Lee's Summit, MO
St. Michael the Archangel High School
9/24/2018
Race #1
0.75 mile Girls 3-4
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Presentation | 20 | 3-6-11(20)(23) | 16:37 |
2 | Visitation | 25 | 1-9-15(19)(22) | 16:44 |
3 | St. Elizabeth | 26 | 5-7-14(16)(26) | 16:57 |
4 | St. Therese | 39 | 4-17-18(21)(24) | 17:27 |
5 | St. Peter | 60 | 2-28-30 | 18:11 |
6 | Oakhill Day School | 69 | 12-25-32(35) | 18:53 |
7 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | 70 | 8-29-33 | 19:49 |
8 | Northland Catholic Schools | 71 | 13-27-31(34)(38) | 19:02 |
9 | Notre Dame De Sion | 83 | 10-36-37 | 21:43 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KELLAN WEIBE | 4 | 1026 | Visitation | 1 | 5:03.1 | --- | 6:44.0 |
2 | SHEA COWAN | 4 | 928 | St. Peter | 2 | 5:04.2 | 0:01.2 | 6:45.6 |
3 | MAHAYLA RAMIREZ | 3 | 836 | Presentation | 3 | 5:15.8 | 0:12.8 | 7:01.0 |
4 | XIMENA ROMO | 4 | 917 | St. John LaLande | -- | 5:19.1 | 0:16.1 | 7:05.4 |
5 | ALICE KEEFE | 4 | 970 | St. Therese | 4 | 5:19.1 | 0:16.1 | 7:05.5 |
6 | KATE GARVEY | 3 | 1027 | LeBlond Middle School | -- | 5:21.5 | 0:18.5 | 7:08.6 |
7 | CLAIRE SOLIS | 4 | 906 | St. Elizabeth | 5 | 5:23.1 | 0:20.1 | 7:10.7 |
8 | AMELIA SEELBRATE | 4 | 845 | Presentation | 6 | 5:31.8 | 0:28.8 | 7:22.4 |
9 | SYDNEY TALBOT | 4 | 909 | St. Elizabeth | 7 | 5:34.5 | 0:31.5 | 7:25.9 |
10 | LUCIA MILLER | 4 | 861 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | 8 | 5:38.0 | 0:35.0 | 7:30.6 |
11 | CHARLIE PANZINO | 4 | 1009 | Visitation | 9 | 5:40.9 | 0:37.9 | 7:34.5 |
12 | AYNSLEE DOUGLASS | 3 | 740 | Notre Dame De Sion | 10 | 5:47.2 | 0:44.2 | 7:42.9 |
13 | GROYNETH LYON | 4 | 822 | Presentation | 11 | 5:48.7 | 0:45.7 | 7:44.9 |
14 | CALLIE DRAUT | 4 | 756 | Oakhill Day School | 12 | 5:50.3 | 0:47.3 | 7:47.0 |
15 | BERNADETTE SHIELDS | 3 | 730 | Northland Catholic Schools | 13 | 5:57.5 | 0:54.5 | 7:56.6 |
16 | GRACE UNDERWOOD | 4 | 911 | St. Elizabeth | 14 | 5:58.9 | 0:55.9 | 7:58.5 |
17 | ANNIE JOESPH | 3 | 1046 | Visitation | 15 | 5:59.2 | 0:56.2 | 7:58.9 |
18 | PIPER HOPSON | 4 | 886 | St. Elizabeth | 16 | 6:00.8 | 0:57.8 | 8:01.1 |
19 | ELLIE DUENSING | 3 | 964 | St. Therese | 17 | 6:03.9 | 1:00.9 | 8:05.2 |
20 | KAMIE STODDEN | 3 | 981 | St. Therese | 18 | 6:04.0 | 1:01.0 | 8:05.3 |
21 | PIPER BREWER | 3 | 992 | Visitation | 19 | 6:05.8 | 1:02.8 | 8:07.7 |
22 | BIANCA MARTIN | 3 | 825 | Presentation | 20 | 6:08.3 | 1:05.3 | 8:11.0 |
23 | ALLIE SWAN | 4 | 982 | St. Therese | 21 | 6:11.4 | 1:08.5 | 8:15.2 |
24 | CATHERINE FANNING | 3 | 1000 | Visitation | 22 | 6:12.2 | 1:09.2 | 8:16.3 |
25 | LILLY RAMA | 4 | 834 | Presentation | 23 | 6:17.8 | 1:14.8 | 8:23.7 |
26 | AILA SWARTS | 3 | 983 | St. Therese | 24 | 6:20.3 | 1:17.3 | 8:27.1 |
27 | JOSIE PICKENS | 4 | 765 | Oakhill Day School | 25 | 6:21.7 | 1:18.7 | 8:28.9 |
28 | DELANEY REDD | 3 | 900 | St. Elizabeth | 26 | 6:21.9 | 1:18.9 | 8:29.1 |
29 | LUCY LOMBARDO | 3 | 974 | St. Therese | -- | 6:25.5 | 1:22.5 | 8:33.9 |
30 | JAYCEE PAIGE | 3 | 1037 | LeBlond Middle School | -- | 6:27.9 | 1:24.9 | 8:37.1 |
31 | ISABELLA FAGAZZOTTO | 4 | 717 | Northland Catholic Schools | 27 | 6:28.9 | 1:25.9 | 8:38.5 |
32 | MADELYN MOHART | 4 | 945 | St. Peter | 28 | 6:32.5 | 1:29.5 | 8:43.3 |
