Lee's Summit, MO
St. Michaels
10/22/2018
Race #1
0.75 mile Girls 3-4
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Visitation | 16 | 1-4-11(14)(19) | 16:01 |
2 | Presentation | 19* | 3-7-9(10)(18) | 16:13 |
3 | St. Elizabeth | 19* | 5-6-8(12) | 16:04 |
4 | St. Therese | 35 | 2-16-17(23)(26) | 17:01 |
5 | Northland Catholic Schools | 57 | 15-20-22(25) | 18:47 |
6 | Oakhill Day School | 58 | 13-21-24 | 19:02 |
*Tiebreakers | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KELLAN WEIBE | 4 | 1026 | Visitation | 1 | 5:02.9 | --- | 6:43.8 |
2 | SHEA COWAN | 4 | 928 | St. Peter | -- | 5:06.0 | 0:04.0 | 6:47.9 |
3 | ALICE KEEFE | 4 | 970 | St. Therese | 2 | 5:06.1 | 0:04.1 | 6:48.0 |
4 | MAKAYLA RAMIREZ | 3 | 836 | Presentation | 3 | 5:08.6 | 0:06.6 | 6:51.4 |
5 | NONA GRACE ARCHER | 4 | 989 | Visitation | 4 | 5:11.6 | 0:09.6 | 6:55.4 |
6 | CLAIRE SOLIS | 4 | 906 | St. Elizabeth | 5 | 5:14.0 | 0:12.0 | 6:58.6 |
7 | SYDNEY TALBOT | 4 | 909 | St. Elizabeth | 6 | 5:18.7 | 0:16.7 | 7:04.8 |
8 | XIMENA ROMO | 4 | 917 | St. John LaLande | -- | 5:20.3 | 0:18.3 | 7:07.0 |
9 | KATE GARVEY | 3 | 1027 | LeBlond Middle School | -- | 5:26.3 | 0:24.3 | 7:14.9 |
10 | AMELIA SEELBREDE | 4 | 845 | Presentation | 7 | 5:27.6 | 0:25.6 | 7:16.8 |
11 | PIPER HOPSON | 4 | 886 | St. Elizabeth | 8 | 5:30.9 | 0:28.9 | 7:21.1 |
12 | GWYNETH LYON | 4 | 822 | Presentation | 9 | 5:36.0 | 0:34.0 | 7:27.9 |
13 | AYNSLEE DOUGLASS | 3 | 740 | Notre Dame De Sion | -- | 5:39.2 | 0:37.2 | 7:32.2 |
14 | BIANCA MARTIN | 3 | 825 | Presentation | 10 | 5:39.9 | 0:37.9 | 7:33.2 |
15 | CHARLIE PANZINO | 4 | 1009 | Visitation | 11 | 5:45.7 | 0:43.7 | 7:40.9 |
16 | LUCIA MILLER | 4 | 861 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | -- | 5:46.6 | 0:44.6 | 7:42.1 |
17 | DELANEY REDD | 3 | 900 | St. Elizabeth | 12 | 5:46.7 | 0:44.7 | 7:42.2 |
18 | CALLIE DRAUT | 4 | 756 | Oakhill Day School | 13 | 5:46.7 | 0:44.7 | 7:42.2 |
19 | CATHERINE FANNING | 3 | 1000 | Visitation | 14 | 5:53.8 | 0:51.8 | 7:51.6 |
20 | BERNADETTE SHIELDS | 3 | 730 | Northland Catholic Schools | 15 | 5:55.7 | 0:53.7 | 7:54.2 |
21 | ELLIE DUENSING | 3 | 964 | St. Therese | 16 | 5:56.6 | 0:54.6 | 7:55.4 |
22 | ALLIE SWAN | 4 | 982 | St. Therese | 17 | 5:57.9 | 0:55.9 | 7:57.2 |
23 | HAILY STRASSLE | 4 | 849 | Presentation | 18 | 6:03.3 | 1:01.3 | 8:04.3 |
24 | CHARLOTTE TURNER | 4 | 1023 | Visitation | 19 | 6:11.5 | 1:09.5 | 8:15.3 |
25 | MARIN HINKEBEIN | 4 | 721 | Northland Catholic Schools | 20 | 6:15.7 | 1:13.7 | 8:20.9 |
26 | KATRINA HOYUH | 4 | 815 | Presentation | -- | 6:22.9 | 1:20.9 | 8:30.5 |
27 | JOSIE PICKENS | 4 | 765 | Oakhill Day School | 21 | 6:25.9 | 1:23.9 | 8:34.5 |
28 | JAYCEE PAIGE | 3 | 1037 | LeBlond Middle School | -- | 6:26.2 | 1:24.2 | 8:34.9 |
