Race #1
Varsity Girls (1A-3A)
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jefferson (Festus) | 26 | 1-2-6-7-10(11) | 1:58:29 | 23:42 | 5:02.2 |
2 | Principia | 43 | 3-4-9-12-15(16)(18) | 2:08:50 | 25:46 | 5:06.1 |
3 | St. Louis Med/Bio Science | 57 | 5-8-13-14-17 | 2:11:35 | 26:19 | 5:12.1 |
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WestminsterChristian | 42 | 3-6-7-11-15 | 1:51:52 | 22:23 | 3:15.8 |
2 | Lutheran South | 59 | 1-5-12-17-24(30) | 1:55:43 | 23:09 | 6:26.2 |
3 | Pacific | 61 | 4-8-10-13-26(28) | 1:57:16 | 23:28 | 5:43.2 |
4 | Visitation Academy | 76 | 2-16-18-19-21(25)(29) | 2:00:00 | 24:00 | 5:16.6 |
5 | Union | 88 | 9-14-20-22-23(27) | 2:04:45 | 24:57 | 3:45.1 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHELP, Macy | SO | 2633 | Lutheran South | 1 | 20:11.1 | 6:29.4 |
2 | BOEDEFELD, Isabella | JR | 3325 | Visitation Academy | 2 | 20:34.7 | 6:37.0 |
3 | ESPY, Amanda | SR | 3345 | WestminsterChristian | 3 | 20:44.3 | 6:40.1 |
4 | HOEL, Merrick | SO | 3302 | University City | -- | 20:58.5 | 6:44.6 |
5 | HEACOCK, Jordan | SR | 2713 | Jefferson (Festus) | 1 | 21:01.9 | 6:45.7 |
6 | PRADA, Katie | FR | 3245 | Pacific | 4 | 21:10.7 | 6:48.6 |
7 | CHURCH, Alyssa | SO | 3291 | Steelville | -- | 21:16.4 | 6:50.4 |
8 | KOHM, Stephanie | JR | 2122 | Lutheran South | 5 | 21:28.7 | 6:54.4 |
9 | HOLLMANN, Ava | JR | 3347 | WestminsterChristian | 6 | 21:36.9 | 6:57.0 |
10 | MOELLENHOFF, Ashley | SR | 3349 | WestminsterChristian | 7 | 22:15.2 | 7:09.3 |
11 | CHURCH, Breann | FR | 3292 | Steelville | -- | 22:33.2 | 7:15.1 |
12 | VAUGHN, Riley | FR | 3247 | Pacific | 8 | 22:41.3 | 7:17.7 |
13 | COPPINGER, Ella | FR | 3295 | Union | 9 | 22:42.9 | 7:18.2 |
14 | ERVIN, Cheney | JR | 2676 | Jefferson (Festus) | 2 | 22:59.8 | 7:23.7 |
15 | ANDING, Jenna | SO | 3241 | Pacific | 10 | 23:02.9 | 7:24.6 |
16 | FRANCOIS, Isabella | JR | 3346 | WestminsterChristian | 11 | 23:15.8 | 7:28.8 |
17 | HESKETT, Emma | JR | 2783 | Lutheran South | 12 | 23:19.8 | 7:30.1 |
18 | HARRIS, Aubrey | FR | 3242 | Pacific | 13 | 23:26.7 | 7:32.3 |
19 | GERDEL, Sydney | SR | 3297 | Union | 14 | 23:43.6 | 7:37.7 |
20 | HUFFMAN, Lindsey | JR | 3262 | Principia | 3 | 23:45.2 | 7:38.2 |
21 | BRAVE THUNDER, Carmen | SR | 3259 | Principia | 4 | 23:51.1 | 7:40.1 |
22 | STEELE, Audrey | SO | 3287 | St. Louis Med/Bio Science | 5 | 23:57.5 | 7:42.2 |
23 | KLEIN, Grace | JR | 3303 | University City | -- | 23:57.9 | 7:42.3 |
24 | BADGER, Chelsea | FR | 2656 | Jefferson (Festus) | 6 | 23:58.2 | 7:42.4 |
25 | MUELLER, Pamela | SR | 3350 | WestminsterChristian | 15 | 24:00.0 | 7:43.0 |
26 | SCHMIEDELER, Karen | SO | 3333 | Visitation Academy | 16 | 24:01.0 | 7:43.3 |
27 | SCHMIDT, Savannah | JR | 2634 | Lutheran South | 17 | 24:05.8 | 7:44.9 |
28 | CAREW, Allison | SO | 3313 | Valley Park | -- | 24:07.8 | 7:45.5 |
29 | MEARA, Alana | SO | 3275 | Rosati-Kain | -- | 24:11.8 | 7:46.8 |
30 | THOMAN, Katherine | SO | 3334 | Visitation Academy | 18 | 24:22.2 | 7:50.2 |
31 | MIJAREZ, Josephine | JR | 1902 | Jefferson (Festus) | 7 | 24:25.0 | 7:51.0 |
32 | SMITH, Sydney | FR | 3286 | St. Louis Med/Bio Science | 8 | 24:28.6 | 7:52.2 |
33 | ELDER, Kyrsten | JR | 1920 | Grandview (Hillsboro) | -- | 24:48.3 | 7:58.5 |
34 | CAREY, Rosie | JR | 3268 | Rosati-Kain | -- | 24:51.7 | 7:59.6 |
35 | MATOS DELOS SANTOS, Yeimi | JR | 3304 | University City | -- | 24:52.8 | 8:00.0 |
36 | KELLEY, Allison | SR | 3328 | Visitation Academy | 19 | 25:10.4 | 8:05.6 |
37 | PUETZ, Theresa | SR | 2842 | Bishop DuBourg | -- | 25:20.9 | 8:09.0 |
38 | SWOPE, Ryleigh | SO | 3299 | Union | 20 | 25:31.8 | 8:12.5 |
39 | FRIBORG, Holly | SO | 3261 | Principia | 9 | 25:49.6 | 8:18.3 |
40 | BADER, Julia | JR | 3322 | Visitation Academy | 21 | 25:51.2 | 8:18.8 |
41 | BELACHEW, Netsanet | JR | 3301 | University City | -- | 25:57.9 | 8:20.9 |
42 | DEEVERS, Katie | FR | 2691 | Jefferson (Festus) | 10 | 26:04.0 | 8:22.9 |
43 | ROEDER, Molly | SR | 2843 | Bishop DuBourg | -- | 26:08.4 | 8:24.3 |
44 | WIGGER, Hanna | FR | 2636 | Jefferson (Festus) | 11 | 26:16.0 | 8:26.7 |
45 | KRIETE, Addison | SR | 3298 | Union | 22 | 26:18.2 | 8:27.5 |
46 | GRECO, Claire | SR | 3269 | Rosati-Kain | -- | 26:18.5 | 8:27.6 |
47 | COPPINGER, Grace | JR | 3296 | Union | 23 | 26:28.0 | 8:30.6 |
48 | FRITSCHLE, Faithlyn | SR | 3228 | Notre Dame (Saint Louis) | -- | 26:30.7 | 8:31.5 |
49 | DRY, Shaya | FR | 3260 | Principia | 12 | 26:32.6 | 8:32.1 |
50 | BROWN, Angela | SR | 2641 | Lutheran South | 24 | 26:37.3 | 8:33.6 |
51 | KENDALL, Sydney | SR | 3329 | Visitation Academy | 25 | 26:52.7 | 8:38.5 |
52 | MONNIG, Tegan | SO | 3243 | Pacific | 26 | 26:53.9 | 8:38.9 |
53 | BOEHM, Claudia | SO | 3316 | Villa Duchesne | -- | 26:55.5 | 8:39.4 |
54 | BAIR, Faith | SR | 3290 | Steelville | -- | 26:55.9 | 8:39.6 |
55 | QUICK, Audrey | FR | 3285 | St. Louis Med/Bio Science | 13 | 26:58.4 | 8:40.4 |
56 | HALLORAN, Lilley | FR | 3284 | St. Louis Med/Bio Science | 14 | 27:00.9 | 8:41.2 |
57 | TUCKER, Emma | FR | 3300 | Union | 27 | 27:08.5 | 8:43.6 |