33 | LILY RABE | 4 | 865 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | 29 | 6:33.9 | 1:30.9 | 8:45.1 |
34 | ZOE MILLER | 4 | 944 | St. Peter | 30 | 6:34.1 | 1:31.1 | 8:45.4 |
35 | MARIN HINKEBEIN | 4 | 721 | Northland Catholic Schools | 31 | 6:35.6 | 1:32.6 | 8:47.4 |
36 | HAILY STRASSLE | 4 | 849 | Presentation | -- | 6:40.1 | 1:37.1 | 8:53.4 |
37 | NATALIE HALL | 4 | 758 | Oakhill Day School | 32 | 6:41.0 | 1:38.0 | 8:54.6 |
38 | CLARIE STEINER | 4 | 848 | Presentation | -- | 7:01.8 | 1:58.8 | 9:22.3 |
39 | LUCILLE SWITZER | 4 | 908 | St. Elizabeth | -- | 7:22.2 | 2:19.2 | 9:49.5 |
40 | CHARLOTTE TURNER | 4 | 1023 | Visitation | -- | 7:37.1 | 2:34.1 | 10:09.4 |
41 | GRACE SANDBORN | 4 | 866 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | 33 | 7:37.2 | 2:34.2 | 10:09.6 |
42 | EMILY RICHARDS | 4 | 728 | Northland Catholic Schools | 34 | 7:39.0 | 2:36.0 | 10:11.9 |
43 | LOCHLAR O'BIENESS | 4 | 764 | Oakhill Day School | 35 | 7:44.1 | 2:41.1 | 10:18.7 |
44 | VALERIA CARIGNAN | 4 | 738 | Notre Dame De Sion | 36 | 7:49.4 | 2:46.4 | 10:25.8 |
45 | SARAH CANADY | 3 | 737 | Notre Dame De Sion | 37 | 8:05.6 | 3:02.6 | 10:47.4 |
46 | KATE BOWLING | 4 | 991 | Visitation | -- | 8:16.9 | 3:13.9 | 11:02.5 |
47 | GIANNA DAMONT | 3 | 714 | Northland Catholic Schools | 38 | 8:42.5 | 3:39.5 | 11:36.5 |
48 | MARY WHEELER | 3 | 853 | Presentation | -- | 9:46.8 | 4:43.8 | 13:02.4 |
Race #2
0.75 mile Boys 3-4
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Elizabeth | 11 | 1-3-7(8)(11) | 14:57 |
2 | Presentation | 16 | 2-4-10(12)(14) | 15:05 |
3 | St. Peter | 33 | 5-13-15(17)(19) | 15:47 |
4 | St. Therese | 47 | 9-18-20(25)(30) | 16:51 |
5 | Notre Dame De Sion | 49 | 6-16-27 | 17:19 |
6 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | 67 | 21-22-24 | 17:58 |
7 | Nativity of Mary | 77 | 23-26-28(29) | 19:42 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ISAAC FRENZEL | 4 | 883 | St. Elizabeth | 1 | 4:50.8 | --- | 6:27.7 |
2 | GRAHAM HOTOP | 4 | 812 | Presentation | 2 | 4:52.9 | 0:02.9 | 6:30.4 |
3 | JACK MORRISON | 3 | 895 | St. Elizabeth | 3 | 4:58.8 | 0:08.8 | 6:38.3 |
4 | JACK KAKUSKE | 4 | 819 | Presentation | 4 | 5:02.7 | 0:12.8 | 6:43.6 |
5 | KIP BUFORD | 3 | 924 | St. Peter | 5 | 5:05.1 | 0:15.1 | 6:46.7 |
6 | GRIFFIN BLOEMKER | 4 | 736 | Notre Dame De Sion | 6 | 5:06.0 | 0:16.0 | 6:48.0 |
7 | CHARLES MOHN | 4 | 894 | St. Elizabeth | 7 | 5:06.7 | 0:16.8 | 6:48.9 |
8 | CURRAN MARTIN | 4 | 889 | St. Elizabeth | 8 | 5:07.2 | 0:17.2 | 6:49.6 |
9 | PATRICK HICKEY | 4 | 966 | St. Therese | 9 | 5:07.9 | 0:17.9 | 6:50.4 |
10 | BEN RYBOWICZ | 3 | 838 | Presentation | 10 | 5:09.2 | 0:19.2 | 6:52.3 |
11 | JACK MCGOVERN | 3 | 892 | St. Elizabeth | 11 | 5:09.4 | 0:19.4 | 6:52.4 |
12 | BEAU KETCHUM | 3 | 1006 | Visitation | -- | 5:13.6 | 0:23.6 | 6:58.1 |
13 | JACK RYAN | 3 | 837 | Presentation | 12 | 5:14.6 | 0:24.6 | 6:59.4 |
14 | LIAM FLAVIN | 3 | 931 | St. Peter | 13 | 5:14.6 | 0:24.6 | 6:59.4 |
15 | CARTER LOVITT | 4 | 762 | Oakhill Day School | -- | 5:17.0 | 0:27.0 | 7:02.6 |
16 | EVAN GEIVETT | 3 | 914 | St. John LaLande | -- | 5:26.2 | 0:36.2 | 7:14.9 |
17 | GUY JACOBS | 3 | 817 | Presentation | 14 | 5:26.2 | 0:36.2 | 7:14.9 |
18 | JACK NEELY | 4 | 946 | St. Peter | 15 | 5:26.9 | 0:36.9 | 7:15.8 |