29 | LILLY RAMA | 4 | 834 | Presentation | -- | 6:28.6 | 1:26.6 | 8:38.1 |
30 | ISABELLA FAGAZZOTTO | 4 | 717 | Northland Catholic Schools | 22 | 6:35.4 | 1:33.4 | 8:47.1 |
31 | LUCY LOMBARDO | 3 | 974 | St. Therese | 23 | 6:36.3 | 1:34.3 | 8:48.3 |
32 | LILY RABE | 4 | 865 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | -- | 6:44.1 | 1:42.1 | 8:58.7 |
33 | NATALIE HALL | 4 | 758 | Oakhill Day School | 24 | 6:49.4 | 1:47.4 | 9:05.8 |
34 | CLARIE STEINER | 4 | 848 | Presentation | -- | 7:04.1 | 2:02.1 | 9:25.4 |
35 | ZOE MILLER | 4 | 944 | St. Peter | -- | 7:22.4 | 2:20.4 | 9:49.8 |
36 | EMILY RICHARDS | 4 | 728 | Northland Catholic Schools | 25 | 7:45.5 | 2:43.5 | 10:20.6 |
37 | KAMIE STODDEN | 3 | 981 | St. Therese | 26 | 7:58.7 | 2:56.7 | 10:38.2 |
38 | VALERIA CARIGNAN | 4 | 738 | Notre Dame De Sion | -- | 8:00.0 | 2:58.0 | 10:39.9 |
39 | KATE BOWLING | 4 | 991 | Visitation | -- | 8:23.2 | 3:21.2 | 11:10.9 |
40 | MARY WHEELER | 3 | 853 | Presentation | -- | 9:48.4 | 4:46.4 | 13:04.5 |
Race #2
0.75 mile Boys 3-4
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Elizabeth | 10 | 1-3-6(9)(16) | 14:39 |
2 | Presentation | 16 | 2-4-10(11)(12) | 14:51 |
3 | St. Peter | 26 | 5-8-13(17)(18) | 15:17 |
4 | Notre Dame De Sion | 49 | 14-15-20(22) | 16:52 |
5 | St. Therese | 52 | 7-21-24(26)(27) | 18:03 |
6 | Nativity of Mary | 67 | 19-23-25 | 19:38 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ISAAC FRENZEL | 4 | 883 | St. Elizabeth | 1 | 4:47.5 | --- | 6:23.3 |
2 | GRAHAM HOTOP | 4 | 812 | Presentation | 2 | 4:49.2 | 0:02.2 | 6:25.5 |
3 | CHARLES MOHN | 4 | 894 | St. Elizabeth | 3 | 4:53.5 | 0:06.5 | 6:31.3 |
4 | JACK KAKUSKE | 4 | 819 | Presentation | 4 | 4:53.7 | 0:06.7 | 6:31.5 |
5 | KIP BUFORD | 3 | 924 | St. Peter | 5 | 4:57.0 | 0:10.0 | 6:35.9 |
6 | JACK MCGOVERN | 3 | 892 | St. Elizabeth | 6 | 4:57.6 | 0:10.6 | 6:36.8 |
7 | PATRICK HICKEY | 4 | 966 | St. Therese | 7 | 5:02.4 | 0:15.4 | 6:43.1 |
8 | BEAU KETCHUM | 3 | 1006 | Visitation | -- | 5:03.2 | 0:16.2 | 6:44.2 |
9 | LUKE RANDO | 3 | 952 | St. Peter | 8 | 5:03.9 | 0:16.9 | 6:45.2 |
10 | CURRAN MARTIN | 4 | 889 | St. Elizabeth | 9 | 5:05.7 | 0:18.7 | 6:47.5 |
11 | CARTER LOVITT | 4 | 762 | Oakhill Day School | -- | 5:07.4 | 0:20.4 | 6:49.8 |
12 | GUY JACOBS | 3 | 817 | Presentation | 10 | 5:08.0 | 0:21.0 | 6:50.6 |
13 | ABRAM BLAND | 3 | 801 | Presentation | 11 | 5:09.8 | 0:22.8 | 6:53.0 |
14 | BEN RYBOWICZ | 3 | 838 | Presentation | 12 | 5:12.3 | 0:25.3 | 6:56.4 |
15 | JACK RYAN | 3 | 837 | Presentation | -- | 5:13.4 | 0:26.4 | 6:57.8 |
16 | JACK NEELY | 4 | 946 | St. Peter | 13 | 5:16.0 | 0:29.0 | 7:01.2 |
17 | OWEN BLAND | 3 | 802 | Presentation | -- | 5:17.6 | 0:30.6 | 7:03.4 |
18 | LEO KANE | 4 | 746 | Notre Dame De Sion | 14 | 5:18.4 | 0:31.4 | 7:04.4 |