58 | BANNON, Carrie | SR | 3315 | Villa Duchesne | -- | 27:44.8 | 8:55.3 |
59 | ALBITAR, Lily | SR | 3314 | Villa Duchesne | -- | 27:51.1 | 8:57.3 |
60 | MACHISEN, Katie | SO | 3229 | Notre Dame (Saint Louis) | -- | 27:57.8 | 8:59.5 |
61 | O'NEILL, Cori | JR | 3244 | Pacific | 28 | 28:32.6 | 9:10.6 |
62 | VAN DE VENTER, Jaiden | SO | 3264 | Principia | 15 | 28:51.2 | 9:16.6 |
63 | MIKESEL, Aly | JR | 3263 | Principia | 16 | 29:01.4 | 9:19.9 |
64 | DILL, Aliyah | JR | 3282 | St. Louis Med/Bio Science | 17 | 29:09.5 | 9:22.5 |
65 | VACCA, Giuli | SO | 3320 | Villa Duchesne | -- | 29:22.2 | 9:26.6 |
66 | WARRICK, Hannah | SR | 3265 | Principia | 18 | 29:55.5 | 9:37.3 |
67 | REYNOLDS, Mary | SR | 3332 | Visitation Academy | 29 | 30:27.0 | 9:47.5 |
68 | HANSON, Abigail | SR | 1941 | Lutheran South | 30 | 30:59.8 | 9:58.0 |
69 | GRAY, Isabella | SO | 3294 | Steelville | -- | 33:43.5 | 10:50.6 |
Race #2
JV Boys (1A-3A)
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 36 | 1-2-7-10-16(17)(20) | 1:40:50 | 20:10 | 2:18.5 |
2 | St. Louis Priory | 54 | 4-11-12-13-14(15)(24) | 1:43:49 | 20:46 | 0:57.1 |
3 | Westminster Christian | 71 | 3-5-6-28-29(31)(42) | 1:45:50 | 21:10 | 3:01.6 |
4 | Jefferson (Festus) | 99 | 8-19-22-23-27(33)(34) | 1:48:20 | 21:40 | 2:16.6 |
5 | Mary Institute-Country Day School | 122 | 18-21-25-26-32(37)(38) | 1:50:53 | 22:11 | 2:16.6 |
6 | Principia | 168 | 9-30-40-44-45 | 2:05:12 | 25:03 | 7:39.8 |
7 | Bishop DuBourg | 194 | 35-36-39-41-43 | 2:06:13 | 25:15 | 3:59.8 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASA, Samuel | FR | 3445 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 1 | 18:52.0 | 6:04.0 |
2 | CASE, Evan | FR | 3351 | Bayless | -- | 19:37.8 | 6:18.7 |
3 | ROTH, Charlie | FR | 3480 | New Haven | -- | 19:41.2 | 6:19.8 |
4 | CONRAD, Isaac | JR | 3435 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 2 | 19:42.4 | 6:20.2 |
5 | CROWE`, JT | SO | 3701 | Westminster Christian | 3 | 19:48.6 | 6:22.2 |
6 | WILLIAMS, Logan | FR | 3483 | New Haven | -- | 19:50.5 | 6:22.8 |
7 | TALLENT, Hunter | FR | 3481 | New Haven | -- | 19:51.2 | 6:23.0 |
8 | HIGO, Isaac | JR | 3627 | St. Louis Priory | 4 | 20:02.9 | 6:26.8 |
9 | PERONA, Clayton | JR | 3710 | Westminster Christian | 5 | 20:10.7 | 6:29.3 |
10 | MANN, Logan | SO | 3707 | Westminster Christian | 6 | 20:12.9 | 6:30.0 |
11 | CONNOR, Zachary | SR | 3434 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 7 | 20:18.2 | 6:31.7 |
12 | GLASS, Bradley | SO | 3426 | Jefferson (Festus) | 8 | 20:22.5 | 6:33.1 |
13 | BULTRON, Noah | JR | 3588 | Principia | 9 | 20:38.2 | 6:38.1 |
14 | GROSS, Joseph | FR | 3442 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 10 | 20:46.4 | 6:40.8 |
15 | BUGANSKI, Tyler | SO | 3617 | St. Louis Priory | 11 | 20:51.7 | 6:42.5 |
16 | POLITTE, Matthew | FR | 3643 | St. Louis Priory | 12 | 20:54.9 | 6:43.5 |
17 | EHRET, Declan | SO | 3621 | St. Louis Priory | 13 | 20:59.1 | 6:44.9 |
18 | HOIJARVI, Seppo | SO | 3628 | St. Louis Priory | 14 | 21:00.0 | 6:45.1 |
19 | SIMMONS, Wyatt | FR | 3652 | St. Louis Priory | 15 | 21:02.4 | 6:45.9 |
20 | ENGLE, Joshua | FR | 3438 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 16 | 21:10.5 | 6:48.5 |
21 | DEINES, Jacob | FR | 3437 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 17 | 21:12.0 | 6:49.0 |
22 | BARRALE, Brennan | FR | 3409 | Grandview(Hillsboro) | -- | 21:13.8 | 6:49.6 |
23 | HALL, Thomas | FR | 3467 | Mary Institute-Country Day School | 18 | 21:15.3 | 6:50.1 |
24 | HUETER, Jack | FR | 3431 | Jefferson (Festus) | 19 | 21:15.8 | 6:50.2 |
25 | DE GHELDER, Easton | SR | 3436 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 20 | 21:16.5 | 6:50.4 |
26 | OSBORNE, Joshua | FR | 3446 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | -- | 21:17.7 | 6:50.8 |
27 | AHN, Ryan | JR | 3463 | Mary Institute-Country Day School | 21 | 21:33.3 | 6:55.8 |
28 | WASSON, Riley | FR | 3449 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | -- | 21:50.5 | 7:01.4 |
29 | COALEY, Chris | FR | 3425 | Jefferson (Festus) | 22 | 21:52.5 | 7:02.0 |
30 | CHIPPS, Jeremiah | FR | 3424 | Jefferson (Festus) | 23 | 22:10.1 | 7:07.7 |
31 | MOEN, Sean | JR | 3637 | St. Louis Priory | 24 | 22:13.4 | 7:08.7 |
32 | CHEN, Yiyang | JR | 3464 | Mary Institute-Country Day School | 25 | 22:14.1 | 7:09.0 |
33 | GIRA, Michael | SR | 3466 | Mary Institute-Country Day School | 26 | 22:17.7 | 7:10.1 |
34 | AEHLE, Michael | FR | 3534 | Pacific | -- | 22:22.9 | 7:11.8 |
35 | LOOK, Max | SO | 3634 | St. Louis Priory | -- | 22:33.9 | 7:15.3 |
36 | SCHEINER, Drew | SO | 3651 | St. Louis Priory | -- | 22:35.1 | 7:15.7 |
37 | SHATTUCK, Matt | SO | 3692 | Valley Park | -- | 22:37.9 | 7:16.6 |
38 | STARK, Christian | SO | 3433 | Jefferson (Festus) | 27 | 22:39.1 | 7:17.0 |
39 | ERNSTMEYER, Drew | SO | 3440 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | -- | 22:41.3 | 7:17.7 |
40 | WALSH, Jonathan | SO | 3716 | Westminster Christian | 28 | 22:47.0 | 7:19.5 |
