Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERBELDING, Corbin | Sulphur Junior Tors | NT | |
2 | MITCHELL, Denim | Warrior Track Club | NT | |
3 | HAMILTON, Eric | Wind Breaking Saints | NT | |
4 | SCHNACK, Lane | South Beau Knights Rec | NT | |
5 | DARBY, Jhaziah | Lions | NT | |
6 | FARVE, Issac | Lions | NT | |
7 | BATISTE, Josiah | Cheetahs | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUIDRY, Peyton | Team Venom | NT | |
2 | WILLIAMS, Cameron | Lions | NT | |
3 | WILLIAMSON, Hayes | Vipers Track Club | NT | |
4 | LEBLANC, Owen | Lions | NT | |
5 | PARKER, Theodore | Raiders Express | NT | |
6 | KOBER, Jaxson | South Beau Knights Rec | NT | |
7 | THIBODEAUX, Tyler | Warrior Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUHON, George | Warrior Track Club | NT | |
2 | HOFFPAUIR, Brayden | Vipers Track Club | NT | |
3 | ROSS, Levi | Wind Breaking Saints | NT | |
4 | ROUSELL JR, Donovan | Team Venom | NT | |
5 | FRANCOIS, Kayson | Wind Breaking Saints | NT | |
6 | LEMAIRE, Brady | Sulphur Junior Tors | NT | |
7 | LEWIS, Aiden | Raiders Express | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAISSON, Micah | Cheetahs | NT | |
2 | MITCHELL JR., Matthew | Team Venom | NT | |
3 | STEWART, Tadarel | Raiders Express | NT | |
4 | WILLIAMS, Malik | Sulphur Junior Tors | NT | |
5 | EAGLIN, Reyghan | Raiders Express | NT | |
6 | DICKERSON, Luke | South Beau Knights Rec | NT | |
7 | PERRY, Sawyer | Cheetahs | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENDERSON, Benjamin | Vipers Track Club | NT | |
2 | AMBROSE JR., Marlon | Wind Breaking Saints | NT | |
3 | MILLER, LeoMi | Team Venom | NT | |
4 | ARCENEAUX, Ace | Sulphur Junior Tors | NT | |
5 | FRANKLIN, Annabell | Dequincy Rec Track | NT | |
6 | GOLDEN, Jaivien | Vipers Track Club | NT | |
7 | JONES, Keith | Lions | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JAMES, Blake | Sulphur Junior Tors | NT | |
3 | PHILLIPS, Andrew | Dequincy Rec Track | NT | |
4 | MITCHELL, Dylan | Warrior Track Club | NT | |
5 | DENTON, Karter | Dequincy Rec Track | NT | |
6 | RICO, Angel | Warrior Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | HARGRAVE, Anna | Dequincy Rec Track | NT | |
4 | MCCULLEN, Tyson | Wind Breaking Saints | NT | |
5 | FUSELIER, Devin | Raiders Express | NT |