19 | GRIFFIN BLOEMKER | 4 | 736 | Notre Dame De Sion | 15 | 5:20.0 | 0:33.0 | 7:06.7 |
20 | JACK MORRISON | 3 | 895 | St. Elizabeth | 16 | 5:20.9 | 0:33.9 | 7:07.8 |
21 | MICKEY MCGRAW | 4 | 893 | St. Elizabeth | -- | 5:22.1 | 0:35.1 | 7:09.5 |
22 | CADEN KELLY | 3 | 887 | St. Elizabeth | -- | 5:23.1 | 0:36.1 | 7:10.7 |
23 | ETHAN HEINEN | 4 | 935 | St. Peter | 17 | 5:24.0 | 0:37.0 | 7:12.0 |
24 | LIAM FLAVIN | 3 | 931 | St. Peter | 18 | 5:26.2 | 0:39.2 | 7:14.9 |
25 | GUS BURNS | 4 | 803 | Presentation | -- | 5:26.9 | 0:39.9 | 7:15.7 |
26 | EVAN GEIVETT | 3 | 914 | St. John LaLande | -- | 5:35.3 | 0:48.3 | 7:27.0 |
27 | GUNNER LOCKARD | 4 | 1031 | LeBlond Middle School | -- | 5:36.7 | 0:49.7 | 7:28.8 |
28 | BENJAMIN OLSCHI | 4 | 831 | Presentation | -- | 5:38.3 | 0:51.3 | 7:31.0 |
29 | HENRY PFEIFAUF | 4 | 898 | St. Elizabeth | -- | 5:57.8 | 1:10.8 | 7:57.0 |
30 | MATHIAS HIRSCH | 3 | 916 | St. John LaLande | -- | 6:00.2 | 1:13.2 | 8:00.2 |
31 | CHARLIE BLUME | 3 | 875 | St. Elizabeth | -- | 6:01.1 | 1:14.1 | 8:01.4 |
32 | JAXSON BEGGS | 3 | 706 | Nativity of Mary | 19 | 6:04.2 | 1:17.2 | 8:05.6 |
33 | LANGSTON LAFOND | 4 | 941 | St. Peter | -- | 6:05.1 | 1:18.1 | 8:06.8 |
34 | ANDERSON HAWLEY | 3 | 1003 | Visitation | -- | 6:06.0 | 1:19.0 | 8:07.9 |
35 | CHRISTIAN SMITH | 4 | 869 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | -- | 6:11.6 | 1:24.6 | 8:15.4 |
36 | LUKE BREWSTER | 3 | 876 | St. Elizabeth | -- | 6:11.9 | 1:24.9 | 8:15.7 |
37 | COLE ZEILER | 4 | 854 | Presentation | -- | 6:11.9 | 1:24.9 | 8:15.8 |
38 | DOMINIC LEPE | 4 | 748 | Notre Dame De Sion | 20 | 6:13.4 | 1:26.4 | 8:17.8 |
39 | PAUL MCCLINTOCK | 3 | 828 | Presentation | -- | 6:16.0 | 1:29.0 | 8:21.2 |
40 | BRENDAN WINNIKE | 3 | 873 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | -- | 6:18.7 | 1:31.7 | 8:24.8 |
41 | SCOTT WARD | 3 | 987 | St. Therese | 21 | 6:18.7 | 1:31.7 | 8:24.9 |
42 | MASON IRWIN | 3 | 745 | Notre Dame De Sion | 22 | 6:23.1 | 1:36.1 | 8:30.8 |
43 | HAWK MILBOURNE | 4 | 1036 | LeBlond Middle School | -- | 6:31.5 | 1:44.5 | 8:41.9 |
44 | GEORGE GORO | 3 | 710 | Nativity of Mary | 23 | 6:35.0 | 1:48.0 | 8:46.6 |
45 | MICHAEL CESARO | 4 | 963 | St. Therese | 24 | 6:41.4 | 1:54.4 | 8:55.2 |
46 | MICHAEL SONDERMAN | 4 | 846 | Presentation | -- | 6:43.0 | 1:56.0 | 8:57.2 |
47 | BENJAMIN KRAMER | 3 | 939 | St. Peter | -- | 6:48.9 | 2:01.9 | 9:05.2 |
48 | LUKE KNAE | 3 | 820 | Presentation | -- | 6:52.0 | 2:05.0 | 9:09.3 |
49 | JACK TAYLOR | 3 | 713 | Nativity of Mary | 25 | 6:58.3 | 2:11.4 | 9:17.7 |
50 | CHRISTIAN TAPIA | 4 | 985 | St. Therese | 26 | 7:10.1 | 2:23.1 | 9:33.4 |
51 | ROCCA VALENCIA | 3 | 850 | Presentation | -- | 7:22.9 | 2:35.9 | 9:50.4 |
52 | ANTON KOTAR | 3 | 972 | St. Therese | 27 | 7:28.0 | 2:41.0 | 9:57.3 |