19 | ABRAM BLAND | 3 | 801 | Presentation | -- | 5:27.8 | 0:37.8 | 7:17.1 |
20 | LEO KANE | 4 | 746 | Notre Dame De Sion | 16 | 5:28.5 | 0:38.5 | 7:18.0 |
21 | GUS BURNS | 4 | 803 | Presentation | -- | 5:31.9 | 0:41.9 | 7:22.5 |
22 | GUNNER LOCKARD | 4 | 1031 | LeBlond Middle School | -- | 5:35.5 | 0:45.5 | 7:27.2 |
23 | MICKEY MCGRAW | 4 | 893 | St. Elizabeth | -- | 5:37.4 | 0:47.4 | 7:29.9 |
24 | LUKE RANDO | 3 | 952 | St. Peter | 17 | 5:40.0 | 0:50.0 | 7:33.2 |
25 | HENRY PFEIFAUF | 4 | 898 | St. Elizabeth | -- | 5:45.3 | 0:55.3 | 7:40.3 |
26 | CADEN KELLY | 3 | 887 | St. Elizabeth | -- | 5:46.8 | 0:56.9 | 7:42.4 |
27 | CHRISTIAN TAPIA | 4 | 985 | St. Therese | 18 | 5:50.2 | 1:00.2 | 7:46.9 |
28 | ETHAN HEINEN | 4 | 935 | St. Peter | 19 | 5:50.3 | 1:00.4 | 7:47.1 |
29 | OWEN BLAND | 3 | 802 | Presentation | -- | 5:50.5 | 1:00.5 | 7:47.2 |
30 | MATHIAS HIRSCH | 3 | 916 | St. John LaLande | -- | 5:51.1 | 1:01.1 | 7:48.1 |
31 | SCOTT WARD | 3 | 987 | St. Therese | 20 | 5:52.7 | 1:02.7 | 7:50.2 |
32 | WILLIAM REYNA | 3 | 902 | St. Elizabeth | -- | 5:54.5 | 1:04.5 | 7:52.6 |
33 | CHRISTIAN SMITH | 4 | 869 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | 21 | 5:56.1 | 1:06.1 | 7:54.8 |
34 | BRENDAN WINNIKE | 3 | 873 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | 22 | 5:57.5 | 1:07.5 | 7:56.6 |
35 | COLTEN BOULWARE | 3 | 707 | Nativity of Mary | 23 | 6:00.0 | 1:10.0 | 7:59.9 |
36 | BENJAMIN OLSCHI | 4 | 831 | Presentation | -- | 6:02.0 | 1:12.0 | 8:02.6 |
37 | PIERCE WILLIAMS | 3 | 871 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | 24 | 6:03.7 | 1:13.7 | 8:04.9 |
38 | COLE ZEILER | 4 | 854 | Presentation | -- | 6:05.2 | 1:15.2 | 8:06.8 |
39 | CHARLIE BLUME | 3 | 875 | St. Elizabeth | -- | 6:08.4 | 1:18.4 | 8:11.2 |
40 | BILLY UNDERWOOD | 3 | 910 | St. Elizabeth | -- | 6:10.2 | 1:20.2 | 8:13.5 |
41 | LUKE BREWSTER | 3 | 876 | St. Elizabeth | -- | 6:11.2 | 1:21.2 | 8:14.8 |
42 | ANDERSON HAWLEY | 3 | 1003 | Visitation | -- | 6:11.7 | 1:21.7 | 8:15.5 |
43 | LANGSTON LAFOND | 4 | 941 | St. Peter | -- | 6:11.8 | 1:21.8 | 8:15.7 |
44 | PAUL MCCLINTOCK | 3 | 828 | Presentation | -- | 6:32.6 | 1:42.6 | 8:43.4 |
45 | LANDON TABB | 3 | 984 | St. Therese | 25 | 6:35.0 | 1:45.0 | 8:46.6 |
46 | MICHAEL SONDERMAN | 4 | 846 | Presentation | -- | 6:36.9 | 1:46.9 | 8:49.1 |
47 | JACK TAYLOR | 3 | 713 | Nativity of Mary | 26 | 6:42.8 | 1:52.9 | 8:57.1 |
48 | MASON IRWIN | 3 | 745 | Notre Dame De Sion | 27 | 6:44.2 | 1:54.2 | 8:58.8 |
49 | LUKE KNAE | 3 | 820 | Presentation | -- | 6:51.0 | 2:01.0 | 9:07.9 |
50 | HAWK MILBOURNE | 4 | 1036 | LeBlond Middle School | -- | 6:56.1 | 2:06.1 | 9:14.8 |
51 | JAXSON BEGGS | 3 | 706 | Nativity of Mary | 28 | 6:58.5 | 2:08.5 | 9:17.9 |
52 | GEORGE GORO | 3 | 710 | Nativity of Mary | 29 | 7:00.2 | 2:10.2 | 9:20.2 |
53 | MICHAEL CESARO | 4 | 963 | St. Therese | 30 | 7:07.8 | 2:17.8 | 9:30.4 |
54 | ROCCA VALENCIA | 3 | 850 | Presentation | -- | 7:28.2 | 2:38.2 | 9:57.5 |
55 | MARK BREWSTER | 3 | 962 | St. Therese | -- | 8:37.0 | 3:47.0 | 11:29.2 |
56 | ANTON KOTAR | 3 | 972 | St. Therese | -- | 9:00.2 | 4:10.2 | 12:00.2 |
57 | NEVILLE MACHADO | 3 | 975 | St. Therese | -- | 9:07.8 | 4:17.9 | 12:10.4 |
Race #3
1 mile Girls 5-6
