Race #1
Boys Varsity
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Louis University | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5(6)(8) | 1:24:25 | 16:53 | 0:47.2 |
2 | DeSmet Jesuit | 59 | 9-10-11-14-15(19)(20) | 1:31:12 | 18:15 | 0:31.8 |
3 | Christian Brothers College | 86 | 7-12-17-22-28 | 1:33:34 | 18:43 | 2:39.7 |
4 | Chaminade College Prep | 91 | 13-16-18-21-23(25)(26) | 1:33:45 | 18:45 | 0:38.9 |
5 | St. John Vianney | 141 | 24-27-29-30-31 | 1:40:50 | 20:10 | 1:57.3 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HETLAGE, Patrick | SR | 664 | St. Louis University | 1 | 16:28.33 | 5:17.8 |
2 | RACKERS, Lucas | JR | 701 | St. Louis University | 2 | 16:28.39 | 5:17.8 |
3 | STALEY, Christopher | SR | 711 | St. Louis University | 3 | 17:03.84 | 5:29.2 |
4 | SCOTT, Noah | JR | 707 | St. Louis University | 4 | 17:08.92 | 5:30.8 |
5 | MILNOR, Matthew | SR | 682 | St. Louis University | 5 | 17:15.46 | 5:32.9 |
6 | CALLAHAN, Joseph | JR | 649 | St. Louis University | 6 | 17:24.40 | 5:35.8 |
7 | HUNN, Alexander | SR | 558 | Christian Brothers College | 7 | 17:27.83 | 5:36.9 |
8 | MITTENDORF, Adam | JR | 683 | St. Louis University | 8 | 17:42.01 | 5:41.5 |
9 | VOELKER, Alex | SR | 612 | DeSmet Jesuit | 9 | 17:53.97 | 5:45.3 |
10 | MADIGAN, Owen | JR | 597 | DeSmet Jesuit | 10 | 18:07.86 | 5:49.8 |
11 | EINIG, Nick | SR | 586 | DeSmet Jesuit | 11 | 18:19.90 | 5:53.7 |
12 | STEWART, Callum | JR | 572 | Christian Brothers College | 12 | 18:20.56 | 5:53.9 |
13 | BOWMAN, Grant | JR | 509 | Chaminade College Prep | 13 | 18:22.02 | 5:54.3 |
14 | MOFFATT, Joseph | SR | 599 | DeSmet Jesuit | 14 | 18:23.75 | 5:54.9 |
15 | JAMES, Matthew | SR | 593 | DeSmet Jesuit | 15 | 18:25.74 | 5:55.5 |
16 | HAMMELL, Kenneth | SO | 520 | Chaminade College Prep | 16 | 18:39.33 | 5:59.9 |
17 | DONOVAN, Patrick | JR | 554 | Christian Brothers College | 17 | 18:43.61 | 6:01.3 |
18 | CARPIO, Wes | JR | 512 | Chaminade College Prep | 18 | 18:47.71 | 6:02.6 |
19 | HUBER, Matthew | SO | 591 | DeSmet Jesuit | 19 | 18:51.05 | 6:03.7 |
20 | MOSQUERA, Joseph | SO | 602 | DeSmet Jesuit | 20 | 18:53.40 | 6:04.4 |
21 | GRONOWSKI, Zack | SR | 518 | Chaminade College Prep | 21 | 18:54.35 | 6:04.7 |
22 | WINGBERMUEHLE, Thomas | SO | 578 | Christian Brothers College | 22 | 18:54.40 | 6:04.8 |
23 | CRAWFORD, Brendan | SR | 513 | Chaminade College Prep | 23 | 19:00.85 | 6:06.8 |
24 | JOSEPH, Christopher | SR | 625 | St. John Vianney | 24 | 19:02.65 | 6:07.4 |
25 | MURAWSKI, Matthew | FR | 531 | Chaminade College Prep | 25 | 19:07.21 | 6:08.9 |
26 | BRADFORD, Anthony | SO | 510 | Chaminade College Prep | 26 | 19:18.43 | 6:12.5 |
27 | KELLAR, Jacob | SO | 626 | St. John Vianney | 27 | 19:55.07 | 6:24.3 |
28 | MURRAY, Alex | JR | 565 | Christian Brothers College | 28 | 20:07.48 | 6:28.3 |
29 | WORLEY, Nolan | SO | 636 | St. John Vianney | 29 | 20:24.55 | 6:33.7 |
30 | MASTIS, Joseph | SR | 628 | St. John Vianney | 30 | 20:27.05 | 6:34.5 |
31 | POULSEN, Alec | SR | 632 | St. John Vianney | 31 | 20:59.94 | 6:45.1 |
Race #2
Girls Varsity
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nerinx Hall | 30 | 4-5-6-7-8(10)(14) | 1:45:03 | 21:01 | 0:50.4 |