53 | LANDON TABB | 3 | 984 | St. Therese | -- | 7:39.0 | 2:52.0 | 10:12.0 |
Race #3
1 mile Girls 5-6
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Therese | 15 | 2-6-7(11)(12) | 20:52 |
2 | St. Peter | 20 | 1-9-10(13)(16) | 21:13 |
3 | Presentation | 28 | 5-8-15(17) | 22:02 |
4 | Northland Catholic Schools | 35 | 3-14-18(20) | 23:50 |
5 | St. Elizabeth | 44 | 4-19-21 | 26:03 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAUREN RANDO | 5 | 951 | St. Peter | 1 | 6:40.5 | --- | 6:40.4 |
2 | LAUREN WALDRON | 6 | 986 | St. Therese | 2 | 6:45.1 | 0:05.1 | 6:45.1 |
3 | MAECY HINKEBEIN | 5 | 720 | Northland Catholic Schools | 3 | 6:54.0 | 0:14.0 | 6:53.9 |
4 | ELLA BROWN | 6 | 754 | Oakhill Day School | -- | 6:54.5 | 0:14.5 | 6:54.5 |
5 | MADELINE KNOX | 6 | 888 | St. Elizabeth | 4 | 6:56.7 | 0:16.7 | 6:56.6 |
6 | EMILY RYBOWICZ | 6 | 839 | Presentation | 5 | 6:57.2 | 0:17.2 | 6:57.1 |
7 | ISABELLA LEE | 6 | 973 | St. Therese | 6 | 7:02.1 | 0:22.1 | 7:02.1 |
8 | MADELINE DWYER | 5 | 965 | St. Therese | 7 | 7:04.2 | 0:24.2 | 7:04.2 |
9 | MACKENZIE RAMIREZ | 6 | 835 | Presentation | 8 | 7:10.1 | 0:30.1 | 7:10.1 |
10 | NORA KRAMER | 6 | 940 | St. Peter | 9 | 7:14.2 | 0:34.2 | 7:14.2 |
11 | CELIA SHAW | 6 | 955 | St. Peter | 10 | 7:18.1 | 0:38.1 | 7:18.1 |
12 | CLARE WELCH | 5 | 988 | St. Therese | 11 | 7:22.2 | 0:42.2 | 7:22.1 |
13 | LAUREN REDD | 6 | 979 | St. Therese | 12 | 7:22.9 | 0:42.9 | 7:22.9 |
14 | MCKAYLA LOCKARD | 6 | 1032 | LeBlond Middle School | -- | 7:39.3 | 0:59.3 | 7:39.2 |
15 | POPPY ROBERTSON | 6 | 1013 | Visitation | -- | 7:42.1 | 1:02.1 | 7:42.1 |
16 | SOLA OWENS | 6 | 950 | St. Peter | 13 | 7:46.1 | 1:06.1 | 7:46.1 |
17 | EMMA HAYES | 6 | 719 | Northland Catholic Schools | 14 | 7:52.1 | 1:12.1 | 7:52.1 |
18 | PAYTON SCHMITT | 5 | 844 | Presentation | 15 | 7:54.7 | 1:14.7 | 7:54.6 |
19 | STELLA BASKA | 5 | 919 | St. Peter | 16 | 8:06.5 | 1:26.5 | 8:06.5 |
20 | JULIANNA VESEY | 5 | 960 | St. Peter | -- | 8:09.6 | 1:29.6 | 8:09.6 |
21 | MARJORIE HOTOP | 5 | 813 | Presentation | 17 | 8:28.4 | 1:48.4 | 8:28.4 |
22 | MARIA EDWARDS-GONZALEZ | 5 | 742 | Notre Dame De Sion | -- | 8:40.4 | 2:00.4 | 8:40.3 |
23 | NORAH HEISE | 6 | 936 | St. Peter | -- | 9:00.3 | 2:20.3 | 9:00.3 |
24 | JOANNE DINH | 5 | 716 | Northland Catholic Schools | 18 | 9:03.6 | 2:23.6 | 9:03.5 |
25 | ALYSSA HIEGERT | 6 | 759 | Oakhill Day School | -- | 9:08.2 | 2:28.2 | 9:08.2 |
26 | STELLA OLAH | 3 | 897 | St. Elizabeth | 19 | 9:13.8 | 2:33.8 | 9:13.7 |
27 | JOSIE MATTHYS | 6 | 725 | Northland Catholic Schools | 20 | 9:19.3 | 2:39.3 | 9:19.2 |
28 | LUCILLE SWITZER | 4 | 908 | St. Elizabeth | 21 | 9:51.7 | 3:11.7 | 9:51.7 |
Race #4
1 mile Boys 5-6
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Presentation | 11 | 2-4-5(6)(8) | 19:08 |
