | Scorpions | NT | ||
8 | TAYLOR, Jada | R.C. Striders Track Club | NT |