41 | WILMAS, Samuel | FR | 3450 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | -- | 22:48.2 | 7:19.9 |
42 | PARKER, Kristopher | SR | 3412 | Grandview(Hillsboro) | -- | 22:49.2 | 7:20.3 |
43 | POLSKI, Jonathan | FR | 3711 | Westminster Christian | 29 | 22:50.2 | 7:20.6 |
44 | O'SULLIVAN, Michael | JR | 3640 | St. Louis Priory | -- | 22:51.4 | 7:20.9 |
45 | FARSON, Paul | SO | 3590 | Principia | 30 | 22:53.1 | 7:21.5 |
46 | MERCER, Carter | SO | 3635 | St. Louis Priory | -- | 22:59.9 | 7:23.7 |
47 | BRUGES, Cedric | FR | 3616 | St. Louis Priory | -- | 23:00.3 | 7:23.8 |
48 | EHLAN, Jeff | SO | 3410 | Grandview(Hillsboro) | -- | 23:00.5 | 7:23.9 |
49 | RENETZKY, Daniel | FR | 3648 | St. Louis Priory | -- | 23:04.2 | 7:25.1 |
50 | RABUN, Tristan | SR | 3461 | Lutheran South | -- | 23:07.8 | 7:26.2 |
51 | HANSON, Joshua | FR | 3454 | Lutheran South | -- | 23:08.2 | 7:26.4 |
52 | KEARNS, Alexander | FR | 3443 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | -- | 23:08.9 | 7:26.6 |
53 | WILKERSON, August | SO | 3717 | Westminster Christian | 31 | 23:27.0 | 7:32.4 |
54 | WINSKI, Alexander | FR | 3472 | Mary Institute-Country Day School | 32 | 23:31.9 | 7:34.0 |
55 | GLASS, Matthew | SO | 3427 | Jefferson (Festus) | 33 | 23:35.4 | 7:35.1 |
56 | CLARK, Noah | FR | 3453 | Lutheran South | -- | 23:35.7 | 7:35.2 |
57 | KELLER, Josh | SO | 3444 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | -- | 23:41.9 | 7:37.2 |
58 | HOLDINGHAUSEN, Jacob | FR | 3430 | Jefferson (Festus) | 34 | 23:50.3 | 7:39.9 |
59 | NOWAK, Andrew | SO | 3361 | Bishop DuBourg | 35 | 23:53.1 | 7:40.8 |
60 | GOSSER, Timothy | FR | 3356 | Bishop DuBourg | 36 | 23:54.6 | 7:41.3 |
61 | STECKLER, Adam | SO | 3447 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | -- | 24:07.7 | 7:45.5 |
62 | HAWLEY, Sam | FR | 3429 | Jefferson (Festus) | -- | 24:09.3 | 7:46.0 |
63 | SEARS, Mason | FR | 3691 | Valley Park | -- | 24:22.4 | 7:50.2 |
64 | FLECK, Jaylon | SR | 3392 | Cleveland NJROTC | -- | 24:35.5 | 7:54.4 |
65 | NOVAK, Maxim | SO | 3471 | Mary Institute-Country Day School | 37 | 24:36.5 | 7:54.7 |
66 | ZHANG, Jerry | SO | 3474 | Mary Institute-Country Day School | 38 | 24:44.0 | 7:57.2 |
67 | BERNATOW, Andrew | SO | 3423 | Jefferson (Festus) | -- | 24:46.0 | 7:57.8 |
68 | NIEMI, Cash | FR | 3639 | St. Louis Priory | -- | 25:01.4 | 8:02.8 |
69 | BATAN, Rudy | SR | 3352 | Bishop DuBourg | 39 | 25:09.4 | 8:05.3 |
70 | FERRELL, Sam | SR | 3591 | Principia | 40 | 25:10.3 | 8:05.6 |
71 | TEMPRANO, James | FR | 3655 | St. Louis Priory | -- | 25:12.0 | 8:06.2 |
72 | MORRIS, Blake | FR | 3360 | Bishop DuBourg | 41 | 25:22.8 | 8:09.6 |
73 | MASTERS, Noah | JR | 3417 | Hancock | -- | 25:28.2 | 8:11.4 |
74 | STROUP, Adam | SR | 3420 | Hancock | -- | 25:51.9 | 8:19.0 |
75 | GRASS, Reagan | JR | 3704 | Westminster Christian | 42 | 25:53.9 | 8:19.6 |
76 | WEIGEL, Jake | JR | 3662 | St. Mary's (St. Louis) | -- | 25:56.6 | 8:20.5 |
77 | REINKER, John | SO | 3647 | St. Louis Priory | -- | 26:12.4 | 8:25.6 |
78 | COSMOPOULOS, Basil | FR | 3465 | Mary Institute-Country Day School | -- | 26:17.9 | 8:27.4 |
79 | PHILLIPS, Brendan | SO | 3642 | St. Louis Priory | -- | 26:35.3 | 8:33.0 |
80 | BOSTIC, Michael | FR | 3682 | University City | -- | 26:40.2 | 8:34.5 |
81 | GREENLEA, Elijah | SO | 3685 | University City | -- | 26:45.8 | 8:36.3 |
82 | ZAMIR, Hamza | JR | 3473 | Mary Institute-Country Day School | -- | 26:50.4 | 8:37.8 |
83 | POLLEY, Cole | FR | 3644 | St. Louis Priory | -- | 27:02.3 | 8:41.6 |
84 | VAHLE, Jerry | FR | 3448 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | -- | 27:10.5 | 8:44.3 |
85 | SIDWELL, Will | JR | 3413 | Grandview(Hillsboro) | -- | 27:10.8 | 8:44.4 |
86 | NAPPIER, Colton | FR | 3470 | Mary Institute-Country Day School | -- | 27:29.8 | 8:50.5 |
87 | MARTIN, Daniel | SO | 3708 | Westminster Christian | -- | 27:38.5 | 8:53.3 |
88 | LAMPE, Ryan | JR | 3359 | Bishop DuBourg | 43 | 27:52.9 | 8:57.9 |
89 | WELZ, Peter | SO | 3656 | St. Louis Priory | -- | 27:58.1 | 8:59.6 |
90 | HARVEY, Aidan | SO | 3592 | Principia | 44 | 28:12.4 | 9:04.2 |
91 | PROCTOR, Zachery | FR | 3597 | Principia | 45 | 28:18.0 | 9:06.0 |
92 | WILLETT, Adam | SR | 3663 | St. Mary's (St. Louis) | -- | 28:18.6 | 9:06.1 |
93 | HENNESSEY, Daniel | FR | 3626 | St. Louis Priory | -- | 28:30.1 | 9:09.8 |
94 | JIN, Weijia | JR | 3469 | Mary Institute-Country Day School | -- | 29:50.5 | 9:35.7 |
95 | HUANG, Jacob | SR | 3629 | St. Louis Priory | -- | 29:52.0 | 9:36.2 |
96 | DIXON, Benjamin | JR | 3415 | Hancock | -- | 29:52.7 | 9:36.4 |
97 | KIDKUL, Peyton | JR | 3432 | Jefferson (Festus) | -- | 30:26.4 | 9:47.2 |
98 | JOHNSON, Andrew | SR | 3631 | St. Louis Priory | -- | 30:55.9 | 9:56.7 |
99 | STONEMAN, Will | SO | 3654 | St. Louis Priory | -- | 31:11.2 | 10:01.7 |
100 | AVIOLI, Liam | FR | 3615 | St. Louis Priory | -- | 31:23.7 | 10:05.7 |
101 | GOLDSCHMIDT, Reuben | FR | 3624 | St. Louis Priory | -- | 31:28.3 | 10:07.2 |
102 | EISENBEIS, John | SO | 3622 | St. Louis Priory | -- | 32:02.6 | 10:18.2 |