2 | LeBlond Middle School | 20 | 1-7-12(16)(22) | 19:30 |
3 | Visitation | 35 | 3-14-18(20)(25) | 20:33 |
4 | Northland Catholic Schools | 38 | 9-10-19(35) | 20:35 |
5 | Oakhill Day School | 58 | 11-13-34 | 22:49 |
6 | St. Peter | 65 | 15-24-26(29)(32) | 22:13 |
7 | St. Elizabeth | 68 | 17-23-28(30)(31) | 22:28 |
8 | Notre Dame De Sion | 81 | 21-27-33 | 23:33 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONNOR WEGENKA | 6 | 1040 | LeBlond Middle School | 1 | 6:05.0 | --- | 6:05.0 |
2 | BRADY GOFFINET | 6 | 807 | Presentation | 2 | 6:15.2 | 0:10.2 | 6:15.2 |
3 | JUSTIN WALDRON | 6 | 1024 | Visitation | 3 | 6:20.2 | 0:15.2 | 6:20.2 |
4 | JACK MEYER | 5 | 830 | Presentation | 4 | 6:25.7 | 0:20.7 | 6:25.7 |
5 | OLIVER HOTOP | 6 | 814 | Presentation | 5 | 6:26.4 | 0:21.4 | 6:26.4 |
6 | SAM MARTION | 5 | 826 | Presentation | 6 | 6:27.8 | 0:22.8 | 6:27.7 |
7 | DAVID WELCHERT | 6 | 1042 | LeBlond Middle School | 7 | 6:29.5 | 0:24.5 | 6:29.4 |
8 | JACK HOOVER | 5 | 811 | Presentation | 8 | 6:35.8 | 0:30.8 | 6:35.7 |
9 | NICK SPRINGER | 5 | 980 | St. Therese | -- | 6:36.1 | 0:31.1 | 6:36.0 |
10 | WADE MATTHYS | 5 | 726 | Northland Catholic Schools | 9 | 6:36.7 | 0:31.7 | 6:36.7 |
11 | MATTHEW STILL | 6 | 733 | Northland Catholic Schools | 10 | 6:38.7 | 0:33.7 | 6:38.7 |
12 | KAI SOMASEGARAN | 6 | 768 | Oakhill Day School | 11 | 6:39.4 | 0:34.4 | 6:39.4 |
13 | WILL HARRIS | 6 | 809 | Presentation | -- | 6:49.1 | 0:44.1 | 6:49.1 |
14 | NICK GARVEY | 5 | 1028 | LeBlond Middle School | 12 | 6:54.7 | 0:49.7 | 6:54.7 |
15 | AARON FERRARA | 6 | 757 | Oakhill Day School | 13 | 6:55.7 | 0:50.7 | 6:55.7 |
16 | WYATT HEMPHILL | 6 | 1004 | Visitation | 14 | 6:57.2 | 0:52.2 | 6:57.1 |
17 | GEORGE KENNEDY | 5 | 938 | St. Peter | 15 | 6:57.4 | 0:52.4 | 6:57.4 |
18 | SATCHEL STUDER | 5 | 1039 | LeBlond Middle School | 16 | 6:59.9 | 0:54.9 | 6:59.9 |
19 | SAMUEL REYNA | 6 | 901 | St. Elizabeth | 17 | 7:07.5 | 1:02.5 | 7:07.5 |
20 | CONNOR DEADY | 6 | 1044 | Visitation | 18 | 7:14.8 | 1:09.8 | 7:14.8 |
21 | WYATT SHULTE | 6 | 712 | Nativity of Mary | -- | 7:16.1 | 1:11.1 | 7:16.0 |
22 | LUKE FOX | 6 | 709 | Nativity of Mary | -- | 7:16.9 | 1:12.0 | 7:16.9 |
23 | ISAAC PESEK | 5 | 864 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | -- | 7:19.1 | 1:14.1 | 7:19.1 |
24 | CLARK SHIELDS | 6 | 731 | Northland Catholic Schools | 19 | 7:19.1 | 1:14.1 | 7:19.1 |
25 | DECLAN DEADY | 5 | 1045 | Visitation | 20 | 7:19.7 | 1:14.7 | 7:19.6 |
26 | MACAULEY DOUGLASS | 5 | 741 | Notre Dame De Sion | 21 | 7:25.4 | 1:20.4 | 7:25.3 |
27 | AUSTIN LUKEHART | 5 | 1033 | LeBlond Middle School | 22 | 7:28.8 | 1:23.8 | 7:28.7 |
28 | SEAN SWINNEY | 5 | 907 | St. Elizabeth | 23 | 7:30.2 | 1:25.2 | 7:30.2 |
29 | NOAH HEINAN | 6 | 934 | St. Peter | 24 | 7:31.7 | 1:26.7 | 7:31.6 |
