Race #1
Varsity Boys
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Francis Borgia | 46 | 3-4-6-15-18(26) | 1:28:27 | 17:42 | 0:53.3 |
2 | St. Louis University | 59 | 5-7-9-16-22(24)(29) | 1:29:14 | 17:51 | 0:58.8 |
3 | DeSmet Jesuit | 79 | 2-8-21-23-25 | 1:30:13 | 18:03 | 1:11.6 |
4 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 88 | 10-11-13-20-34(37)(38) | 1:30:55 | 18:11 | 1:10.1 |
5 | Oakville | 123 | 12-19-27-30-35(48)(52) | 1:32:35 | 18:31 | 1:13.3 |
6 | Poplar Bluff | 190 | 1-43-47-49-50(60)(61) | 1:35:56 | 19:12 | 3:19.5 |
7 | Fox | 195 | 31-36-40-42-46 | 1:36:26 | 19:18 | 0:45.4 |
8 | Fredericktown | 201 | 14-32-41-55-59 | 1:38:56 | 19:48 | 3:37.4 |
9 | Affton | 208 | 17-28-53-54-56(57)(58) | 1:38:36 | 19:44 | 2:56.4 |
10 | St. John Vianney | 212 | 33-39-44-45-51 | 1:37:24 | 19:29 | 1:06.1 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEATON, Jaden | SO | 4383 | Poplar Bluff | 1 | 16:41.3 | 5:21.9 |
2 | VOELKER, Alex | SR | 4149 | DeSmet Jesuit | 2 | 17:15.4 | 5:32.9 |
3 | STRAATMANN, Grant | SR | 4395 | St. Francis Borgia | 3 | 17:16.6 | 5:33.3 |
4 | SNIDER, Drew | JR | 4394 | St. Francis Borgia | 4 | 17:23.2 | 5:35.4 |
5 | PERRY, Charles | SR | 4465 | St. Louis University | 5 | 17:24.5 | 5:35.8 |
6 | WRIGHT, Michael | JR | 4206 | Hillsboro | -- | 17:30.5 | 5:37.8 |
7 | JUENGLING, Ben | JR | 4391 | St. Francis Borgia | 6 | 17:35.1 | 5:39.2 |
8 | SONG, Yunlong | JR | 4477 | St. Louis University | 7 | 17:37.8 | 5:40.1 |
9 | MOFFATT, Joseph | SR | 4137 | DeSmet Jesuit | 8 | 17:44.0 | 5:42.1 |
10 | SEAL, Garrett | JR | 4476 | St. Louis University | 9 | 17:45.9 | 5:42.7 |
11 | LIND, Caleb | FR | 4222 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 10 | 17:49.7 | 5:44.0 |
12 | KAUFMAN, Harley | JR | 4219 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 11 | 17:52.7 | 5:44.9 |
13 | ELZA, Drew | SO | 4358 | Oakville | 12 | 17:54.3 | 5:45.4 |
14 | FRUEND, Travis | SO | 4215 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 13 | 17:58.9 | 5:46.9 |
15 | MULLINS, Brayden | JR | 4191 | Fredericktown | 14 | 18:00.7 | 5:47.5 |
16 | WILLENBRINK, Tony | SR | 4397 | St. Francis Borgia | 15 | 18:01.8 | 5:47.8 |
17 | BUEHRING, John | SR | 4426 | St. Louis University | 16 | 18:02.7 | 5:48.1 |
18 | MINNER, Jacob | SO | 4110 | Affton | 17 | 18:03.4 | 5:48.4 |
19 | BONASTIA, Scott | SR | 4389 | St. Francis Borgia | 18 | 18:09.8 | 5:50.4 |
20 | MILLER, Joey | SR | 4364 | Oakville | 19 | 18:13.7 | 5:51.7 |
21 | MCMULLEN, Noah | FR | 4224 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 20 | 18:14.0 | 5:51.8 |
22 | AYERS, Gabe | SR | 4487 | St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) | -- | 18:20.1 | 5:53.7 |
23 | ANDERSON, Chris | FR | 4120 | DeSmet Jesuit | 21 | 18:22.6 | 5:54.5 |
24 | DA SILVA, Leonardo | SO | 4429 | St. Louis University | 22 | 18:23.3 | 5:54.7 |
25 | WEISHAAR, Teddy | SR | 4153 | DeSmet Jesuit | 23 | 18:23.9 | 5:54.9 |
26 | BOOHER, Mitchell | JR | 4423 | St. Louis University | 24 | 18:26.3 | 5:55.7 |
27 | JAMES, Matthew | SR | 4131 | DeSmet Jesuit | 25 | 18:26.9 | 5:55.9 |
28 | WEBER, Nicholas | JR | 4396 | St. Francis Borgia | 26 | 18:27.7 | 5:56.2 |
29 | PARCELL, Jack | JR | 4366 | Oakville | 27 | 18:30.6 | 5:57.1 |
30 | MILLS, Cameron | SR | 4109 | Affton | 28 | 18:38.7 | 5:59.7 |
31 | FRIEDRICHS, Matthew | JR | 4431 | St. Louis University | 29 | 18:46.0 | 6:02.0 |
32 | TAYLOR, Norman | FR | 4371 | Oakville | 30 | 18:48.9 | 6:03.0 |
33 | KLENK, Kevin | JR | 4494 | Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 18:49.4 | 6:03.1 |
34 | MCMILLIN, Jakob | JR | 4181 | Fox | 31 | 18:52.1 | 6:04.0 |
35 | HELMS, Colton | SR | 4187 | Fredericktown | 32 | 18:53.1 | 6:04.3 |
36 | JOSEPH, Christopher | SR | 4403 | St. John Vianney | 33 | 18:55.2 | 6:05.0 |
37 | EMERICK, Zeke | SR | 4211 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 34 | 18:59.8 | 6:06.5 |
38 | TAYLOR, Lazlo | FR | 4370 | Oakville | 35 | 19:07.6 | 6:09.0 |
39 | LUQUE, Alejandro | JR | 4178 | Fox | 36 | 19:08.4 | 6:09.2 |
40 | MASA, Samuel | FR | 4223 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 37 | 19:15.7 | 6:11.6 |
41 | CONRAD, Isaac | JR | 4208 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 38 | 19:15.9 | 6:11.7 |
42 | KELLAR, Jacob | SO | 4404 | St. John Vianney | 39 | 19:18.9 | 6:12.6 |
43 | BERRA, Jonathan | SR | 4174 | Fox | 40 | 19:19.5 | 6:12.8 |
44 | PATTERSON, Ralph | JR | 4192 | Fredericktown | 41 | 19:24.9 | 6:14.6 |
45 | AHRENS, Alex | SR | 4490 | Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 19:26.8 | 6:15.2 |
46 | MARTIN, Alex | SO | 4179 | Fox | 42 | 19:28.3 | 6:15.6 |
47 | THURMAN, Johnathon | SR | 4387 | Poplar Bluff | 43 | 19:32.3 | 6:16.9 |
48 | MILLER, Luke | SR | 4407 | St. John Vianney | 44 | 19:32.4 | 6:17.0 |
49 | MASTIS, Joseph | SR | 4406 | St. John Vianney | 45 | 19:36.0 | 6:18.1 |
50 | GREENE, Jake | SO | 4177 | Fox | 46 | 19:37.5 | 6:18.6 |
51 | INGLE, Seth | SR | 4386 | Poplar Bluff | 47 | 19:41.6 | 6:19.9 |
52 | SULLIVAN, Alex | SR | 4369 | Oakville | 48 | 19:53.4 | 6:23.7 |
53 | GRIGGS, Adam | SO | 4385 | Poplar Bluff | 49 | 20:00.3 | 6:25.9 |
54 | WORLEY, Brent | SO | 4388 | Poplar Bluff | 50 | 20:00.7 | 6:26.1 |
55 | WORLEY, Nolan | SO | 4414 | St. John Vianney | 51 | 20:01.3 | 6:26.2 |
56 | SHELP, Matthias | JR | 4368 | Oakville | 52 | 20:01.5 | 6:26.3 |
57 | JANAVICIUS, Samuel | SR | 4106 | Affton | 53 | 20:02.7 | 6:26.7 |
58 | EPLEY, Caleb | SR | 4197 | Hillsboro | -- | 20:27.9 | 6:34.8 |
59 | VANLEUVEN, Charles | SR | 4113 | Affton | 54 | 20:51.3 | 6:42.3 |
60 | HURST, Johnnie | SO | 4188 | Fredericktown | 55 | 20:58.9 | 6:44.8 |
61 | KONERT, Stephen | SR | 4108 | Affton | 56 | 20:59.8 | 6:45.1 |
62 | WESTERMEYER, Conner | SR | 4116 | Affton | 57 | 21:21.9 | 6:52.2 |
63 | MUJANOVIC, Jaelyn | FR | 4111 | Affton | 58 | 21:34.9 | 6:56.4 |
64 | JENKERSON, Noah | JR | 4189 | Fredericktown | 59 | 21:38.0 | 6:57.4 |
65 | DARE, Ross | JR | 4382 | Poplar Bluff | 60 | 22:16.6 | 7:09.8 |
66 | GILLIHAN, Tristan | FR | 4384 | Poplar Bluff | 61 | 22:35.2 | 7:15.7 |
Race #2
Varsity Girls
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cor Jesu Academy | 37 | 1-5-7-10-14(18)(22) | 1:47:30 | 21:30 | 3:35.7 |
2 | Hillsboro | 75 | 3-9-16-20-27 | 1:53:00 | 22:36 | 4:01.0 |
3 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 82 | 6-11-15-24-26 | 1:55:08 | 23:02 | 2:21.5 |
4 | Poplar Bluff | 106 | 8-12-21-32-33(35)(37) | 1:58:13 | 23:39 | 3:14.0 |
5 | St. Francis Borgia | 108 | 13-17-23-25-30(38) | 1:58:41 | 23:45 | 1:51.4 |