103 | RAYMOND, Ketreass | FR | 3396 | Cleveland NJROTC | -- | 32:05.0 | 10:18.9 |
104 | JASSIM, Tariq | FR | 3630 | St. Louis Priory | -- | 34:23.2 | 11:03.4 |
Race #3
Varsity Boys (1A-3A)
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steelville | 37 | 3-4-6-10-14(18)(22) | 1:33:08 | 18:38 | 1:19.1 |
2 | New Haven | 41 | 1-7-8-9-16 | 1:33:28 | 18:42 | 1:39.0 |
3 | Principia | 53 | 2-11-12-13-15(20)(21) | 1:34:30 | 18:54 | 1:27.6 |
4 | The Fulton School | 88 | 5-17-19-23-24 | 1:46:49 | 21:22 | 5:23.3 |
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westminster Christian | 40 | 4-7-8-10-11(16)(17) | 1:32:09 | 18:26 | 0:53.2 |
2 | St. Louis Priory | 57 | 3-5-6-20-23(24)(33) | 1:34:47 | 18:58 | 3:00.6 |
3 | Pacific | 66 | 1-12-13-19-21(31) | 1:35:29 | 19:06 | 3:17.6 |
4 | Bishop DuBourg | 92 | 2-15-18-28-29(32) | 1:39:54 | 19:59 | 4:14.6 |
5 | Lutheran South | 96 | 9-14-22-25-26(27)(30) | 1:40:54 | 20:11 | 2:38.8 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREEN, Will | SR | 3537 | Pacific | 1 | 17:00.5 | 5:28.1 |
2 | HUTCHINSON, Marquist | SO | 3394 | Cleveland NJROTC | -- | 17:31.0 | 5:37.9 |
3 | BLANCO, George | SO | 3353 | Bishop DuBourg | 2 | 17:32.2 | 5:38.3 |
4 | RETHEMEYER, Joseph | SR | 3479 | New Haven | 1 | 17:46.9 | 5:43.1 |
5 | WHALEN, Brody | SO | 3657 | St. Louis Priory | 3 | 17:51.2 | 5:44.4 |
6 | HAVI, Bramwell | JR | 3593 | Principia | 2 | 17:55.6 | 5:45.8 |
7 | JOWDY, Matthias | SR | 3706 | Westminster Christian | 4 | 17:59.2 | 5:47.0 |
8 | MERSEAL, Ty | SO | 3667 | Steelville | 3 | 18:00.6 | 5:47.4 |
9 | CONARD, Jacob | SR | 3618 | St. Louis Priory | 5 | 18:01.8 | 5:47.8 |
10 | DIERKER, Hayden | SO | 3619 | St. Louis Priory | 6 | 18:09.8 | 5:50.4 |
11 | TRAUTWEIN, Jacob | SO | 3670 | Steelville | 4 | 18:12.8 | 5:51.4 |
12 | CAVNESS, Jace | SO | 3671 | The Fulton School | 5 | 18:15.8 | 5:52.3 |
13 | RING, Colin | SO | 3712 | Westminster Christian | 7 | 18:16.7 | 5:52.6 |
14 | GARRETT, Terrico | SR | 3684 | University City | -- | 18:18.1 | 5:53.1 |
15 | MOELLENHOFF, Caleb | SO | 3709 | Westminster Christian | 8 | 18:18.3 | 5:53.1 |
16 | MULAT, Dawit | SR | 3459 | Lutheran South | 9 | 18:35.0 | 5:58.5 |
17 | BEACHY, Luke | FR | 3700 | Westminster Christian | 10 | 18:42.3 | 6:00.9 |
18 | REINER, Justin | JR | 3668 | Steelville | 6 | 18:42.5 | 6:00.9 |
19 | TEGELER, Austin | JR | 3482 | New Haven | 7 | 18:43.3 | 6:01.2 |
20 | LEWIS, Martin | SR | 3476 | New Haven | 8 | 18:45.4 | 6:01.8 |
21 | MADDEN, Tim | SR | 3478 | New Haven | 9 | 18:46.8 | 6:02.3 |
22 | REIDEL, Matthew | JR | 3680 | Union | -- | 18:51.5 | 6:03.8 |
23 | TURLEY, Hayden | SO | 3715 | Westminster Christian | 11 | 18:52.3 | 6:04.1 |
24 | MERSEAL, Gunner | SR | 3666 | Steelville | 10 | 18:52.5 | 6:04.1 |
25 | BEINE, Dominick | SO | 3677 | Union | -- | 18:58.4 | 6:06.0 |
26 | BABCOCK, Nathan | SR | 3587 | Principia | 11 | 18:59.4 | 6:06.4 |
27 | HEATH, Rex | FR | 3594 | Principia | 12 | 19:02.1 | 6:07.2 |
28 | PASHIA, Wyatt | FR | 3596 | Principia | 13 | 19:09.1 | 6:09.5 |
29 | HALEY, Collin | FR | 3538 | Pacific | 12 | 19:10.9 | 6:10.0 |
30 | BRUNJES, Benjamin | FR | 3536 | Pacific | 13 | 19:13.2 | 6:10.8 |
31 | PETRUS, Nathan | JR | 3460 | Lutheran South | 14 | 19:18.2 | 6:12.4 |
32 | SUTTON, Luke | SO | 3669 | Steelville | 14 | 19:19.7 | 6:12.9 |
33 | KHOTSYPHOM, Ben | JR | 3357 | Bishop DuBourg | 15 | 19:21.7 | 6:13.5 |
34 | DRY, Taine | SO | 3589 | Principia | 15 | 19:23.2 | 6:14.0 |
35 | FREINER, Hunter | SO | 3702 | Westminster Christian | 16 | 19:23.6 | 6:14.1 |
36 | LEWIS, Dominic | JR | 3475 | New Haven | 16 | 19:25.8 | 6:14.9 |
37 | CLARK, Dylan | SR | 3418 | Hancock | -- | 19:28.3 | 6:15.6 |
38 | GOFF, Vaughan | SO | 3703 | Westminster Christian | 17 | 19:38.3 | 6:18.9 |
39 | GOSSER, Patrick | SR | 3355 | Bishop DuBourg | 18 | 19:45.1 | 6:21.0 |
40 | VAN METER, Brayden | JR | 3541 | Pacific | 19 | 19:45.5 | 6:21.2 |
41 | SEARS, Carson | SR | 3690 | Valley Park | -- | 19:50.1 | 6:22.7 |
42 | POLLNOW, Charles | SR | 3645 | St. Louis Priory | 20 | 19:52.3 | 6:23.4 |
43 | MONROE, Hayden | SO | 3679 | Union | -- | 19:58.1 | 6:25.2 |
44 | MOLLER, Tanner | SO | 3688 | Valley Park | -- | 20:10.6 | 6:29.2 |
45 | MOONEY, Dylan | FR | 3539 | Pacific | 21 | 20:18.1 | 6:31.7 |
46 | WILEY, Noah | SR | 3600 | Providence Classical Christian Academy | -- | 20:28.3 | 6:34.9 |
47 | STORK, Jacob | SR | 3462 | Lutheran South | 22 | 20:34.4 | 6:36.9 |
48 | DOYLE, Thomas | SO | 3672 | The Fulton School | 17 | 20:36.6 | 6:37.6 |
49 | BURKS, Dante | SR | 3389 | Cleveland NJROTC | -- | 20:50.3 | 6:42.0 |
50 | RASHFORD, Michael | SO | 3646 | St. Louis Priory | 23 | 20:51.8 | 6:42.5 |
51 | DIAZ, Tanner | JR | 3664 | Steelville | 18 | 20:53.3 | 6:43.0 |
52 | KREWET, John | SR | 3633 | St. Louis Priory | 24 | 20:55.5 | 6:43.7 |
53 | DUFF, Matthew | SR | 3673 | The Fulton School | 19 | 21:00.7 | 6:45.4 |
54 | BURGDORF, Matthew | FR | 3452 | Lutheran South | 25 | 21:12.5 | 6:49.1 |
55 | FULLER, Eliot | JR | 3683 | University City | -- | 21:13.2 | 6:49.4 |
56 | BECKER, Ryan | JR | 3451 | Lutheran South | 26 | 21:13.7 | 6:49.5 |
