#39 Boys 200 Meters (9-10 Age Group) Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
SPAIN, Matthew |
Raiders Express |
30.26 |
|
1 (1) |
2 |
NICKLEBERRY, Kenyon |
Wind Breaking Saints |
30.88 |
|
6 (1) |
3 |
GALMORE, Dumorian |
Team Venom |
31.04 |
|
6 (2) |
4 |
BERRY, Dalton |
Sulphur Junior Tors |
31.54 |
|
2 (1) |
5 |
PRUDHOMME, Aidan |
Raiders Express |
31.65 |
|
4 (1) |
6 |
THOMAS, Xavier |
Vipers Track Club |
31.71 |
|
1 (2) |
7 |
SONNIER, Gavin |
Vipers Track Club |
32.41 |
|
3 (1) |
8 |
PRATER, Keiren |
Vipers Track Club |
32.72 |
|
1 (3) |
9 |
ADAMS, Chance |
Warrior Track Club |
32.98 |
|
6 (3) |
10 |
MOORE, De'Lonte |
Raiders Express |
33.01 |
|
2 (2) |
11 |
GIPSON, Jven |
Warrior Track Club |
33.25 |
|
1 (4) |
12 |
LANDRY, Riggins |
Sulphur Junior Tors |
33.26 |
|
4 (2) |
13 |
GOZA, Cooper |
Dequincy Rec Track |
33.93 |
|
2 (3) |
14 |
ROYER, Payton |
Sulphur Junior Tors |
34.11 |
|
4 (3) |
15 |
TOUSSAINT, Maximillian |
Thunder Track Club |
34.34 |
|
4 (4) |
16 |
ESTAY, Brooks |
South Beau Knights Rec |
34.47 |
|
6 (4) |
17 |
WILLIAMS, Cameron |
Thunder Track Club |
34.62 |
|
5 (1) |
18 |
LAMBERT, Ray'Von |
Team Venom |
34.71 |
|
3 (2) |
19 |
MCARTHUR, Titus |
Warrior Track Club |
35.07 |
|
7 (1) |
20 |
PAPPILLION, Landon |
Thunder Track Club |
35.14 |
|
5 (2) |
21 |
VITAL, Javonte |
Raiders Express |
35.51 |
|
6 (5) |
22 |
MILLER, Ayden |
Team Venom |
35.62 |
|
2 (4) |
23 |
DAR DAR, Joel |
Dequincy Rec Track |
36.09 |
|
2 (5) |
24 |
ANDERSON, Kaleb |
SENERGY |
36.19 |
|
5 (3) |
25 |
BAGGETT, Cameron |
Thunder Track Club |
36.29 |
|
1 (5) |
26 |
BAGWELL, Graham |
South Beau Knights Rec |
36.55 |
|
7 (2) |
27 |
CHAPMAN, Zachary |
Sulphur Junior Tors |
37.28 |
|
7 (3) |
28 |
EYGABROAD, Liv |
Dequincy Rec Track |
37.34 |
|
5 (4) |
29 |
KERLEGAN, Kordale |
Team Venom |
37.57 |
|
3 (3) |
30 |
BERGERON, Riley |
South Beau Knights Rec |
38.03 |
|
5 (5) |
31 |
WILLIAMS, Aiden |
Thunder Track Club |
39.20 |
|
5 (6) |
32 |
JASMIN, Austin |
Raiders Express |
39.26 |
|
4 (5) |
33 |
CLIFTON, Ginger |
Dequincy Rec Track |
39.29 |
|
1 (6) |
34 |
WALKER, Brycen |
Warrior Track Club |
40.07 |
|
4 (6) |
35 |
MYERS, Jace |
Sulphur Junior Tors |
40.94 |
|
3 (4) |
36 |
CASTILLE, Mason |
Vipers Track Club |
43.70 |
|
3 (5) |
|
GALMORE, Deon |
Team Venom |
NT |
|
|
|
CHAVIS, Levi |
Vipers Track Club |
NT |
|
|
|
CEASAR, Kaiden |
Warrior Track Club |
NT |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
Finals Section: 2
Finals Section: 3
Finals Section: 4
Finals Section: 5
Finals Section: 6
Finals Section: 7