6 | Parkway North | 114 | 2-19-28-31-34(36) | 1:58:03 | 23:37 | 5:39.0 |
7 | Affton | 153 | 4-29-39-40-41(42) | 2:11:26 | 26:18 | 8:13.0 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLWES, Molly | JR | 2977 | Cor Jesu Academy | 1 | 19:24.8 | 6:14.5 |
2 | BEVAN, Tabitha | FR | 4034 | Parkway North | 2 | 19:47.4 | 6:21.8 |
3 | MONTANDON, Mackenzie | JR | 4031 | Oakville | -- | 20:03.3 | 6:26.9 |
4 | WRIGHT, Emma | SO | 3018 | Hillsboro | 3 | 20:03.8 | 6:27.0 |
5 | WILLIAMS, Kyanne | SR | 2945 | Affton | 4 | 20:49.4 | 6:41.7 |
6 | LUNA, Frances | FR | 2966 | Cor Jesu Academy | 5 | 20:51.3 | 6:42.3 |
7 | MARTIN, Amie | SR | 2999 | Fox | -- | 20:55.2 | 6:43.6 |
8 | FRUEND, Julia | SR | 3022 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 6 | 21:38.7 | 6:57.6 |
9 | DERNLAN, Isobel | JR | 2947 | Cor Jesu Academy | 7 | 21:45.6 | 6:59.8 |
10 | MOELLER, Katelyn | SR | 4077 | Poplar Bluff | 8 | 21:53.6 | 7:02.4 |
11 | MUELLER, Emma | SR | 4032 | Oakville | -- | 21:55.6 | 7:03.0 |
12 | HOESE, Emily | SO | 3013 | Hillsboro | 9 | 22:09.1 | 7:07.3 |
13 | SISE, Julia | FR | 2980 | Cor Jesu Academy | 10 | 22:27.7 | 7:13.3 |
14 | KARDASZ, Sydney | SO | 3023 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 11 | 22:30.2 | 7:14.1 |
15 | MCCORMACK, Salah | FR | 4076 | Poplar Bluff | 12 | 22:38.0 | 7:16.6 |
16 | OVERMAN, Gretchen | SO | 4090 | St. Francis Borgia | 13 | 22:52.2 | 7:21.2 |
17 | TIFFIN, Claire | SR | 2984 | Cor Jesu Academy | 14 | 23:00.5 | 7:23.9 |
18 | MASON, Paige | SR | 3001 | Fox | -- | 23:05.0 | 7:25.3 |
19 | SLIGER, Margaret | SR | 3028 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 15 | 23:08.4 | 7:26.4 |
20 | BARTON, Marissa | FR | 3009 | Hillsboro | 16 | 23:10.0 | 7:26.9 |
21 | MATT, Sarah | JR | 4088 | St. Francis Borgia | 17 | 23:20.3 | 7:30.2 |
22 | HEATHCOTE, Audrey | SR | 4057 | Parkway West | -- | 23:20.5 | 7:30.3 |
23 | ORTIZ, Sofia | SO | 2974 | Cor Jesu Academy | 18 | 23:24.0 | 7:31.4 |
24 | MUELLER, Sarah | SO | 4038 | Parkway North | 19 | 23:26.2 | 7:32.1 |
25 | WITTE, Olivia | FR | 4033 | Oakville | -- | 23:29.2 | 7:33.1 |
26 | LANGREHR, Brianna | SO | 3015 | Hillsboro | 20 | 23:32.1 | 7:34.0 |
27 | BRADLEY, Paige | JR | 4070 | Poplar Bluff | 21 | 23:32.5 | 7:34.2 |
28 | HRUZ, Mary | JR | 2959 | Cor Jesu Academy | 22 | 23:43.4 | 7:37.7 |
29 | VIRTUDAZO, Ainsley | JR | 4091 | St. Francis Borgia | 23 | 23:46.2 | 7:38.6 |
30 | AKE, Jennifer | SR | 3019 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 24 | 23:50.4 | 7:39.9 |
31 | DICKHUT, Lauren | FR | 4083 | St. Francis Borgia | 25 | 23:58.0 | 7:42.4 |
32 | REITZ, Berkley | FR | 3026 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 26 | 24:00.2 | 7:43.1 |
33 | COUCH, Abby | SO | 3010 | Hillsboro | 27 | 24:04.8 | 7:44.5 |
34 | JOGGERST, Alex | SR | 2996 | Fox | -- | 24:19.3 | 7:49.2 |
35 | SHARMA, Esha | SR | 4041 | Parkway North | 28 | 24:31.7 | 7:53.2 |
36 | MCALISTER, Alaina | JR | 2940 | Affton | 29 | 24:40.4 | 7:56.0 |
37 | WEBER, Callyn | FR | 4093 | St. Francis Borgia | 30 | 24:43.6 | 7:57.0 |
38 | DEBERT, Hailey | SR | 4095 | St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) | -- | 24:46.3 | 7:57.9 |
39 | STEENSMA, Grace | JR | 4042 | Parkway North | 31 | 24:50.9 | 7:59.4 |
40 | HUETHER, Alexandria | SR | 4028 | Oakville | -- | 24:59.6 | 8:02.2 |
41 | SMOTHERS, Julia | FR | 4080 | Poplar Bluff | 32 | 25:00.6 | 8:02.5 |
42 | SMITH, Ava | SO | 4079 | Poplar Bluff | 33 | 25:07.6 | 8:04.7 |
43 | WAGNER, Cecelia | SR | 4044 | Parkway North | 34 | 25:26.3 | 8:10.8 |
44 | JONES, Kenya | SO | 4074 | Poplar Bluff | 35 | 25:31.7 | 8:12.5 |
45 | THOMAS, Rubina | SR | 4043 | Parkway North | 36 | 25:37.9 | 8:14.5 |
46 | RICHARDSON, Alexis | SO | 4078 | Poplar Bluff | 37 | 25:39.5 | 8:15.0 |
47 | WEBER, Alexa | JR | 4092 | St. Francis Borgia | 38 | 26:35.8 | 8:33.1 |
48 | NAABIEN, BaBari | SR | 2942 | Affton | 39 | 28:22.1 | 9:07.3 |
49 | MINNER, Catherine | SR | 2941 | Affton | 40 | 28:31.4 | 9:10.3 |
50 | HER, Serenity | SO | 2939 | Affton | 41 | 29:02.4 | 9:20.2 |
51 | DOLAN, Maureen | SO | 2938 | Affton | 42 | 29:16.9 | 9:24.9 |
Race #3
JV Boys
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DeSmet Jesuit | 36 | 2-3-5-12-14(16)(20) | 1:33:55 | 18:47 | 1:00.4 |
2 | St. Louis University | 41 | 6-7-8-9-11(15)(19) | 1:34:10 | 18:50 | 0:28.1 |
3 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 86 | 4-10-22-24-26(27)(31) | 1:38:04 | 19:37 | 1:47.6 |
4 | Hillsboro | 113 | 1-17-30-32-33(34)(35) | 1:39:23 | 19:53 | 2:28.2 |
5 | Farmington | 142 | 13-25-28-29-47(50)(64) | 1:42:15 | 20:27 | 2:41.3 |
6 | St. John Vianney | 197 | 21-40-43-44-49(60)(61) | 1:46:40 | 21:20 | 2:11.7 |
7 | Windsor (Imperial) | 207 | 18-36-39-52-62(67)(68) | 1:48:13 | 21:39 | 4:32.8 |
8 | Fox | 222 | 23-37-45-54-63 | 1:50:12 | 22:03 | 4:17.6 |
9 | Oakville | 241 | 38-41-51-55-56(57)(59) | 1:50:55 | 22:11 | 2:11.1 |
10 | Parkway North | 247 | 42-46-48-53-58(65)(66) | 1:51:18 | 22:16 | 1:59.6 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WINSLETT, Tyler | FR | 4204 | Hillsboro | 1 | 18:08.3 | 5:49.9 |
2 | EINIG, Nick | SR | 4124 | DeSmet Jesuit | 2 | 18:22.0 | 5:54.3 |
3 | MOSQUERA, Joseph | SO | 4140 | DeSmet Jesuit | 3 | 18:30.6 | 5:57.1 |
4 | HUDSON, Brody | SO | 4218 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 4 | 18:31.6 | 5:57.4 |
5 | MOSQUERA, Alex | SO | 4139 | DeSmet Jesuit | 5 | 18:34.3 | 5:58.3 |
6 | LABARGE, Peter | JR | 4446 | St. Louis University | 6 | 18:35.9 | 5:58.8 |
7 | POAG, Benjamin | SR | 4469 | St. Louis University | 7 | 18:43.3 | 6:01.2 |
8 | APPRILL-SOKOL, Noah | SO | 4419 | St. Louis University | 8 | 18:50.4 | 6:03.5 |
9 | BOURNEUF, Henry | SO | 4424 | St. Louis University | 9 | 18:56.0 | 6:05.3 |
10 | WALGATE, Logan | SO | 4228 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 10 | 18:58.7 | 6:06.1 |
11 | PITTI, Carlo | SR | 4467 | St. Louis University | 11 | 19:03.9 | 6:07.8 |
12 | HUBER, Matthew | SO | 4129 | DeSmet Jesuit | 12 | 19:05.1 | 6:08.2 |
13 | DEBLOIS, Gage | SR | 4163 | Farmington | 13 | 19:15.5 | 6:11.5 |
14 | HUSMANN, Dan | SR | 4130 | DeSmet Jesuit | 14 | 19:22.4 | 6:13.7 |
15 | LEGRAND, Sanford | SO | 4448 | St. Louis University | 15 | 19:29.3 | 6:16.0 |
16 | HESS, Louis | SO | 4128 | DeSmet Jesuit | 16 | 19:30.6 | 6:16.4 |
17 | CHAVES, Andrew | FR | 4195 | Hillsboro | 17 | 19:37.1 | 6:18.5 |
18 | FISCHER, Tyler | SO | 4492 | Windsor (Imperial) | 18 | 19:39.4 | 6:19.2 |
19 | GORDON, Michael | JR | 4439 | St. Louis University | 19 | 19:41.3 | 6:19.8 |