2 | Cor Jesu Academy | 48 | 1-2-12-13-20(21)(22) | 1:47:16 | 21:28 | 2:57.5 |
3 | Incarnate Word Academy | 86 | 11-16-17-18-24(31)(33) | 1:52:35 | 22:31 | 1:41.3 |
4 | St. Josephs Academy | 94 | 9-15-19-23-28(29)(30) | 1:53:23 | 22:41 | 2:28.0 |
5 | Visitation Academy | 113 | 3-25-26-27-32(34)(35) | 1:56:59 | 23:24 | 4:58.5 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLWES, Molly | JR | 5344 | Cor Jesu Academy | 1 | 19:56.38 | 6:24.7 |
2 | LUNA, Frances | FR | 2994 | Cor Jesu Academy | 2 | 20:15.26 | 6:30.8 |
3 | BOEDEFELD, Isabella | JR | 1498 | Visitation Academy | 3 | 20:23.38 | 6:33.4 |
4 | JACKNEWITZ, Marisa | FR | 1449 | Nerinx Hall | 4 | 20:27.87 | 6:34.8 |
5 | SCHILLINGER, Madelyn | FR | 1457 | Nerinx Hall | 5 | 21:02.12 | 6:45.8 |
6 | CROUCH, Cameron | FR | 1444 | Nerinx Hall | 6 | 21:05.53 | 6:46.9 |
7 | MCGUIRE, Isabelle | JR | 1452 | Nerinx Hall | 7 | 21:08.99 | 6:48.0 |
8 | PRINDIVILLE, Marie | SO | 1454 | Nerinx Hall | 8 | 21:18.18 | 6:51.0 |
9 | SADLO, Anna | SR | 1473 | St. Josephs Academy | 9 | 21:22.26 | 6:52.3 |
10 | IBENDAHL, Keaton | JR | 1447 | Nerinx Hall | 10 | 21:36.97 | 6:57.0 |
11 | TOAL, Elyssa | SO | 1434 | Incarnate Word Academy | 11 | 21:55.88 | 7:03.1 |
12 | DERNLAN, Isobel | JR | 2976 | Cor Jesu Academy | 12 | 21:59.96 | 7:04.4 |
13 | MOHRMANN, Emma | SR | 2999 | Cor Jesu Academy | 13 | 22:10.02 | 7:07.7 |
14 | JACKNEWITZ, Catherine | SR | 1448 | Nerinx Hall | 14 | 22:12.02 | 7:08.3 |
15 | TALLENT, Issy | JR | 1477 | St. Josephs Academy | 15 | 22:15.48 | 7:09.4 |
16 | VAZZANA, Ellie | SO | 1435 | Incarnate Word Academy | 16 | 22:16.05 | 7:09.6 |
17 | FREDRICKSON, Sydney | SO | 1423 | Incarnate Word Academy | 17 | 22:19.38 | 7:10.7 |
18 | DEMARCANTONIO, Helen | JR | 1422 | Incarnate Word Academy | 18 | 22:25.84 | 7:12.7 |
19 | WHITE, Addie | SO | 1478 | St. Josephs Academy | 19 | 22:50.63 | 7:20.7 |
20 | TIFFIN, Claire | SR | 5349 | Cor Jesu Academy | 20 | 22:53.79 | 7:21.7 |
21 | SISE, Julia | FR | 5346 | Cor Jesu Academy | 21 | 22:58.52 | 7:23.3 |
22 | HRUZ, Mary | JR | 2988 | Cor Jesu Academy | 22 | 23:00.45 | 7:23.9 |
23 | LINDLOFF, Jessica | SR | 1470 | St. Josephs Academy | 23 | 23:04.29 | 7:25.1 |
24 | TOAL, Eden | SO | 1433 | Incarnate Word Academy | 24 | 23:37.09 | 7:35.7 |
25 | BADER, Julia | JR | 1495 | Visitation Academy | 25 | 23:42.34 | 7:37.3 |
26 | SCHMIEDELER, Karen | SO | 506 | Visitation Academy | 26 | 23:43.55 | 7:37.7 |
27 | THOMAN, Katherine | SO | 507 | Visitation Academy | 27 | 23:47.56 | 7:39.0 |
28 | CASTELLANO, Julia | FR | 1463 | St. Josephs Academy | 28 | 23:50.22 | 7:39.9 |
29 | LODES, Margie | JR | 1471 | St. Josephs Academy | 29 | 24:02.06 | 7:43.7 |
30 | ALBITAR, Lily | SR | 1487 | Villa Duchesne | -- | 24:02.46 | 7:43.8 |
31 | EDMUNDS, Elizabeth | JR | 1479 | Ursuline Academy | -- | 24:13.22 | 7:47.3 |
32 | STROUT, Kristin | SR | 1476 | St. Josephs Academy | 30 | 24:41.45 | 7:56.4 |
33 | BOEHM, Claudia | SO | 1489 | Villa Duchesne | -- | 24:42.20 | 7:56.6 |
34 | LUEM, Maia | SR | 1426 | Incarnate Word Academy | 31 | 24:52.19 | 7:59.8 |
35 | ZIPFEL, Kelly | JR | 1486 | Ursuline Academy | -- | 25:17.09 | 8:07.8 |
36 | KELLEY, Allison | SR | 501 | Visitation Academy | 32 | 25:21.79 | 8:09.3 |