30 | JAKE BOND | 5 | 990 | Visitation | 25 | 7:37.3 | 1:32.3 | 7:37.3 |
31 | ATTICUS CARLSON | 5 | 993 | Visitation | -- | 7:37.4 | 1:32.4 | 7:37.3 |
32 | JONATHAN COXE | 5 | 929 | St. Peter | 26 | 7:43.7 | 1:38.7 | 7:43.6 |
33 | DANNY DAVIS | 5 | 913 | St. John LaLande | -- | 7:44.4 | 1:39.4 | 7:44.4 |
34 | SIMON KETTER | 5 | 747 | Notre Dame De Sion | 27 | 7:46.7 | 1:41.7 | 7:46.7 |
35 | XAVIER COLLINS | 6 | 805 | Presentation | -- | 7:47.7 | 1:42.7 | 7:47.6 |
36 | OLIVER ELFRINK | 6 | 999 | Visitation | -- | 7:49.6 | 1:44.6 | 7:49.5 |
37 | NIGEL SHIPLEY | 5 | 904 | St. Elizabeth | 28 | 7:50.0 | 1:45.0 | 7:50.0 |
38 | CONNOR CLUNE | 5 | 927 | St. Peter | 29 | 7:50.4 | 1:45.5 | 7:50.4 |
39 | JOE MULCAHEY | 5 | 896 | St. Elizabeth | 30 | 8:03.2 | 1:58.2 | 8:03.2 |
40 | LUKE RYAN | 6 | 903 | St. Elizabeth | 31 | 8:04.2 | 1:59.2 | 8:04.2 |
41 | WILL FANNING | 5 | 1001 | Visitation | -- | 8:10.0 | 2:05.0 | 8:10.0 |
42 | BRADY ZIEGENHORN | 5 | 855 | Presentation | -- | 8:10.8 | 2:05.8 | 8:10.7 |
43 | JAMES HOENIG | 5 | 937 | St. Peter | 32 | 8:12.5 | 2:07.5 | 8:12.4 |
44 | DANIEL ANDERST | 5 | 735 | Notre Dame De Sion | 33 | 8:20.8 | 2:15.8 | 8:20.8 |
45 | GEHRIG SICOLI | 5 | 1047 | Visitation | -- | 8:48.6 | 2:43.6 | 8:48.6 |
46 | COOPER RIDDLE | 6 | 767 | Oakhill Day School | 34 | 9:13.4 | 3:08.4 | 9:13.4 |
47 | MICHAEL HENRYH | 6 | 810 | Presentation | -- | 9:26.7 | 3:21.7 | 9:26.7 |
48 | IAN MCCLINTOCH | 5 | 827 | Presentation | -- | 9:29.0 | 3:24.0 | 9:29.0 |
49 | JEREMY SMITH | 5 | 957 | St. Peter | -- | 9:32.3 | 3:27.3 | 9:32.3 |
50 | JOSH KING | 6 | 723 | Northland Catholic Schools | 35 | 9:40.2 | 3:35.2 | 9:40.2 |
51 | MAX CERV | 5 | 857 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | -- | 9:51.7 | 3:46.7 | 9:51.6 |
52 | PARKER WEGENKA | 8 | 1041 | LeBlond Middle School | -- | 10:00.0 | 3:55.0 | 9:59.9 |
Race #5
1.5 mile Girls 7-8
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Presentation | 11 | 1-3-7(8)(10) | 31:47 |
2 | Notre Dame De Sion | 22 | 5-6-11(12) | 33:48 |
3 | Oakhill Day School | 27 | 4-9-14(15)(17) | 36:11 |
4 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | 31 | 2-13-16 | 38:59 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRACIE JACOBS | 7 | 816 | Presentation | 1 | 9:53.5 | --- | 6:35.6 |
2 | GRACE DOORNBOS | 7 | 879 | St. Elizabeth | -- | 10:36.9 | 0:43.9 | 7:04.6 |
3 | GARCELYN MADDOX | 8 | 859 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | 2 | 10:50.7 | 0:57.7 | 7:13.7 |
4 | LIBERTY LYON | 8 | 823 | Presentation | 3 | 10:52.3 | 0:59.3 | 7:14.8 |
5 | MYA QUARLES | 7 | 766 | Oakhill Day School | 4 | 10:58.1 | 1:05.1 | 7:18.7 |
6 | SOPHIE EMERSON | 8 | 743 | Notre Dame De Sion | 5 | 10:59.7 | 1:06.7 | 7:19.8 |
7 | KATE WREN | 7 | 752 | Notre Dame De Sion | 6 | 11:00.5 | 1:07.5 | 7:20.3 |