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pembroke Hill | 13 | 1-3-9(15)(20) | 20:30 |
2 | St. Therese | 16 | 4-5-7(12)(16) | 20:49 |
3 | St. Peter | 27 | 2-11-14(18)(23) | 21:11 |
4 | Presentation | 39 | 8-10-21(22)(24) | 22:16 |
5 | Northland Catholic Schools | 49 | 13-17-19(26)(27) | 23:05 |
6 | St. Elizabeth | 59 | 6-25-28 | 24:58 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SARAH STOCKMAN | 6 | 793 | Pembroke Hill | 1 | 6:28.3 | --- | 6:28.2 |
2 | LAUREN RANDO | 5 | 951 | St. Peter | 2 | 6:39.2 | 0:11.2 | 6:39.2 |
3 | ELIZA WYSONG | 6 | 800 | Pembroke Hill | 3 | 6:54.7 | 0:26.7 | 6:54.6 |
4 | MADELINE DWYER | 5 | 965 | St. Therese | 4 | 6:55.4 | 0:27.4 | 6:55.4 |
5 | LAUREN WALDRON | 6 | 986 | St. Therese | 5 | 6:56.1 | 0:28.1 | 6:56.0 |
6 | MADELINE KNOX | 6 | 888 | St. Elizabeth | 6 | 6:56.4 | 0:28.4 | 6:56.4 |
7 | ISABELLA LEE | 6 | 973 | St. Therese | 7 | 6:57.3 | 0:29.3 | 6:57.2 |
8 | EMILY RYBOWICZ | 6 | 839 | Presentation | 8 | 6:58.7 | 0:30.7 | 6:58.7 |
9 | ELLESMERE TORRANCE | 6 | 795 | Pembroke Hill | 9 | 7:07.2 | 0:39.2 | 7:07.1 |
10 | MACKENZIE RAMIREZ | 6 | 835 | Presentation | 10 | 7:08.4 | 0:40.4 | 7:08.4 |
11 | NORA KRAMER | 6 | 940 | St. Peter | 11 | 7:12.4 | 0:44.4 | 7:12.3 |
12 | ELLA BROWN | 6 | 754 | Oakhill Day School | -- | 7:13.4 | 0:45.4 | 7:13.3 |
13 | CLARE WELCH | 5 | 988 | St. Therese | 12 | 7:15.3 | 0:47.3 | 7:15.3 |
14 | MAECY HINKEBEIN | 5 | 720 | Northland Catholic Schools | 13 | 7:15.7 | 0:47.7 | 7:15.6 |
15 | CELIA SHAW | 6 | 955 | St. Peter | 14 | 7:18.7 | 0:50.8 | 7:18.7 |
16 | KARYSSA FUGARINO | 6 | 781 | Pembroke Hill | 15 | 7:34.8 | 1:06.8 | 7:34.8 |
17 | LAUREN REDD | 6 | 979 | St. Therese | 16 | 7:43.6 | 1:15.6 | 7:43.6 |
18 | MCKAYLA LOCKARD | 6 | 1032 | LeBlond Middle School | -- | 7:46.2 | 1:18.2 | 7:46.1 |
19 | EMMA HAYES | 6 | 719 | Northland Catholic Schools | 17 | 7:47.6 | 1:19.6 | 7:47.6 |
20 | SOLA OWENS | 6 | 950 | St. Peter | 18 | 8:00.3 | 1:32.3 | 8:00.3 |
21 | MARISA PRADO | 5 | 727 | Northland Catholic Schools | 19 | 8:01.5 | 1:33.5 | 8:01.4 |
22 | TRINITY BROWN | 6 | 773 | Pembroke Hill | 20 | 8:04.4 | 1:36.4 | 8:04.4 |
23 | PAYTON SCHMITT | 5 | 844 | Presentation | 21 | 8:08.9 | 1:40.9 | 8:08.8 |
24 | POPPY ROBERTSON | 6 | 1013 | Visitation | -- | 8:09.4 | 1:41.4 | 8:09.4 |
25 | MADISON SCHARF | 6 | 840 | Presentation | 22 | 8:18.2 | 1:50.2 | 8:18.2 |
26 | STELLA BASKA | 5 | 919 | St. Peter | 23 | 8:21.3 | 1:53.3 | 8:21.3 |
27 | JULIANNA VESEY | 5 | 960 | St. Peter | -- | 8:25.4 | 1:57.4 | 8:25.3 |
28 | MARJORIE HOTOP | 5 | 813 | Presentation | 24 | 8:29.8 | 2:01.8 | 8:29.7 |
29 | EMMA CAMPBELL | 6 | 877 | St. Elizabeth | 25 | 8:31.2 | 2:03.2 | 8:31.1 |
30 | AVA VENTIMIGLIA | 5 | 851 | Presentation | -- | 8:31.9 | 2:03.9 | 8:31.8 |
31 | NORAH HEISE | 6 | 936 | St. Peter | -- | 8:51.7 | 2:23.7 | 8:51.7 |
32 | CAMILE CRANSHAW | 6 | 775 | Pembroke Hill | -- | 8:54.1 | 2:26.1 | 8:54.0 |
33 | JOANNE DINH | 5 | 716 | Northland Catholic Schools | 26 | 8:59.1 | 2:31.1 | 8:59.0 |
34 | MARIA EDWARDS-GONZALEZ | 5 | 742 | Notre Dame De Sion | -- | 9:07.5 | 2:39.5 | 9:07.5 |
35 | RHIANNON HOCKEY | 6 | 784 | Pembroke Hill | -- | 9:20.7 | 2:52.7 | 9:20.7 |
36 | EMMA CULP | 6 | 776 | Pembroke Hill | -- | 9:23.3 | 2:55.4 | 9:23.3 |