37 | WROBLEWSKI, Hanna | JR | 1436 | Incarnate Word Academy | 33 | 25:47.46 | 8:17.6 |
38 | BERGMAN, Bernadette | JR | 1496 | Visitation Academy | 34 | 25:48.27 | 8:17.8 |
39 | KENDALL, Sydney | SR | 502 | Visitation Academy | 35 | 26:01.21 | 8:22.0 |
40 | LAUX, Maggie | SO | 1484 | Ursuline Academy | -- | 26:32.22 | 8:32.0 |
41 | BANNON, Carrie | SR | 1488 | Villa Duchesne | -- | 26:52.79 | 8:38.6 |
42 | VACCA, Giuli | SO | 1493 | Villa Duchesne | -- | 27:56.04 | 8:58.9 |
Race #3
Boys JV
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Louis University | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5(6)(7) | 1:28:39 | 17:44 | 0:22.5 |
2 | DeSmet Jesuit | 50 | 8-9-10-11-12(13)(17) | 1:35:56 | 19:12 | 0:59.3 |
3 | Chaminade College Prep | 82 | 14-15-16-18-19(21)(25) | 1:41:27 | 20:18 | 0:33.8 |
4 | Christian Brothers College | 126 | 20-24-26-27-29(33)(34) | 1:50:11 | 22:03 | 1:23.0 |
5 | St. John Vianney | 134 | 22-23-28-30-31(32) | 1:52:32 | 22:31 | 2:41.3 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAMER, Ryan | SO | 671 | St. Louis University | 1 | 17:30.37 | 5:37.7 |
2 | PERRY, Charles | SR | 695 | St. Louis University | 2 | 17:42.23 | 5:41.6 |
3 | DILLON, Peter | JR | 652 | St. Louis University | 3 | 17:43.21 | 5:41.9 |
4 | BUEHRING, John | SR | 646 | St. Louis University | 4 | 17:50.36 | 5:44.2 |
5 | BOOHER, Mitchell | JR | 642 | St. Louis University | 5 | 17:52.83 | 5:45.0 |
6 | SONG, Yunlong | JR | 709 | St. Louis University | 6 | 17:53.39 | 5:45.1 |
7 | JACKSON, Reid | SO | 666 | St. Louis University | 7 | 17:57.11 | 5:46.3 |
8 | ZENOR, Hayden | SO | 720 | St. Louis University | -- | 18:09.74 | 5:50.4 |
9 | SEAL, Garrett | JR | 708 | St. Louis University | -- | 18:10.66 | 5:50.7 |
10 | RUTLEDGE, Hayden | SO | 704 | St. Louis University | -- | 18:11.50 | 5:51.0 |
11 | HOGAN, John | SO | 665 | St. Louis University | -- | 18:12.09 | 5:51.2 |
12 | MANTYCH, Maxwell | SR | 677 | St. Louis University | -- | 18:35.32 | 5:58.6 |
13 | DA SILVA, Leonardo | SO | 650 | St. Louis University | -- | 18:38.33 | 5:59.6 |
14 | WEISHAAR, Teddy | SR | 616 | DeSmet Jesuit | 8 | 18:44.75 | 6:01.7 |
15 | ABBENHAUS, Nick | JR | 580 | DeSmet Jesuit | 9 | 18:52.80 | 6:04.2 |
16 | POAG, Benjamin | SR | 699 | St. Louis University | -- | 18:58.12 | 6:06.0 |
17 | MOSQUERA, Alex | SO | 601 | DeSmet Jesuit | 10 | 19:05.01 | 6:08.2 |
18 | BOURNEUF, Henry | SO | 643 | St. Louis University | -- | 19:07.12 | 6:08.8 |
19 | FRIEDRICHS, Matthew | JR | 653 | St. Louis University | -- | 19:13.13 | 6:10.8 |
20 | LABARGE, Peter | JR | 673 | St. Louis University | -- | 19:19.36 | 6:12.8 |
21 | GARCIA, Benjamin | JR | 657 | St. Louis University | -- | 19:23.85 | 6:14.2 |
22 | JANSEN, Cole | JR | 594 | DeSmet Jesuit | 11 | 19:29.33 | 6:16.0 |
23 | LEGRAND, Sanford | SO | 675 | St. Louis University | -- | 19:30.65 | 6:16.4 |
24 | HUSMANN, Dan | SR | 592 | DeSmet Jesuit | 12 | 19:43.95 | 6:20.7 |
25 | POHL, Connor | SO | 605 | DeSmet Jesuit | 13 | 19:50.55 | 6:22.8 |
26 | GORDON, Michael | JR | 661 | St. Louis University | -- | 19:51.64 | 6:23.2 |
27 | REIMLER, Ben | SR | 540 | Chaminade College Prep | 14 | 20:04.73 | 6:27.4 |
28 | NAVA, Manny | SO | 533 | Chaminade College Prep | 15 | 20:07.20 | 6:28.2 |
