PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TURNER, Jake | Armwood HS | 4:27.25 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | DACE, Anthony-Myron | King HS | 4:27.73 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | RIVERS, Nehemiah | Wharton HS | 4:27.80 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | BURT, Bryce | St. Petersburg HS | 4:31.71 | 5 | 1 (4) |
5 | REYES, Josue | Wharton HS | 4:37.55 | 4 | 1 (5) |
6 | PALACIOS, Fernando | Bell Creek High School | 4:38.23 | 2.5 | 1 (6) |
6 | JAQUEZ, Kevin | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 4:38.23 | 2.5 | 1 (6) |
8 | WOHLWEND, Matthew | St. Petersburg HS | 4:39.72 | 1 | 1 (8) |
9 | DESCHENES, Sahil | Wharton HS | 4:41.06 | 1 (9) | |
10 | LAMB, Mason | Countryside HS | 4:45.11 | 1 (10) | |
11 | CORYEA, Trevor | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 4:45.40 | 1 (11) | |
12 | DURAN, Giovanni | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 4:45.59 | 1 (12) | |
13 | UFITIMANA, Dieumerci | St. Petersburg HS | 4:45.66 | 1 (13) | |
14 | CRUZ, Carlos | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 4:48.38 | 1 (14) | |
15 | DIECK, Adam | Tampa Jesuit HS | 4:49.58 | 1 (15) | |
16 | LANDERS, Zach | Gaither HS | 4:49.97 | 2 (1) | |
17 | SABODSKI, Charles | St. Petersburg HS | 4:50.37 | 2 (2) | |
18 | SAUERS, Yonas | Alonso HS | 4:50.82 | 2 (3) | |
19 | SHERIDON, Lucas | Lakewood HS | 4:51.03 | 1 (16) | |
20 | POLLAY, Devin | Wesley Chapel HS | 4:54.18 | 1 (17) | |
21 | MORIN, Raziel | Armwood HS | 4:57.43 | 1 (18) | |
22 | COLE, Alexander | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 4:58.93 | 2 (4) | |
23 | BONK, Nick | Strawberry Crest HS | 4:59.40 | 2 (5) | |
24 | WORKMAN, Sam | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 5:00.32 | 2 (6) | |
25 | YOUNG, Greyson | Hillsborough HS | 5:00.52 | 1 (19) | |
26 | LEVONICK, Matt | Springstead HS | 5:00.82 | 2 (7) | |
27 | SIERRA, Kevin | Tampa Jesuit HS | 5:00.88 | 1 (20) | |
28 | LOUK, Wolfgang | Tampa Jesuit HS | 5:01.53 | 1 (21) | |
29 | KORLOCH, Christopher | Gaither HS | 5:04.40 | 1 (22) | |
30 | LEGG, Braxton | Citrus Park Christian School | 5:05.80 | 2 (8) | |
31 | MENDEZ, Cyrus | Newsome HS | 5:05.92 | 2 (9) | |
32 | CARTAYA, Samuel | Brandon HS | 5:10.20 | 3 (1) | |
33 | ROWSELL, John | Cypress Creek Middle High School | 5:10.69 | 3 (2) | |
34 | KING, Timothy | King HS | 5:11.16 | 2 (10) | |
35 | OSTROSKI, Joseph | Springstead HS | 5:12.30 | 2 (11) | |
36 | PAGAN, Gavin | Lakewood HS | 5:13.19 | 2 (12) | |
37 | WHEELER, Grant | Alonso HS | 5:14.59 | 3 (3) | |
38 | FRANKLIN, Nicholas | Riverview HS | 5:18.78 | 3 (4) | |
39 | SAAVEDRA, Tomas | Newsome HS | 5:19.05 | 3 (5) | |
40 | NICHOLS, Bailey | Alonso HS | 5:19.14 | 3 (6) | |
41 | HABYRIL, Nick | Alonso HS | 5:19.50 | 3 (7) | |
42 | BUTZOW, Blake | Palmetto Senior HS | 5:20.11 | 2 (13) | |
43 | ALVAREZ, Emanuel | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 5:20.98 | 2 (14) | |
44 | GORDON, James | Riverview HS | 5:24.43 | 2 (15) | |
45 | OBEID, Omar | Freedom HS (Tampa) | 5:27.37 | 3 (8) | |
46 | DAVIS, Casey | Brandon HS | 5:29.98 | 3 (9) | |
47 | BELLUNE, Jonel | Palmetto Senior HS | 5:30.19 | 3 (10) | |
48 | FOGG, Jacob | Chamberlain HS | 5:31.10 | 3 (11) | |
49 | SMITH, Owen | Freedom HS (Tampa) | 5:31.73 | 3 (12) | |
50 | ABRAHAM, Josh | Strawberry Crest HS | 5:33.98 | 3 (13) | |
51 | WOLDEN, Trace | Cypress Creek Middle High School | 5:35.92 | 3 (14) | |
52 | LEBRON, Sebastian | Cypress Creek Middle High School | 5:46.42 | 3 (15) | |
53 | PIZZUTO, Mark | Cypress Creek Middle High School | 5:46.63 | 3 (16) | |
54 | CATALANO, Paul | Freedom HS (Tampa) | 5:51.28 | 3 (17) | |
55 | GELINAS, Ethan | Wesley Chapel HS | 6:14.58 | 3 (18) | |
MCLEOD, Thomas | Citrus Park Christian School | DNS | |||
JURGENSMEYER, Eric | Wharton HS | DNS | |||
