PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOLEY, Trevor | Citrus Park Christian School | 9:12.66 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | ROBBINS, John | Tampa Jesuit HS | 10:00.34 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | CORYEA, Trevor | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 10:06.07 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | PINEDO, Chris | Newsome HS | 10:12.63 | 5 | 1 (4) |
5 | HAMMILL, Jared | Wharton HS | 10:18.07 | 4 | 1 (5) |
6 | STEPHENS, Anthony | Wharton HS | 10:19.33 | 3 | 1 (6) |
7 | BHATT, Ethan | Citrus Park Christian School | 10:22.15 | 2 | 1 (7) |
8 | SAUERS, Yonas | Alonso HS | 10:24.28 | 1 | 1 (8) |
9 | PALACIOS, Fernando | Bell Creek High School | 10:26.96 | 1 (9) | |
10 | LATZKE, Alec | Countryside HS | 10:27.94 | 1 (10) | |
11 | JEFFERIS, Kevin | Freedom HS (Tampa) | 10:28.18 | 1 (11) | |
12 | SUMMERS, Liam | Newsome HS | 10:31.24 | 1 (12) | |
13 | EIDE, Jeffery | Northside Christian | 10:37.01 | 1 (13) | |
14 | GODBOLD, Frankie | Wharton HS | 10:38.33 | 1 (14) | |
15 | SABODSKI, Charles | St. Petersburg HS | 10:40.59 | 1 (15) | |
16 | BERNARD, Joshua | Newsome HS | 10:41.17 | 1 (16) | |
17 | MADDOX, Parker | Tampa Jesuit HS | 10:43.14 | 1 (17) | |
18 | COCHRAN, Kevin | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 10:44.87 | 1 (18) | |
19 | UFITIMANA, Dieumerci | St. Petersburg HS | 10:51.31 | 2 (1) | |
20 | POLLAY, Devin | Wesley Chapel HS | 10:52.03 | 1 (19) | |
21 | GEORGE, Camden | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 10:58.36 | 2 (2) | |
22 | BLANCHARD, Jackson | Wharton HS | 11:19.59 | 2 (3) | |
23 | BRAZZEAL, Charles | Tampa Jesuit HS | 11:27.95 | 2 (4) | |
24 | VELASQUEZ, Ernesto | Chamberlain HS | 11:28.64 | 1 (20) | |
25 | MENDEZ, Nyrei | Newsome HS | 11:29.11 | 2 (5) | |
26 | BELLUNE, Jonel | Palmetto Senior HS | 11:40.04 | 2 (6) | |
27 | LAMEYER, Sam | Northside Christian | 11:46.61 | 2 (7) | |
28 | DOHERTY, Sean | Tampa Jesuit HS | 11:47.54 | 2 (8) | |
29 | BONNER, Aaron | St. Petersburg HS | 11:50.15 | 1 (21) | |
30 | FOGG, Harrison | Chamberlain HS | 12:00.78 | 2 (9) | |
31 | NICHOLS, Bailey | Alonso HS | 12:02.58 | 2 (10) | |
32 | ROWSELL, John | Cypress Creek Middle High School | 12:17.92 | 2 (11) | |
33 | HOPKINS, Brandan | Springstead HS | 12:27.65 | 2 (12) | |
34 | WOLDEN, Trace | Cypress Creek Middle High School | 12:29.35 | 2 (13) | |
35 | GOSSAGE, Alec | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 12:29.71 | 2 (14) | |
36 | FREE, Harry | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 12:30.32 | 2 (15) | |
37 | FOGG, Jacob | Chamberlain HS | 13:01.00 | 2 (16) | |
WOHLWEND, Matthew | St. Petersburg HS | DNS | |||
MICHEL, Alejandro | Freedom HS (Tampa) | DNS | |||
CONKLIN, Tyler | Gaither HS | DNS | |||
PAGAN, Gavin | Lakewood HS | DNS | |||