29 | BUESCHER, Michael | SO | 647 | St. Louis University | -- | 20:08.55 | 6:28.6 |
30 | ANDREW, Matt | JR | 637 | St. Louis University | -- | 20:09.80 | 6:29.0 |
31 | NOLAN, Michael | SR | 689 | St. Louis University | -- | 20:12.79 | 6:30.0 |
32 | PINGEL, Ethan | JR | 536 | Chaminade College Prep | 16 | 20:16.53 | 6:31.2 |
33 | HESS, Louis | SO | 590 | DeSmet Jesuit | 17 | 20:17.27 | 6:31.4 |
34 | STUS, Parker | SO | 713 | St. Louis University | -- | 20:18.22 | 6:31.7 |
35 | MURPHY, Patrick | JR | 532 | Chaminade College Prep | 18 | 20:19.78 | 6:32.2 |
36 | WEISHAAR, Danny | SO | 615 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 20:27.77 | 6:34.8 |
37 | WUNDERLICH, Matt | JR | 619 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 20:34.41 | 6:36.9 |
38 | KOETTING, Eric | SR | 526 | Chaminade College Prep | 19 | 20:38.49 | 6:38.2 |
39 | MAY, Branden | JR | 679 | St. Louis University | -- | 20:41.83 | 6:39.3 |
40 | BYRNE, Aidan | SO | 648 | St. Louis University | -- | 20:49.28 | 6:41.7 |
41 | JANSEN, Luke | JR | 595 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 20:55.89 | 6:43.8 |
42 | GANNON, Cole | SO | 655 | St. Louis University | -- | 20:56.77 | 6:44.1 |
43 | MARX, John | SR | 678 | St. Louis University | -- | 20:57.88 | 6:44.5 |
44 | DORAN, Wil | SR | 555 | Christian Brothers College | 20 | 21:16.05 | 6:50.3 |
45 | SCHULTZ, Ben | JR | 541 | Chaminade College Prep | 21 | 21:17.32 | 6:50.7 |
46 | MANK, Cavan | SO | 598 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 21:24.51 | 6:53.0 |
47 | GALLOWAY, Jacob | SR | 622 | St. John Vianney | 22 | 21:31.63 | 6:55.3 |
48 | WILLIAMS, Joshua | SR | 634 | St. John Vianney | 23 | 21:32.02 | 6:55.4 |
49 | GALLI, James | JR | 654 | St. Louis University | -- | 21:32.06 | 6:55.5 |
50 | NOLAN, Theodore | SO | 690 | St. Louis University | -- | 21:44.68 | 6:59.5 |
51 | BIEVENUE, Zack | SR | 641 | St. Louis University | -- | 21:45.42 | 6:59.7 |
52 | SPURGEON, Walter | SR | 571 | Christian Brothers College | 24 | 21:51.48 | 7:01.7 |
53 | MCINTYRE, Henry | SO | 680 | St. Louis University | -- | 21:51.96 | 7:01.9 |
54 | HASHBARGER, Brad | JR | 589 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 22:01.79 | 7:05.0 |
55 | THRO, Alexander | SO | 715 | St. Louis University | -- | 22:04.25 | 7:05.8 |
56 | MEYER, Eric | JR | 530 | Chaminade College Prep | 25 | 22:05.82 | 7:06.3 |
57 | PITTI, Carlo | SR | 697 | St. Louis University | -- | 22:07.76 | 7:06.9 |
58 | EINIG, Nathan | SO | 515 | Chaminade College Prep | -- | 22:08.24 | 7:07.1 |
59 | LACHANCE, Jack | SO | 561 | Christian Brothers College | 26 | 22:08.59 | 7:07.2 |
60 | SPENCE, Carter | SO | 710 | St. Louis University | -- | 22:12.29 | 7:08.4 |
61 | CHAPO, Nick | SO | 551 | Christian Brothers College | 27 | 22:15.01 | 7:09.3 |
62 | POZZO, Evan | SO | 633 | St. John Vianney | 28 | 22:24.50 | 7:12.3 |
63 | JOHNSON, Maxwell | SR | 668 | St. Louis University | -- | 22:27.11 | 7:13.2 |
64 | REYNOLDS, Emmett | SO | 568 | Christian Brothers College | 29 | 22:39.05 | 7:17.0 |
65 | GALLAGHER, James (Quinn) | FR | 517 | Chaminade College Prep | -- | 22:48.60 | 7:20.1 |
66 | RIZZO, Anthony | SR | 702 | St. Louis University | -- | 22:49.02 | 7:20.2 |
