Race #1
Class 3 Boys
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Festus | 31 | 1-4-7-9-10(14)(16) | 1:24:25 | 16:53 | 0:36.0 |
2 | Herculaneum | 50 | 2-6-11-13-18(28)(29) | 1:25:33 | 17:07 | 1:03.6 |
3 | Potosi | 80* | 8-12-17-20-23(30)(62) | 1:27:33 | 17:31 | 0:53.7 |
4 | Notre Dame (C.G.) | 80* | 3-5-19-26-27(37)(40) | 1:27:43 | 17:33 | 1:39.6 |
5 | Ste. Genevieve | 140 | 15-22-32-35-36(56)(58) | 1:31:29 | 18:18 | 1:31.2 |
6 | DeSoto | 190 | 24-34-42-44-46(50)(54) | 1:34:57 | 19:00 | 1:21.3 |
7 | Perryville | 219 | 33-38-45-48-55(69)(74) | 1:36:23 | 19:17 | 1:07.4 |
8 | Kennett | 228 | 21-31-49-63-64(73) | 1:37:47 | 19:34 | 3:05.8 |
9 | Dexter | 248 | 39-47-52-53-57(65)(66) | 1:37:57 | 19:36 | 1:07.9 |
10 | North County | 256 | 41-43-51-60-61(70)(71) | 1:38:57 | 19:48 | 1:31.3 |
11 | Windsor (Imperial) | 291 | 25-59-67-68-72 | 1:42:58 | 20:36 | 3:21.2 |
*Tiebreakers | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCDANIEL, Maxwell | JR | 2165 | Festus | 1 | 16:27.56 | 5:17.5 | 3:17.5 |
2 | CORTNER, Loki | SR | 2175 | Herculaneum | 2 | 16:36.94 | 5:20.6 | 3:19.4 |
3 | MORRIS, Blake | SO | 2213 | Notre Dame (C.G.) | 3 | 16:37.74 | 5:20.8 | 3:19.5 |
4 | KRIEG, Jonah | SO | 2164 | Festus | 4 | 16:47.94 | 5:24.1 | 3:21.6 |
5 | KERAN, Benton | JR | 2210 | Notre Dame (C.G.) | 5 | 16:48.72 | 5:24.3 | 3:21.7 |
6 | COFFMAN, Jonathon | SO | 2174 | Herculaneum | 6 | 16:55.08 | 5:26.4 | 3:23.0 |
7 | RHINE, Garrett | SO | 2168 | Festus | 7 | 17:02.44 | 5:28.8 | 3:24.5 |
8 | LYNCH, Brett | SO | 2235 | Potosi | 8 | 17:03.34 | 5:29.0 | 3:24.7 |
9 | OGLE, Simon | SO | 2166 | Festus | 9 | 17:03.48 | 5:29.1 | 3:24.7 |
10 | ZIESMER, James | SR | 2171 | Festus | 10 | 17:03.55 | 5:29.1 | 3:24.7 |
11 | ARNOLD, Jacob | JR | 2172 | Herculaneum | 11 | 17:07.67 | 5:30.4 | 3:25.5 |
12 | REESE, Darren | JR | 2236 | Potosi | 12 | 17:11.90 | 5:31.8 | 3:26.4 |
13 | VINYARD, Kyle | SO | 2180 | Herculaneum | 13 | 17:12.27 | 5:31.9 | 3:26.5 |
14 | CHILDRESS, Trenton | JR | 2162 | Festus | 14 | 17:17.93 | 5:33.7 | 3:27.6 |
15 | SADLER, Camden | JR | 2252 | Ste. Genevieve | 15 | 17:20.23 | 5:34.5 | 3:28.0 |
16 | WHITENER, Alec | JR | 2170 | Festus | 16 | 17:20.26 | 5:34.5 | 3:28.1 |
17 | JARVIS, Caleb | SR | 2233 | Potosi | 17 | 17:36.11 | 5:39.6 | 3:31.2 |
18 | BARTOSCH, Matthew | SO | 2173 | Herculaneum | 18 | 17:40.47 | 5:41.0 | 3:32.1 |
19 | EFTINK, Clayton | SO | 2208 | Notre Dame (C.G.) | 19 | 17:42.86 | 5:41.8 | 3:32.6 |
20 | GRIFFIN, Hunter | FR | 2232 | Potosi | 20 | 17:43.66 | 5:42.0 | 3:32.7 |
21 | PATTERSON, Kobe | SO | 2185 | Kennett | 21 | 17:50.46 | 5:44.2 | 3:34.1 |
22 | UPCHURCH, Max | SR | 2255 | Ste. Genevieve | 22 | 17:53.53 | 5:45.2 | 3:34.7 |