20 | BUESCHER, Michael | SO | 4427 | St. Louis University | -- | 19:48.0 | 6:22.0 |
21 | ABBENHAUS, Nick | JR | 4118 | DeSmet Jesuit | 20 | 19:50.8 | 6:22.9 |
22 | GARCIA, Benjamin | JR | 4435 | St. Louis University | -- | 19:52.4 | 6:23.4 |
23 | NOLAN, Michael | SR | 4460 | St. Louis University | -- | 19:55.3 | 6:24.3 |
24 | WUNDERLICH, Matt | JR | 4156 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 19:56.3 | 6:24.7 |
25 | POULSEN, Alec | SR | 4410 | St. John Vianney | 21 | 19:57.4 | 6:25.0 |
26 | BYRNE, Aidan | SO | 4428 | St. Louis University | -- | 19:58.0 | 6:25.2 |
27 | GROSS, Joseph | FR | 4217 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 22 | 19:59.2 | 6:25.6 |
28 | MASTERS, Austin | SO | 4180 | Fox | 23 | 20:13.5 | 6:30.2 |
29 | ERHARDT, Clayton | SO | 4213 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 24 | 20:14.9 | 6:30.6 |
30 | STUS, Parker | SO | 4480 | St. Louis University | -- | 20:15.0 | 6:30.7 |
31 | WILSON, Parker | SO | 4173 | Farmington | 25 | 20:15.6 | 6:30.8 |
32 | CONNOR, Zachary | SR | 4207 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 26 | 20:19.1 | 6:32.0 |
33 | DEINES, Jacob | FR | 4210 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 27 | 20:21.4 | 6:32.7 |
34 | COLLIGAN, Lucas | SO | 4162 | Farmington | 28 | 20:23.0 | 6:33.2 |
35 | BALDWIN, Nathan | JR | 4158 | Farmington | 29 | 20:23.6 | 6:33.4 |
36 | PATTERSON, Blake | SO | 4202 | Hillsboro | 30 | 20:24.8 | 6:33.8 |
37 | JANSEN, Luke | JR | 4133 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 20:25.5 | 6:34.0 |
38 | JANSEN, Cole | JR | 4132 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 20:26.6 | 6:34.4 |
39 | WEISHAAR, Danny | SO | 4152 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 20:26.7 | 6:34.4 |
40 | OSBORNE, Joshua | FR | 4225 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | 31 | 20:32.1 | 6:36.1 |
41 | WASSON, Riley | FR | 4229 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | -- | 20:35.4 | 6:37.2 |
42 | MORA, Alan | FR | 4200 | Hillsboro | 32 | 20:36.1 | 6:37.4 |
43 | HOLUPKA, Donald | JR | 4199 | Hillsboro | 33 | 20:36.4 | 6:37.5 |
44 | WOKURKA, Cade | FR | 4205 | Hillsboro | 34 | 20:38.2 | 6:38.1 |
45 | GANSMANN, Cid | JR | 4198 | Hillsboro | 35 | 20:38.8 | 6:38.3 |
46 | GANNON, Cole | SO | 4433 | St. Louis University | -- | 20:41.0 | 6:39.0 |
47 | GALLI, James | JR | 4432 | St. Louis University | -- | 20:42.8 | 6:39.6 |
48 | MCCRORY, Joseph | SO | 4496 | Windsor (Imperial) | 36 | 20:46.7 | 6:40.9 |
49 | ANDREW, Matt | JR | 4418 | St. Louis University | -- | 20:47.3 | 6:41.0 |
50 | THRO, Alexander | SO | 4482 | St. Louis University | -- | 20:47.5 | 6:41.1 |
51 | RYBURN, Jacob | SO | 4184 | Fox | 37 | 20:50.0 | 6:41.9 |
52 | WEBER, Brennan | SR | 4372 | Oakville | 38 | 20:55.5 | 6:43.7 |
53 | OILAR, Hayden | SO | 4201 | Hillsboro | -- | 21:00.6 | 6:45.3 |
54 | WINKELMANN, Seth | SO | 4500 | Windsor (Imperial) | 39 | 21:04.8 | 6:46.7 |
55 | WILLIAMS, Joshua | SR | 4412 | St. John Vianney | 40 | 21:07.0 | 6:47.4 |
56 | BLANCHETTE, Andrew | FR | 4356 | Oakville | 41 | 21:19.3 | 6:51.3 |
57 | MAY, Branden | JR | 4452 | St. Louis University | -- | 21:19.4 | 6:51.4 |
58 | PARKER, Dallas | FR | 4381 | Parkway North | 42 | 21:23.9 | 6:52.8 |
59 | ENGLE, Joshua | FR | 4212 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | -- | 21:26.9 | 6:53.8 |
60 | WAELTERMAN, Jake | FR | 4114 | Affton | -- | 21:38.9 | 6:57.6 |
61 | JOHNSON, Maxwell | SR | 4443 | St. Louis University | -- | 21:41.4 | 6:58.5 |
62 | GALLOWAY, Jacob | SR | 4400 | St. John Vianney | 43 | 21:42.0 | 6:58.6 |
63 | GALLOWAY, Joseph | JR | 4401 | St. John Vianney | 44 | 21:44.7 | 6:59.5 |
64 | SNIDER, Adam | FR | 4393 | St. Francis Borgia | -- | 21:45.8 | 6:59.9 |
65 | CRAWFORD, Eli | SO | 4175 | Fox | 45 | 21:46.7 | 7:00.2 |
66 | DE GHELDER, Easton | SR | 4209 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | -- | 21:47.9 | 7:00.5 |
67 | NOLAN, Theodore | SO | 4461 | St. Louis University | -- | 21:53.4 | 7:02.3 |
68 | LAU, Christopher | SO | 4377 | Parkway North | 46 | 21:55.9 | 7:03.1 |
69 | BOWMAN, Parker | SR | 4160 | Farmington | 47 | 21:56.7 | 7:03.4 |
70 | MANK, Cavan | SO | 4136 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 22:00.8 | 7:04.7 |
71 | MELAMED, David | SO | 4379 | Parkway North | 48 | 22:04.2 | 7:05.8 |
72 | POZZO, Evan | SO | 4411 | St. John Vianney | 49 | 22:09.0 | 7:07.3 |
73 | MCINTYRE, Henry | SO | 4453 | St. Louis University | -- | 22:09.3 | 7:07.4 |
74 | HART, CJ | SR | 4167 | Farmington | 50 | 22:09.6 | 7:07.5 |
75 | WILMAS, Samuel | FR | 4230 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | -- | 22:10.8 | 7:07.9 |
76 | GUITERREZ, Jesse | SO | 4126 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 22:24.6 | 7:12.3 |
77 | BORAWSKI, Jordan | JR | 4357 | Oakville | 51 | 22:27.3 | 7:13.2 |
78 | LANFERSIECK, Joey | JR | 4495 | Windsor (Imperial) | 52 | 22:29.2 | 7:13.8 |
79 | HOPKINS, Dallas | FR | 4376 | Parkway North | 53 | 22:30.7 | 7:14.3 |
80 | KEARNS, Alexander | FR | 4220 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | -- | 22:45.0 | 7:18.9 |
81 | FLETCHER, Caleb | SO | 4176 | Fox | 54 | 22:50.7 | 7:20.7 |
82 | WAGONER, Greg | SO | 4115 | Affton | -- | 22:59.7 | 7:23.6 |
83 | HASHBARGER, Brad | JR | 4127 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 23:05.6 | 7:25.5 |
84 | LONG, Nathan | SR | 4363 | Oakville | 55 | 23:06.0 | 7:25.6 |
85 | O'SHEA, Colin | JR | 4365 | Oakville | 56 | 23:06.6 | 7:25.8 |
86 | VALENTINE, Alex | JR | 4112 | Affton | -- | 23:17.1 | 7:29.2 |
87 | GARAVAGLIA, Anthony | SO | 4434 | St. Louis University | -- | 23:19.2 | 7:29.9 |
88 | SCHMIDT, Curtis | JR | 4367 | Oakville | 57 | 23:21.2 | 7:30.5 |
89 | GRAD, Daniel | SO | 4375 | Parkway North | 58 | 23:23.5 | 7:31.3 |
90 | STECKLER, Adam | SO | 4226 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | -- | 23:26.0 | 7:32.1 |
91 | KOCH, Christoph | JR | 4362 | Oakville | 59 | 23:26.1 | 7:32.1 |
92 | MCINTYRE, Samuel | SR | 4454 | St. Louis University | -- | 23:26.6 | 7:32.3 |
93 | KELLER, Josh | SO | 4221 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | -- | 23:30.7 | 7:33.6 |
94 | BIEVENUE, Zack | SR | 4422 | St. Louis University | -- | 23:34.8 | 7:34.9 |
95 | HEUMANN, Christian | JR | 4402 | St. John Vianney | 60 | 23:40.0 | 7:36.6 |
96 | OHLENDORF, Eric | SR | 4409 | St. John Vianney | 61 | 23:40.2 | 7:36.7 |
97 | HARSCH, Brandon | FR | 4361 | Oakville | -- | 23:46.9 | 7:38.8 |