57 | LINDELL, Blake | FR | 3458 | Lutheran South | 27 | 21:14.3 | 6:49.7 |
58 | LARIVIERE, Nathan | SR | 3595 | Principia | 20 | 21:14.9 | 6:49.9 |
59 | ALBRIGHT, Julian | SR | 3681 | University City | -- | 21:16.9 | 6:50.6 |
60 | GOSNELL, Collin | SR | 3428 | Jefferson (Festus) | -- | 21:21.2 | 6:51.9 |
61 | VAN DE VENTER, Corbin | SR | 3598 | Principia | 21 | 21:27.2 | 6:53.9 |
62 | FIUDO, Jimmy | SR | 3354 | Bishop DuBourg | 28 | 21:28.3 | 6:54.2 |
63 | HURD, Cole | SO | 3665 | Steelville | 22 | 21:36.3 | 6:56.8 |
64 | RAMUSHI, Emir | SR | 3419 | Hancock | -- | 21:43.5 | 6:59.1 |
65 | KOSTA, Joseph | SR | 3358 | Bishop DuBourg | 29 | 21:46.8 | 7:00.2 |
66 | GERDEL, Collin | FR | 3678 | Union | -- | 21:54.7 | 7:02.7 |
67 | HARRIS, Malik | SR | 3393 | Cleveland NJROTC | -- | 22:05.1 | 7:06.1 |
68 | HARMS, Daniel | SO | 3455 | Lutheran South | 30 | 22:09.0 | 7:07.3 |
69 | SMITH, Dylan | JR | 3540 | Pacific | 31 | 22:15.5 | 7:09.4 |
70 | WHEELER, Tyler | SR | 3362 | Bishop DuBourg | 32 | 22:41.3 | 7:17.7 |
71 | POUND, Justin | JR | 3414 | Hancock | -- | 22:44.1 | 7:18.6 |
72 | SPRUIEL, Solomon | JR | 3661 | St. Mary's (St. Louis) | -- | 22:44.4 | 7:18.7 |
73 | ROXAS, Matthew | FR | 3649 | St. Louis Priory | 33 | 22:49.6 | 7:20.4 |
74 | ZHANG, Peter | SR | 3686 | University City | -- | 23:10.1 | 7:27.0 |
75 | DUNNE, James | FR | 3674 | The Fulton School | 23 | 23:16.9 | 7:29.2 |
76 | HAHN, Max | SO | 3675 | The Fulton School | 24 | 23:39.1 | 7:36.3 |
77 | NGUYEN, Nhat | JR | 3659 | St. Mary's (St. Louis) | -- | 24:00.3 | 7:43.1 |
78 | GIBSON, Hakim | SO | 3608 | St. Louis MedBio Science | -- | 25:49.7 | 8:18.3 |
79 | HARRIS, Corwin | SO | 3609 | St. Louis MedBio Science | -- | 29:48.6 | 9:35.1 |
80 | BOWERS, Sam | FR | 3606 | St. Louis MedBio Science | -- | 29:58.6 | 9:38.3 |
81 | HYSER, Marc | FR | 3610 | St. Louis MedBio Science | -- | 31:33.0 | 10:08.7 |
Race #4
4A Boys (Varsity & JV)
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkway South | 25 | 2-3-5-7-8(16)(18) | 1:29:25 | 17:53 | 0:48.2 |
2 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 54 | 1-9-12-13-19(20) | 1:32:18 | 18:28 | 1:57.0 |
3 | Parkway North | 78 | 6-11-15-21-25(31) | 1:34:48 | 18:58 | 1:35.7 |
4 | Washington | 86 | 4-14-17-24-27(32)(33) | 1:35:29 | 19:06 | 2:16.8 |
5 | Oakville | 109 | 10-22-23-26-28(29)(30) | 1:37:47 | 19:34 | 1:35.6 |
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 31 | 1-5-6-9-10(11)(12) | 1:40:54 | 20:11 | 1:41.1 |
2 | Gateway | 67 | 3-4-7-14-39(40)(41) | 1:45:41 | 21:09 | 5:12.5 |
3 | Chaminade College Prep | 90 | 2-19-20-23-26(31)(34) | 1:47:00 | 21:24 | 3:15.2 |
4 | Parkway North | 95 | 13-16-17-21-28(38)(42) | 1:47:47 | 21:34 | 1:43.4 |
5 | Parkway South | 99 | 8-15-24-25-27(29)(37) | 1:49:04 | 21:49 | 2:05.0 |
6 | Oakville | 135 | 18-22-30-32-33(35)(36) | 1:53:21 | 22:41 | 2:07.8 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POSKIN, Cody | JR | 1591 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 1 | 17:09.5 | 5:31.0 |
2 | BOLES, Eric | SO | 3561 | Parkway South | 2 | 17:30.2 | 5:37.7 |
3 | TABAKA, Daniel | SO | 3581 | Parkway South | 3 | 17:31.5 | 5:38.1 |
4 | LITTLE, Noah | JR | 3698 | Washington | 4 | 17:49.7 | 5:43.9 |
5 | STONE, James | SO | 3580 | Parkway South | 5 | 17:49.8 | 5:44.0 |
6 | PETROFSKY, Aiden | JR | 3558 | Parkway North | 6 | 18:10.6 | 5:50.7 |
7 | DIEHL, Luke | SO | 3563 | Parkway South | 7 | 18:15.1 | 5:52.1 |
8 | VENKATESAN, David | SR | 3584 | Parkway South | 8 | 18:18.3 | 5:53.1 |
9 | NICHOLLS, Daniel | SR | 487 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 9 | 18:25.6 | 5:55.5 |
10 | MILLER, Joey | SR | 3525 | Oakville | 10 | 18:33.3 | 5:58.0 |
11 | D'ALFONSO, Michael | SO | 3545 | Parkway North | 11 | 18:34.7 | 5:58.4 |
12 | NICHOLLS, David | SO | 949 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 12 | 18:43.5 | 6:01.2 |
13 | KONECNIK, Aaron | SR | 592 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 13 | 18:52.1 | 6:04.0 |
14 | KAUFFELD, Mason | SO | 3697 | Washington | 14 | 18:54.9 | 6:04.9 |
15 | COLLINS, Ethan | SR | 3544 | Parkway North | 15 | 18:55.7 | 6:05.2 |
16 | HEDIGER, Andrew | SR | 3567 | Parkway South | 16 | 18:56.1 | 6:05.3 |
17 | GRIFFEN, Benjamin | JR | 3695 | Washington | 17 | 18:57.4 | 6:05.7 |
18 | YING, Jeffrey | JR | 3586 | Parkway South | 18 | 18:58.2 | 6:06.0 |
19 | WALTERS, Jordan | JR | 3513 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 1 | 18:59.7 | 6:06.5 |
20 | KELLER, Joseph | SR | 460 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 19 | 19:06.5 | 6:08.6 |
21 | MURAWSKI, Matthew | FR | 3377 | Chaminade College Prep | 2 | 19:14.6 | 6:11.3 |
22 | EIMER, August | JR | 3493 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 20 | 19:16.4 | 6:11.8 |
23 | GALINDO, Nicholas | SR | 3548 | Parkway North | 21 | 19:20.9 | 6:13.3 |
24 | ANWISYE, Chibale | JR | 3399 | Gateway | 3 | 19:24.9 | 6:14.6 |
25 | PARCELL, Jack | JR | 3527 | Oakville | 22 | 19:33.4 | 6:17.3 |
26 | ELZA, Drew | SO | 3519 | Oakville | 23 | 19:35.7 | 6:18.0 |