23 | DICKERSON, Preston | SO | 2231 | Potosi | 23 | 17:57.05 | 5:46.3 | 3:35.4 |
24 | SISSON, Logan | SR | 2151 | DeSoto | 24 | 18:08.60 | 5:50.0 | 3:37.7 |
25 | KUSMEC, Clayton | SR | 2266 | Windsor (Imperial) | 25 | 18:12.65 | 5:51.3 | 3:38.5 |
26 | THURMOND, James | JR | 2214 | Notre Dame (C.G.) | 26 | 18:15.54 | 5:52.3 | 3:39.1 |
27 | MEADORS, Gabe | JR | 2212 | Notre Dame (C.G.) | 27 | 18:17.28 | 5:52.8 | 3:39.5 |
28 | DEATON, Jeremiah | FR | 2176 | Herculaneum | 28 | 18:19.88 | 5:53.7 | 3:40.0 |
29 | MOUSER, Jordan | SR | 2179 | Herculaneum | 29 | 18:27.60 | 5:56.1 | 3:41.5 |
30 | JARVIS, Will | FR | 2234 | Potosi | 30 | 18:30.68 | 5:57.1 | 3:42.1 |
31 | DALTON, John | SO | 2182 | Kennett | 31 | 18:32.35 | 5:57.7 | 3:42.5 |
32 | ISEMAN, Brandon | JR | 2250 | Ste. Genevieve | 32 | 18:35.67 | 5:58.7 | 3:43.1 |
33 | HICKAM-LEDWELL, Bryan | JR | 2227 | Perryville | 33 | 18:39.32 | 5:59.9 | 3:43.9 |
34 | RADFORD, Wyatt | FR | 2149 | DeSoto | 34 | 18:46.89 | 6:02.3 | 3:45.4 |
35 | STOLZER, Sam | JR | 2254 | Ste. Genevieve | 35 | 18:47.20 | 6:02.4 | 3:45.4 |
36 | HUCK, Clayton | JR | 2249 | Ste. Genevieve | 36 | 18:51.40 | 6:03.8 | 3:46.3 |
37 | KIELHOFNER, Bryson | SO | 2211 | Notre Dame (C.G.) | 37 | 18:53.75 | 6:04.5 | 3:46.8 |
38 | COOK, Theodore | SR | 2225 | Perryville | 38 | 18:55.75 | 6:05.2 | 3:47.2 |
39 | GOODRICH, Lucas | SR | 2158 | Dexter | 39 | 18:59.91 | 6:06.5 | 3:48.0 |
40 | HOPPER, Ashton | JR | 2209 | Notre Dame (C.G.) | 40 | 19:00.79 | 6:06.8 | 3:48.2 |
41 | CRESSWELL, Kyle | SO | 2201 | North County | 41 | 19:03.21 | 6:07.6 | 3:48.6 |
42 | GARDNER, Jared | JR | 2146 | DeSoto | 42 | 19:03.88 | 6:07.8 | 3:48.8 |
43 | WERLEY, Joseph | FR | 2205 | North County | 43 | 19:16.94 | 6:12.0 | 3:51.4 |
44 | SHELTON, Dylan | FR | 2150 | DeSoto | 44 | 19:27.51 | 6:15.4 | 3:53.5 |
45 | SCRUGGS, Treyton | FR | 2230 | Perryville | 45 | 19:27.90 | 6:15.5 | 3:53.6 |
46 | THOMECZEK, Devin | JR | 2153 | DeSoto | 46 | 19:29.82 | 6:16.1 | 3:54.0 |
47 | KASTING, Dawson | SR | 2159 | Dexter | 47 | 19:31.36 | 6:16.6 | 3:54.3 |
48 | OEHLERT, Chance | FR | 2228 | Perryville | 48 | 19:32.73 | 6:17.1 | 3:54.5 |
49 | GUERRERO, Ronaldo | SO | 2183 | Kennett | 49 | 19:32.97 | 6:17.2 | 3:54.6 |
50 | MCCOY, Bailey | SR | 2148 | DeSoto | 50 | 19:33.19 | 6:17.2 | 3:54.6 |
51 | BORSETH, Jordan | FR | 2199 | North County | 51 | 19:35.06 | 6:17.8 | 3:55.0 |
52 | RYBOLT, Sean | SR | 2161 | Dexter | 52 | 19:37.42 | 6:18.6 | 3:55.5 |
53 | DORTON, Carter | FR | 2155 | Dexter | 53 | 19:40.23 | 6:19.5 | 3:56.0 |
54 | BROOKS, Chris | SO | 2144 | DeSoto | 54 | 19:45.81 | 6:21.3 | 3:57.2 |
55 | FRIEDMAN, Trenton | SO | 2226 | Perryville | 55 | 19:46.66 | 6:21.6 | 3:57.3 |