8 | HAILEY SCHEUER | 7 | 843 | Presentation | 7 | 11:00.7 | 1:07.7 | 7:20.4 |
9 | LEAH CAMPO | 8 | 804 | Presentation | 8 | 11:19.6 | 1:26.6 | 7:33.0 |
10 | MARY KIMMERLE | 7 | 761 | Oakhill Day School | 9 | 11:25.0 | 1:32.0 | 7:36.6 |
11 | ERICA SCHEIER | 7 | 842 | Presentation | 10 | 11:36.5 | 1:43.5 | 7:44.3 |
12 | MAKAYLA HEBERT | 8 | 744 | Notre Dame De Sion | 11 | 11:47.3 | 1:54.3 | 7:51.5 |
13 | ABIGAIL PANTAENIUS | 7 | 749 | Notre Dame De Sion | 12 | 13:05.3 | 3:12.3 | 8:43.5 |
14 | MEGAN ROUSE | 8 | 1017 | Visitation | -- | 13:24.5 | 3:31.5 | 8:56.3 |
15 | LAUREN VOGT | 8 | 870 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | 13 | 13:25.4 | 3:32.4 | 8:56.9 |
16 | JULIET PARRA | 8 | 1010 | Visitation | -- | 13:27.4 | 3:34.4 | 8:58.2 |
17 | ADDIE KIMMERLE | 8 | 760 | Oakhill Day School | 14 | 13:47.4 | 3:54.4 | 9:11.6 |
18 | KENNEDI FORSYTHE | 8 | 882 | St. Elizabeth | -- | 14:00.0 | 4:07.0 | 9:20.0 |
19 | AVA MCNELLIS | 7 | 763 | Oakhill Day School | 15 | 14:23.0 | 4:30.0 | 9:35.3 |
20 | SOPHIA JOHNSON | 8 | 967 | St. Therese | -- | 14:34.2 | 4:41.2 | 9:42.8 |
21 | KEIGHAN SANDERSON | 7 | 868 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | 16 | 14:42.5 | 4:49.5 | 9:48.3 |
22 | MARY-KATHRYN WERT | 8 | 769 | Oakhill Day School | 17 | 15:01.3 | 5:08.3 | 10:00.9 |
23 | LILY WILKIN | 7 | 770 | Oakhill Day School | -- | 15:02.7 | 5:09.7 | 10:01.8 |
24 | MADDIE HARRIS | 7 | 808 | Presentation | -- | 15:18.4 | 5:25.4 | 10:12.2 |
Race #6
1.5 mile Boys 7-8
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Peter | 8 | 1-2-5(8)(11) | 29:02 |
2 | Visitation | 13 | 3-4-6(16)(20) | 29:30 |
3 | St. Elizabeth | 32 | 7-10-15(24) | 31:53 |
4 | Presentation | 43 | 12-14-17(18)(22) | 32:50 |
5 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | 49 | 9-19-21 | 33:58 |
6 | St. Therese | 64 | 13-23-28 | 37:36 |
7 | Northland Catholic Schools | 78 | 25-26-27 | 40:03 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOLAN SHAW | 8 | 956 | St. Peter | 1 | 9:32.4 | --- | 6:21.6 |
2 | OLIVER LAFOND | 7 | 942 | St. Peter | 2 | 9:36.5 | 0:04.5 | 6:24.3 |
3 | CALEB TEEVAN | 8 | 1019 | Visitation | 3 | 9:41.8 | 0:09.8 | 6:27.8 |
4 | GEORGE REBNAN | 8 | 1011 | Visitation | 4 | 9:44.4 | 0:12.4 | 6:29.6 |
5 | MATTHEW COXE | 8 | 930 | St. Peter | 5 | 9:52.3 | 0:20.3 | 6:34.9 |
6 | AUGUST THOMPSON | 8 | 1022 | Visitation | 6 | 10:03.3 | 0:31.3 | 6:42.2 |
7 | NIK BLAIR | 8 | 874 | St. Elizabeth | 7 | 10:16.9 | 0:44.9 | 6:51.2 |
8 | MARLOW OWENS | 8 | 949 | St. Peter | 8 | 10:20.1 | 0:48.1 | 6:53.4 |
9 | AIDEN WINNIKE | 8 | 872 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | 9 | 10:24.8 | 0:52.8 | 6:56.5 |
10 | DANNY GAJEWSKI | 7 | 885 | St. Elizabeth | 10 | 10:35.0 | 1:03.0 | 7:03.3 |