27 | CORLEY, Nicholas | FR | 3693 | Washington | 24 | 19:40.5 | 6:19.6 |
28 | HOGAN, Gabe | JR | 3551 | Parkway North | 25 | 19:46.2 | 6:21.4 |
29 | TAYLOR, Lazlo | FR | 3531 | Oakville | 26 | 19:55.7 | 6:24.5 |
30 | VOLLMER, Nicholas | SR | 3407 | Gateway | 4 | 19:59.8 | 6:25.8 |
31 | DAVIS, Alexander | SR | 3694 | Washington | 27 | 20:06.4 | 6:27.9 |
32 | SHELP, Matthias | JR | 3529 | Oakville | 28 | 20:08.9 | 6:28.7 |
33 | PHILIPP, Cyrus | JR | 898 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 5 | 20:09.3 | 6:28.8 |
34 | TAYLOR, Norman | FR | 3532 | Oakville | 29 | 20:13.7 | 6:30.3 |
35 | SULLIVAN, Alex | SR | 3530 | Oakville | 30 | 20:20.5 | 6:32.4 |
36 | STEENSMA, Nathanial | SR | 3559 | Parkway North | 31 | 20:26.2 | 6:34.3 |
37 | PEARSON, Dallas | SO | 940 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 6 | 20:29.4 | 6:35.3 |
38 | WILLIAMS, Karon | JR | 3408 | Gateway | 7 | 20:30.3 | 6:35.6 |
39 | KING, Andrei | JR | 3568 | Parkway South | 8 | 20:33.4 | 6:36.6 |
40 | BLACK, Jonathan | JR | 3491 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 9 | 20:34.4 | 6:36.9 |
41 | SAMPSON, Lucas | JR | 3505 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 10 | 20:40.8 | 6:39.0 |
42 | ASH, Cody | SO | 3486 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 11 | 20:50.6 | 6:42.1 |
43 | ALLEN, Christopher | SO | 3484 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | 12 | 20:51.4 | 6:42.4 |
44 | LAU, Christopher | SO | 3553 | Parkway North | 13 | 20:57.9 | 6:44.4 |
45 | JACQUIN, Colby | SR | 3696 | Washington | 32 | 21:05.4 | 6:46.9 |
46 | NORMAN, Aaron | SR | 3404 | Gateway | 14 | 21:08.3 | 6:47.8 |
47 | LEMING, Cullen | SR | 3570 | Parkway South | 15 | 21:10.2 | 6:48.4 |
48 | PARKER, Dallas | FR | 3557 | Parkway North | 16 | 21:11.7 | 6:48.9 |
49 | MELAMED, David | SO | 3555 | Parkway North | 17 | 21:13.7 | 6:49.5 |
50 | WEBER, Brennan | SR | 3533 | Oakville | 18 | 21:22.4 | 6:52.3 |
51 | SMITH, Thomas | FR | 3387 | Chaminade College Prep | 19 | 21:28.5 | 6:54.3 |
52 | SCHULTZ, Ben | JR | 3384 | Chaminade College Prep | 20 | 21:35.1 | 6:56.4 |
53 | DAVIES, AJ | JR | 3546 | Parkway North | 21 | 21:41.8 | 6:58.6 |
54 | MIDYETT, Tyler | SR | 941 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 21:43.0 | 6:59.0 |
55 | BLANCHETTE, Andrew | FR | 3517 | Oakville | 22 | 22:01.2 | 7:04.8 |
56 | MARTIN, Dan | JR | 3373 | Chaminade College Prep | 23 | 22:11.6 | 7:08.2 |
57 | REKART, Dominic | SO | 3502 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 22:13.3 | 7:08.7 |
58 | LOWENTHAL, Trey | SR | 3571 | Parkway South | 24 | 22:15.5 | 7:09.4 |
59 | ZEH, Tristan | JR | 3699 | Washington | 33 | 22:21.5 | 7:11.3 |
60 | PLASTER, Carson | SO | 3576 | Parkway South | 25 | 22:26.5 | 7:13.0 |
61 | MURPHY, Patrick | JR | 3378 | Chaminade College Prep | 26 | 22:29.8 | 7:14.0 |
62 | GODARD, Matthew | SO | 3495 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 22:33.5 | 7:15.2 |
63 | OSMAN, Selim | JR | 3574 | Parkway South | 27 | 22:38.4 | 7:16.8 |
64 | GRAD, Daniel | SO | 3549 | Parkway North | 28 | 22:41.3 | 7:17.7 |
65 | TERRERI, Nick | JR | 3583 | Parkway South | 29 | 22:57.6 | 7:22.9 |
66 | LONG, Nathan | SR | 3524 | Oakville | 30 | 23:04.2 | 7:25.1 |
67 | ANDERSON, Alex | SR | 3485 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 23:12.4 | 7:27.7 |
68 | HADLOW, Seth | SO | 3368 | Chaminade College Prep | 31 | 23:15.1 | 7:28.6 |
69 | ROBERTS, Noah | JR | 3504 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 23:16.2 | 7:28.9 |
70 | BORAWSKI, Jordan | JR | 3518 | Oakville | 32 | 23:22.8 | 7:31.1 |
71 | SCHMIDT, Curtis | JR | 3528 | Oakville | 33 | 23:30.1 | 7:33.4 |
72 | MEYER, Eric | JR | 3376 | Chaminade College Prep | 34 | 23:34.0 | 7:34.7 |
73 | HUELS, Jon | FR | 3370 | Chaminade College Prep | -- | 23:35.7 | 7:35.2 |
74 | PISKOROWSKI, Owen | FR | 3381 | Chaminade College Prep | -- | 23:36.1 | 7:35.3 |
75 | KOCH, Christoph | JR | 3523 | Oakville | 35 | 23:44.1 | 7:37.9 |
76 | HARSCH, Brandon | FR | 3522 | Oakville | 36 | 23:48.0 | 7:39.1 |
77 | GUIFFRIDA, Dominic | JR | 3496 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 23:50.4 | 7:39.9 |
78 | STIEFFERMAN, Ayden | JR | 3509 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 23:51.1 | 7:40.1 |
79 | DOWDLE, Michael | SO | 3564 | Parkway South | 37 | 23:56.2 | 7:41.8 |
80 | O'SHEA, Colin | JR | 3526 | Oakville | -- | 24:07.6 | 7:45.5 |
81 | O'BRYAN, Charlie | FR | 3380 | Chaminade College Prep | -- | 24:16.2 | 7:48.2 |
82 | REES, Carson | SR | 3501 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 24:24.2 | 7:50.8 |
83 | LIGUORE, Logan | SO | 3554 | Parkway North | 38 | 24:35.5 | 7:54.4 |
84 | JIMALE, Abdullahi | SO | 3402 | Gateway | 39 | 24:37.4 | 7:55.0 |
85 | VANDAVEER, Lane | SR | 3512 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 25:16.2 | 8:07.5 |
86 | FOWLER, Michael | FR | 3400 | Gateway | 40 | 25:31.6 | 8:12.5 |
87 | KENDALL, Peyton | SO | 3372 | Chaminade College Prep | -- | 25:40.9 | 8:15.4 |