67 | GALLOWAY, Joseph | JR | 623 | St. John Vianney | 30 | 22:50.01 | 7:20.5 |
68 | GARAVAGLIA, Anthony | SO | 656 | St. Louis University | -- | 22:55.73 | 7:22.4 |
69 | WILLIAMS, Jacob | SR | 618 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 23:06.95 | 7:26.0 |
70 | HADLOW, Seth | SO | 519 | Chaminade College Prep | -- | 24:01.32 | 7:43.4 |
71 | HEUMANN, Christian | JR | 624 | St. John Vianney | 31 | 24:12.89 | 7:47.2 |
72 | GILLESPIE, Bob | JR | 587 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 24:22.57 | 7:50.3 |
73 | OHLENDORF, Eric | SR | 631 | St. John Vianney | 32 | 24:25.34 | 7:51.2 |
74 | RIZZO, Robert | SO | 703 | St. Louis University | -- | 24:30.65 | 7:52.9 |
75 | GARNER, Patrick | SR | 658 | St. Louis University | -- | 24:30.70 | 7:52.9 |
76 | MICHALEK, Harry | JR | 564 | Christian Brothers College | 33 | 24:35.37 | 7:54.4 |
77 | SELNESS, Andrew | JR | 543 | Chaminade College Prep | -- | 24:36.06 | 7:54.6 |
78 | UNNERSTALL, Nathaniel | JR | 575 | Christian Brothers College | 34 | 24:37.84 | 7:55.2 |
79 | MCINTYRE, Samuel | SR | 681 | St. Louis University | -- | 24:39.79 | 7:55.8 |
80 | STEPHENS, Robert | JR | 609 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 24:47.05 | 7:58.1 |
81 | KENDALL, Peyton | SO | 525 | Chaminade College Prep | -- | 25:32.77 | 8:12.8 |
82 | MOORE, Leo | JR | 686 | St. Louis University | -- | 25:38.53 | 8:14.7 |
83 | SWIECICKI, Cooper | JR | 714 | St. Louis University | -- | 25:59.03 | 8:21.3 |
84 | MAGILL, Caymen | SO | 562 | Christian Brothers College | -- | 26:09.18 | 8:24.6 |
85 | PUDLOWSKI, William (billy) | SO | 539 | Chaminade College Prep | -- | 26:13.00 | 8:25.8 |
86 | BAUMER, Luke | SO | 640 | St. Louis University | -- | 26:48.77 | 8:37.3 |
87 | ALU, Jake | JR | 581 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 27:11.93 | 8:44.7 |
88 | PACE, Chris | JR | 566 | Christian Brothers College | -- | 27:37.57 | 8:53.0 |
89 | HIGGINS, Donovan | SO | 557 | Christian Brothers College | -- | 30:29.35 | 9:48.2 |
Race #4
Girls JV
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nerinx Hall | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5(8)(9) | 1:52:20 | 22:28 | 0:29.8 |
2 | Cor Jesu Academy | 51 | 6-7-11-12-15(16)(18) | 2:01:07 | 24:14 | 2:13.9 |
3 | St. Josephs Academy | 73 | 10-13-14-17-19(22)(26) | 2:05:54 | 25:11 | 2:38.1 |
4 | Incarnate Word Academy | 113 | 20-21-23-24-25(27)(28) | 2:21:06 | 28:14 | 2:15.1 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRADY, Lucy | FR | 1441 | Nerinx Hall | 1 | 22:09.40 | 7:07.5 |
2 | BRETSCH, Krista | SR | 1442 | Nerinx Hall | 2 | 22:25.21 | 7:12.5 |
3 | BEINKE, Abigail | SO | 1438 | Nerinx Hall | 3 | 22:29.28 | 7:13.9 |
4 | BONINO, Clara | SR | 1440 | Nerinx Hall | 4 | 22:36.77 | 7:16.3 |
5 | STEPHENS, Meta | JR | 1458 | Nerinx Hall | 5 | 22:39.12 | 7:17.0 |
6 | ORTIZ, Sofia | SO | 3426 | Cor Jesu Academy | 6 | 23:20.85 | 7:30.4 |
7 | HITE, Caroline | FR | 2984 | Cor Jesu Academy | 7 | 23:25.62 | 7:32.0 |
8 | CARPENTER, Teagan | SR | 1443 | Nerinx Hall | 8 | 23:49.38 | 7:39.6 |
9 | BARNETT, Kendall | FR | 1437 | Nerinx Hall | 9 | 23:51.16 | 7:40.2 |
10 | DEVLIN, Sophia | JR | 1465 | St. Josephs Academy | 10 | 24:04.24 | 7:44.4 |
