#10 Boys 1600 Meters Start List
Section 1 of 3
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
GIANCOLA, Brett |
FR |
Parkway Central |
6:50.65 |
|
2 |
CHASNOFF, Jacob |
FR |
Parkway Central |
6:55.55 |
|
3 |
WHITE, Nicholas |
JR |
Parkway Central |
7:54.64 |
|
4 |
HUSSEY, Dillon |
SO |
Parkway West |
NT |
|
5 |
GADDY, Joseph |
SO |
Parkway West |
NT |
|
6 |
HENAK, John |
SO |
Parkway West |
NT |
|
7 |
WALTERS, William |
FR |
Parkway West |
NT |
|
8 |
PAILTHORP, Tyler |
FR |
Clayton |
NT |
|
9 |
THOMSON, Robert |
FR |
Parkway West |
NT |
|
10 |
KUMAR, Seshadri |
SO |
Parkway West |
NT |
|
11 |
HOLMAN, Michael |
FR |
Parkway West |
NT |
|
12 |
JOHNSON, Adam |
SR |
Parkway West |
NT |
|
13 |
FULLER, John |
FR |
Parkway West |
NT |
|
14 |
MURADYAN, Levon |
FR |
Parkway West |
NT |
|
15 |
JAY, Owen |
SO |
Parkway West |
NT |
|
16 |
FORSEN, John |
FR |
Parkway West |
NT |
|
17 |
SOUTHERLAND, Nicholas |
FR |
Parkway West |
NT |
|
18 |
MCAULIFFE, Edward |
JR |
Parkway West |
NT |
|
Section 2 of 3
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
MOSHER, Bailey |
SO |
Parkway West |
5:18.00 |
|
2 |
LEVY, Caleb |
FR |
Parkway West |
5:18.00 |
|
3 |
STONE, Jacob |
SO |
Parkway Central |
5:23.11 |
|
4 |
PATEL, Milan |
FR |
Clayton |
5:23.17 |
|
5 |
PAGE, Jake |
FR |
Ladue Horton Watkins |
5:30.00 |
|
6 |
CHICOINE, Nichlas |
FR |
Ladue Horton Watkins |
5:30.00 |
|
7 |
KONERT, Stephen |
JR |
Affton |
5:30.12 |
|
8 |
HAMELBACK, Adam |
SO |
Parkway Central |
5:32.95 |
|
9 |
CHEN, Matthew |
SO |
Parkway Central |
5:33.20 |
|
10 |
SMOCK, Noah |
FR |
Ladue Horton Watkins |
5:39.00 |
|
11 |
JANAVICIUS, Samuel |
JR |
Affton |
5:40.85 |
|
12 |
JOHNSON, Andrew |
FR |
Ladue Horton Watkins |
5:43.00 |
|
13 |
MYSOREKAR, Anand |
FR |
Clayton |
5:44.99 |
|
14 |
BOIME, Evan |
FR |
Parkway Central |
5:45.70 |
|
15 |
CRISP, Xavier |
JR |
Parkway Central |
5:49.09 |
|
16 |
WESTERMEYER, Conner |
JR |
Affton |
5:50.15 |
|
17 |
WROUGHTON, Sidney |
SO |
Affton |
5:59.67 |
|
18 |
GRATER, Luke |
FR |
Parkway Central |
6:00.08 |
|
19 |
SCHAEFER, Peter |
FR |
Parkway Central |
6:16.47 |
|
20 |
YIN, Eric |
FR |
Ladue Horton Watkins |
6:17.00 |
|
Section 3 of 3
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
WASSERSTROM, Max |
SO |
Ladue Horton Watkins |
4:45.71 |
|
2 |
CATON, Ryan |
SO |
Parkway West |
4:48.40 |
|
3 |
GALANTI, Anthony |
JR |
Parkway West |
4:48.44 |
|
4 |
REIMERS, Kai |
FR |
Parkway West |
4:51.00 |
|
5 |
ANDERSEN, Thomas |
FR |
Parkway West |
4:51.00 |
|
6 |
STUCKI, Nathan |
SR |
Parkway West |
4:52.28 |
|
7 |
YATES, Jonah |
SO |
Parkway West |
4:54.50 |
|
8 |
MALPOCKER, Vincent |
SO |
Parkway West |
4:59.00 |
|
9 |
REN, Dawson |
SO |
Parkway West |
4:59.00 |
|
10 |
CHAMBERS-WALL, Graham |
SR |
Parkway West |
5:05.10 |
|
11 |
GOLDBERG, Alex |
JR |
Parkway Central |
5:05.16 |
|
12 |
GARLAND, Grant |
FR |
Ladue Horton Watkins |
5:07.00 |
|
13 |
CORTEVILLE, Austin |
SR |
Parkway West |
5:08.00 |
|
14 |
FRUEND, Robert |
JR |
Ladue Horton Watkins |
5:08.00 |
|
15 |
MINNER, Jacob |
FR |
Affton |
5:08.51 |
|
16 |
CUNNINGHAM, Nicholas |
FR |
Ladue Horton Watkins |
5:09.00 |
|
17 |
HUTCHINS, Ben |
FR |
Ladue Horton Watkins |
5:14.00 |
|
18 |
RICHARDET, Andrew |
JR |
Parkway Central |
5:14.69 |
|
19 |
SHANKER, Jackson |
FR |
Parkway Central |
5:15.07 |
|
20 |
KAZMI, Saiyid |
SO |
Parkway Central |
5:16.30 |
|