PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GADSON, Ken'naria | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 55.42 | 10 |
2 | BENJAMIN, Shaniya | Alonso HS | 57.01 | 8 |
3 | GADSON, Serena | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 57.02 | 6 |
4 | BIGOS, Yuriah | East Bay HS | 57.67 | 5 |
5 | FLAKE, Brianna | Armwood HS | 1:01.31 | 4 |
6 | WILSON, Tytiana | Northside Christian | 1:01.78 | 3 |
7 | SHIELDS, Dyi-Mond | Northside Christian | 1:02.82 | 2 |
8 | JACK, Zayne | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 1:10.77 | 1 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GADSON, Ken'naria | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 55.42 | 10 |
2 | BENJAMIN, Shaniya | Alonso HS | 57.01 | 8 |
3 | GADSON, Serena | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 57.02 | 6 |
4 | BIGOS, Yuriah | East Bay HS | 57.67 | 5 |
5 | FLAKE, Brianna | Armwood HS | 1:01.31 | 4 |
6 | WILSON, Tytiana | Northside Christian | 1:01.78 | 3 |
7 | SHIELDS, Dyi-Mond | Northside Christian | 1:02.82 | 2 |
8 | JACK, Zayne | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 1:10.77 | 1 |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENJAMIN, Shaniya | Alonso HS | 57.93q | 2 (1) |
2 | BIGOS, Yuriah | East Bay HS | 57.98q | 6 (1) |
3 | GADSON, Ken'naria | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 59.17q | 1 (1) |
4 | GADSON, Serena | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 59.29q | 3 (1) |
5 | JACK, Zayne | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 1:00.02q | 6 (2) |
6 | WILSON, Tytiana | Northside Christian | 1:00.73q | 4 (1) |
7 | SHIELDS, Dyi-Mond | Northside Christian | 1:01.17q | 5 (1) |
8 | FLAKE, Brianna | Armwood HS | 1:01.18q | 5 (2) |
9 | RANSOM, Sharielle | Tampa Bay Tech HS | 1:02.21 | 2 (2) |
10 | TATE, Lauryn | Carrollwood Day School | 1:02.43 | 2 (3) |
11 | RAMSEY, Olivia | Tampa Catholic HS | 1:03.24 | 2 (4) |
12 | BOGER, Vyctoria | Wesley Chapel HS | 1:03.53 | 3 (2) |
13 | GRUNDY, Brianni | Newsome HS | 1:04.09 | 4 (2) |
14 | TORRES, Aliyah | Alonso HS | 1:04.53 | 1 (2) |
15 | PETERKIN, Azauni | Strawberry Crest HS | 1:05.25 | 3 (3) |
15 | SUTTON, Abby | Newsome HS | 1:05.25 | 6 (3) |
17 | HAGANS, Rachel | Tampa Catholic HS | 1:05.72 | 5 (3) |
18 | ACKLEY-BURNETT, Felicity | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1:06.06 | 2 (5) |
19 | MATTHEW, Stefanie | Lakewood HS | 1:06.10 | 4 (3) |
20 | THOMAS, Janessa | Alonso HS | 1:06.25 | 6 (4) |
21 | JONES, Madison | Riverview HS | 1:06.31 | 4 (4) |
22 | MCCREE, Nayreli | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 1:06.35 | 2 (6) |
23 | IKEGWU, Chigozie | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1:06.44 | 1 (3) |
24 | MATOS DIAZ, Jeanlee | Freedom HS (Tampa) | 1:06.69 | 2 (7) |
25 | CURTIS, Donasia | East Bay HS | 1:06.85 | 5 (4) |
26 | VO, Anna | St. Petersburg HS | 1:08.47 | 4 (5) |
27 | YOUNG, Carson | Tampa Prep | 1:08.88 | 1 (4) |
28 | RAMOS, Daniela | Tampa Bay Tech HS | 1:08.91 | 6 (5) |
29 | KERR, Natasha | Tampa Bay Tech HS | 1:09.03 | 5 (5) |
30 | BRICE, Kayla | Carrollwood Day School | 1:09.22 | 3 (4) |
31 | BONNELLY, Yanializ | Springstead HS | 1:10.41 | 5 (6) |
32 | TEDESCHI, Angelina | Wharton HS | 1:10.56 | 5 (7) |