56 | ST. CLAIR, Devin | FR | 2253 | Ste. Genevieve | 56 | 19:55.39 | 6:24.4 | 3:59.1 |
57 | ELLINGHOUSE, Andrew | FR | 2157 | Dexter | 57 | 20:07.78 | 6:28.4 | 4:01.6 |
58 | GEISNER, Nathan | SR | 2248 | Ste. Genevieve | 58 | 20:18.86 | 6:31.9 | 4:03.8 |
59 | FISCHER, Tyler | FR | 2264 | Windsor (Imperial) | 59 | 20:26.16 | 6:34.3 | 4:05.2 |
60 | COROAMA, Jonathan | FR | 2200 | North County | 60 | 20:26.31 | 6:34.3 | 4:05.3 |
61 | WERLEY, Caleb | JR | 2204 | North County | 61 | 20:34.50 | 6:36.9 | 4:06.9 |
62 | STRANGE, Jacob | FR | 2237 | Potosi | 62 | 20:41.86 | 6:39.3 | 4:08.4 |
63 | BLANSETT, Carson | SO | 2181 | Kennett | 63 | 20:54.31 | 6:43.3 | 4:10.9 |
64 | YATES, Jason | FR | 2186 | Kennett | 64 | 20:56.25 | 6:43.9 | 4:11.3 |
65 | PARKER, Wyatt | SO | 2160 | Dexter | 65 | 21:11.14 | 6:48.7 | 4:14.2 |
66 | DRIVAS, Nathaniel | SR | 2156 | Dexter | 66 | 21:17.37 | 6:50.7 | 4:15.5 |
67 | HIRTH, Carter | SO | 2265 | Windsor (Imperial) | 67 | 21:22.41 | 6:52.4 | 4:16.5 |
68 | LANFERSIECK, Joseph | SO | 2267 | Windsor (Imperial) | 68 | 21:22.64 | 6:52.4 | 4:16.5 |
69 | BUERCK, Landon | SR | 2224 | Perryville | 69 | 21:25.20 | 6:53.2 | 4:17.0 |
70 | HURST, Johnnie | FR | 2202 | North County | 70 | 21:27.70 | 6:54.1 | 4:17.5 |
71 | RAMIREZ, James | JR | 2203 | North County | 71 | 21:32.88 | 6:55.7 | 4:18.6 |
72 | AHRENS, Alexander | JR | 2263 | Windsor (Imperial) | 72 | 21:33.81 | 6:56.0 | 4:18.8 |
73 | JAIN, Jonathan | SO | 2184 | Kennett | 73 | 22:26.57 | 7:13.0 | 4:29.3 |
74 | SCHLIMPERT, Jacob | FR | 2229 | Perryville | 74 | 22:35.10 | 7:15.7 | 4:31.0 |
Race #2
Class 1 Boys
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Ridge | 28 | 2-5-6-7-8(12)(13) | 1:34:01 | 18:49 | 0:43.4 |
2 | Crystal City | 64 | 1-10-16-18-19(32) | 1:37:45 | 19:33 | 2:38.7 |
3 | Valle Catholic | 75 | 9-11-15-17-23(29) | 1:38:55 | 19:47 | 1:48.1 |
4 | Delta | 93 | 3-20-21-24-25(33) | 1:42:17 | 20:28 | 2:35.3 |
5 | Zalma | 101 | 4-14-26-27-30 | 1:43:00 | 20:36 | 3:11.3 |
6 | Leopold | 156 | 22-28-31-36-39 | 2:01:21 | 24:17 | 9:15.3 |
7 | Richland (Essex) | 184 | 34-35-37-38-40 | 2:19:17 | 27:52 | 9:10.1 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRIEDMEYER, Devin | SR | 2132 | Crystal City | 1 | 17:54.99 | 5:45.7 | 3:35.0 |
2 | AYERS, Gabriel | JR | 2245 | St. Paul Lutheran | -- | 18:17.78 | 5:53.0 | 3:39.6 |
3 | KEITH, Mason | FR | 2216 | Oak Ridge | 2 | 18:19.49 | 5:53.5 | 3:39.9 |
4 | STATLER, Joshua | JR | 2142 | Delta | 3 | 18:41.61 | 6:00.6 | 3:44.3 |
5 | LITTLETON, Ridge | SR | 2272 | Zalma | 4 | 18:43.19 | 6:01.2 | 3:44.6 |
6 | SHRUM, Nathan | SO | 2197 | Meadow Heights | -- | 18:43.29 | 6:01.2 | 3:44.7 |