37 | ALYSSA HIEGERT | 6 | 759 | Oakhill Day School | -- | 9:27.7 | 2:59.7 | 9:27.6 |
38 | JOSIE MATTHYS | 6 | 725 | Northland Catholic Schools | 27 | 9:27.9 | 2:59.9 | 9:27.8 |
39 | STELLA OLAH | 3 | 897 | St. Elizabeth | 28 | 9:29.8 | 3:01.8 | 9:29.8 |
40 | SAMANTHA DECLUE | 5 | 715 | Northland Catholic Schools | -- | 10:28.1 | 4:00.0 | 10:28.1 |
Race #4
1 mile Boys 5-6
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Presentation | 12 | 2-4-6(9)(11) | 19:12 |
2 | Visitation | 21 | 1-3-17(23)(24) | 19:40 |
3 | LeBlond Middle School | 30 | 5-7-18(21)(33) | 20:14 |
4 | Pembroke Hill | 37 | 8-14-15 | 20:38 |
5 | St. Elizabeth | 53* | 10-13-30(32) | 21:58 |
6 | Northland Catholic Schools | 53* | 12-19-22(34) | 21:15 |
7 | St. Peter | 67 | 16-25-26(27)(29) | 22:06 |
8 | Notre Dame De Sion | 79 | 20-28-31 | 23:30 |
*Tiebreakers | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDREW DAVIS | 6 | 995 | Visitation | 1 | 6:14.6 | --- | 6:14.6 |
2 | JACK MEYER | 5 | 830 | Presentation | 2 | 6:18.0 | 0:04.0 | 6:18.0 |
3 | JUSTIN WALDRON | 6 | 1024 | Visitation | 3 | 6:19.4 | 0:05.4 | 6:19.3 |
4 | OLIVER HOTOP | 6 | 814 | Presentation | 4 | 6:25.3 | 0:11.3 | 6:25.3 |
5 | CONNOR WEGENKA | 6 | 1040 | LeBlond Middle School | 5 | 6:26.5 | 0:12.5 | 6:26.4 |
6 | BRADY GOFFINET | 6 | 807 | Presentation | 6 | 6:28.2 | 0:14.2 | 6:28.2 |
7 | DAVID WELCHERT | 6 | 1042 | LeBlond Middle School | 7 | 6:39.0 | 0:25.0 | 6:38.9 |
8 | KING ALVERSON | 6 | 771 | Pembroke Hill | 8 | 6:39.9 | 0:25.9 | 6:39.9 |
9 | SAM MARTION | 5 | 826 | Presentation | 9 | 6:48.6 | 0:34.6 | 6:48.6 |
10 | SAMUEL REYNA | 6 | 901 | St. Elizabeth | 10 | 6:49.2 | 0:35.2 | 6:49.2 |
11 | KAI SOMASEGARAN | 6 | 768 | Oakhill Day School | -- | 6:50.4 | 0:36.4 | 6:50.4 |
12 | JACK HOOVER | 5 | 811 | Presentation | 11 | 6:51.4 | 0:37.4 | 6:51.4 |
13 | WADE MATTHYS | 5 | 726 | Northland Catholic Schools | 12 | 6:52.5 | 0:38.5 | 6:52.4 |
14 | NICK SPRINGER | 5 | 980 | St. Therese | -- | 6:55.4 | 0:41.4 | 6:55.4 |
15 | WILL HARRIS | 6 | 809 | Presentation | -- | 6:56.0 | 0:42.0 | 6:56.0 |
16 | ETHAN SNEED | 5 | 905 | St. Elizabeth | 13 | 6:57.5 | 0:43.5 | 6:57.4 |
17 | JACK LAMBERT | 6 | 786 | Pembroke Hill | 14 | 6:58.1 | 0:44.1 | 6:58.1 |
18 | BEN WOLF | 6 | 799 | Pembroke Hill | 15 | 6:59.5 | 0:45.5 | 6:59.4 |
19 | NOAH HEINAN | 6 | 934 | St. Peter | 16 | 7:01.0 | 0:47.0 | 7:01.0 |
20 | NOLAN DINGLEY | 5 | 997 | Visitation | 17 | 7:05.9 | 0:51.9 | 7:05.9 |
21 | NICK GARVEY | 5 | 1028 | LeBlond Middle School | 18 | 7:08.6 | 0:54.6 | 7:08.6 |
22 | MATTHEW STILL | 6 | 733 | Northland Catholic Schools | 19 | 7:10.2 | 0:56.2 | 7:10.2 |
23 | MACAULEY DOUGLASS | 5 | 741 | Notre Dame De Sion | 20 | 7:10.7 | 0:56.7 | 7:10.6 |
24 | SATCHEL STUDER | 5 | 1039 | LeBlond Middle School | 21 | 7:11.3 | 0:57.3 | 7:11.3 |
25 | CLARK SHIELDS | 6 | 731 | Northland Catholic Schools | 22 | 7:11.7 | 0:57.7 | 7:11.7 |
26 | LUKE FOX | 6 | 709 | Nativity of Mary | -- | 7:12.0 | 0:58.0 | 7:11.9 |
27 | WYATT HEMPHILL | 6 | 1004 | Visitation | 23 | 7:13.3 | 0:59.3 | 7:13.3 |
28 | CONNOR DEADY | 6 | 1044 | Visitation | 24 | 7:22.4 | 1:08.4 | 7:22.4 |
29 | NOLAN ROEDER | 6 | 1014 | Visitation | -- | 7:24.4 | 1:10.4 | 7:24.4 |
30 | GEORGE KENNEDY | 5 | 938 | St. Peter | 25 | 7:25.4 | 1:11.4 | 7:25.4 |