BENITEZ, Andre | Freedom HS (Tampa) | DNS | |||
FRANKLIN, Nicholas | Riverview HS | DNS | |||
HERNANDEZ, Sebastian | Wiregrass Ranch HS | DNS | |||
SATHISH, Anirudh | King HS | DNS | |||
LEVONICK, Matt | Springstead HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOLEY, Trevor | Citrus Park Christian School | 9:12.66 | 10 |
2 | ROBBINS, John | Tampa Jesuit HS | 10:00.34 | 8 |
3 | CORYEA, Trevor | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 10:06.07 | 6 |
4 | PINEDO, Chris | Newsome HS | 10:12.63 | 5 |
5 | HAMMILL, Jared | Wharton HS | 10:18.07 | 4 |
6 | STEPHENS, Anthony | Wharton HS | 10:19.33 | 3 |
7 | BHATT, Ethan | Citrus Park Christian School | 10:22.15 | 2 |
8 | SAUERS, Yonas | Alonso HS | 10:24.28 | 1 |
9 | PALACIOS, Fernando | Bell Creek High School | 10:26.96 | |
10 | LATZKE, Alec | Countryside HS | 10:27.94 | |
11 | JEFFERIS, Kevin | Freedom HS (Tampa) | 10:28.18 | |
12 | SUMMERS, Liam | Newsome HS | 10:31.24 | |
13 | EIDE, Jeffery | Northside Christian | 10:37.01 | |
14 | GODBOLD, Frankie | Wharton HS | 10:38.33 | |
15 | SABODSKI, Charles | St. Petersburg HS | 10:40.59 | |
16 | BERNARD, Joshua | Newsome HS | 10:41.17 | |
17 | MADDOX, Parker | Tampa Jesuit HS | 10:43.14 | |
18 | COCHRAN, Kevin | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 10:44.87 | |
19 | POLLAY, Devin | Wesley Chapel HS | 10:52.03 | |
20 | VELASQUEZ, Ernesto | Chamberlain HS | 11:28.64 | |
21 | BONNER, Aaron | St. Petersburg HS | 11:50.15 | |
WOHLWEND, Matthew | St. Petersburg HS | DNS | ||
MICHEL, Alejandro | Freedom HS (Tampa) | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UFITIMANA, Dieumerci | St. Petersburg HS | 10:51.31 | |
2 | GEORGE, Camden | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 10:58.36 | |
3 | BLANCHARD, Jackson | Wharton HS | 11:19.59 | |
4 | BRAZZEAL, Charles | Tampa Jesuit HS | 11:27.95 | |
5 | MENDEZ, Nyrei | Newsome HS | 11:29.11 | |
6 | BELLUNE, Jonel | Palmetto Senior HS | 11:40.04 | |
7 | LAMEYER, Sam | Northside Christian | 11:46.61 | |
8 | DOHERTY, Sean | Tampa Jesuit HS | 11:47.54 | |
9 | FOGG, Harrison | Chamberlain HS | 12:00.78 | |
10 | NICHOLS, Bailey | Alonso HS | 12:02.58 | |
11 | ROWSELL, John | Cypress Creek Middle High School | 12:17.92 | |
12 | HOPKINS, Brandan | Springstead HS | 12:27.65 | |
13 | WOLDEN, Trace | Cypress Creek Middle High School | 12:29.35 | |
14 | GOSSAGE, Alec | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 12:29.71 | |
15 | FREE, Harry | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 12:30.32 | |
16 | FOGG, Jacob | Chamberlain HS | 13:01.00 | |
CONKLIN, Tyler | Gaither HS | DNS | ||
PAGAN, Gavin | Lakewood HS | DNS | ||
BENITEZ, Andre | Freedom HS (Tampa) | DNS | ||
FRANKLIN, Nicholas | Riverview HS | DNS | ||
HERNANDEZ, Sebastian | Wiregrass Ranch HS | DNS | ||
SATHISH, Anirudh | King HS | DNS | ||
LEVONICK, Matt | Springstead HS | DNS |