11 | HAMMELL, Madeline | SR | 2982 | Cor Jesu Academy | 11 | 24:22.03 | 7:50.1 |
12 | METZLER, Amanda | SO | 2998 | Cor Jesu Academy | 12 | 24:23.29 | 7:50.5 |
13 | FAUST, Ava | SO | 1466 | St. Josephs Academy | 13 | 24:32.71 | 7:53.5 |
14 | HENNES, Alexandria | JR | 1446 | Nerinx Hall | -- | 24:51.23 | 7:59.5 |
15 | LOWE, Tara | FR | 1451 | Nerinx Hall | -- | 24:51.32 | 7:59.5 |
16 | STAPF, Olivia | JR | 1475 | St. Josephs Academy | 14 | 24:55.51 | 8:00.9 |
17 | SCHIEFFER, Mia | FR | 1456 | Nerinx Hall | -- | 24:56.78 | 8:01.3 |
18 | HITE, Claire | SR | 2985 | Cor Jesu Academy | 15 | 25:34.66 | 8:13.5 |
19 | GEIS, Julia | SO | 2979 | Cor Jesu Academy | 16 | 25:35.29 | 8:13.7 |
20 | WETZEL, Emma | JR | 1461 | Nerinx Hall | -- | 25:38.49 | 8:14.7 |
21 | KELLY, Grace | SR | 1468 | St. Josephs Academy | 17 | 25:38.74 | 8:14.8 |
22 | LAWLER, Megan | FR | 1450 | Nerinx Hall | -- | 25:47.39 | 8:17.6 |
23 | HOGREBE, Isabella | FR | 2986 | Cor Jesu Academy | 18 | 25:51.29 | 8:18.8 |
24 | NEWHOUSE, Caitlyn | SR | 3000 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 26:11.29 | 8:25.2 |
25 | HAGENE, Bridget | JR | 2981 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 26:13.70 | 8:26.0 |
26 | DEUSER, Kayla | FR | 1464 | St. Josephs Academy | 19 | 26:42.33 | 8:35.2 |
27 | LAMPE, Kaitlyn | SO | 2992 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 26:51.45 | 8:38.1 |
28 | MOLNER, Claire | FR | 1453 | Nerinx Hall | -- | 26:51.69 | 8:38.2 |
29 | WHEADON, Colleen | SR | 5350 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 26:53.88 | 8:38.9 |
30 | MARBS, Zoe | SR | 1427 | Incarnate Word Academy | 20 | 26:56.07 | 8:39.6 |
31 | NICHOLSON, Hannah | SR | 3407 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 27:03.20 | 8:41.9 |
32 | SANCHEZ, Gabby | SO | 1455 | Nerinx Hall | -- | 27:06.54 | 8:43.0 |
33 | HUNT, Jordan | SO | 2989 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 27:07.28 | 8:43.2 |
34 | SHUPE, Monica | FR | 1432 | Incarnate Word Academy | 21 | 27:09.13 | 8:43.8 |
35 | CRENSHAW, Maria | SR | 2975 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 27:12.40 | 8:44.9 |
36 | BETHELL, Isabelle | SO | 1439 | Nerinx Hall | -- | 27:45.71 | 8:55.6 |
37 | LAMBERT, Erin | SO | 2991 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 27:49.01 | 8:56.7 |
38 | SIAMPOS, Evonne | SO | 5345 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 28:02.66 | 9:01.0 |
39 | HARRINGTON, Kathleen | FR | 2983 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 28:24.36 | 9:08.0 |
40 | MARTIN, Marielle | SR | 2996 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 28:36.52 | 9:11.9 |
41 | HOLLERAN, Maggie | SR | 1467 | St. Josephs Academy | 22 | 28:38.92 | 9:12.7 |
42 | KNOPF, Lindsey | SO | 1482 | Ursuline Academy | -- | 28:42.91 | 9:14.0 |
43 | GREENLEY, Clare | JR | 1481 | Ursuline Academy | -- | 28:43.32 | 9:14.1 |
44 | ROMERO, Angie | JR | 1431 | Incarnate Word Academy | 23 | 28:51.81 | 9:16.8 |
45 | HORTON, Ava | FR | 2987 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 28:54.52 | 9:17.7 |
46 | KEELEY, Elizabeth | FR | 1425 | Incarnate Word Academy | 24 | 28:57.72 | 9:18.8 |