31 | ATTICUS CARLSON | 5 | 993 | Visitation | -- | 7:34.4 | 1:20.4 | 7:34.4 |
32 | WYATT SHULTE | 6 | 712 | Nativity of Mary | -- | 7:37.3 | 1:23.3 | 7:37.2 |
33 | JAMES HOENIG | 5 | 937 | St. Peter | 26 | 7:38.9 | 1:24.9 | 7:38.8 |
34 | JONATHAN COXE | 5 | 929 | St. Peter | 27 | 7:40.5 | 1:26.5 | 7:40.4 |
35 | XAVIER COLLINS | 6 | 805 | Presentation | -- | 7:47.2 | 1:33.2 | 7:47.1 |
36 | BRADY ZIEGENHORN | 5 | 855 | Presentation | -- | 7:48.2 | 1:34.2 | 7:48.2 |
37 | CAL HUGHES | 6 | 1005 | Visitation | -- | 7:52.2 | 1:38.2 | 7:52.2 |
38 | DANNY DAVIS | 5 | 913 | St. John LaLande | -- | 7:53.3 | 1:39.3 | 7:53.3 |
39 | JAKE BOND | 5 | 990 | Visitation | -- | 7:58.1 | 1:44.1 | 7:58.1 |
40 | OLIVER ELFRINK | 6 | 999 | Visitation | -- | 8:05.4 | 1:51.5 | 8:05.4 |
41 | SIMON KETTER | 5 | 747 | Notre Dame De Sion | 28 | 8:07.4 | 1:53.4 | 8:07.4 |
42 | CONNOR CLUNE | 5 | 927 | St. Peter | 29 | 8:09.0 | 1:55.0 | 8:09.0 |
43 | LUKE RYAN | 6 | 903 | St. Elizabeth | 30 | 8:11.2 | 1:57.3 | 8:11.2 |
44 | DANIEL ANDERST | 5 | 735 | Notre Dame De Sion | 31 | 8:11.3 | 1:57.3 | 8:11.2 |
45 | SEAN SWINNEY | 5 | 907 | St. Elizabeth | 32 | 8:19.6 | 2:05.6 | 8:19.5 |
46 | AUSTIN LUKEHART | 5 | 1033 | LeBlond Middle School | 33 | 8:27.1 | 2:13.1 | 8:27.0 |
47 | WILL FANNING | 5 | 1001 | Visitation | -- | 8:38.5 | 2:24.5 | 8:38.4 |
48 | JEREMY SMITH | 5 | 957 | St. Peter | -- | 8:42.3 | 2:28.3 | 8:42.2 |
49 | DECLAN DEADY | 5 | 1045 | Visitation | -- | 8:43.2 | 2:29.2 | 8:43.2 |
50 | GEHRIG SICOLI | 5 | 1047 | Visitation | -- | 8:50.5 | 2:36.5 | 8:50.5 |
51 | COOPER RIDDLE | 6 | 767 | Oakhill Day School | -- | 8:52.2 | 2:38.2 | 8:52.2 |
52 | JOSEPH SANDBORN | 6 | 867 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | -- | 9:20.7 | 3:06.7 | 9:20.7 |
53 | JOSH KING | 6 | 723 | Northland Catholic Schools | 34 | 9:29.0 | 3:15.0 | 9:29.0 |
54 | MICHAEL HENRYH | 6 | 810 | Presentation | -- | 9:49.2 | 3:35.2 | 9:49.2 |
55 | IAN MCCLINTOCH | 5 | 827 | Presentation | -- | 9:56.5 | 3:42.5 | 9:56.5 |
56 | BRADY SPENCER | 6 | 847 | Presentation | -- | 10:12.1 | 3:58.1 | 10:12.1 |
57 | DILLON MARMOUND | 6 | 1034 | LeBlond Middle School | -- | 11:14.7 | 5:00.7 | 11:14.6 |
Race #5
1.5 mile Girls 7-8
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Presentation | 10 | 1-4-5(6)(12) | 32:24 |
2 | Notre Dame De Sion | 24 | 2-9-13(14)(15) | 34:48 |
3 | Oakhill Day School | 32 | 3-10-19(20)(21) | 36:56 |
4 | Pembroke Hill | 35 | 8-11-16(22) | 36:36 |
5 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | 42 | 7-17-18 | 39:27 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRACIE JACOBS | 7 | 816 | Presentation | 1 | 10:09.2 | --- | 6:46.1 |
2 | GRACE DOORNBOS | 7 | 879 | St. Elizabeth | -- | 10:42.4 | 0:33.4 | 7:08.2 |
3 | RUBY KEEFE | 7 | 971 | St. Therese | -- | 10:50.7 | 0:41.7 | 7:13.8 |
4 | SOPHIE EMERSON | 8 | 743 | Notre Dame De Sion | 2 | 10:59.4 | 0:50.4 | 7:19.6 |
5 | MYA QUARLES | 7 | 766 | Oakhill Day School | 3 | 11:01.7 | 0:52.7 | 7:21.1 |
6 | LEAH CAMPO | 8 | 804 | Presentation | 4 | 11:05.9 | 0:56.9 | 7:23.9 |
7 | LIBERTY LYON | 8 | 823 | Presentation | 5 | 11:08.6 | 0:59.7 | 7:25.7 |
8 | HAILEY SCHEUER | 7 | 843 | Presentation | 6 | 11:09.4 | 1:00.4 | 7:26.2 |
9 | GARCELYN MADDOX | 8 | 859 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | 7 | 11:19.6 | 1:10.6 | 7:33.0 |
