Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOODY-JONES, Brooke | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | |
2 | YOUNG, Saniyah | Dashers Track | NT | |
3 | TREVINO, Nylla | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | |
4 | BOYD, Amara | Herbert Hoover Eagles | 1:20.00 | |
5 | VAN RHEIN, Lauren | St. Louis Blazers | NT | |
6 | WALKER, Nya | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | |
7 | COLLINS, Shiesha | Blues Track of Greater St. L | NT | |
8 | HENDRICKS, Aziza | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Koria | R.C. Striders | NT | |
2 | ROBINSON, Gabrielle | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | |
3 | HOWARD, Laila | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | |
4 | KEYS HILL, Shyneice | Dashers Track | NT | |
5 | DICKERSON, Dream | 22-Unattached | NT | |
6 | MAYBERRY, Ryan | Blues Track of Greater St. L | NT | |
7 | CARTER, Chris'Chelle | U. City Xplosion T&F | NT | |
8 | CROSBY, Madisyn | Dashers Track | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS, Zoe' | St. Louis Express Track | NT | |
2 | NUNN, Dajah | Herbert Hoover Eagles | NT | |
3 | BINION, McKenzie | U. City Xplosion T&F | NT | |
4 | HIGGINS, Demetria | Herbert Hoover Eagles | 1:15.00 | |
5 | DUNBAR, Alayna | Blues Track of Greater St. L | NT | |
6 | HAMILTON, Justice | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT | |
7 | YOUNG, Deandra | Mustangs Track Club | NT | |
8 | ROGAN, Airianna | Explosion Sports Academy | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLOWAY, Samaria | R.C. Striders | NT | |
2 | STEWART, Lonea | St. Louis Express Track | NT | |
3 | FLEMING, Janiya | St. Louis Express Track | NT | |
4 | YOUNG, Teandra | Mustangs Track Club | NT | |
5 | JACKSON, Khaliah | Blues Track of Greater St. L | NT | |
6 | FARRAR, Bailey | U. City Xplosion T&F | NT | |
7 | WHITSON, Stacee | Dashers Track | NT | |
8 | STIDHAM, Skylar | Blues Track of Greater St. L | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENDERSON, Marissa | st louis scorpions | NT | |
2 | REESE, Asa | St. Louis Express Track | NT | |
3 | BUGGS, Felicity | Mustangs Track Club | NT | |
4 | HAYNES, Kennedie | 22-Unattached | 1:12.24 | |
5 | DAWSON, Makenzie | Herbert Hoover Eagles | 1:30.00 | |
6 | CRAWFORD, Lilly | Cleats of Fire | NT | |
7 | STOTTS, Ava | Cleats of Fire | NT | |
8 | ROBINSON, Jakai | Blues Track of Greater St. L | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUTHERFORD, Jaedin | Blues Track of Greater St. L | NT | |
2 | MAHONE, Bailee | Blues Track of Greater St. L | NT | |
3 | HILL, Janiah | Ultimate Speed Academy | NT | |
4 | CARTER, Raionna | Herbert Hoover Eagles | 1:20.00 | |
5 | MCLEMORE, Zachariah | Blues Track of Greater St. L | NT | |
6 | KNOX, Kamiyah | Unattached | NT | |
7 | SANDERS, Justyce | R.C. Striders | NT | |
8 | HUBBARD, Joi | St. Louis PAL Jaguars | NT |