98 | ERNSTMEYER, Drew | SO | 4214 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | -- | 23:50.0 | 7:39.8 |
99 | WILLIAMS, Jacob | SR | 4155 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 23:57.3 | 7:42.1 |
100 | RIZZO, Anthony | SR | 4471 | St. Louis University | -- | 23:58.3 | 7:42.5 |
101 | JEFFERS, Cory | JR | 4493 | Windsor (Imperial) | 62 | 24:12.2 | 7:46.9 |
102 | FRANK, Joseph | SO | 4359 | Oakville | -- | 24:16.4 | 7:48.3 |
103 | TURNER, Ethan | SO | 4185 | Fox | 63 | 24:31.0 | 7:53.0 |
104 | KILLMADE, Tiernan | SO | 4392 | St. Francis Borgia | -- | 24:39.0 | 7:55.5 |
105 | MORROW, Ray | SO | 4169 | Farmington | 64 | 24:40.8 | 7:56.1 |
106 | CARNAHAN, Matt | SO | 4374 | Parkway North | 65 | 24:46.1 | 7:57.8 |
107 | PLEUS, Ryan | JR | 4142 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 24:51.6 | 7:59.6 |
108 | SWIECICKI, Cooper | JR | 4481 | St. Louis University | -- | 25:08.0 | 8:04.9 |
109 | BILLINGSLEY, Colyn | JR | 4373 | Parkway North | 66 | 25:22.6 | 8:09.6 |
110 | STEPHENS, Robert | JR | 4146 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 25:24.0 | 8:10.0 |
111 | LIGUORE, Logan | SO | 4378 | Parkway North | -- | 25:30.8 | 8:12.2 |
112 | NIEDER, Maxwell | SR | 4459 | St. Louis University | -- | 25:31.7 | 8:12.5 |
113 | COX, Daniel | SR | 4196 | Hillsboro | -- | 25:38.9 | 8:14.8 |
114 | WILHELM, Connor | SO | 4499 | Windsor (Imperial) | 67 | 25:39.4 | 8:15.0 |
115 | ALU, Jake | JR | 4119 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 25:49.8 | 8:18.3 |
116 | BAUMER, Luke | SO | 4421 | St. Louis University | -- | 26:06.4 | 8:23.7 |
117 | RIZZO, Robert | SO | 4472 | St. Louis University | -- | 26:12.1 | 8:25.5 |
118 | MCKINNEY, Max | SO | 4168 | Farmington | -- | 26:14.8 | 8:26.4 |
119 | GARNER, Patrick | SR | 4436 | St. Louis University | -- | 26:16.6 | 8:26.9 |
120 | MOORE, Leo | JR | 4457 | St. Louis University | -- | 26:19.0 | 8:27.7 |
121 | YOST, Matthew | SO | 4117 | Affton | -- | 26:42.5 | 8:35.3 |
122 | MONTGOMERY, Elijah | JR | 4138 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 26:58.3 | 8:40.4 |
123 | FORTNER, Tony | FR | 4390 | St. Francis Borgia | -- | 27:03.3 | 8:42.0 |
124 | PANDA, Asish | FR | 4380 | Parkway North | -- | 27:07.0 | 8:43.1 |
125 | VAHLE, Jerry | FR | 4227 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | -- | 27:41.6 | 8:54.3 |
126 | UHRIG, Christopher | SO | 4498 | Windsor (Imperial) | 68 | 27:47.9 | 8:56.3 |
Race #4
JV Girls
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkway West | 38 | 2-3-6-13-14(17)(18) | 1:58:37 | 23:44 | 1:53.8 |
2 | Cor Jesu Academy | 51 | 1-9-10-15-16(20)(22) | 2:01:26 | 24:18 | 3:01.9 |
3 | Hillsboro | 60 | 4-5-7-19-25 | 2:03:19 | 24:40 | 3:52.1 |
4 | Farmington | 99 | 8-11-23-24-33(34) | 2:12:10 | 26:26 | 6:49.2 |
5 | Poplar Bluff | 126 | 12-21-28-30-35(36) | 2:20:55 | 28:11 | 9:11.5 |
6 | Oakville | 145 | 26-27-29-31-32 | 2:22:26 | 28:30 | 2:32.1 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOHRMANN, Emma | SR | 2971 | Cor Jesu Academy | 1 | 22:27.7 | 7:13.3 |
2 | HARDY, Virginia | SO | 4056 | Parkway West | 2 | 22:42.8 | 7:18.2 |
3 | DUNDER, Alina | JR | 4052 | Parkway West | 3 | 23:18.7 | 7:29.7 |
4 | JONES, Michelle | FR | 3014 | Hillsboro | 4 | 23:20.2 | 7:30.2 |
5 | BARTON, Brianna | SO | 3008 | Hillsboro | 5 | 23:22.2 | 7:30.8 |
6 | DUNN, Makenna | SO | 4053 | Parkway West | 6 | 23:25.8 | 7:32.0 |
7 | ALLEN, Makenzie | SO | 3007 | Hillsboro | 7 | 23:31.0 | 7:33.7 |
8 | TURNER, Natia | JR | 2991 | Farmington | 8 | 23:56.6 | 7:41.9 |
9 | HAMMELL, Madeline | SR | 2953 | Cor Jesu Academy | 9 | 23:58.9 | 7:42.7 |
10 | METZLER, Amanda | SO | 2970 | Cor Jesu Academy | 10 | 24:02.2 | 7:43.7 |
11 | KEARNS, Kaitlyn | SR | 2988 | Farmington | 11 | 24:17.1 | 7:48.5 |
12 | GRIGGS, Faith | FR | 4072 | Poplar Bluff | 12 | 24:23.2 | 7:50.5 |
13 | KEISKER, Madison | JR | 2997 | Fox | -- | 24:28.7 | 7:52.3 |
14 | CHAMBERS-WALL, Callie | JR | 4048 | Parkway West | 13 | 24:32.3 | 7:53.4 |
15 | SEIGEL, Ella | SO | 4066 | Parkway West | 14 | 24:36.6 | 7:54.8 |
16 | HAGENE, Bridget | JR | 2952 | Cor Jesu Academy | 15 | 25:26.9 | 8:11.0 |
17 | GEIS, Julia | SO | 2950 | Cor Jesu Academy | 16 | 25:29.6 | 8:11.8 |
18 | OLIVER, Sutton | SR | 4062 | Parkway West | 17 | 25:36.2 | 8:13.9 |
19 | PLASS, Clara | SO | 4063 | Parkway West | 18 | 25:36.3 | 8:14.0 |
20 | LEON, Gabby | SR | 4060 | Parkway West | -- | 25:53.3 | 8:19.4 |
21 | HAYES-WOKURKA, Jayden | JR | 3012 | Hillsboro | 19 | 25:53.3 | 8:19.4 |
22 | HITE, Claire | SR | 2956 | Cor Jesu Academy | 20 | 25:56.5 | 8:20.5 |
23 | CRAM, Hope | SR | 4071 | Poplar Bluff | 21 | 25:57.1 | 8:20.7 |
24 | LENGYEL, Emma | SO | 2965 | Cor Jesu Academy | 22 | 25:58.6 | 8:21.2 |
25 | SUCHANEK, Bailey | SO | 3029 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | -- | 26:12.4 | 8:25.6 |
26 | AYERS, Olivia | SO | 4094 | St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) | -- | 26:20.1 | 8:28.1 |
27 | RICE, Jessica | SR | 3027 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | -- | 26:25.8 | 8:29.9 |
28 | LAMPE, Kaitlyn | SO | 2964 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 26:29.4 | 8:31.0 |
29 | VINSON, Kaleigh | SR | 2992 | Farmington | 23 | 26:30.4 | 8:31.4 |
30 | BAUGHMAN, Reilly | SO | 4097 | Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 26:31.2 | 8:31.6 |
31 | WHITE, Allison | SR | 2993 | Farmington | 24 | 26:39.9 | 8:34.4 |
32 | HUNT, Jordan | SO | 2960 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 26:44.7 | 8:36.0 |
33 | JONES, Stephanie | FR | 4036 | Parkway North | -- | 27:03.7 | 8:42.1 |
34 | WHEADON, Colleen | SR | 2985 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 27:11.9 | 8:44.7 |
35 | READNOUR, Elaina | JR | 3017 | Hillsboro | 25 | 27:12.2 | 8:44.8 |
36 | SIAMPOS, Evonne | SO | 2979 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 27:17.5 | 8:46.5 |
37 | POZZO, Emily | SO | 2976 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 27:18.5 | 8:46.8 |
38 | NEWHOUSE, Caitlyn | SR | 2972 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 27:21.7 | 8:47.9 |
39 | SMYSER, Kaelan | JR | 2981 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 27:24.5 | 8:48.8 |
40 | HOFFMANN, Victoria | SO | 4027 | Oakville | 26 | 27:25.5 | 8:49.1 |
41 | BAKER, Aurora | SO | 4023 | Oakville | 27 | 27:27.2 | 8:49.6 |
42 | HODEL, Mori | SR | 2995 | Fox | -- | 27:27.7 | 8:49.8 |
43 | LAMBERT, Erin | SO | 2963 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 27:28.7 | 8:50.1 |