11 | FINNEGAN STOCKS | 8 | 958 | St. Peter | 11 | 10:39.7 | 1:07.7 | 7:06.4 |
12 | AIDEN BEECHMAN | 7 | 921 | St. Peter | -- | 10:41.9 | 1:09.9 | 7:07.9 |
13 | JOSEPH RUDIS | 7 | 953 | St. Peter | -- | 10:44.5 | 1:12.5 | 7:09.7 |
14 | ALEX SCHEIER | 8 | 841 | Presentation | 12 | 10:46.1 | 1:14.1 | 7:10.7 |
15 | LUKAS PITMAN | 8 | 978 | St. Therese | 13 | 10:47.3 | 1:15.3 | 7:11.5 |
16 | ANDREW MEYER | 7 | 829 | Presentation | 14 | 10:53.0 | 1:21.0 | 7:15.3 |
17 | ETHAN SNEED | 5 | 905 | St. Elizabeth | 15 | 11:01.1 | 1:29.1 | 7:20.7 |
18 | PETER GUNTER | 7 | 1002 | Visitation | 16 | 11:02.1 | 1:30.1 | 7:21.4 |
19 | JACKSON STEINER | 7 | 821 | Presentation | 17 | 11:10.8 | 1:38.8 | 7:27.2 |
20 | LOGAN FLATTERY | 6 | 1043 | Presentation | 18 | 11:15.6 | 1:43.6 | 7:30.4 |
21 | PARKER WEGENKA | 8 | 1041 | LeBlond Middle School | -- | 11:15.8 | 1:43.8 | 7:30.5 |
22 | LUKE MORRISON | 8 | 863 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | 19 | 11:28.9 | 1:56.9 | 7:39.2 |
23 | MAX ROSE | 8 | 1015 | Visitation | 20 | 11:35.9 | 2:03.9 | 7:43.9 |
24 | ANDREW DEGHELDER | 8 | 996 | Visitation | -- | 11:36.0 | 2:04.0 | 7:44.0 |
25 | SEAMUS WALSH | 7 | 1025 | Visitation | -- | 12:00.0 | 2:28.0 | 8:00.0 |
26 | BENJI MITCHELL | 8 | 862 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | 21 | 12:04.3 | 2:32.3 | 8:02.9 |
27 | JOHNNY JOYCE | 7 | 818 | Presentation | 22 | 12:05.8 | 2:33.8 | 8:03.8 |
28 | BENTON DIEBOLD | 8 | 708 | Nativity of Mary | -- | 12:08.6 | 2:36.6 | 8:05.7 |
29 | RYAN DODSON | 8 | 755 | Oakhill Day School | -- | 12:08.9 | 2:36.9 | 8:05.9 |
30 | NAM PHAN | 8 | 833 | Presentation | -- | 12:14.6 | 2:42.6 | 8:09.7 |
31 | TYLER SAFLEY | 8 | 954 | St. Peter | -- | 12:16.3 | 2:44.3 | 8:10.8 |
32 | ALEX OWENS | 8 | 948 | St. Peter | -- | 12:16.7 | 2:44.7 | 8:11.1 |
33 | TANNER JOHNSON | 8 | 968 | St. Therese | 23 | 12:22.8 | 2:50.8 | 8:15.2 |
34 | JONAS BECKMAN | 7 | 753 | Oakhill Day School | -- | 12:36.6 | 3:04.6 | 8:24.4 |
35 | PARKER TEEVAN | 8 | 1020 | Visitation | -- | 12:39.9 | 3:07.9 | 8:26.6 |
36 | ROCCO SCHIAVONE | 7 | 1018 | Visitation | -- | 12:42.6 | 3:10.6 | 8:28.4 |
37 | LUKE CRAWFORD | 8 | 878 | St. Elizabeth | 24 | 12:48.7 | 3:16.7 | 8:32.4 |
38 | TRAVIS SOLOMON | 7 | 732 | Northland Catholic Schools | 25 | 12:59.2 | 3:27.2 | 8:39.4 |
39 | RICKY LYON | 7 | 824 | Presentation | -- | 13:01.9 | 3:29.9 | 8:41.2 |
40 | DOMINIC JIMENEZ | 7 | 722 | Northland Catholic Schools | 26 | 13:15.8 | 3:43.9 | 8:50.5 |
41 | TYLER BITTEL | 7 | 922 | St. Peter | -- | 13:18.3 | 3:46.3 | 8:52.1 |
42 | JASON HALL | 7 | 718 | Northland Catholic Schools | 27 | 13:47.9 | 4:15.9 | 9:11.9 |
43 | TYLER SPROULL | 7 | 750 | Notre Dame De Sion | -- | 14:17.3 | 4:45.3 | 9:31.5 |
44 | CHARLIE MANDACINA | 8 | 976 | St. Therese | 28 | 14:25.9 | 4:53.9 | 9:37.3 |