Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOLEY, Trevor | Citrus Park Christian School | 9:23.99 |
2 | ROBBINS, John | Tampa Jesuit HS | 9:51.02 |
3 | CORYEA, Trevor | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 9:59.50 |
4 | PINEDO, Chris | Newsome HS | 10:04.61 |
5 | MICHEL, Alejandro | Freedom HS (Tampa) | 10:06.17 |
6 | PALACIOS, Fernando | Bell Creek High School | 10:15.97 |
7 | WOHLWEND, Matthew | St. Petersburg HS | 10:26.46 |
8 | GODBOLD, Frankie | Wharton HS | 10:28.17 |
9 | BHATT, Ethan | Citrus Park Christian School | 10:35.70 |
10 | BERNARD, Joshua | Newsome HS | 10:39.40 |
11 | EIDE, Jeffery | Northside Christian | 10:39.65 |
12 | HAMMILL, Jared | Wharton HS | 10:40.12 |
13 | LATZKE, Alec | Countryside HS | 10:41.13 |
14 | JEFFERIS, Kevin | Freedom HS (Tampa) | 10:42.01 |
15 | SUMMERS, Liam | Newsome HS | 10:46.59 |
16 | POLLAY, Devin | Wesley Chapel HS | 10:47.71 |
17 | SABODSKI, Charles | St. Petersburg HS | 10:47.82 |
18 | STEPHENS, Anthony | Wharton HS | 10:52.49 |
19 | COCHRAN, Kevin | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 10:53.06 |
20 | MADDOX, Parker | Tampa Jesuit HS | 10:55.21 |
21 | SAUERS, Yonas | Alonso HS | 10:58.43 |
22 | BONNER, Aaron | St. Petersburg HS | 11:04.42 |
23 | VELASQUEZ, Ernesto | Chamberlain HS | 11:07.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVONICK, Matt | Springstead HS | 11:08.42 |
2 | LAMEYER, Sam | Northside Christian | 11:09.70 |
3 | DOHERTY, Sean | Tampa Jesuit HS | 11:12.36 |
4 | UFITIMANA, Dieumerci | St. Petersburg HS | NT |
5 | GEORGE, Camden | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 11:14.25 |
6 | BLANCHARD, Jackson | Wharton HS | 11:15.79 |
7 | SATHISH, Anirudh | King HS | 11:15.80 |
8 | BELLUNE, Jonel | Palmetto Senior HS | 11:17.12 |
9 | MENDEZ, Nyrei | Newsome HS | 11:22.34 |
10 | HERNANDEZ, Sebastian | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 11:27.12 |
11 | BRAZZEAL, Charles | Tampa Jesuit HS | 11:32.57 |
12 | FREE, Harry | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 11:34.29 |
13 | GOSSAGE, Alec | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 11:35.25 |
14 | FRANKLIN, Nicholas | Riverview HS | 11:38.28 |
15 | FOGG, Harrison | Chamberlain HS | 11:40.67 |
16 | BENITEZ, Andre | Freedom HS (Tampa) | 11:40.80 |
17 | FOGG, Jacob | Chamberlain HS | 11:47.24 |
18 | PAGAN, Gavin | Lakewood HS | 11:51.87 |
19 | HOPKINS, Brandan | Springstead HS | 11:55.43 |
20 | NICHOLS, Bailey | Alonso HS | 11:57.02 |
21 | CONKLIN, Tyler | Gaither HS | 11:58.26 |
22 | ROWSELL, John | Cypress Creek Middle High School | NT |
23 | WOLDEN, Trace | Cypress Creek Middle High School | NT |