44 | CRENSHAW, Maria | SR | 2946 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 27:31.2 | 8:50.9 |
45 | NICHOLSON, Hannah | SR | 2973 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 27:33.3 | 8:51.6 |
46 | LOVE, Jessica | JR | 4037 | Parkway North | -- | 27:58.9 | 8:59.8 |
47 | MARTIN, Marielle | SR | 2968 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 28:03.0 | 9:01.1 |
48 | JONES, Mollie | FR | 4075 | Poplar Bluff | 28 | 28:09.9 | 9:03.4 |
49 | RANDS, Lindsey | SO | 4064 | Parkway West | -- | 28:10.0 | 9:03.4 |
50 | REESE, Danel | JR | 4096 | St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) | -- | 28:30.3 | 9:09.9 |
51 | QUICK, Madison | JR | 4039 | Parkway North | -- | 28:34.8 | 9:11.4 |
52 | BREITENSTEIN, Brenna | SO | 4024 | Oakville | 29 | 28:38.9 | 9:12.7 |
53 | LOHMEYER, Hannah | JR | 3024 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | -- | 28:46.8 | 9:15.2 |
54 | HARDAWAY, Queosha | JR | 4073 | Poplar Bluff | 30 | 28:49.7 | 9:16.2 |
55 | FRANCISCO, Alexis | FR | 4026 | Oakville | 31 | 28:56.6 | 9:18.4 |
56 | STARK, Nora | JR | 2982 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 29:13.0 | 9:23.7 |
57 | KLAESNER, Lizzie | SR | 2962 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 29:26.7 | 9:28.0 |
58 | STEPHENS, Sophie | SO | 2983 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 29:32.6 | 9:29.9 |
59 | CHRISTENSEN, Claire | JR | 4049 | Parkway West | -- | 29:42.5 | 9:33.1 |
60 | PHIMPHAVONG, Annie | SO | 2975 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 29:45.8 | 9:34.2 |
61 | SMITH, Emily | JR | 4102 | Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 29:49.2 | 9:35.3 |
62 | JOPLIN, Meg | JR | 2961 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 29:51.9 | 9:36.2 |
63 | MILLER, Megan | SR | 4030 | Oakville | 32 | 29:57.6 | 9:38.0 |
64 | LYON, Cora | SR | 2967 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 30:20.2 | 9:45.3 |
65 | LITZINGER, Madelyn | JR | 2998 | Fox | -- | 30:27.9 | 9:47.7 |
66 | DAVIS, Bri | SO | 4050 | Parkway West | -- | 30:34.7 | 9:49.9 |
67 | BYNUM, Grace | SO | 4047 | Parkway West | -- | 30:39.5 | 9:51.5 |
68 | BARTON, Savanah | SR | 2986 | Farmington | 33 | 30:45.8 | 9:53.5 |
69 | OSBORNE, Caityn | SR | 3025 | Lutheran (St. Charles) | -- | 30:51.0 | 9:55.2 |
70 | GURLEY, Emily | SO | 2951 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 31:06.9 | 10:00.3 |
71 | RAMIREZ, Karen | SR | 2943 | Affton | -- | 31:10.5 | 10:01.4 |
72 | FRIEDMAN, Rayna | SO | 2949 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 31:33.2 | 10:08.7 |
73 | STEPHENS, Paige | FR | 2944 | Affton | -- | 32:01.2 | 10:17.7 |
74 | SPIKER, Emma | SO | 2990 | Farmington | 34 | 32:05.0 | 10:19.0 |
75 | KELLEY, Morgan | SO | 4100 | Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 32:22.0 | 10:24.4 |
76 | MATHIS, Margaret | SO | 2969 | Cor Jesu Academy | -- | 33:17.9 | 10:42.4 |
77 | BARKER, Cali | SR | 4069 | Poplar Bluff | 35 | 33:34.7 | 10:47.8 |
78 | DAVIS, Sara | SO | 4051 | Parkway West | -- | 33:40.2 | 10:49.6 |
79 | DAVIS, Abby | SO | 4099 | Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 34:37.0 | 11:07.8 |
80 | HALBERT, Shyanne | SO | 4035 | Parkway North | -- | 34:41.7 | 11:09.3 |
81 | SIEGEL, Olivia | SR | 4067 | Parkway West | -- | 35:11.0 | 11:18.8 |
82 | WISEMAN, Carly | JR | 4081 | Poplar Bluff | 36 | 36:10.6 | 11:37.9 |
83 | BERGER, Evelyn | FR | 2937 | Affton | -- | 40:24.9 | 12:59.7 |
Race #5
9th Boys and Girls
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Louis University | 25 | 1-4-5-6-9(14)(16) | 1:37:53 | 19:35 | 1:24.1 |
2 | DeSmet Jesuit | 57 | 3-8-12-13-21(23)(25) | 1:44:03 | 20:49 | 3:17.3 |
3 | Farmington | 60 | 7-10-11-15-17(20)(22) | 1:43:40 | 20:44 | 1:22.9 |
4 | St. John Vianney | 89 | 2-18-19-24-26 | 1:55:13 | 23:03 | 9:40.0 |
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cor Jesu Academy | 33 | 1-3-6-11-12 | 2:10:45 | 26:09 | 5:20.7 |
2 | St. Francis Borgia | 42 | 5-7-8-9-13(17) | 2:16:48 | 27:22 | 2:56.8 |
3 | Parkway West | 45 | 2-4-10-14-15(16)(18) | 2:15:07 | 27:02 | 5:47.1 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRUENKE, Lyndan | FR | 4186 | Fredericktown | -- | 18:43.4 | 6:01.2 |
2 | GLASS, Justin | FR | 4438 | St. Louis University | 1 | 18:49.6 | 6:03.2 |
3 | CURRAN, Calvin | FR | 4399 | St. John Vianney | 2 | 19:24.4 | 6:14.4 |
4 | AHRENS, Bradley | FR | 4491 | Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 19:26.8 | 6:15.2 |
5 | TERRY, Karl | FR | 4148 | DeSmet Jesuit | 3 | 19:34.8 | 6:17.7 |
6 | DERNLAN, Stephen | FR | 4430 | St. Louis University | 4 | 19:36.0 | 6:18.1 |
7 | LABARGE, Joseph | FR | 4445 | St. Louis University | 5 | 19:36.5 | 6:18.3 |
8 | SANFILIPPO, Graham | FR | 4475 | St. Louis University | 6 | 19:37.2 | 6:18.5 |
9 | PIWOWARCZYK, Justin | FR | 4183 | Fox | -- | 20:01.8 | 6:26.4 |
10 | HAND, Noah | FR | 4165 | Farmington | 7 | 20:07.5 | 6:28.3 |
11 | TEEPE, William | FR | 4147 | DeSmet Jesuit | 8 | 20:09.7 | 6:29.0 |
12 | ROGERS, Elijah | FR | 4193 | Fredericktown | -- | 20:11.5 | 6:29.5 |
13 | KEAN, Samuel | FR | 4444 | St. Louis University | 9 | 20:13.7 | 6:30.2 |
14 | PERRY, Tyler | FR | 4497 | Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 20:20.0 | 6:32.3 |
15 | FUCHS, Logan | FR | 4164 | Farmington | 10 | 20:21.0 | 6:32.6 |
16 | SHORT, Logan | FR | 4170 | Farmington | 11 | 20:31.8 | 6:36.1 |
17 | CONCANNON, Shane | FR | 4123 | DeSmet Jesuit | 12 | 20:35.5 | 6:37.3 |
18 | RASURE, William | FR | 4143 | DeSmet Jesuit | 13 | 20:51.0 | 6:42.2 |
19 | WERREMEYER, John | FR | 4484 | St. Louis University | 14 | 20:52.1 | 6:42.6 |
20 | VEACH, Levi | FR | 4172 | Farmington | 15 | 21:09.2 | 6:48.1 |
21 | MARTIN, Clayton | FR | 4190 | Fredericktown | -- | 21:13.6 | 6:49.5 |
22 | PIERSON, Luke | FR | 4466 | St. Louis University | 16 | 21:14.6 | 6:49.8 |
23 | MITTENDORF, Alex | FR | 4455 | St. Louis University | -- | 21:15.2 | 6:50.0 |
24 | ANDERSON, Ethan | FR | 4157 | Farmington | 17 | 21:30.4 | 6:54.9 |
25 | LUMSDEN, Timothy | FR | 4405 | St. John Vianney | 18 | 21:33.7 | 6:56.0 |
26 | WOLF, John | FR | 4413 | St. John Vianney | 19 | 21:36.6 | 6:56.9 |
27 | STARKEY, Matthew | FR | 4194 | Fredericktown | -- | 21:42.0 | 6:58.6 |
28 | NUGENT, Gaibrial | FR | 4462 | St. Louis University | -- | 21:45.9 | 6:59.9 |
29 | MIZE, Robert | FR | 4456 | St. Louis University | -- | 21:59.0 | 7:04.1 |
30 | BOWYER, Garrett | FR | 4161 | Farmington | 20 | 22:00.8 | 7:04.7 |
31 | O'CONNELL, Flynn | FR | 4463 | St. Louis University | -- | 22:01.3 | 7:04.8 |