47 | KLAESNER, Lizzie | SR | 2990 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 29:02.91 | 9:20.4 |
48 | REINSCH, Anna | JR | 1430 | Incarnate Word Academy | 25 | 29:11.14 | 9:23.1 |
49 | MALONEY, Grace | FR | 1472 | St. Josephs Academy | 26 | 29:41.96 | 9:33.0 |
50 | STEPHENS, Sophie | SO | 5348 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 29:45.43 | 9:34.1 |
51 | STARK, Nora | JR | 5347 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 30:13.99 | 9:43.3 |
52 | SYKES, Abrianna | SO | 1491 | Villa Duchesne | -- | 30:28.87 | 9:48.1 |
53 | LYON, Cora | SR | 2995 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 30:48.89 | 9:54.5 |
54 | BRADLEY, Grace | FR | 1462 | St. Josephs Academy | -- | 31:07.19 | 10:00.4 |
55 | MINNER, Jada | SO | 1490 | Villa Duchesne | -- | 31:22.23 | 10:05.2 |
56 | MOELLER, Grace | JR | 1429 | Incarnate Word Academy | 27 | 31:53.29 | 10:15.2 |
57 | PHIMPHAVONG, Annie | SO | 5302 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 31:55.28 | 10:15.8 |
58 | SPURGEON, Lisa | FR | 1474 | St. Josephs Academy | -- | 32:35.85 | 10:28.9 |
59 | MATHIS, Margaret | SO | 2997 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 32:42.18 | 10:30.9 |
60 | FOX, Heidi | FR | 1480 | Ursuline Academy | -- | 34:08.88 | 10:58.8 |
61 | MCDONALD, Emma | FR | 1428 | Incarnate Word Academy | 28 | 34:37.42 | 11:08.0 |
Race #5
Boys Freshman
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Louis University | 16 | 1-2-3-4-6(10)(11) | 1:32:46 | 18:34 | 0:21.9 |
2 | DeSmet Jesuit | 58 | 5-8-14-15-16(25)(26) | 1:39:30 | 19:54 | 1:57.1 |
3 | Christian Brothers College | 77 | 7-12-13-22-23(27)(29) | 1:44:21 | 20:53 | 3:03.6 |
4 | St. John Vianney | 105 | 9-18-21-24-33 | 1:56:09 | 23:14 | 10:21.3 |
5 | Chaminade College Prep | 114 | 17-19-20-28-30(31)(32) | 1:54:29 | 22:54 | 4:10.6 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAWLEY, Grant | FR | 644 | St. Louis University | 1 | 18:22.11 | 5:54.4 |
2 | LABARGE, Joseph | FR | 672 | St. Louis University | 2 | 18:25.83 | 5:55.6 |
3 | KELLOGG, Sean | FR | 670 | St. Louis University | 3 | 18:35.94 | 5:58.8 |
4 | PASHEA, Baker | FR | 694 | St. Louis University | 4 | 18:37.77 | 5:59.4 |
5 | ANDERSON, Chris | FR | 582 | DeSmet Jesuit | 5 | 18:40.89 | 6:00.4 |
6 | GLASS, Justin | FR | 660 | St. Louis University | 6 | 18:43.93 | 6:01.4 |
7 | HAMER, Manny | FR | 556 | Christian Brothers College | 7 | 19:21.17 | 6:13.4 |
8 | TERRY, Karl | FR | 611 | DeSmet Jesuit | 8 | 19:25.03 | 6:14.6 |
9 | CURRAN, Calvin | FR | 621 | St. John Vianney | 9 | 19:26.74 | 6:15.2 |
10 | SANFILIPPO, Graham | FR | 706 | St. Louis University | 10 | 19:28.94 | 6:15.9 |
11 | WERREMEYER, John | FR | 717 | St. Louis University | 11 | 19:56.55 | 6:24.7 |
12 | UNNERSTALL, Sam | FR | 576 | Christian Brothers College | 12 | 20:05.50 | 6:27.6 |
13 | COYLE, Morgan | FR | 552 | Christian Brothers College | 13 | 20:08.07 | 6:28.4 |
14 | CONCANNON, Shane | FR | 585 | DeSmet Jesuit | 14 | 20:16.49 | 6:31.2 |
15 | KEAN, Samuel | FR | 669 | St. Louis University | -- | 20:21.97 | 6:32.9 |
16 | TEEPE, William | FR | 610 | DeSmet Jesuit | 15 | 20:28.82 | 6:35.1 |
17 | JAMES, Peter | FR | 667 | St. Louis University | -- | 20:35.76 | 6:37.4 |