7 | SCHAMBURG, Tanner | SO | 2222 | Oak Ridge | 5 | 18:45.61 | 6:01.9 | 3:45.1 |
8 | MARSHALL, Philip | FR | 2220 | Oak Ridge | 6 | 18:51.04 | 6:03.7 | 3:46.2 |
9 | KRANAWETTER, Drew | JR | 2217 | Oak Ridge | 7 | 19:01.91 | 6:07.2 | 3:48.4 |
10 | LEGRAND, Zachary | SO | 2219 | Oak Ridge | 8 | 19:02.84 | 6:07.5 | 3:48.6 |
11 | OTTE, Thomas | SR | 2262 | Valle Catholic | 9 | 19:08.13 | 6:09.2 | 3:49.6 |
12 | BERRA, Jacob | FR | 2131 | Crystal City | 10 | 19:10.79 | 6:10.0 | 3:50.2 |
13 | KUENZEL, Timothy | JR | 2261 | Valle Catholic | 11 | 19:12.24 | 6:10.5 | 3:50.4 |
14 | MORSE, Sylvester | JR | 2221 | Oak Ridge | 12 | 19:12.32 | 6:10.5 | 3:50.5 |
15 | HAHS, Bryce | SO | 2215 | Oak Ridge | 13 | 19:13.74 | 6:11.0 | 3:50.7 |
16 | DRISKILL, Braden | FR | 2128 | Advance | -- | 19:14.86 | 6:11.3 | 3:51.0 |
17 | BAILEY, Drew | FR | 2269 | Zalma | 14 | 19:18.23 | 6:12.4 | 3:51.6 |
18 | GRASS, Simon | SR | 2258 | Valle Catholic | 15 | 19:30.56 | 6:16.4 | 3:54.1 |
19 | SMITH, Samuel | SO | 2136 | Crystal City | 16 | 19:32.22 | 6:16.9 | 3:54.4 |
20 | HOOG, Joshua | FR | 2260 | Valle Catholic | 17 | 20:06.99 | 6:28.1 | 4:01.4 |
21 | MILLS, Adam | SO | 2135 | Crystal City | 18 | 20:32.64 | 6:36.3 | 4:06.5 |
22 | HOLDINGHAUSEN, Ian | SO | 2133 | Crystal City | 19 | 20:33.66 | 6:36.7 | 4:06.7 |
23 | COOMER, Grant | SO | 2137 | Delta | 20 | 20:34.16 | 6:36.8 | 4:06.8 |
24 | SIDES, Austin | FR | 2141 | Delta | 21 | 20:44.16 | 6:40.1 | 4:08.8 |
25 | LEWIS, Ryan | JR | 2191 | Leopold | 22 | 20:49.68 | 6:41.8 | 4:09.9 |
26 | BALES, Jordan | FR | 2257 | Valle Catholic | 23 | 20:56.20 | 6:43.9 | 4:11.2 |
27 | KOHLER, Phillip | FR | 2140 | Delta | 24 | 20:59.77 | 6:45.1 | 4:12.0 |
28 | BOLLINGER, Corey | SO | 2194 | Meadow Heights | -- | 21:01.60 | 6:45.7 | 4:12.3 |
29 | THOMAS, Isaiah | SO | 2143 | Delta | 25 | 21:16.87 | 6:50.6 | 4:15.4 |
30 | REESE, Levi | JR | 2247 | St. Paul Lutheran | -- | 21:17.30 | 6:50.7 | 4:15.5 |
31 | AKERS, Austin | SO | 2268 | Zalma | 26 | 21:22.96 | 6:52.5 | 4:16.6 |
32 | DAVIS, Michael | SO | 2246 | St. Paul Lutheran | -- | 21:40.36 | 6:58.1 | 4:20.1 |
33 | KUPER, Mikey | SO | 2271 | Zalma | 27 | 21:41.03 | 6:58.3 | 4:20.2 |
34 | HORRELL, Samuel | SO | 2190 | Leopold | 28 | 21:42.60 | 6:58.8 | 4:20.5 |
35 | HERNANDEZ, Gideon | SR | 2196 | Meadow Heights | -- | 21:42.61 | 6:58.8 | 4:20.5 |
36 | HOOG, Caleb | SO | 2259 | Valle Catholic | 29 | 21:54.07 | 7:02.5 | 4:22.8 |
37 | BISHOP, Kaleb | SO | 2270 | Zalma | 30 | 21:54.47 | 7:02.7 | 4:22.9 |
38 | FERNALLD, Kage | JR | 2195 | Meadow Heights | -- | 21:55.96 | 7:03.1 | 4:23.2 |
39 | BECKER, Logan | SR | 2127 | Advance | -- | 22:03.20 | 7:05.5 | 4:24.6 |