32 | NIEHAUS, Jake | FR | 4182 | Fox | -- | 22:01.4 | 7:04.9 |
33 | QUINLIVAN, Samuel | FR | 4470 | St. Louis University | -- | 22:05.4 | 7:06.2 |
34 | MASON, Lauryn | FR | 3000 | Fox | -- | 22:09.1 | 7:07.3 |
35 | YOUNG, Patrick | FR | 4486 | St. Louis University | -- | 22:30.2 | 7:14.1 |
36 | JAMES, Peter | FR | 4442 | St. Louis University | -- | 22:50.7 | 7:20.7 |
37 | VOELKER, Ryan | FR | 4150 | DeSmet Jesuit | 21 | 22:52.1 | 7:21.2 |
38 | SPIKER, Connor | FR | 4171 | Farmington | 22 | 22:52.4 | 7:21.3 |
39 | BOECKMANN, Joseph | FR | 4159 | Farmington | -- | 22:54.1 | 7:21.8 |
40 | WOJTKOWSKI, Nathan | FR | 4485 | St. Louis University | -- | 23:04.2 | 7:25.1 |
41 | GRAY, Theodore | FR | 4440 | St. Louis University | -- | 23:05.3 | 7:25.4 |
42 | WILCOX, Skylar | FR | 4154 | DeSmet Jesuit | 23 | 23:11.0 | 7:27.3 |
43 | BUCK, Taylor | FR | 4098 | Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 23:11.7 | 7:27.5 |
44 | HALLEY, William | FR | 4441 | St. Louis University | -- | 23:24.7 | 7:31.6 |
45 | HITE, Caroline | FR | 2955 | Cor Jesu Academy | 1 | 23:26.6 | 7:32.3 |
46 | O'SULLIVAN, Daniel | FR | 4464 | St. Louis University | -- | 23:29.9 | 7:33.3 |
47 | MONTREY, Noah | FR | 4408 | St. John Vianney | 24 | 23:33.3 | 7:34.4 |
48 | LAWHORN, Gavin | FR | 4447 | St. Louis University | -- | 23:40.0 | 7:36.6 |
49 | ROESCH, Ella | FR | 4065 | Parkway West | 2 | 23:40.7 | 7:36.8 |
50 | HOGREBE, Isabella | FR | 2957 | Cor Jesu Academy | 3 | 23:40.9 | 7:36.9 |
51 | NESSER, Joseph | FR | 4458 | St. Louis University | -- | 23:55.9 | 7:41.7 |
52 | HANEY, Christian | FR | 4166 | Farmington | -- | 24:10.2 | 7:46.3 |
53 | ARENS, Taggart | FR | 4420 | St. Louis University | -- | 24:12.5 | 7:47.0 |
54 | SADLO, Cooper | FR | 4474 | St. Louis University | -- | 24:29.6 | 7:52.5 |
55 | BROWN, Piper | FR | 4046 | Parkway West | 4 | 24:31.9 | 7:53.3 |
56 | GILKERSON, Daniel | FR | 4437 | St. Louis University | -- | 24:40.6 | 7:56.1 |
57 | STEINGRUBY, Ethan | FR | 4479 | St. Louis University | -- | 25:15.5 | 8:07.3 |
58 | LAUT, Ava | FR | 3005 | Fredericktown | -- | 25:19.7 | 8:08.6 |
59 | ROMERO, Diego | FR | 4144 | DeSmet Jesuit | 25 | 25:36.6 | 8:14.1 |
60 | PHILLIPS, Mia | FR | 3016 | Hillsboro | -- | 25:37.1 | 8:14.2 |
61 | MUELLER, Bennett | FR | 4141 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 25:40.8 | 8:15.4 |
62 | VACCA, Francis | FR | 4483 | St. Louis University | -- | 25:44.3 | 8:16.5 |
63 | WADE, Connor | FR | 4151 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 26:11.3 | 8:25.2 |
64 | BLECKMAN, Olivia | FR | 4082 | St. Francis Borgia | 5 | 26:13.3 | 8:25.9 |
65 | DAVIDSON, Christianne | FR | 3011 | Hillsboro | -- | 26:25.8 | 8:29.9 |
66 | HARRINGTON, Kathleen | FR | 2954 | Cor Jesu Academy | 6 | 26:48.5 | 8:37.2 |
67 | MENGES, Hannah | FR | 4089 | St. Francis Borgia | 7 | 26:54.9 | 8:39.3 |
68 | DULANY, Margaret | FR | 4084 | St. Francis Borgia | 8 | 27:09.9 | 8:44.1 |
69 | KROMER, Hayle | FR | 4086 | St. Francis Borgia | 9 | 27:19.2 | 8:47.1 |
70 | HANSHEW, Belle | FR | 3004 | Fredericktown | -- | 27:32.9 | 8:51.5 |
71 | FASSLER, Grace | FR | 4054 | Parkway West | 10 | 27:59.7 | 9:00.1 |
72 | SCHOENEKASE, Claire | FR | 2978 | Cor Jesu Academy | 11 | 28:01.5 | 9:00.7 |
73 | SELKIRK, Ethan | FR | 4145 | DeSmet Jesuit | -- | 28:08.2 | 9:02.8 |
74 | PLATTER, Isaac | FR | 4203 | Hillsboro | -- | 28:17.7 | 9:05.9 |
75 | MILLER, Allison | FR | 3002 | Fox | -- | 28:26.9 | 9:08.8 |
76 | HORTON, Ava | FR | 2958 | Cor Jesu Academy | 12 | 28:47.2 | 9:15.4 |
77 | CAVANAUGH, John | FR | 4398 | St. John Vianney | 26 | 29:04.3 | 9:20.9 |
78 | HITCHCOCK, Mary | FR | 4085 | St. Francis Borgia | 13 | 29:10.1 | 9:22.7 |
79 | BROWN, Luke | FR | 4425 | St. Louis University | -- | 29:16.9 | 9:24.9 |
80 | ALSHEKHLEE, Zina | FR | 4045 | Parkway West | 14 | 29:27.1 | 9:28.2 |
81 | WOLF, Ava | FR | 4068 | Parkway West | 15 | 29:27.7 | 9:28.4 |
82 | TERRY, Megan | FR | 4103 | Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 32:08.1 | 10:19.9 |
83 | BRIGHT, Sydney | FR | 2994 | Fox | -- | 34:01.1 | 10:56.3 |
84 | MILLER, Sunny | FR | 4061 | Parkway West | 16 | 36:00.0 | 11:34.5 |
85 | ASHWORTH, Sierra | FR | 4087 | St. Francis Borgia | 17 | 36:18.5 | 11:40.5 |
86 | MILLER, Sunny | FR | 4061 | Parkway West | 18 | 36:34.1 | 11:45.5 |
87 | INGRHAM, Jordan | FR | 4058 | Parkway West | -- | 36:42.9 | 11:48.3 |
Race #6
Middle School Boys
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MS_Hillsboro | 18 | 1-2-4-5-6(8)(9) | 59:44 | 11:57 | 0:43.5 |
2 | MS_Antonia | 54 | 3-7-11-16-17(26)(29) | 1:02:52 | 12:35 | 1:01.1 |
3 | MS_Farmington | 98 | 12-18-21-23-24(28)(33) | 1:05:23 | 13:05 | 0:37.8 |
4 | MS_Windsor (Imperial) | 115 | 14-20-22-25-34(43)(45) | 1:06:20 | 13:16 | 0:50.3 |
5 | MS_Fox | 156 | 10-15-35-40-56(58)(63) | 1:09:50 | 13:58 | 3:46.0 |
6 | MS_Ridgewood | 167 | 13-27-41-42-44(46)(53) | 1:09:11 | 13:51 | 1:47.6 |
7 | MS_Poplar Bluff | 185 | 30-31-38-39-47(48)(51) | 1:09:32 | 13:55 | 1:22.9 |
8 | MS_Orchard Farm | 212 | 19-36-50-52-55(59)(61) | 1:13:05 | 14:37 | 2:36.5 |
9 | MS_Seckman | 229 | 32-37-49-54-57(60)(62) | 1:14:18 | 14:52 | 2:40.6 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLISON, Josh | 8 | 4270 | MS_Hillsboro | 1 | 11:25.8 | 6:21.0 |
2 | ALLISON, Jonah | 8 | 4269 | MS_Hillsboro | 2 | 11:58.6 | 6:39.2 |
3 | RUDANOVICH, Kaleb | 8 | 4236 | MS_Antonia | 3 | 12:01.9 | 6:41.1 |
4 | WIETHOP, Richard | 7 | 4296 | MS_Hillsboro | 4 | 12:04.4 | 6:42.4 |
5 | GORE, Jesse | 8 | 4274 | MS_Hillsboro | 5 | 12:05.7 | 6:43.1 |
6 | MARCHETTI, Nich | 7 | 4282 | MS_Hillsboro | 6 | 12:09.2 | 6:45.1 |
7 | GOSSETT, Brady | 8 | 4231 | MS_Antonia | 7 | 12:09.4 | 6:45.2 |
8 | VAUGHN, Gavin | 8 | 4293 | MS_Hillsboro | 8 | 12:10.6 | 6:45.8 |
9 | HODGE, Alex | 7 | 4276 | MS_Hillsboro | 9 | 12:14.1 | 6:47.8 |
10 | SHAW, Jason | 8 | 4265 | MS_Fox | 10 | 12:34.9 | 6:59.4 |
11 | MORRIS, Evan | 8 | 4283 | MS_Hillsboro | -- | 12:35.9 | 6:59.9 |
12 | SHORT, Jude | 8 | 4290 | MS_Hillsboro | -- | 12:36.4 | 7:00.2 |
13 | HARP, Matthew | 8 | 4232 | MS_Antonia | 11 | 12:36.5 | 7:00.3 |
14 | MUNGLE, Caden | 8 | 4251 | MS_Farmington | 12 | 12:37.3 | 7:00.7 |
15 | KELLY, Adin | 8 | 4318 | MS_Ridgewood | 13 | 12:44.6 | 7:04.8 |
16 | SHIRK, Brenton | 7 | 4353 | MS_Windsor (Imperial) | 14 | 12:55.5 | 7:10.8 |
17 | SHIPP, Sam | 8 | 4266 | MS_Fox | 15 | 12:57.2 | 7:11.7 |
18 | PETRASHKAN, Denys | 8 | 4235 | MS_Antonia | 16 | 13:01.3 | 7:14.0 |
19 | KNOBBE, Benjamin | 8 | 4233 | MS_Antonia | 17 | 13:03.0 | 7:15.0 |