88 | SCIORTINO, Sam | JR | 3385 | Chaminade College Prep | -- | 25:41.6 | 8:15.7 |
89 | WEAKLEY, Nathan | SO | 3514 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 25:41.7 | 8:15.7 |
90 | JEFFERSON, Jaylen | FR | 3401 | Gateway | 41 | 25:54.0 | 8:19.7 |
91 | CARNAHAN, Matt | SO | 3543 | Parkway North | 42 | 25:54.9 | 8:19.9 |
92 | MEYER, Alexander (alex) | JR | 3375 | Chaminade College Prep | -- | 26:03.0 | 8:22.5 |
93 | TROTTER, Andrew (Bennett) | FR | 3388 | Chaminade College Prep | -- | 26:08.3 | 8:24.3 |
94 | PUDLOWSKI, William (billy) | SO | 3383 | Chaminade College Prep | -- | 26:11.8 | 8:25.4 |
95 | ROSS, Jaylen | FR | 3405 | Gateway | -- | 26:22.9 | 8:28.9 |
96 | SELNESS, Andrew | JR | 3386 | Chaminade College Prep | -- | 26:36.3 | 8:33.3 |
97 | GALLAGHER, James (Quinn) | FR | 3367 | Chaminade College Prep | -- | 26:38.3 | 8:33.9 |
98 | FORD, Aidan | FR | 3366 | Chaminade College Prep | -- | 27:24.2 | 8:48.7 |
99 | BILLINGSLEY, Colyn | JR | 3542 | Parkway North | -- | 27:43.8 | 8:55.0 |
100 | BERTANI, Blake | JR | 3490 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 27:50.5 | 8:57.1 |
101 | DAVIS, Jordan | JR | 3492 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 28:27.4 | 9:09.0 |
Race #5
4A Girls (Varsity & JV)
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Washington | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5(6)(7) | 1:46:31 | 21:19 | 1:39.7 |
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkway North | 23 | 1-4-5-6-7(8)(10) | 2:07:41 | 25:33 | 2:53.4 |
2 | Oakville | 37 | 2-3-9-11-12(13)(14) | 2:15:43 | 27:09 | 5:32.4 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEVAN, Tabitha | FR | 3248 | Parkway North | -- | 19:41.4 | 6:19.9 |
2 | REED, Mia | SO | 3340 | Washington | 1 | 20:20.1 | 6:32.3 |
3 | AYERS, Claire | SR | 3336 | Washington | 2 | 20:38.4 | 6:38.2 |
4 | MONTANDON, Mackenzie | JR | 3238 | Oakville | -- | 20:49.0 | 6:41.6 |
5 | DONNELLY, Jessica | SO | 3337 | Washington | 3 | 21:41.0 | 6:58.3 |
6 | NIX, Lillian | SO | 3339 | Washington | 4 | 21:51.7 | 7:01.8 |
7 | JACQUIN, McKenna | SO | 3338 | Washington | 5 | 21:59.8 | 7:04.3 |
8 | WEISBROD, Anna | JR | 3342 | Washington | 6 | 22:43.7 | 7:18.5 |
9 | SPRUNG, Lindsay | FR | 3341 | Washington | 7 | 22:47.2 | 7:19.6 |
10 | MUELLER, Emma | SR | 3239 | Oakville | -- | 23:22.9 | 7:31.1 |
11 | RYAN, Madeleine | SO | 3254 | Parkway North | 1 | 23:44.4 | 7:38.0 |
12 | EDMUNDS, Elizabeth | JR | 3306 | Ursuline Academy | -- | 23:45.5 | 7:38.3 |
13 | WITTE, Olivia | FR | 3240 | Oakville | 2 | 23:59.0 | 7:42.7 |
14 | MUELLER, Sarah | SO | 3252 | Parkway North | -- | 24:17.6 | 7:48.7 |
15 | BOSTIC, Marshaun | SO | 1713 | Gateway | -- | 24:21.4 | 7:49.9 |
16 | NEVILS, Kayla | FR | 2638 | Gateway | -- | 24:48.3 | 7:58.5 |
17 | MCGHEE, briana | JR | 3236 | Oakville | 3 | 24:56.5 | 8:01.2 |
18 | WILLIAMS, Aigner | SR | 1908 | Gateway | -- | 25:05.4 | 8:04.0 |
19 | HUETHER, Alexandria | SR | 3235 | Oakville | -- | 25:10.6 | 8:05.7 |
20 | ZIPFEL, Kelly | JR | 3312 | Ursuline Academy | -- | 25:17.0 | 8:07.8 |
21 | STEENSMA, Grace | JR | 3256 | Parkway North | 4 | 25:24.4 | 8:10.2 |
22 | SHARMA, Esha | SR | 3255 | Parkway North | 5 | 25:27.2 | 8:11.1 |
23 | LAUX, Maggie | SO | 3310 | Ursuline Academy | -- | 26:18.7 | 8:27.6 |
24 | THOMAS, Rubina | SR | 3257 | Parkway North | 6 | 26:26.8 | 8:30.2 |
25 | WAGNER, Cecelia | SR | 3258 | Parkway North | 7 | 26:37.8 | 8:33.8 |
26 | JONES, Stephanie | FR | 3250 | Parkway North | 8 | 27:15.2 | 8:45.8 |
27 | DURR, Claire | SO | 3232 | Oakville | 9 | 27:55.6 | 8:58.7 |
28 | QUICK, Madison | JR | 3253 | Parkway North | 10 | 28:38.9 | 9:12.7 |
29 | GREENLEY, Clare | JR | 3308 | Ursuline Academy | -- | 28:48.6 | 9:15.8 |
30 | LOVE, Jessica | JR | 3251 | Parkway North | -- | 29:15.5 | 9:24.5 |
31 | BAKER, Aurora | SO | 3230 | Oakville | 11 | 29:20.0 | 9:25.9 |
32 | FRANCISCO, Alexis | FR | 3233 | Oakville | 12 | 29:31.4 | 9:29.6 |
33 | BREITENSTEIN, Brenna | SO | 3231 | Oakville | 13 | 30:23.8 | 9:46.4 |
34 | MILLER, Megan | SR | 3237 | Oakville | 14 | 30:55.4 | 9:56.6 |
35 | MAAS, Margaret | SO | 3311 | Ursuline Academy | -- | 36:02.3 | 11:35.2 |
36 | FOX, Heidi | FR | 3307 | Ursuline Academy | -- | 36:14.2 | 11:39.1 |
37 | KOHNE, Amanda | JR | 3309 | Ursuline Academy | -- | 45:45.0 | 14:42.6 |
Race #6
JV Girls (1A-3A)
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICDS | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5(6)(7) | 2:03:25 | 24:41 | 1:40.7 |
2 | Rosati-Kain | 59 | 8-9-10-15-17(18)(19) | 2:21:49 | 28:22 | 5:00.5 |
3 | Hancock | 66 | 11-12-13-14-16 | 2:25:25 | 29:05 | 3:10.0 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCINTYRE, Julia | SR | 3226 | New Haven | -- | 23:08.7 | 7:26.5 |
2 | OTTEN, Caroline | SO | 3227 | New Haven | -- | 23:28.2 | 7:32.8 |
3 | REID, Zuri | SR | 2009 | MICDS | 1 | 23:59.6 | 7:42.9 |
4 | REITZ, Berkley | FR | 2715 | Lutheran(St. Charles) | -- | 24:00.7 | 7:43.2 |
5 | REED, Sarah | JR | 2018 | MICDS | 2 | 24:08.4 | 7:45.7 |