40 | DAILEY, Landon | FR | 2188 | Leopold | 31 | 22:05.30 | 7:06.1 | 4:25.1 |
41 | MANLEY, Connor | SO | 2134 | Crystal City | 32 | 22:22.30 | 7:11.6 | 4:28.5 |
42 | CLIPPARD, Timothy | FR | 2192 | Marquand-Zion | -- | 22:28.91 | 7:13.7 | 4:29.8 |
43 | KELLEY, Trevor | JR | 2139 | Delta | 33 | 23:47.01 | 7:38.8 | 4:45.4 |
44 | PARTENBERRY, Andrew | SO | 2240 | Richland (Essex) | 34 | 24:25.89 | 7:51.3 | 4:53.2 |
45 | FORESTER, Brody | JR | 2129 | Advance | -- | 25:20.45 | 8:08.9 | 5:04.1 |
46 | JONES, Austin | FR | 2239 | Richland (Essex) | 35 | 25:46.27 | 8:17.2 | 5:09.3 |
47 | CAMPBELL, Chris | FR | 2187 | Leopold | 36 | 26:37.82 | 8:33.8 | 5:19.6 |
48 | SMITH, Kyle | FR | 2243 | Richland (Essex) | 37 | 26:46.49 | 8:36.6 | 5:21.3 |
49 | BELL, Jackson | FR | 2238 | Richland (Essex) | 38 | 28:41.74 | 9:13.6 | 5:44.3 |
50 | MATLOCK, Kegan | SO | 2193 | Marquand-Zion | -- | 28:46.33 | 9:15.1 | 5:45.3 |
51 | JACKSON, Austin | FR | 2244 | South Iron | -- | 28:56.35 | 9:18.3 | 5:47.3 |
52 | DUNCAN, Kane | SO | 2189 | Leopold | 39 | 30:04.91 | 9:40.4 | 6:01.0 |
53 | WELTY, Dylan | SR | 2130 | Advance | -- | 32:13.80 | 10:21.8 | 6:26.8 |
54 | PINKLEY, Jason | SO | 2241 | Richland (Essex) | 40 | 33:35.97 | 10:48.2 | 6:43.2 |
Race #3
Class 3 Girls
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herculaneum | 51 | 1-2-8-19-21(30)(32) | 1:41:45 | 20:21 | 1:47.5 |
2 | Festus | 52 | 3-4-12-16-17(22)(26) | 1:42:42 | 20:33 | 0:49.1 |
3 | Notre Dame (C.G.) | 77 | 5-11-13-23-25(27)(28) | 1:44:20 | 20:52 | 1:12.6 |
4 | Potosi | 87 | 6-14-15-18-34(38) | 1:45:20 | 21:04 | 2:22.7 |
5 | DeSoto | 118 | 10-20-24-31-33(36)(37) | 1:48:03 | 21:37 | 2:10.9 |
6 | Dexter | 153 | 7-9-43-46-48(50) | 2:00:35 | 24:07 | 7:24.5 |
7 | North County | 196 | 29-39-41-42-45 | 2:01:07 | 24:14 | 4:15.4 |
8 | Windsor (Imperial) | 215 | 35-40-44-47-49 | 2:08:32 | 25:43 | 5:54.7 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRICKLIN, Nautica | JR | 2053 | Herculaneum | 1 | 19:22.83 | 6:13.9 | 3:52.6 |
2 | ENGHAUSER, Emily | JR | 2049 | Herculaneum | 2 | 19:44.09 | 6:20.7 | 3:56.8 |
3 | WOLK, Melissa | JR | 2046 | Festus | 3 | 20:05.67 | 6:27.7 | 4:01.1 |
4 | PAYNE, Allison | JR | 2042 | Festus | 4 | 20:13.16 | 6:30.1 | 4:02.6 |
5 | MORRILL, Claire | SR | 2077 | Notre Dame (C.G.) | 5 | 20:21.51 | 6:32.8 | 4:04.3 |
6 | HEETER, Kaylee | SO | 2093 | Potosi | 6 | 20:22.45 | 6:33.1 | 4:04.5 |
7 | LADD, Emily | SR | 2031 | Dexter | 7 | 20:23.93 | 6:33.5 | 4:04.8 |
8 | MADDOX, Laura | FR | 2050 | Herculaneum | 8 | 20:25.08 | 6:33.9 | 4:05.0 |
9 | NEA, Margo | SO | 2034 | Dexter | 9 | 20:28.19 | 6:34.9 | 4:05.6 |
10 | KAEMPFE, Lillie | SO | 2018 | DeSoto | 10 | 20:29.52 | 6:35.3 | 4:05.9 |