20 | FULLER, Evan | 7 | 4243 | MS_Farmington | 18 | 13:06.2 | 7:16.7 |
21 | POWERS, Evan | 8 | 4307 | MS_Orchard Farm | 19 | 13:09.8 | 7:18.8 |
22 | JOHNSON, Noah | 8 | 4348 | MS_Windsor (Imperial) | 20 | 13:10.5 | 7:19.2 |
23 | WOODSON, Sam | 7 | 4261 | MS_Farmington | 21 | 13:11.4 | 7:19.6 |
24 | HAGAN, Drew | 8 | 4346 | MS_Windsor (Imperial) | 22 | 13:11.5 | 7:19.7 |
25 | TOWNSEND, Isiash | 8 | 4257 | MS_Farmington | 23 | 13:12.6 | 7:20.3 |
26 | PARSON, Reid | 7 | 4252 | MS_Farmington | 24 | 13:15.1 | 7:21.7 |
27 | WICHMANN, Alex | 8 | 4354 | MS_Windsor (Imperial) | 25 | 13:16.0 | 7:22.2 |
28 | MAXWELL, Josiah | 8 | 4234 | MS_Antonia | 26 | 13:17.3 | 7:22.9 |
29 | ROSENBERG, Logan | 7 | 4324 | MS_Ridgewood | 27 | 13:18.6 | 7:23.7 |
30 | CURRINGTON, Mason | 7 | 4239 | MS_Farmington | 28 | 13:20.6 | 7:24.8 |
31 | WHITE, Isaac | 7 | 4237 | MS_Antonia | 29 | 13:22.1 | 7:25.6 |
32 | MOORE, Jackson | 7 | 4311 | MS_Poplar Bluff | 30 | 13:22.1 | 7:25.6 |
33 | YARBRO, Blake | 8 | 4316 | MS_Poplar Bluff | 31 | 13:26.8 | 7:28.2 |
34 | FINKLANG, Mikhail | 8 | 4332 | MS_Seckman | 32 | 13:43.5 | 7:37.5 |
35 | KOCHIS, Nathaniel | 7 | 4249 | MS_Farmington | 33 | 13:44.9 | 7:38.3 |
36 | PETERSON, Quinton | 8 | 4350 | MS_Windsor (Imperial) | 34 | 13:45.8 | 7:38.7 |
37 | WELLS, James | 7 | 4268 | MS_Fox | 35 | 13:47.9 | 7:39.9 |
38 | DUNKMANN, Oliver | 7 | 4299 | MS_Orchard Farm | 36 | 13:52.3 | 7:42.4 |
39 | VAN, Cole | 8 | 4342 | MS_Seckman | 37 | 13:54.3 | 7:43.5 |
40 | SISK, Cameron | 7 | 4314 | MS_Poplar Bluff | 38 | 13:56.7 | 7:44.8 |
41 | SALES, Ian | 7 | 4255 | MS_Farmington | -- | 14:00.2 | 7:46.8 |
42 | RUSSON, Kurt | 7 | 4313 | MS_Poplar Bluff | 39 | 14:01.0 | 7:47.2 |
43 | REYNOLDS, Zach | 8 | 4287 | MS_Hillsboro | -- | 14:01.8 | 7:47.6 |
44 | WAHL, Sam | 7 | 4294 | MS_Hillsboro | -- | 14:06.9 | 7:50.5 |
45 | KIMBROUGH, Kaden | 7 | 4247 | MS_Farmington | -- | 14:07.6 | 7:50.9 |
46 | SHULACK, Colton | 7 | 4291 | MS_Hillsboro | -- | 14:08.1 | 7:51.1 |
47 | LINTON, Tyler | 8 | 4264 | MS_Fox | 40 | 14:08.9 | 7:51.6 |
48 | HEINE, Tom | 7 | 4275 | MS_Hillsboro | -- | 14:09.4 | 7:51.9 |
49 | HALCOMB, Elric | 8 | 4317 | MS_Ridgewood | 41 | 14:12.9 | 7:53.8 |
50 | GALCZYNSKI, Trent | 8 | 4244 | MS_Farmington | -- | 14:14.7 | 7:54.8 |
51 | MCMILLIN, Zac | 7 | 4321 | MS_Ridgewood | 42 | 14:22.5 | 7:59.1 |
52 | SAEGER, Nathan | 7 | 4351 | MS_Windsor (Imperial) | 43 | 14:27.4 | 8:01.9 |
53 | SHIPLEY, Camden | 7 | 4256 | MS_Farmington | -- | 14:28.7 | 8:02.6 |
54 | LUDGWIG, Charlie | 8 | 4320 | MS_Ridgewood | 44 | 14:32.2 | 8:04.5 |
55 | HIRTH, Brady | 7 | 4347 | MS_Windsor (Imperial) | 45 | 14:32.3 | 8:04.6 |
56 | PRINCE, Jack | 7 | 4285 | MS_Hillsboro | -- | 14:34.0 | 8:05.6 |
57 | SHLOSBERG, Dimitri | 8 | 4289 | MS_Hillsboro | -- | 14:36.1 | 8:06.7 |
58 | KNOLL, Robby | 7 | 4248 | MS_Farmington | -- | 14:42.2 | 8:10.1 |
59 | MOWRY, Kyle | 7 | 4322 | MS_Ridgewood | 46 | 14:42.2 | 8:10.1 |
60 | IMHOF, Kai | 7 | 4278 | MS_Hillsboro | -- | 14:44.7 | 8:11.5 |
61 | TODD, Carson | 7 | 4315 | MS_Poplar Bluff | 47 | 14:45.0 | 8:11.7 |
62 | PALMER, Nick | 8 | 4349 | MS_Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 14:45.8 | 8:12.1 |
63 | LAMONDS, Maxson | 7 | 4250 | MS_Farmington | -- | 14:46.1 | 8:12.3 |
64 | TRAGGESSER, Anthony | 7 | 4258 | MS_Farmington | -- | 14:49.5 | 8:14.2 |
65 | BARKER, Hayden | 8 | 4344 | MS_Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 14:50.5 | 8:14.7 |
66 | HILLIS, Kadin | 7 | 4310 | MS_Poplar Bluff | 48 | 14:50.7 | 8:14.8 |
67 | FOSTER, Cooper | 8 | 4333 | MS_Seckman | 49 | 14:53.1 | 8:16.1 |
68 | SCHAEFER, Griffin | 7 | 4352 | MS_Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 14:54.7 | 8:17.0 |
69 | DENISON, Jace | 7 | 4240 | MS_Farmington | -- | 15:04.7 | 8:22.6 |
70 | CALDWELL, Dalton | 7 | 4298 | MS_Orchard Farm | 50 | 15:06.9 | 8:23.8 |
71 | ROBERTSON, Lucas | 8 | 4312 | MS_Poplar Bluff | 51 | 15:09.0 | 8:25.0 |
72 | KNIGHT, Alex | 7 | 4304 | MS_Orchard Farm | 52 | 15:09.3 | 8:25.1 |
73 | SHELLABARGER, Jacob | 8 | 4326 | MS_Ridgewood | 53 | 15:09.7 | 8:25.4 |
74 | STREET, Sam | 8 | 4327 | MS_Ridgewood | -- | 15:12.7 | 8:27.1 |
75 | DAY, Jaxon | 8 | 4273 | MS_Hillsboro | -- | 15:17.5 | 8:29.7 |
76 | TERRY, Kameron | 7 | 4340 | MS_Seckman | 54 | 15:23.2 | 8:32.8 |
77 | PARSONS, Chris | 7 | 4253 | MS_Farmington | -- | 15:33.1 | 8:38.4 |
78 | ROE, Riker | 7 | 4323 | MS_Ridgewood | -- | 15:38.7 | 8:41.5 |
79 | KIRKS, Cole | 7 | 4303 | MS_Orchard Farm | 55 | 15:46.3 | 8:45.7 |
80 | BELDING, Brayden | 7 | 4345 | MS_Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 15:49.8 | 8:47.6 |
81 | KOHN, Garrett | 8 | 4319 | MS_Ridgewood | -- | 15:52.8 | 8:49.3 |
82 | ZLOTOPOLSKI, Jack | 8 | 4297 | MS_Hillsboro | -- | 15:54.6 | 8:50.3 |
83 | SCHNEIDER, Clayton | 7 | 4288 | MS_Hillsboro | -- | 15:57.7 | 8:52.0 |
84 | MONTGOMERY, Cal | 8 | 4025 | MS_Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 16:01.1 | 8:53.9 |
85 | BAKER, Aidan | 7 | 4238 | MS_Farmington | -- | 16:02.1 | 8:54.5 |
86 | HERRELL, Andrew | 8 | 4263 | MS_Fox | 56 | 16:20.8 | 9:04.9 |
87 | OWENS, Dawson | 7 | 4284 | MS_Hillsboro | -- | 16:23.9 | 9:06.6 |
88 | SULLIVAN, Alex | 7 | 4339 | MS_Seckman | 57 | 16:24.1 | 9:06.7 |
89 | DOUGLAS, Roy | 8 | 4262 | MS_Fox | 58 | 16:24.5 | 9:06.9 |
90 | JOHNSON, Maximillian | 7 | 4302 | MS_Orchard Farm | 59 | 16:33.8 | 9:12.1 |
91 | TURNER, Austin | 8 | 4259 | MS_Farmington | -- | 16:42.7 | 9:17.0 |
92 | SPEED, Gabe | 7 | 4292 | MS_Hillsboro | -- | 16:49.9 | 9:21.0 |
93 | KETCHERSIDE, Austin | 7 | 4246 | MS_Farmington | -- | 16:56.2 | 9:24.5 |
94 | UMFLEET, Owen | 8 | 4341 | MS_Seckman | 60 | 17:09.8 | 9:32.1 |
95 | WITHERS, Nathaniel | 8 | 4329 | MS_Ridgewood | -- | 17:12.6 | 9:33.7 |
96 | RUFFING, Adam | 7 | 4308 | MS_Orchard Farm | 61 | 17:16.6 | 9:35.9 |
97 | EMERY, Duncan | 8 | 4331 | MS_Seckman | 62 | 17:17.8 | 9:36.5 |
98 | EATON, Gavin | 7 | 4241 | MS_Farmington | -- | 17:19.3 | 9:37.4 |
99 | CHAVES, Samuel | 8 | 4272 | MS_Hillsboro | -- | 17:20.9 | 9:38.3 |
100 | LEE, Alex | 7 | 4280 | MS_Hillsboro | -- | 17:39.1 | 9:48.4 |
101 | SUTTON, Nate | 8 | 4267 | MS_Fox | 63 | 17:44.7 | 9:51.5 |
102 | BUNTING, Isaac | 7 | 4330 | MS_Seckman | -- | 18:09.7 | 10:05.3 |
103 | REICHERT, Lawson | 7 | 4286 | MS_Hillsboro | -- | 18:35.2 | 10:19.5 |
104 | MOBLEY, Daniel | 8 | 4305 | MS_Orchard Farm | -- | 18:36.8 | 10:20.4 |
105 | RELLIHAN, Nick | 7 | 4336 | MS_Seckman | -- | 21:19.9 | 11:51.0 |
106 | LUSTER, Jack | 8 | 4281 | MS_Hillsboro | -- | 23:01.2 | 12:47.3 |
