\
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | RICHARDS, Nyla | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
4 | JONES, Arriahlee | R.C. Striders Track Club | NT | ||
5 | PAYNE, Ava | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUELLER, Morgan | Quincy Track Club | NT | ||
2 | ROGERS, Duriah | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
3 | LAWAL, Anuoluwa | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
4 | SMITH, Ricquel | Scorpions | NT | ||
5 | WILLIAMS, Kailee | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
6 | WILLIAMS, Peyton | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
7 | COLEMAN, Hailey | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Delilah | Missouri Elite Sports Club | NT | ||
2 | MARTIN, Jayla | Scorpions | NT | ||
3 | SHIELDS, Jordyn | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
4 | SCOTT, De'Najia | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
5 | WATSON, Traniece | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
6 | PARGO, Maddison | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
7 | WILLIAMSON, Branae | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
8 | JACKSON, Aniyla | Madison County Beasts Athletic | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FISHER, Kaley | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
2 | STAMPS, Rolanda | Unattached | NT | ||
3 | RANDALL, Fallon | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
4 | BREWSTER, Brakiea | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
5 | HARRIS, Carlie | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
6 | ADAMS, Zariyah | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
7 | BANKS, Taniah | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
8 | WOODS, Rhyan | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRADLEY, Kharmyala | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
2 | HENDERSON, Lilly | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
3 | JENKINS, Kai | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
4 | BANKS, Baleigh | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
5 | MATHIAS, Milan | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
6 | FARRAR, Wynnlee | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
7 | DAVIS, Skylar | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
8 | SPILLER, Kinese | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FISHER, Riley | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
2 | MORRIS, Arionna | St. Louis Saints | NT | ||
3 | UNION, Casey | St. Louis Express Track Club | 17.20 | ||
4 | SPAIN, Logynn | Blues Track Club of Greater St | 15.00 | ||
5 | CLEGGETT, Lyriq | Blues Track Club of Greater St | 17.11 | ||
6 | AUSTIN, Avery | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
7 | HAWTHORNE, Paige | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
8 | HALEY, Taylor | Scorpions | NT |