11 | BAUMGART, Alaina | SR | 2072 | Notre Dame (C.G.) | 11 | 20:32.33 | 6:36.2 | 4:06.5 |
12 | MOORE, Sarah | JR | 2107 | Ste. Genevieve | -- | 20:35.05 | 6:37.1 | 4:07.0 |
13 | WHITE, Demi | FR | 2045 | Festus | 12 | 20:36.29 | 6:37.5 | 4:07.3 |
14 | BEUSSINK, Bailey | JR | 2073 | Notre Dame (C.G.) | 13 | 20:36.40 | 6:37.6 | 4:07.3 |
15 | ALLGIER, Bree | JR | 2091 | Potosi | 14 | 20:36.74 | 6:37.7 | 4:07.3 |
16 | DECLUE, Madison | SR | 2092 | Potosi | 15 | 20:36.87 | 6:37.7 | 4:07.4 |
17 | TREON, Paige | SO | 2043 | Festus | 16 | 20:51.34 | 6:42.4 | 4:10.3 |
18 | WELSH, Maddie | JR | 2044 | Festus | 17 | 20:54.70 | 6:43.4 | 4:10.9 |
19 | STEARNS, Skyler | JR | 2096 | Potosi | 18 | 20:57.93 | 6:44.5 | 4:11.6 |
20 | RICHARDSON, Chloe | SO | 2052 | Herculaneum | 19 | 21:02.62 | 6:46.0 | 4:12.5 |
21 | PEOPLES, Sarah | SR | 2025 | DeSoto | 20 | 21:06.41 | 6:47.2 | 4:13.3 |
22 | BECKER, Alexandria | SR | 2047 | Herculaneum | 21 | 21:10.29 | 6:48.5 | 4:14.1 |
23 | MCINTYRE, Erika | SO | 2041 | Festus | 22 | 21:11.96 | 6:49.0 | 4:14.4 |
24 | MCGHEE, Kennedy | JR | 2076 | Notre Dame (C.G.) | 23 | 21:15.05 | 6:50.0 | 4:15.0 |
25 | MELLOR, Erika | FR | 2023 | DeSoto | 24 | 21:29.23 | 6:54.5 | 4:17.8 |
26 | SINGH, Isabelle | SR | 2079 | Notre Dame (C.G.) | 25 | 21:34.08 | 6:56.1 | 4:18.8 |
27 | WRIGHT, Courtney | FR | 2090 | Perryville | -- | 21:44.63 | 6:59.5 | 4:20.9 |
28 | HARNESS, Elizabeth | SO | 2037 | Festus | 26 | 21:47.36 | 7:00.4 | 4:21.5 |
29 | JANSEN, Megan | SR | 2075 | Notre Dame (C.G.) | 27 | 21:53.94 | 7:02.5 | 4:22.8 |
30 | POE, Perri | SO | 2078 | Notre Dame (C.G.) | 28 | 22:00.56 | 7:04.6 | 4:24.1 |
31 | PRATT, Lydia | FR | 2068 | North County | 29 | 22:00.69 | 7:04.7 | 4:24.1 |
32 | BERRY, Persepheni | FR | 2048 | Herculaneum | 30 | 22:14.78 | 7:09.2 | 4:27.0 |
33 | KOHLER, Jewell | JR | 2020 | DeSoto | 31 | 22:17.32 | 7:10.0 | 4:27.5 |
34 | PIEPER, Keara | SR | 2051 | Herculaneum | 32 | 22:31.44 | 7:14.5 | 4:30.3 |
35 | ROBERTS, Carli | SO | 2026 | DeSoto | 33 | 22:40.37 | 7:17.4 | 4:32.1 |
36 | BADER, Alina | FR | 2105 | Ste. Genevieve | -- | 22:42.90 | 7:18.2 | 4:32.6 |
37 | PORTELL, Hallie | FR | 2095 | Potosi | 34 | 22:45.10 | 7:18.9 | 4:33.0 |
38 | POUVARANUKOAH, Emma | SO | 2121 | Windsor (Imperial) | 35 | 22:46.80 | 7:19.5 | 4:33.4 |
39 | MEYER, Savannah | SR | 2024 | DeSoto | 36 | 22:46.96 | 7:19.5 | 4:33.4 |
40 | MCGINNITEY, Kaitlyn | JR | 2022 | DeSoto | 37 | 23:04.82 | 7:25.3 | 4:37.0 |
41 | LEWIS, Cierra | FR | 2094 | Potosi | 38 | 23:43.41 | 7:37.7 | 4:44.7 |
42 | HUFFSTETTER, Madelyn | JR | 2106 | Ste. Genevieve | -- | 23:59.32 | 7:42.8 | 4:47.9 |