Race #7
Middle School Girls
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MS_Hillsboro | 45 | 4-6-8-12-15(18)(19) | 1:08:27 | 13:42 | 0:58.2 |
2 | MS_Farmington | 68 | 2-5-16-22-23(36)(51) | 1:10:43 | 14:09 | 2:07.6 |
3 | MS_Seckman | 104 | 1-11-17-34-41(44)(46) | 1:13:53 | 14:47 | 3:55.9 |
4 | MS_Fox | 111 | 9-10-14-33-45(50)(54) | 1:15:21 | 15:05 | 3:50.8 |
5 | MS_Orchard Farm | 125 | 3-24-31-32-35(39)(40) | 1:16:33 | 15:19 | 2:54.3 |
6 | MS_Antonia | 130 | 13-25-26-28-38(43)(47) | 1:16:37 | 15:20 | 2:23.1 |
7 | MS_Ridgewood | 142 | 20-21-29-30-42(48) | 1:17:46 | 15:34 | 1:57.2 |
8 | MS_Poplar Bluff | 172 | 7-27-37-49-52(53) | 1:24:34 | 16:55 | 7:21.4 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUNDERT, Elizabeth | 7 | 4013 | MS_Seckman | 1 | 12:42.7 | 7:03.7 |
2 | MORIARTY, Aiden | 8 | 3049 | MS_Farmington | 2 | 13:01.6 | 7:14.2 |
3 | SCHWIERJOHN, Lauryn | 7 | 3090 | MS_Orchard Farm | 3 | 13:10.2 | 7:19.0 |
4 | CROSBY, Anna | 8 | 3066 | MS_Hillsboro | 4 | 13:10.7 | 7:19.3 |
5 | ROBERTS, Credence | 8 | 3050 | MS_Farmington | 5 | 13:17.8 | 7:23.2 |
6 | HORRELL, Sophia | 8 | 3068 | MS_Hillsboro | 6 | 13:28.6 | 7:29.2 |
7 | ROWLAND, River | 8 | 3099 | MS_Poplar Bluff | 7 | 13:38.8 | 7:34.9 |
8 | NICHOLS, Lauren | 7 | 3069 | MS_Hillsboro | 8 | 13:42.6 | 7:37.0 |
9 | RICE, Allie | 8 | 3060 | MS_Fox | 9 | 13:49.7 | 7:40.9 |
10 | MARCUM, Isabella | 8 | 3059 | MS_Fox | 10 | 13:50.7 | 7:41.5 |
11 | FIALA, Ellie | 7 | 4007 | MS_Seckman | 11 | 13:53.9 | 7:43.3 |
12 | CROSBY, Josey | 7 | 3067 | MS_Hillsboro | 12 | 13:55.7 | 7:44.2 |
13 | WARD, Angela | 8 | 3042 | MS_Antonia | 13 | 13:55.7 | 7:44.3 |
14 | KEISKER, Jamison | 7 | 3057 | MS_Fox | 14 | 13:57.1 | 7:45.0 |
15 | WALLIS, Lexi | 8 | 3072 | MS_Hillsboro | 15 | 14:08.9 | 7:51.6 |
16 | MCKINNEY, Anna | 8 | 3047 | MS_Farmington | 16 | 14:23.1 | 7:59.5 |
17 | PLESONS, Olivia | 8 | 4021 | MS_Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 14:31.9 | 8:04.4 |
18 | FULLIAM, Kenzie | 8 | 4008 | MS_Seckman | 17 | 14:33.0 | 8:05.0 |
19 | BUETTNER, Sydney | 8 | 3065 | MS_Hillsboro | 18 | 14:38.4 | 8:07.9 |
20 | BUETTNER, Reese | 8 | 3064 | MS_Hillsboro | 19 | 14:42.1 | 8:10.0 |
21 | TROMPETER, Aleah | 7 | 4003 | MS_Ridgewood | 20 | 14:45.0 | 8:11.6 |
22 | KELLY, Anna | 8 | 3103 | MS_Ridgewood | 21 | 14:51.0 | 8:15.0 |
23 | GRIFFITH, Arinn | 7 | 3046 | MS_Farmington | 22 | 14:51.3 | 8:15.2 |
24 | FORMAN, Brooke-lyn | 7 | 3045 | MS_Farmington | 23 | 15:09.1 | 8:25.0 |
25 | LEFERS, Marissa | 8 | 3079 | MS_Orchard Farm | 24 | 15:23.5 | 8:33.0 |
26 | HAKE, Mallory | 8 | 3034 | MS_Antonia | 25 | 15:25.9 | 8:34.3 |
27 | ENDSLEY, Alexis | 7 | 3033 | MS_Antonia | 26 | 15:26.0 | 8:34.4 |
28 | FREEMAN, Jillianne | 8 | 3095 | MS_Poplar Bluff | 27 | 15:30.6 | 8:37.0 |
29 | KNOBBE, Lillian | 7 | 3036 | MS_Antonia | 28 | 15:30.8 | 8:37.1 |
30 | MATRONIA, Amy | 8 | 3104 | MS_Ridgewood | 29 | 15:40.1 | 8:42.2 |
31 | SCOTT, Lily | 8 | 4002 | MS_Ridgewood | 30 | 15:47.4 | 8:46.3 |
32 | OVERSTREET, Jenna | 8 | 3086 | MS_Orchard Farm | 31 | 15:56.0 | 8:51.1 |
33 | ZELLMER, Xia | 8 | 3094 | MS_Orchard Farm | 32 | 15:58.7 | 8:52.6 |
34 | BEAVER, Rylinn | 7 | 3054 | MS_Fox | 33 | 16:02.5 | 8:54.7 |
35 | JENKINS, Desiree | 8 | 4011 | MS_Seckman | 34 | 16:04.4 | 8:55.8 |
36 | OHLMS, Ashlyn | 7 | 3085 | MS_Orchard Farm | 35 | 16:04.5 | 8:55.8 |
37 | BONE, Gracie | 8 | 3043 | MS_Farmington | 36 | 16:08.6 | 8:58.1 |
38 | REASONS, Lily | 7 | 3097 | MS_Poplar Bluff | 37 | 16:18.6 | 9:03.6 |
39 | MELENBRINK, Katelyn | 7 | 3038 | MS_Antonia | 38 | 16:18.8 | 9:03.8 |
40 | PRITCHETT, Miranda | 8 | 3087 | MS_Orchard Farm | 39 | 16:25.3 | 9:07.4 |
41 | HILLIARD, Peyton | 7 | 3076 | MS_Orchard Farm | 40 | 16:27.4 | 9:08.5 |
42 | MEYERS, Payton | 7 | 3083 | MS_Orchard Farm | -- | 16:32.2 | 9:11.2 |
43 | DUNN, Grace | 8 | 4006 | MS_Seckman | 41 | 16:38.5 | 9:14.7 |
44 | COOMBS, Lyvia | 7 | 4019 | MS_Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 16:42.1 | 9:16.7 |
45 | HALCOMB, Cirith | 7 | 3102 | MS_Ridgewood | 42 | 16:42.1 | 9:16.7 |
46 | HEMME, Maria | 7 | 3035 | MS_Antonia | 43 | 17:15.6 | 9:35.3 |
47 | HINES, Lydia | 7 | 3077 | MS_Orchard Farm | -- | 17:17.1 | 9:36.2 |
48 | MACHENS, Stacey | 8 | 3082 | MS_Orchard Farm | -- | 17:24.8 | 9:40.4 |
49 | RAPP, Delaney | 7 | 4022 | MS_Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 17:35.9 | 9:46.6 |
50 | KRAUS, Natalie | 8 | 4012 | MS_Seckman | 44 | 17:38.3 | 9:47.9 |
51 | HULBERT, Erin | 8 | 3078 | MS_Orchard Farm | -- | 17:39.4 | 9:48.6 |
52 | HICKMAN, Cameron | 7 | 3056 | MS_Fox | 45 | 17:40.5 | 9:49.2 |
53 | PALLME, Madison | 8 | 4016 | MS_Seckman | 46 | 17:51.8 | 9:55.4 |
54 | ARNOLD, Haylee | 7 | 3062 | MS_Hillsboro | -- | 17:52.2 | 9:55.6 |
55 | ALSHATI, Jwan | 7 | 3031 | MS_Antonia | 47 | 17:54.5 | 9:56.9 |
56 | WINSCHER, Kayden | 7 | 3093 | MS_Orchard Farm | -- | 17:55.1 | 9:57.3 |
57 | FASANELLO, Jada | 7 | 4020 | MS_Windsor (Imperial) | -- | 17:55.3 | 9:57.4 |
58 | SCHEPPERS, Michelle | 8 | 4001 | MS_Ridgewood | 48 | 18:04.6 | 10:02.5 |
59 | REIGNS, Ava | 7 | 3098 | MS_Poplar Bluff | 49 | 18:05.7 | 10:03.1 |
60 | WAGNER, Isabella | 8 | 3041 | MS_Antonia | -- | 18:16.2 | 10:09.0 |
61 | ARIOLA, Sadie | 7 | 4004 | MS_Seckman | -- | 18:30.6 | 10:17.0 |
62 | THOMAS, Destiny | 7 | 3071 | MS_Hillsboro | -- | 18:34.6 | 10:19.2 |
63 | REDMOND, Ayda | 8 | 4017 | MS_Seckman | -- | 18:45.6 | 10:25.3 |
64 | GAERTNER, Summer | 8 | 4009 | MS_Seckman | -- | 18:49.4 | 10:27.4 |
65 | MILLER, Amelia | 8 | 3084 | MS_Orchard Farm | -- | 19:31.9 | 10:51.0 |
66 | LIESMANN, Brynlee | 8 | 3080 | MS_Orchard Farm | -- | 19:42.7 | 10:57.0 |
67 | BOYER, Nevaeh | 8 | 4005 | MS_Seckman | -- | 19:56.7 | 11:04.8 |
68 | RUFFING, Jessica | 8 | 3089 | MS_Orchard Farm | -- | 19:57.5 | 11:05.2 |
69 | LYONS, Emma | 7 | 3081 | MS_Orchard Farm | -- | 20:04.1 | 11:08.9 |
70 | BREWER, Leanna | 8 | 3055 | MS_Fox | 50 | 20:15.2 | 11:15.1 |
71 | MALONE, Ellison | 7 | 3037 | MS_Antonia | -- | 20:21.5 | 11:18.6 |
72 | JAEGERS, Abby | 8 | 4010 | MS_Seckman | -- | 20:40.3 | 11:29.0 |
73 | MILLER, Ciara | 8 | 3048 | MS_Farmington | 51 | 20:56.7 | 11:38.1 |
74 | OTTS, Elizabeth | 7 | 3039 | MS_Antonia | -- | 20:56.9 | 11:38.3 |
75 | HORRELL, Rylee | 7 | 3096 | MS_Poplar Bluff | 52 | 21:00.2 | 11:40.1 |
76 | WILLIS, Paiton | 8 | 3100 | MS_Poplar Bluff | 53 | 21:32.7 | 11:58.1 |
77 | MAJORS, Alexis | 7 | 4014 | MS_Seckman | -- | 24:08.3 | 13:24.6 |
78 | KRAUS, Peyton | 7 | 3058 | MS_Fox | 54 | 28:07.6 | 15:37.5 |