Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLIFTON, Ginger | Dequincy Rec Track | NT | |
2 | GIPSON, Jven | Warrior Track Club | 36.10 | Ward 3 Recreation Season Opener |
3 | PRATER, Keiren | Vipers Track Club | 28.34 | |
4 | THOMAS, Xavier | Vipers Track Club | 34.56 | |
5 | BAGGETT, Cameron | Thunder Track Club | NT | |
6 | SPAIN, Matthew | Raiders Express | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAR DAR, Joel | Dequincy Rec Track | NT | |
2 | MILLER, Ayden | Team Venom | NT | |
3 | GALMORE, Deon | Team Venom | NT | |
4 | GOZA, Cooper | Dequincy Rec Track | NT | |
5 | BERRY, Dalton | Sulphur Junior Tors | NT | |
6 | MOORE, De'Lonte | Raiders Express | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MYERS, Jace | Sulphur Junior Tors | NT | |
2 | CASTILLE, Mason | Vipers Track Club | NT | |
3 | CHAVIS, Levi | Vipers Track Club | NT | |
4 | LAMBERT, Ray'Von | Team Venom | NT | |
5 | KERLEGAN, Kordale | Team Venom | NT | |
6 | SONNIER, Gavin | Vipers Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JASMIN, Austin | Raiders Express | NT | |
2 | ROYER, Payton | Sulphur Junior Tors | NT | |
3 | LANDRY, Riggins | Sulphur Junior Tors | NT | |
4 | TOUSSAINT, Maximillian | Thunder Track Club | NT | |
5 | PRUDHOMME, Aidan | Raiders Express | NT | |
6 | WALKER, Brycen | Warrior Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Aiden | Thunder Track Club | NT | |
2 | ANDERSON, Kaleb | SENERGY | NT | |
3 | WILLIAMS, Cameron | Thunder Track Club | NT | |
4 | EYGABROAD, Liv | Dequincy Rec Track | NT | |
5 | PAPPILLION, Landon | Thunder Track Club | NT | |
6 | BERGERON, Riley | South Beau Knights Rec | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CEASAR, Kaiden | Warrior Track Club | NT | |
2 | VITAL, Javonte | Raiders Express | NT | |
3 | ADAMS, Chance | Warrior Track Club | NT | |
4 | ESTAY, Brooks | South Beau Knights Rec | NT | |
5 | NICKLEBERRY, Kenyon | Wind Breaking Saints | NT | |
6 | GALMORE, Dumorian | Team Venom | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CHAPMAN, Zachary | Sulphur Junior Tors | NT | |
3 | MCARTHUR, Titus | Warrior Track Club | NT | |
4 | BAGWELL, Graham | South Beau Knights Rec | NT |