43 | THEDFORD, Haley | FR | 2070 | North County | 39 | 24:02.85 | 7:43.9 | 4:48.6 |
44 | VOEGTLE, Keri | JR | 2123 | Windsor (Imperial) | 40 | 24:11.28 | 7:46.6 | 4:50.3 |
45 | MACHISEN, Kathleen | FR | 2081 | Notre Dame (Stl) | -- | 24:16.74 | 7:48.4 | 4:51.3 |
46 | LABRUYERE, Claudia | SO | 2067 | North County | 41 | 24:22.47 | 7:50.2 | 4:52.5 |
47 | ARNOLD, Caitlynn | FR | 2065 | North County | 42 | 24:24.67 | 7:51.0 | 4:52.9 |
48 | DUNN, Elizabeth | SO | 2089 | Perryville | -- | 24:40.78 | 7:56.1 | 4:56.2 |
49 | MILAM, Olivia | SO | 2033 | Dexter | 43 | 24:52.41 | 7:59.9 | 4:58.5 |
50 | LONG, Mya | FR | 2119 | Windsor (Imperial) | 44 | 25:05.23 | 8:04.0 | 5:01.0 |
51 | RANEY, Madison | SR | 2108 | Ste. Genevieve | -- | 25:55.52 | 8:20.2 | 5:11.1 |
52 | RAMIREZ, Sammantha | SO | 2069 | North County | 45 | 26:16.10 | 8:26.8 | 5:15.2 |
53 | HILL, Jonni | SR | 2030 | Dexter | 46 | 27:01.47 | 8:41.4 | 5:24.3 |
54 | YOUNG, Abby | JR | 2124 | Windsor (Imperial) | 47 | 27:46.93 | 8:56.0 | 5:33.4 |
55 | HAYNES, Shelby | SO | 2029 | Dexter | 48 | 27:48.34 | 8:56.4 | 5:33.7 |
56 | SMITH, Emily | SO | 2122 | Windsor (Imperial) | 49 | 28:41.48 | 9:13.5 | 5:44.3 |
57 | SMITH, Shelby | SR | 2036 | Dexter | 50 | 29:24.89 | 9:27.5 | 5:53.0 |
Race #4
Class 1 Girls
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crystal City | 27 | 1-2-7-8-9(14)(21) | 1:55:17 | 23:04 | 1:54.1 |
2 | Valle Catholic | 30 | 3-4-5-6-12(17)(18) | 1:55:04 | 23:01 | 1:40.1 |
3 | Oak Ridge | 76 | 10-11-16-19-20(22)(24) | 2:07:08 | 25:26 | 3:41.6 |
4 | Leopold | 102 | 13-15-23-25-26 | 2:30:32 | 30:07 | 14:23.9 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SLOAN, Taylor | JR | 2015 | Crystal City | 1 | 21:52.91 | 7:02.2 | 4:22.6 |
2 | SHIRLEY, Emma | JR | 2014 | Crystal City | 2 | 22:04.24 | 7:05.8 | 4:24.8 |
3 | LACY, Sarah | SR | 2103 | St. Paul Lutheran | -- | 22:20.82 | 7:11.1 | 4:28.2 |
4 | VALLE, Nicole | FR | 2117 | Valle Catholic | 3 | 22:21.40 | 7:11.3 | 4:28.3 |
5 | OTTE, Madison | SO | 2115 | Valle Catholic | 4 | 22:23.45 | 7:12.0 | 4:28.7 |
6 | VALLE, Rachel | FR | 2118 | Valle Catholic | 5 | 22:54.60 | 7:22.0 | 4:34.9 |
7 | UMFLEET, Lindsey | SO | 2126 | Zalma | -- | 23:11.04 | 7:27.3 | 4:38.2 |
8 | LUNSFORD, Alyssa | SR | 2006 | Chaffee | -- | 23:16.04 | 7:28.9 | 4:39.2 |
9 | ROTH, Mary | FR | 2116 | Valle Catholic | 6 | 23:22.58 | 7:31.0 | 4:40.5 |
10 | HOLDINGHAUSEN, Abbegail | SR | 2011 | Crystal City | 7 | 23:45.53 | 7:38.4 | 4:45.1 |
11 | LANDEWEE, Emily | FR | 2017 | Delta | -- | 23:46.11 | 7:38.6 | 4:45.2 |
12 | HERNANDEZ, Haley | SO | 2062 | Meadow Heights | -- | 23:46.51 | 7:38.7 | 4:45.3 |
13 | BAUMAN, Amanda | SR | 2009 | Crystal City | 8 | 23:46.72 | 7:38.8 | 4:45.3 |