10 | ERIN WILLIAMS | 8 | 798 | Pembroke Hill | 8 | 11:23.6 | 1:14.6 | 7:35.7 |
11 | MAKAYLA HEBERT | 8 | 744 | Notre Dame De Sion | 9 | 11:28.0 | 1:19.0 | 7:38.6 |
12 | MARY KIMMERLE | 7 | 761 | Oakhill Day School | 10 | 11:33.1 | 1:24.1 | 7:42.0 |
13 | MAE DINGLEY | 6 | 777 | Pembroke Hill | 11 | 11:43.7 | 1:34.7 | 7:49.1 |
14 | ERICA SCHEIER | 7 | 842 | Presentation | 12 | 12:05.8 | 1:56.9 | 8:03.9 |
15 | MEGAN ROUSE | 8 | 1017 | Visitation | -- | 12:14.2 | 2:05.2 | 8:09.4 |
16 | KATE WREN | 7 | 752 | Notre Dame De Sion | 13 | 12:20.7 | 2:11.7 | 8:13.7 |
17 | TESSA THOMPSON | 7 | 751 | Notre Dame De Sion | 14 | 12:50.3 | 2:41.3 | 8:33.5 |
18 | ABIGAIL PANTAENIUS | 7 | 749 | Notre Dame De Sion | 15 | 13:26.4 | 3:17.4 | 8:57.6 |
19 | SOPHIA GOTHAM | 8 | 782 | Pembroke Hill | 16 | 13:28.4 | 3:19.4 | 8:58.9 |
20 | KENNEDI FORSYTHE | 8 | 882 | St. Elizabeth | -- | 13:34.3 | 3:25.3 | 9:02.8 |
21 | KEIGHAN SANDERSON | 7 | 868 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | 17 | 14:02.7 | 3:53.7 | 9:21.8 |
22 | LAUREN VOGT | 8 | 870 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | 18 | 14:04.5 | 3:55.5 | 9:23.0 |
23 | SOPHIA JOHNSON | 8 | 967 | St. Therese | -- | 14:15.2 | 4:06.2 | 9:30.1 |
24 | ADDIE KIMMERLE | 8 | 760 | Oakhill Day School | 19 | 14:20.5 | 4:11.5 | 9:33.6 |
25 | AVA MCNELLIS | 7 | 763 | Oakhill Day School | 20 | 14:24.0 | 4:15.1 | 9:36.0 |
26 | MARY-KATHRYN WERT | 8 | 769 | Oakhill Day School | 21 | 15:07.7 | 4:58.7 | 10:05.1 |
27 | MADDIE HARRIS | 7 | 808 | Presentation | -- | 15:30.0 | 5:21.0 | 10:20.0 |
28 | GRACE WEBER | 8 | 797 | Pembroke Hill | 22 | 15:35.0 | 5:26.0 | 10:23.3 |
29 | LILY WILKIN | 7 | 770 | Oakhill Day School | -- | 16:18.0 | 6:09.0 | 10:52.0 |
Race #6
1.5 mile Boys 7-8
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Peter | 6 | 1-2-3(4)(10) | 29:02 |
2 | Visitation | 22 | 5-8-9(20)(25) | 30:44 |
3 | Pembroke Hill | 28 | 6-7-15(16)(19) | 31:07 |
4 | Presentation | 53 | 14-18-21(22)(23) | 34:01 |
5 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | 58 | 12-17-29 | 34:55 |
6 | St. Elizabeth | 63 | 11-24-28 | 35:21 |
7 | St. Therese | 66 | 13-26-27 | 36:13 |
8 | Northland Catholic Schools | 93 | 30-31-32 | 44:52 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOLAN SHAW | 8 | 956 | St. Peter | 1 | 9:32.0 | --- | 6:21.3 |
2 | OLIVER LAFOND | 7 | 942 | St. Peter | 2 | 9:41.8 | 0:09.9 | 6:27.9 |
3 | LANDON TOLBERT | 8 | 959 | St. Peter | 3 | 9:47.4 | 0:15.4 | 6:31.6 |
4 | MATTHEW COXE | 8 | 930 | St. Peter | 4 | 9:54.3 | 0:22.4 | 6:36.2 |
5 | CALEB TEEVAN | 8 | 1019 | Visitation | 5 | 9:56.3 | 0:24.4 | 6:37.5 |
6 | NIKO VAN ZANTEN | 7 | 796 | Pembroke Hill | 6 | 10:04.0 | 0:32.0 | 6:42.6 |
7 | CARTER MIHALOVICH | 8 | 788 | Pembroke Hill | 7 | 10:06.0 | 0:34.0 | 6:44.0 |
8 | GEORGE REBNAN | 8 | 1011 | Visitation | 8 | 10:21.3 | 0:49.3 | 6:54.2 |
9 | AUGUST THOMPSON | 8 | 1022 | Visitation | 9 | 10:25.5 | 0:53.5 | 6:57.0 |
10 | MARLOW OWENS | 8 | 949 | St. Peter | 10 | 10:26.4 | 0:54.4 | 6:57.6 |
11 | DANNY GAJEWSKI | 7 | 885 | St. Elizabeth | 11 | 10:27.1 | 0:55.1 | 6:58.1 |
12 | AIDEN WINNIKE | 8 | 872 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | 12 | 10:34.2 | 1:02.2 | 7:02.8 |
