Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDERSON, Kaleb | SENERGY | NT | |
2 | BERRY, Dalton | Sulphur Junior Tors | NT | |
3 | DEVILLE, Zane | Wind Breaking Saints | 1:29.90 | Ward 3 Recreation Relays 6-1-19 |
4 | DOVE, Braelyn | Warrior Track Club | 1:36.17 | Ward 3 Recreation Relays 6-8-19 |
5 | DAVID, Malik | SENERGY | NT | |
6 | ALEXANDER, Shadlen | Thunder Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JENKINS, Malik | Raiders Express | NT | |
2 | FRUGE, Wyatt | South Beau Knights Rec | NT | |
3 | BROUSSARD, Terry | Raiders Express | NT | |
4 | MILLER, Eric | Team Venom | NT | |
5 | ROYER, Payton | Sulphur Junior Tors | NT | |
6 | CHAPMAN, Zachary | Sulphur Junior Tors | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAR DAR, Joel | Dequincy Rec Track | NT | |
2 | BARTIE, Grayson | Thunder Track Club | NT | |
3 | CHAVIS, Levi | Vipers Track Club | NT | |
4 | WALKER, Brycen | Warrior Track Club | NT | |
5 | CLIFTON, Ginger | Dequincy Rec Track | NT | |
6 | SMITH, Cole | South Beau Knights Rec | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JASMIN, Aaron | Raiders Express | NT | |
2 | AARON, Micah | Team Venom | NT | |
3 | STRAWDER JR, Frederick | SENERGY | NT | |
4 | MILNER, Charlie | Vipers Track Club | NT | |
5 | BAGGETT, Cameron | Thunder Track Club | NT | |
6 | BRADLEY, Zerron | Vipers Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAYLOR, Lucas | South Beau Knights Rec | NT | |
2 | REGAN, Kaleb | Wind Breaking Saints | NT | |
3 | SONNIER, Gavin | Vipers Track Club | NT | |
4 | CARROLL, Dallas | Sulphur Junior Tors | NT | |
5 | LANDRY, Riggins | Sulphur Junior Tors | NT | |
6 | AYALA, Jean-Luke | Warrior Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOZA, Cooper | Dequincy Rec Track | NT | |
2 | CEASAR, Kaiden | Warrior Track Club | NT | |
3 | LEVIER, Javid | Team Venom | NT | |
4 | EYGABROAD, Liv | Dequincy Rec Track | NT | |
5 | MARKWAY, Henry | Raiders Express | NT | |
6 | WILLIAMS, Cameron | Thunder Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HOLLI, Liam-Joseph R. | Vipers Track Club | NT | |
3 | MILLER, Ayden | Team Venom | NT | |
4 | LIVINGS, Jeziel | Raiders Express | NT |