\
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CASON, Edward | Dashers Track Club | NT | ||
3 | MATTHEWS, Chase | St. Louis Saints | NT | ||
4 | ROBINSON, Kai | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
5 | HARRIS, Samuel | Missouri Elite Sports Club | NT | ||
6 | BROWN, Asante | Herbert Hoover | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIDGEL JR, Darrell | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
2 | CHATMAN, Thomas | St. Louis Saints | NT | ||
3 | MCFIELD-GALMORE, Reesahn | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
4 | TILLIS, Nicholas | Missouri Elite Sports Club | NT | ||
5 | ERLANGER, Jordan | Jefferson County Jets Track Cl | NT | ||
6 | COOPWOOD, Jaidan | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
7 | TURNER, Jaylen | St. Louis Saints | NT | ||
8 | HAQQ, Yusuf | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS, Kaleb | Mustangs Track Team | NT | ||
2 | BUSBY, Anthony | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
3 | GILYARD, Ja'Dore | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
4 | SCOTT, Kingston | Missouri Elite Sports Club | NT | ||
5 | BROWN, Twayne | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
6 | WEBB JR, Chris | Mustangs Track Team | NT | ||
7 | SHORT, Tyrone | St. Louis Saints | NT | ||
8 | BREWSTER, Barry | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Spencer | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
2 | KLOSTERMAN, Bennett | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
3 | TELFORD, Leighton | Mustangs Track Team | NT | ||
4 | LAYTON, Cooper | St. Charles Cyclones | NT | ||
5 | CRUMP, D'Angelo | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
6 | MAGEE III, Daryl | St. Louis Saints | NT | ||
7 | WHITE, Anthony | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
8 | MONEY, Salah | Herbert Hoover | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LLEWELLYN-BRYANT, Jordan | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
2 | ROBERSON, Martin | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
3 | COOPER, Jakah | Blues Track Club of Greater St | NT | ||
4 | SUTTON, Kyler | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
5 | WILSON, Arien | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
6 | JOHNSON, Shaun | Herbert Hoover | NT | ||
7 | MITCHELL, Juelz | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
8 | CONEY, Kelond | Dashers Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHORT, Tristan | St. Louis Saints | NT | ||
2 | BROWN, Amir | Scorpions | NT | ||
3 | BOWIE SMITH, Elijah | St. Louis Saints | NT | ||
4 | SPENCER, Jayshawn | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
5 | BRAXTON, Kaleb | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
6 | MCFARLANE, Maxwell | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | ||
7 | HUNT, Blake | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | ||
8 | WILLIAMS JR, Gary | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERRYMAN, Ermonte | St. Louis Saints | NT | ||
2 | JONES, Zion | Scorpions | NT | ||
3 | BUCKELS, Dwayne | St. Louis Express Track Club | 15.93 | ||
4 | FISHER, Antonio | Herbert Hoover | 13.80 | ||
5 | FINNEY III, Sterling | Blues Track Club of Greater St | 14.90 | ||
6 | TAYLOR, Evan | St. Louis Express Track Club | NT | ||
7 | GRIFFIN, Uriah | U. City Xplosion Track & Field | NT | ||
8 | BROWN, Jonah | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT |