\
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHNEIDER, Evan | JR | Webster Groves | 4:57.00 | |
2 | KRASNOFF, Charles | FR | Ladue Horton Watkins | 4:59.00 | |
3 | BAKER, Sebastian | FR | Kirkwood | 5:01.00 | |
4 | BONTTY, Jackson | SR | Webster Groves | 5:02.00 | |
5 | STEPP, Quentin | SR | Kirkwood | 5:02.00 | |
6 | CERESIA, Teddy | SR | Kirkwood | 5:02.00 | |
7 | BONT, Parker | SR | Webster Groves | 5:02.00 | |
8 | LEE, Patrick | FR | Kirkwood | 5:04.00 | |
9 | LACK, Emerson | FR | Webster Groves | 5:04.00 | |
10 | ENGELMOHR, John | JR | Kirkwood | 5:04.00 | |
11 | EBERT, Henry | JR | Kirkwood | 5:04.00 | |
12 | SKUBIZ, John | JR | Kirkwood | 5:04.50 | |
13 | MCPHEETERS, Keelan | JR | Kirkwood | 5:06.00 | |
14 | LOBDELL, Ethan | SR | Kirkwood | 5:08.00 | |
15 | PATTERSON, Damon | FR | Kirkwood | 5:10.50 | |
16 | JIANG, Stephen | SO | Ladue Horton Watkins | 5:11.00 | |
17 | BACON, Andrew | FR | Webster Groves | 5:15.00 | |
18 | PAGE, Jake | SO | Ladue Horton Watkins | 5:18.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARLAND, Grant | SO | Ladue Horton Watkins | 5:18.00 | |
2 | BUCKLEY, David | SR | Webster Groves | 5:18.00 | |
3 | BUDDE, Julien | SR | Webster Groves | 5:19.00 | |
4 | POHL, Connor | SO | DeSmet Jesuit | 5:20.00 | |
5 | MORGAN, Thaddaeus | SO | Kirkwood | 5:21.00 | |
6 | SMITH, Carson | FR | Webster Groves | 5:25.00 | |
7 | CLARK, Alexander | JR | Kirkwood | 5:25.80 | |
8 | HAAKE, Corvin | FR | Webster Groves | 5:26.00 | |
9 | COYLE, Griffin | SR | Webster Groves | 5:26.00 | |
10 | BIRMINGHAM, Will | Kirkwood | 5:28.50 | ||
11 | ROLDAN, Christian | SO | Kirkwood | 5:29.00 | |
12 | LEE, Patrick | JR | Webster Groves | 5:29.00 | |
13 | CURTIS, Matthew | FR | Webster Groves | 5:30.00 | |
14 | VOELKER, Ryan | FR | DeSmet Jesuit | 5:30.00 | |
15 | RASURE, William | FR | DeSmet Jesuit | 5:30.00 | |
16 | DOBSON, Evan | JR | Kirkwood | 5:30.10 | |
17 | YUSEN, Nick | SO | Webster Groves | 5:31.00 | |
18 | NAVA, Manuel | SO | Chaminade College Prep | 5:32.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUEKER, Lee | SR | Kirkwood | 5:32.30 | |
2 | O'KEEFFE, Billy | Kirkwood | 5:39.00 | ||
3 | HICKEY, James | JR | Webster Groves | 5:41.00 | |
4 | BETHANY, Jordan | FR | St. Mary's (St. Louis) | 5:41.00 | |
5 | KOENIG, Kyle | SR | Webster Groves | 5:42.00 | |
6 | GODWIN, Grant | FR | Kirkwood | 5:42.00 | |
7 | REINBOLD, Lukas | FR | Kirkwood | 5:45.00 | |
8 | SULLIVAN, Ryan | FR | Webster Groves | 5:45.00 | |
9 | CHICOINE, Nicolas | SO | Ladue Horton Watkins | 5:45.00 | |
10 | O'NEIL, John | FR | Webster Groves | 5:46.00 | |
11 | SULLIVAN, Sean | JR | Webster Groves | 5:46.00 | |
12 | ELY, Sam | JR | Webster Groves | 5:47.00 | |
13 | JORDAN, William | SO | Webster Groves | 5:48.00 | |
14 | LUETKEMEYER, Ryan | SO | Webster Groves | 5:48.00 | |
15 | MITCHELL, Eddie | SO | Webster Groves | 5:50.00 | |
16 | LUEKER, Jacob | FR | Kirkwood | 5:54.00 | |
17 | SCHWAKE, Ethan | JR | Kirkwood | 5:54.00 | |
18 | BOWMAN, Carter | FR | Kirkwood | 5:54.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLARNER, Simon | SO | Webster Groves | 5:54.00 | |
2 | CLARK, Oliver | FR | Kirkwood | 5:56.00 | |
3 | PROPER, Jackson | FR | Ladue Horton Watkins | 5:56.00 | |
4 | MOBLEY, Ben | FR | Kirkwood | 5:56.00 | |
5 | COLLINS, Ryan | FR | Webster Groves | 5:57.00 | |
6 | WADE, Hugh | FR | Webster Groves | 5:59.00 | |
7 | BROSHEARS, Milo | JR | Webster Groves | 6:03.00 | |
8 | PRITCHETT, Sam | Kirkwood | 6:04.00 | ||
9 | DU, Daniel | FR | Ladue Horton Watkins | 6:06.00 | |
10 | PRITCHETT, Samuel | SR | Kirkwood | 6:08.00 | |
11 | ATKINSON, Eric | SO | Kirkwood | 6:08.00 | |
12 | MILLER, Ben | FR | Webster Groves | 6:09.00 | |
13 | KNAPP, Henry | FR | Webster Groves | 6:10.00 | |
14 | RIPPERDAN, Ethan | JR | Kirkwood | 6:12.00 | |
15 | TRUE, John | FR | Ladue Horton Watkins | 6:16.00 | |
16 | BRONSTEIN, Noah | FR | Kirkwood | 6:18.00 | |
17 | HAGA, Austin | FR | Kirkwood | 6:18.80 | |
18 | SONG, Nevin | FR | Ladue Horton Watkins | 6:20.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STUTTE, Ethan | FR | Webster Groves | 6:20.00 | |
2 | RITTER, Sam | FR | Ladue Horton Watkins | 6:22.00 | |
3 | GOLDMAN, Jake | FR | Ladue Horton Watkins | 6:30.00 | |
4 | MALON, Connor | SO | Webster Groves | 6:40.00 | |
5 | DOTY, Jonah | FR | Webster Groves | 6:43.00 | |
6 | PUTNAM, Matthew | SO | Webster Groves | 6:44.00 | |
7 | HAMILTON-BANKS, Jabari | JR | Kirkwood | 6:44.00 | |
8 | HUTSON, Nate | SO | Webster Groves | 8:55.00 | |
9 | MCINTYRE, Ray | SR | Webster Groves | NT | |
10 | PICHA, Luke | SO | St. John Vianney | NT | |
11 | TURNER, Jaden | SO | KIPP St. Louis | NT | |
12 | YOUNG, Daniel | JR | Kirkwood | NT | |
13 | AZIZ, Naeem | FR | KIPP St. Louis | NT | |
14 | ELAM, Aaron | SO | McKinley Classical Leadershi | NT |