6 | NOHAR-LACLAIR, Emma | SR | 2242 | MICDS | 3 | 24:15.1 | 7:47.9 |
7 | KHARIS, Perona | 3718 | WestminsterChristian | -- | 24:38.8 | 7:55.5 | |
8 | SMALL, Alden | FR | 2012 | MICDS | 4 | 25:21.0 | 8:09.1 |
9 | ANDERSEN, Molly | SR | 3343 | WestminsterChristian | -- | 25:31.4 | 8:12.4 |
10 | MOENCH, Bridget | JR | 2537 | MICDS | 5 | 25:40.3 | 8:15.3 |
11 | PETERSON, Amber | FR | 2241 | MICDS | 6 | 26:19.7 | 8:27.9 |
12 | CODY, Cate | FR | 3050 | MICDS | 7 | 26:20.1 | 8:28.0 |
13 | WURDACK, Gretel | SO | 2811 | MICDS | -- | 26:25.7 | 8:29.9 |
14 | BOOKER, Kristin | SO | 2844 | Cardinal Ritter College Prep | -- | 26:31.7 | 8:31.8 |
15 | HUBBMAN, Louise | FR | 3271 | Rosati-Kain | 8 | 26:34.2 | 8:32.6 |
16 | LAWRENCE, Kinsley | JR | 3348 | WestminsterChristian | -- | 26:54.9 | 8:39.2 |
17 | LAWING, Emily | FR | 3272 | Rosati-Kain | 9 | 26:56.6 | 8:39.8 |
18 | NIESEN, Sarah | SR | 2240 | MICDS | -- | 27:00.7 | 8:41.1 |
19 | ALI, Fatima | SR | 2125 | MICDS | -- | 27:15.3 | 8:45.8 |
20 | GIRA, Elizabeth | FR | 3063 | MICDS | -- | 27:15.6 | 8:45.9 |
21 | STANN, Allison | FR | 3280 | Rosati-Kain | 10 | 27:15.8 | 8:46.0 |
22 | KILLEEN, Tillie | FR | 3330 | Visitation Academy | -- | 27:52.2 | 8:57.7 |
23 | SUCHANEK, Bailey | SO | 2673 | Lutheran(St. Charles) | -- | 28:10.6 | 9:03.6 |
24 | WENZEL, Annabelle | JR | 2669 | Hancock | 11 | 28:14.1 | 9:04.7 |
25 | SUTHERLIN, Danielle | JR | 2646 | Hancock | 12 | 28:21.2 | 9:07.0 |
26 | RAMSDELL, Jazmin | SR | 2643 | Hancock | 13 | 28:28.9 | 9:09.5 |
27 | LOHMEYER, Hannah | JR | 1930 | Lutheran(St. Charles) | -- | 28:29.3 | 9:09.6 |
28 | ROGERS, Janel | SR | 3422 | Hancock | 14 | 28:56.9 | 9:18.5 |
29 | ROHLFING, Hannah | FR | 3277 | Rosati-Kain | 15 | 29:27.0 | 9:28.1 |
30 | RICHARDS, Fiona | SO | 2010 | MICDS | -- | 29:45.4 | 9:34.1 |
31 | HAINES, Elle | SO | 2066 | MICDS | -- | 29:52.3 | 9:36.3 |
32 | PULLEN, Lynnsey | SO | 2839 | Bayless | -- | 30:11.4 | 9:42.4 |
33 | CROUTHERS, Layne | JR | 3044 | MICDS | -- | 30:27.0 | 9:47.5 |
34 | ASHER, Sophia | JR | 2127 | MICDS | -- | 30:28.2 | 9:47.8 |
35 | SYKES, Abrianna | SO | 3318 | Villa Duchesne | -- | 31:00.2 | 9:58.1 |
36 | MEHELIC, Chloe | JR | 3331 | Visitation Academy | -- | 31:02.8 | 9:59.0 |
37 | BAUMOHI, Alaina | SR | 3056 | MICDS | -- | 31:06.1 | 10:00.0 |
38 | MANDOLI, Ava | SO | 2536 | MICDS | -- | 31:06.5 | 10:00.2 |
39 | KUYKENDALL, Lindsey | SO | 2637 | Hancock | 16 | 31:24.1 | 10:05.8 |
40 | SUMMERS, Hollis | SO | 2808 | MICDS | -- | 31:25.7 | 10:06.3 |
41 | HAYES, Caroline | FR | 3270 | Rosati-Kain | 17 | 31:34.7 | 10:09.2 |
42 | YUSKA, Anna | SR | 3216 | MICDS | -- | 31:47.1 | 10:13.2 |
43 | BRUCE, Juliana | JR | 3267 | Rosati-Kain | 18 | 32:08.3 | 10:20.0 |
44 | BLANNER, Abigail | SO | 3266 | Rosati-Kain | 19 | 32:21.1 | 10:24.1 |
45 | STOTTS, Grace | SO | 2841 | Bayless | -- | 32:44.1 | 10:31.5 |
46 | MINNER, Jada | SO | 3317 | Villa Duchesne | -- | 33:54.2 | 10:54.1 |
47 | KING, Sidney | FR | 2838 | Bayless | -- | 34:48.9 | 11:11.7 |
48 | NI, Kexin | SO | 3276 | Rosati-Kain | -- | 35:05.6 | 11:17.0 |
49 | FINLEY, Auriyel | SO | 1670 | Cleveland NJROTC | -- | 35:30.9 | 11:25.2 |
50 | TURNELL, Kaitlyn | SO | 2810 | MICDS | -- | 36:37.2 | 11:46.5 |
51 | HUNT, Lauren | SR | 2538 | MICDS | -- | 36:37.3 | 11:46.5 |
52 | STANN, Abigail | JR | 3279 | Rosati-Kain | -- | 36:37.7 | 11:46.7 |
53 | VACCA, Gianna | SR | 3319 | Villa Duchesne | -- | 37:19.3 | 12:00.0 |
54 | BISHOP, Lydia | FR | 3324 | Visitation Academy | -- | 39:12.6 | 12:36.4 |
55 | SNEIDER, Bonnie | SO | 2015 | MICDS | -- | 39:34.4 | 12:43.5 |
56 | SHEPPARD, Autumn | FR | 2840 | Bayless | -- | 44:11.3 | 14:12.5 |
Race #7
Freshman Boys
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILSON, Kyle | FR | 3585 | Parkway South | -- | 20:14.6 | 6:30.5 |
2 | JOHNSON, Cameron | FR | 3500 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 20:58.7 | 6:44.7 |
3 | TEETS, Ben | FR | 3582 | Parkway South | -- | 21:00.3 | 6:45.2 |
4 | GLEASON, Tim | FR | 3566 | Parkway South | -- | 21:07.7 | 6:47.6 |
5 | WILSON, Tyler | FR | 3515 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 21:19.8 | 6:51.5 |
6 | LUDWIG, Michael | FR | 3572 | Parkway South | -- | 21:35.0 | 6:56.4 |
7 | TUN, Hunter | FR | 3511 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 22:24.5 | 7:12.3 |
8 | SHINN, Tanner | FR | 3506 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 22:37.2 | 7:16.4 |
9 | BAUWENS, Cole | FR | 3489 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 23:14.0 | 7:28.2 |
10 | HAYNES, Zachary | FR | 3498 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 23:15.7 | 7:28.8 |
11 | KLEINE, Ethan | FR | 3569 | Parkway South | -- | 23:21.2 | 7:30.5 |
12 | ELLIS, Brendan | FR | 3416 | Hancock | -- | 25:16.8 | 8:07.7 |
13 | MARTINEZ, Phillip | FR | 3573 | Parkway South | -- | 27:06.3 | 8:42.9 |
14 | GLASSNER, Anthony | FR | 3494 | Northwest (Cedar Hill) | -- | 29:00.6 | 9:19.7 |
15 | TEAGUE, Trenton | FR | 3421 | Hancock | -- | 29:31.2 | 9:29.5 |
16 | DWYER, Jordan | FR | 3565 | Parkway South | -- | 32:16.3 | 10:22.6 |