13 | LUKAS PITMAN | 8 | 978 | St. Therese | 13 | 10:38.6 | 1:06.6 | 7:05.7 |
14 | JOSEPH RUDIS | 7 | 953 | St. Peter | -- | 10:51.1 | 1:19.1 | 7:14.0 |
15 | ALEX SCHEIER | 8 | 841 | Presentation | 14 | 10:54.3 | 1:22.3 | 7:16.2 |
16 | JOE BORTNICK | 8 | 772 | Pembroke Hill | 15 | 10:57.2 | 1:25.2 | 7:18.1 |
17 | TRUMAN CONNER | 8 | 774 | Pembroke Hill | 16 | 10:58.7 | 1:26.7 | 7:19.1 |
18 | LUKE MORRISON | 8 | 863 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | 17 | 11:03.6 | 1:31.6 | 7:22.4 |
19 | ANDY MEYER | 7 | 829 | Presentation | 18 | 11:11.1 | 1:39.1 | 7:27.4 |
20 | NICHOLAS FRANK | 7 | 780 | Pembroke Hill | 19 | 11:14.2 | 1:42.2 | 7:29.4 |
21 | AIDEN BEECHMAN | 7 | 921 | St. Peter | -- | 11:16.3 | 1:44.3 | 7:30.8 |
22 | PETER GUNTER | 7 | 1002 | Visitation | 20 | 11:18.4 | 1:46.4 | 7:32.2 |
23 | FINNEGAN STOCKS | 8 | 958 | St. Peter | -- | 11:28.1 | 1:56.1 | 7:38.7 |
24 | RYAN SWANK | 7 | 794 | Pembroke Hill | -- | 11:33.0 | 2:01.0 | 7:42.0 |
25 | BENTON DIEBOLD | 8 | 708 | Nativity of Mary | -- | 11:39.9 | 2:07.9 | 7:46.5 |
26 | JOHNNY JOYCE | 7 | 818 | Presentation | 21 | 11:54.8 | 2:22.8 | 7:56.5 |
27 | JACKSON STEINER | 7 | 821 | Presentation | 22 | 11:55.8 | 2:23.9 | 7:57.2 |
28 | LOGAN FLATTERY | 6 | 1043 | Presentation | 23 | 11:57.0 | 2:25.0 | 7:58.0 |
29 | COLIN FITZGERALD | 8 | 880 | St. Elizabeth | 24 | 11:58.0 | 2:26.0 | 7:58.7 |
30 | ALEX OWENS | 8 | 948 | St. Peter | -- | 12:13.5 | 2:41.5 | 8:08.9 |
31 | ANDREW DEGHELDER | 8 | 996 | Visitation | 25 | 12:27.7 | 2:55.7 | 8:18.5 |
32 | HENRY RANEY | 8 | 792 | Pembroke Hill | -- | 12:30.6 | 2:58.6 | 8:20.4 |
33 | NAM PHAN | 8 | 833 | Presentation | -- | 12:31.5 | 2:59.5 | 8:21.0 |
34 | RICKY LYON | 7 | 824 | Presentation | -- | 12:41.3 | 3:09.3 | 8:27.5 |
35 | TANNER JOHNSON | 8 | 968 | St. Therese | 26 | 12:42.0 | 3:10.0 | 8:27.9 |
36 | GAVIN O'TOOLE | 8 | 790 | Pembroke Hill | -- | 12:47.6 | 3:15.6 | 8:31.7 |
37 | RYAN DODSON | 8 | 755 | Oakhill Day School | -- | 12:49.7 | 3:17.7 | 8:33.1 |
38 | CHARLIE MANDACINA | 8 | 976 | St. Therese | 27 | 12:52.3 | 3:20.3 | 8:34.8 |
39 | ROCCO SCHIAVONE | 7 | 1018 | Visitation | -- | 12:52.3 | 3:20.3 | 8:34.9 |
40 | LUKE CRAWFORD | 8 | 878 | St. Elizabeth | 28 | 12:55.0 | 3:23.0 | 8:36.6 |
41 | BENJI MITCHELL | 8 | 862 | St. Charles Borromeo Academy | 29 | 13:16.5 | 3:44.6 | 8:51.0 |
42 | PARKER TEEVAN | 8 | 1020 | Visitation | -- | 13:22.2 | 3:50.2 | 8:54.8 |
43 | JONAS BECKMAN | 7 | 753 | Oakhill Day School | -- | 13:35.5 | 4:03.5 | 9:03.6 |
44 | TYLER SAFLEY | 8 | 954 | St. Peter | -- | 13:39.4 | 4:07.4 | 9:06.3 |
45 | TYLER BITTEL | 7 | 922 | St. Peter | -- | 13:42.8 | 4:10.8 | 9:08.5 |
46 | MARTIN LEGAZ | 7 | 787 | Pembroke Hill | -- | 13:46.9 | 4:14.9 | 9:11.2 |
47 | JASON HALL | 7 | 718 | Northland Catholic Schools | 30 | 14:06.2 | 4:34.2 | 9:24.1 |
48 | TRAVIS SOLOMON | 7 | 732 | Northland Catholic Schools | 31 | 15:08.5 | 5:36.6 | 10:05.7 |
49 | DOMINIC JIMENEZ | 7 | 722 | Northland Catholic Schools | 32 | 15:36.8 | 6:04.9 | 10:24.5 |
50 | TYLER SPROULL | 7 | 750 | Notre Dame De Sion | -- | 15:54.0 | 6:22.0 | 10:36.0 |
51 | MANUEL FIGMAN | 8 | 779 | Pembroke Hill | -- | 16:37.5 | 7:05.5 | 11:05.0 |
52 | MUAD KAHLIF | 8 | 785 | Pembroke Hill | -- | 18:30.7 | 8:58.7 | 12:20.4 |