14 | REYNOLDS, Taylor | JR | 2013 | Crystal City | 9 | 23:46.95 | 7:38.8 | 4:45.4 |
15 | PONDER, Skylar | SO | 2086 | Oak Ridge | 10 | 23:50.78 | 7:40.1 | 4:46.2 |
16 | LAYTON, Jordan | SR | 2084 | Oak Ridge | 11 | 23:56.46 | 7:41.9 | 4:47.3 |
17 | FLIEG, April | JR | 2109 | Valle Catholic | 12 | 24:01.49 | 7:43.5 | 4:48.3 |
18 | VANDERMIERDEN, Patience | JR | 2060 | Leopold | 13 | 24:07.71 | 7:45.5 | 4:49.5 |
19 | WATTERS, Kylee | SO | 2016 | Crystal City | 14 | 24:20.83 | 7:49.7 | 4:52.2 |
20 | BEEL, Kyla | SO | 2056 | Leopold | 15 | 24:28.84 | 7:52.3 | 4:53.8 |
21 | GLUECK, Kate | SR | 2004 | Chaffee | -- | 24:35.10 | 7:54.3 | 4:55.0 |
22 | SEYER, Taylor | JR | 2087 | Oak Ridge | 16 | 24:37.23 | 7:55.0 | 4:55.4 |
23 | PEPPLE, Kari | JR | 2007 | Chaffee | -- | 24:38.87 | 7:55.5 | 4:55.8 |
24 | BRIGHT, Kassie | JR | 2125 | Zalma | -- | 24:49.44 | 7:58.9 | 4:57.9 |
25 | GRITHER, Emily | SO | 2110 | Valle Catholic | 17 | 25:11.56 | 8:06.0 | 5:02.3 |
26 | KILBURN, Brooke | SO | 2005 | Chaffee | -- | 25:22.91 | 8:09.7 | 5:04.6 |
27 | KEELEY, Mary | SO | 2111 | Valle Catholic | 18 | 26:25.83 | 8:29.9 | 5:17.2 |
28 | STEWART, Hannah | FR | 2063 | Meadow Heights | -- | 26:28.79 | 8:30.9 | 5:17.8 |
29 | GARLAND, Cierra | FR | 2003 | Advance | -- | 26:35.97 | 8:33.2 | 5:19.2 |
30 | PINKLEY, Paige | JR | 2100 | Richland (Essex) | -- | 26:54.07 | 8:39.0 | 5:22.8 |
31 | WHITENER, Sarah | JR | 2088 | Oak Ridge | 19 | 27:10.27 | 8:44.2 | 5:26.1 |
32 | KING, Liza | JR | 2099 | Richland (Essex) | -- | 27:30.90 | 8:50.8 | 5:30.2 |
33 | MEYER, Amanda | SR | 2085 | Oak Ridge | 20 | 27:32.33 | 8:51.3 | 5:30.5 |
34 | KIRKLAND, Caroline | JR | 2012 | Crystal City | 21 | 27:34.03 | 8:51.8 | 5:30.8 |
35 | BROWN, Laura | JR | 2097 | Richland (Essex) | -- | 28:21.08 | 9:07.0 | 5:40.2 |
36 | BALLIN, Leah | SR | 2001 | Advance | -- | 28:27.63 | 9:09.1 | 5:41.5 |
37 | GRAYHEK, Erin | FR | 2082 | Oak Ridge | 22 | 28:34.11 | 9:11.2 | 5:42.8 |
38 | COOK, Katlyn | JR | 2002 | Advance | -- | 28:41.92 | 9:13.7 | 5:44.4 |
39 | RETZ, Megan | FR | 2059 | Leopold | 23 | 30:12.90 | 9:42.9 | 6:02.6 |
40 | JONES, Allison | SO | 2098 | Richland (Essex) | -- | 32:19.65 | 10:23.7 | 6:27.9 |
41 | JOHNSON, Alexis | SR | 2083 | Oak Ridge | 24 | 32:22.35 | 10:24.5 | 6:28.5 |
42 | ENGELEN, Sami | SO | 2057 | Leopold | 25 | 33:10.43 | 10:40.0 | 6:38.1 |
43 | WILFONG, Ceara | FR | 2064 | Meadow Heights | -- | 33:20.98 | 10:43.4 | 6:40.2 |
44 | MALONE, Alyssa | SO | 2102 | South Iron | -- | 34:21.86 | 11:03.0 | 6:52.4 |
45 | GRIFFITH, Zoe | SO | 2101 | South Iron | -- | 37:52.93 | 12:10.8 | 7:34.6 |
46 | LEWIS, Kyleigh | FR | 2058 | Leopold | 26 | 38:31.56 | 12:23.3 | 7:42.3 |