Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENDRICKS, Amar'e | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | |
2 | JACKSON, Azaan | Blues Track of Greater St. L | NT | |
3 | SCOTT, Emmanuel | St. Louis Express Track | NT | |
4 | STORMAN, Chase | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | |
5 | KING, Reginald | Dashers Track | NT | |
6 | BARNES, Zykhi | 22-Unattached | NT | |
7 | WARD, Javonte | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | |
8 | HILL, A'Monta | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBINSON, Alex | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | |
2 | SMITH, Rashad | Blues Track of Greater St. L | NT | |
3 | BRIGHT JR, Alan | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | |
4 | SHANNON, Brandon | St. Louis Express Track | NT | |
5 | KEEPER, Ray | Blues Track of Greater St. L | NT | |
6 | ROBINSON, Aaron | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | |
7 | BROWN, Markail | St. Louis Express Track | NT | |
8 | LEMEN, Tyler | Blues Track of Greater St. L | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUGHES, Adrian | Blues Track of Greater St. L | NT | |
2 | ARMSTEAD, Jahari | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | |
3 | PORDOS, Corion | Herbert Hoover Eagles | NT | |
4 | CLARK, Michael | St. Louis Express Track | 1:09.00 | |
5 | LOGAN, Kaden | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | |
6 | ANTHONY, Deontea | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | |
7 | GILLIAM, Elmo | Blues Track of Greater St. L | NT | |
8 | MU'MIN, Amari | Herbert Hoover Eagles | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALKER JR, Adam | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | |
2 | MICHEL, Mason | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | |
3 | ARTIS, Aaron | 22-Unattached | NT | |
4 | WINGO, Ryan | St. Louis Express Track | 1:00.00 | |
5 | VIA, Gavin | St. Louis Express Track | 1:04.00 | |
6 | EVERETT, Jaquez | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | |
7 | BROWN, Mekhi | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | |
8 | WILLIAMS, Patrick | Blues Track of Greater St. L | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FISHER, Tony | Herbert Hoover Eagles | NT | |
2 | JACKSON, Darrius | st louis scorpions | NT | |
3 | THOMPSON, Andre | 22-Unattached | NT | |
4 | UTSEY, Jeremyah | Herbert Hoover Eagles | NT | |
5 | DUCKETT, kor'veon | Unattached | NT | |
6 | ROSS, Josiah | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | |
7 | BILLINGS, Jerome | Mustangs Track Club | NT | |
8 | STANTON, Kayden | Blues Track of Greater St. L | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONNER, Ty | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | |
2 | JONES, Anthony | Herbert Hoover Eagles | NT | |
3 | WERE, Austin | Herbert Hoover Eagles | NT | |
4 | MONROE, Amorey | Unattached | 1:05.50 | |
5 | EDWARDS, Brayden | 22-Unattached | NT | |
6 | MICHEL, Myles | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | |
7 | WILSON, Michael | Herbert Hoover Eagles | NT | |
8 | BARNES, Zacorey | Blues Track of Greater St. L | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLER, Dejerrian | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | |
2 | POINTER, Alan | Blues Track of Greater St. L | NT | |
3 | ANTHONY, Dontea | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | |
4 | WILLIS III, Gary | 22-Unattached | 1:07.56 | |
5 | PARKER, Antonio | Blues Track of Greater St. L | NT | |
6 | CLAY, Jeremiah | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | |
7 | MCCOY JR, James | U. City Xplosion T&F | NT | |
8 | HUMPHRIES, Kylen | R.C. Striders | NT |