18 | RASURE, William | FR | 606 | DeSmet Jesuit | 16 | 20:37.92 | 6:38.0 |
19 | SMITH, Thomas | FR | 544 | Chaminade College Prep | 17 | 21:13.19 | 6:49.4 |
20 | NUGENT, Gaibrial | FR | 691 | St. Louis University | -- | 21:16.02 | 6:50.3 |
21 | MITTENDORF, Alex | FR | 684 | St. Louis University | -- | 21:20.88 | 6:51.9 |
22 | PIERSON, Luke | FR | 696 | St. Louis University | -- | 21:29.94 | 6:54.8 |
23 | GRAY, Theodore | FR | 662 | St. Louis University | -- | 21:31.08 | 6:55.1 |
24 | O'CONNELL, Flynn | FR | 692 | St. Louis University | -- | 21:37.60 | 6:57.2 |
25 | LUMSDEN, Timothy | FR | 627 | St. John Vianney | 18 | 21:39.27 | 6:57.8 |
26 | HUELS, Jon | FR | 523 | Chaminade College Prep | 19 | 21:42.47 | 6:58.8 |
27 | PISKOROWSKI, Owen | FR | 537 | Chaminade College Prep | 20 | 21:42.59 | 6:58.8 |
28 | WOLF, John | FR | 635 | St. John Vianney | 21 | 21:57.10 | 7:03.5 |
29 | YOUNG, Patrick | FR | 719 | St. Louis University | -- | 22:01.56 | 7:04.9 |
30 | SNOW, Braeden | FR | 570 | Christian Brothers College | 22 | 22:21.27 | 7:11.3 |
31 | JACOB, Joseph | FR | 559 | Christian Brothers College | 23 | 22:24.69 | 7:12.4 |
32 | QUINLIVAN, Samuel | FR | 700 | St. Louis University | -- | 22:30.42 | 7:14.2 |
33 | HALLEY, William | FR | 663 | St. Louis University | -- | 22:50.24 | 7:20.6 |
34 | O'SULLIVAN, Daniel | FR | 693 | St. Louis University | -- | 22:58.11 | 7:23.1 |
35 | ARENS, Taggart | FR | 639 | St. Louis University | -- | 23:08.32 | 7:26.4 |
36 | LAWHORN, Gavin | FR | 674 | St. Louis University | -- | 23:08.55 | 7:26.5 |
37 | MONTREY, Noah | FR | 630 | St. John Vianney | 24 | 23:17.07 | 7:29.2 |
38 | WILCOX, Skylar | FR | 617 | DeSmet Jesuit | 25 | 23:18.05 | 7:29.5 |
39 | VACCA, Francis | FR | 716 | St. Louis University | -- | 23:18.18 | 7:29.6 |
40 | BRUSATTI, Gianni | FR | 583 | DeSmet Jesuit | 26 | 23:29.73 | 7:33.3 |
41 | VOELKER, Ryan | FR | 613 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 23:30.19 | 7:33.4 |
42 | BENIGNO, Brendan | FR | 549 | Christian Brothers College | 27 | 24:03.09 | 7:44.0 |
43 | O'BRYAN, Charlie | FR | 535 | Chaminade College Prep | 28 | 24:26.94 | 7:51.7 |
44 | ROBERTS, Ben | FR | 569 | Christian Brothers College | 29 | 25:18.61 | 8:08.3 |
45 | TROTTER, Andrew (Bennett) | FR | 546 | Chaminade College Prep | 30 | 25:23.73 | 8:09.9 |
46 | WADE, Connor | FR | 614 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 25:24.31 | 8:10.1 |
47 | MUELLER, Bennett | FR | 603 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 25:33.08 | 8:13.0 |
48 | GILKERSON, Daniel | FR | 659 | St. Louis University | -- | 26:04.06 | 8:22.9 |
49 | GALLAGHER, James (Quinn) | FR | 517 | Chaminade College Prep | 31 | 26:24.90 | 8:29.6 |
50 | MAURICE, Henry | FR | 528 | Chaminade College Prep | 32 | 26:25.10 | 8:29.7 |
51 | FORD, Aidan | FR | 516 | Chaminade College Prep | -- | 26:31.99 | 8:31.9 |
52 | SELKIRK, Ethan | FR | 608 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 28:20.00 | 9:06.6 |
53 | BROWN, Luke | FR | 645 | St. Louis University | -- | 28:41.00 | 9:13.4 |
54 | ROMERO, Diego | FR | 607 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 28:51.00 | 9:16.6 |
55 | CAVANAUGH, John | FR | 620 | St. John Vianney | 33 | 29:48.00 | 9:34.9 |