\
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WASHINGTON, Marvell | R.C. Striders Track Club | NT | ||
2 | MUELLER, Wyatt | Quincy Track Club | NT | ||
3 | COLEMAN, Terry | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
4 | BOSWINKEL, Laurens | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
5 | JOHNSON, Tyshawn | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
6 | MOORE, Demaury | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
7 | ALEXANDER, Devon | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIS, Amari | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
2 | RUSH, Monterrion | St. Louis Saints | NT | ||
3 | RALL, Kayden | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
4 | JACKSON, Savion | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
5 | MILLER, Dejerrian | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
6 | WARD, Javontae | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
7 | CLOUSON, Demarco | Missouri Elite Sports Club | NT | ||
8 | ANTHONY, Dontea | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIA, Gavin | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
2 | JOINER, Christian | Dashers Track Club | NT | ||
3 | ANDERSON, James | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
4 | BROWN, Mekhi | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
5 | DARDEN, Stephen | Unattached | NT | ||
6 | MORRIS, Alex | St. Louis Saints | NT | ||
7 | HUMPHRIES III, Roger | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
8 | DIXON, Marques | Dashers Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CODY-JACKSON, Caleb | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
2 | GHEORGHIAN, Geoffrey | Unattached | NT | ||
3 | WILLIAMS, Patrick | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
4 | PARR JR, Michael | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
5 | JOHNSON, Christopher | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
6 | ALLEN, Jaylen | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
7 | LEE JR, Daniel | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
8 | BINION, Nassir | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GEORGE, Jason | Tallawah Track and Field | NT | ||
2 | OLIPHANT, Jacobi | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
3 | SHANNON, Brandon | St. Louis Express Track Club | 13.65 | ||
4 | WINGO, Ryan | St. Louis Express Track Club | 11.90 | ||
5 | MILLER, Branden | Ultimate Speed Academy | 13.56 | ||
6 | SMITH, Aneas | Unattached | 15.10 | ||
7 | COOK, Trey | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
8 | SUMMERS, Carl | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT |