Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOLDS, Jordan | Northside Christian | 6.08m |
2 | GOFF, Justice | King HS | 6.09m |
3 | HARRIS, Alonzo | Lakewood HS | 6.17m |
4 | HOOKS, Marcus | Northside Christian | 6.18m |
5 | PRESCOTT, Royce | Countryside HS | 6.18m |
6 | ANOZIE, Ezeugo | Tampa Bay Tech HS | 6.22m |
7 | WILLIAMS, Jalynn | St. Petersburg HS | 6.35m |
8 | GOODMAN, Tray | Palmetto Senior HS | 6.42m |
9 | SPAIN, Tyrese | Hillsborough HS | 6.49m |
10 | DUFFEY, niko | Tampa Jefferson HS | 6.50m |
11 | MCCALL, Tamel | Riverview HS | 6.52m |
12 | WILLIAMS, Vashaun | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 6.57m |
13 | JOHNSON, Anthony | St. Petersburg HS | 6.64m |
14 | BERNITT, Donovan | Countryside HS | 6.71m |
15 | HOLLINS, Deandre | Tampa Jefferson HS | 7.14m |
16 | ABDULA, Daniel | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 18.00m |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AGLIANO, Keller | Tampa Jesuit HS | 5.70m |
2 | BULLINGTON, Matthew | Newsome HS | 5.70m |
3 | BIGLOW, Daniel | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 5.74m |
4 | NOUSS, Casey | Tampa Jesuit HS | 5.77m |
5 | ANDERSEN, Bennett | Tampa Jesuit HS | 5.79m |
6 | MARINO, Anthony | Palmetto Senior HS | 5.82m |
7 | SMITH, Taylib | Brandon HS | 5.84m |
8 | HALL, Jayqwan | Chamberlain HS | 5.86m |
9 | HUNT, Santonio | Chamberlain HS | 5.88m |
10 | DAVIS, Khalid | Lakewood HS | 5.89m |
11 | MITHCELL 3, Kim | Tampa Jefferson HS | 5.89m |
12 | SAWYERS, Tyler | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 5.90m |
13 | MORALES, Micheal | Chamberlain HS | 5.93m |
14 | COLEY, Aleem | St. Petersburg HS | 6.01m |
15 | LEVERETT, Dexter | Wesley Chapel HS | 6.04m |
16 | STEPHENS, Jamal | Armwood HS | 6.06m |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BINNS, Nishant | Armwood HS | 4.86m |
2 | WASHINGTON, Gavin | Tampa Prep | 4.98m |
3 | MANNING, D'Marcus | Wharton HS | 5.01m |
4 | BILLINGSLEY, Kade | Freedom HS (Tampa) | 5.20m |
5 | ENGLENTON, Caleb | Tampa Prep | 5.35m |
6 | JORDEN-PETE, Keyshawn | Wharton HS | 5.38m |
7 | PIZANO, Logan | Palmetto Senior HS | 5.39m |
8 | ZUPAN, Denver | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 5.46m |
9 | PRATER, Naeem | Newsome HS | 5.49m |
10 | MITCHELL, Michael | Newsome HS | 5.54m |
11 | SMITH, Willie | Lakewood HS | 5.54m |
13 | PAULK, Zahsir | King HS | 5.58m |
14 | GERBOLINGO-SMITH, Tristan | Springstead HS | 5.59m |
15 | THOMAS, Adrian | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 5.66m |
16 | ZANDERS, Robert | Gaither HS | 5.69m |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLER-ANGLIN, Isaiah | Riverview HS | NM |
2 | MONCLOVA, Xavier | Alonso HS | NM |
3 | CLARKE, Eli | Cypress Creek Middle High School | NM |
4 | DRAYTON, Malachi | East Bay HS | NM |
5 | JACKSON, Jamall | Brandon HS | NM |
6 | JAMES, Kieon | East Bay HS | NM |
7 | SURMONS, Sidney | Alonso HS | NM |
8 | THOMPSON, Charles | Tampa Bay Tech HS | NM |
9 | SLEW, Romario | East Bay HS | NM |
10 | WARE, Trent | Tampa Bay Tech HS | NM |
11 | WELLS JR., D'Wayne | Armwood HS | NM |
12 | HAMILTON, Lyndon | Wharton HS | 4.51m |
13 | DIAZ, Alfonso | Alonso HS | 4.75m |