33 | CHINEA, Jocelyn | Carrollwood Day School | 1:10.91 | 6 (6) |
34 | BRIDGEWATER, Chelsi | Wharton HS | 1:10.98 | 3 (5) |
35 | FARAONE, Isabelle | St. Petersburg HS | 1:11.16 | 6 (7) |
36 | DAY, Erykah | Wharton HS | 1:11.79 | 1 (5) |
37 | FIORENTINO, Bella | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 1:12.54 | 4 (6) |
38 | MAHER, Jackie | Cypress Creek Middle High School | 1:14.30 | 4 (7) |
39 | BROADNEX, Ariana | Wharton HS | 1:20.90 | 6 (8) |
LIGHTSEY, Ireoina | Gibbs HS | DNS | ||
MERCER, Faith | Wesley Chapel HS | DNS | ||
HALL, Taiyanna | Wiregrass Ranch HS | DNS | ||
LESTER, Abigail | Palmetto Senior HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GADSON, Ken'naria | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 59.17 |
2 | TORRES, Aliyah | Alonso HS | 1:04.53 |
3 | IKEGWU, Chigozie | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1:06.44 |
4 | YOUNG, Carson | Tampa Prep | 1:08.88 |
5 | DAY, Erykah | Wharton HS | 1:11.79 |
MERCER, Faith | Wesley Chapel HS | DNS | |
HALL, Taiyanna | Wiregrass Ranch HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENJAMIN, Shaniya | Alonso HS | 57.93 |
2 | RANSOM, Sharielle | Tampa Bay Tech HS | 1:02.21 |
3 | TATE, Lauryn | Carrollwood Day School | 1:02.43 |
4 | RAMSEY, Olivia | Tampa Catholic HS | 1:03.24 |
5 | ACKLEY-BURNETT, Felicity | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1:06.06 |
6 | MCCREE, Nayreli | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 1:06.35 |
7 | MATOS DIAZ, Jeanlee | Freedom HS (Tampa) | 1:06.69 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GADSON, Serena | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 59.29 |
2 | BOGER, Vyctoria | Wesley Chapel HS | 1:03.53 |
3 | PETERKIN, Azauni | Strawberry Crest HS | 1:05.25 |
4 | BRICE, Kayla | Carrollwood Day School | 1:09.22 |
5 | BRIDGEWATER, Chelsi | Wharton HS | 1:10.98 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WILSON, Tytiana | Northside Christian | 1:00.73 |
2 | GRUNDY, Brianni | Newsome HS | 1:04.09 |
3 | MATTHEW, Stefanie | Lakewood HS | 1:06.10 |
4 | JONES, Madison | Riverview HS | 1:06.31 |
5 | VO, Anna | St. Petersburg HS | 1:08.47 |
6 | FIORENTINO, Bella | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 1:12.54 |
7 | MAHER, Jackie | Cypress Creek Middle High School | 1:14.30 |
LIGHTSEY, Ireoina | Gibbs HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHIELDS, Dyi-Mond | Northside Christian | 1:01.17 |
2 | FLAKE, Brianna | Armwood HS | 1:01.18 |
3 | HAGANS, Rachel | Tampa Catholic HS | 1:05.72 |
4 | CURTIS, Donasia | East Bay HS | 1:06.85 |
5 | KERR, Natasha | Tampa Bay Tech HS | 1:09.03 |
6 | BONNELLY, Yanializ | Springstead HS | 1:10.41 |
7 | TEDESCHI, Angelina | Wharton HS | 1:10.56 |
LESTER, Abigail | Palmetto Senior HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIGOS, Yuriah | East Bay HS | 57.98 |
2 | JACK, Zayne | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 1:00.02 |
3 | SUTTON, Abby | Newsome HS | 1:05.25 |
4 | THOMAS, Janessa | Alonso HS | 1:06.25 |
5 | RAMOS, Daniela | Tampa Bay Tech HS | 1:08.91 |
6 | CHINEA, Jocelyn | Carrollwood Day School | 1:10.91 |
7 | FARAONE, Isabelle | St. Petersburg HS | 1:11.16 |
8 | BROADNEX, Ariana | Wharton HS | 1:20.90 |