KADER, Rayaan | Springstead HS | DNS | |||
KOVICH, Aiden | St. Stephens Episcopal School | DNS | |||
MCADAMS, Hunter | Newsome HS | DNS | |||
LASKEY, Ian | King HS | DNS | |||
DILLINGHAM, Jackson | St. Stephens Episcopal School | DNS | |||
BERNARD, Joshua | Newsome HS | DNS | |||
STEWART, Reign | King HS | DNS | |||
MADDOX, Parker | Tampa Jesuit HS | DNS | |||
DUARTE, Yannique | Brandon HS | DNS | |||
GRUBER, Preston | Lakewood HS | DNS | |||
RYCKIS, Tobias | Lakewood HS | DNS | |||
FOGG, Harrison | Chamberlain HS | DNS | |||
KILLIAN, Camden | Riverview HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TURNER, Jake | Armwood HS | 4:27.25 | 10 |
2 | DACE, Anthony-Myron | King HS | 4:27.73 | 8 |
3 | RIVERS, Nehemiah | Wharton HS | 4:27.80 | 6 |
4 | BURT, Bryce | St. Petersburg HS | 4:31.71 | 5 |
5 | REYES, Josue | Wharton HS | 4:37.55 | 4 |
6 | PALACIOS, Fernando | Bell Creek High School | 4:38.23 | 2.5 |
6 | JAQUEZ, Kevin | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 4:38.23 | 2.5 |
8 | WOHLWEND, Matthew | St. Petersburg HS | 4:39.72 | 1 |
9 | DESCHENES, Sahil | Wharton HS | 4:41.06 | |
10 | LAMB, Mason | Countryside HS | 4:45.11 | |
11 | CORYEA, Trevor | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 4:45.40 | |
12 | DURAN, Giovanni | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 4:45.59 | |
13 | UFITIMANA, Dieumerci | St. Petersburg HS | 4:45.66 | |
14 | CRUZ, Carlos | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 4:48.38 | |
15 | DIECK, Adam | Tampa Jesuit HS | 4:49.58 | |
16 | SHERIDON, Lucas | Lakewood HS | 4:51.03 | |
17 | POLLAY, Devin | Wesley Chapel HS | 4:54.18 | |
18 | MORIN, Raziel | Armwood HS | 4:57.43 | |
19 | YOUNG, Greyson | Hillsborough HS | 5:00.52 | |
20 | SIERRA, Kevin | Tampa Jesuit HS | 5:00.88 | |
21 | LOUK, Wolfgang | Tampa Jesuit HS | 5:01.53 | |
22 | KORLOCH, Christopher | Gaither HS | 5:04.40 | |
MCLEOD, Thomas | Citrus Park Christian School | DNS | ||
JURGENSMEYER, Eric | Wharton HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDERS, Zach | Gaither HS | 4:49.97 | |
2 | SABODSKI, Charles | St. Petersburg HS | 4:50.37 | |
3 | SAUERS, Yonas | Alonso HS | 4:50.82 | |
4 | COLE, Alexander | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 4:58.93 | |
5 | BONK, Nick | Strawberry Crest HS | 4:59.40 | |
6 | WORKMAN, Sam | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 5:00.32 | |
7 | LEVONICK, Matt | Springstead HS | 5:00.82 | |
8 | LEGG, Braxton | Citrus Park Christian School | 5:05.80 | |
9 | MENDEZ, Cyrus | Newsome HS | 5:05.92 | |
10 | KING, Timothy | King HS | 5:11.16 | |
11 | OSTROSKI, Joseph | Springstead HS | 5:12.30 | |
12 | PAGAN, Gavin | Lakewood HS | 5:13.19 | |
13 | BUTZOW, Blake | Palmetto Senior HS | 5:20.11 | |
14 | ALVAREZ, Emanuel | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 5:20.98 | |
15 | GORDON, James | Riverview HS | 5:24.43 | |
KADER, Rayaan | Springstead HS | DNS | ||
KOVICH, Aiden | St. Stephens Episcopal School | DNS | ||
MCADAMS, Hunter | Newsome HS | DNS | ||
LASKEY, Ian | King HS | DNS | ||
DILLINGHAM, Jackson | St. Stephens Episcopal School | DNS | ||
BERNARD, Joshua | Newsome HS | DNS | ||
STEWART, Reign | King HS | DNS | ||
MADDOX, Parker | Tampa Jesuit HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTAYA, Samuel | Brandon HS | 5:10.20 | |
2 | ROWSELL, John | Cypress Creek Middle High School | 5:10.69 | |
3 | WHEELER, Grant | Alonso HS | 5:14.59 | |
4 | FRANKLIN, Nicholas | Riverview HS | 5:18.78 | |
5 | SAAVEDRA, Tomas | Newsome HS | 5:19.05 | |
6 | NICHOLS, Bailey | Alonso HS | 5:19.14 | |
7 | HABYRIL, Nick | Alonso HS | 5:19.50 | |
8 | OBEID, Omar | Freedom HS (Tampa) | 5:27.37 | |
9 | DAVIS, Casey | Brandon HS | 5:29.98 | |
10 | BELLUNE, Jonel | Palmetto Senior HS | 5:30.19 | |
11 | FOGG, Jacob | Chamberlain HS | 5:31.10 | |
12 | SMITH, Owen | Freedom HS (Tampa) | 5:31.73 | |
13 | ABRAHAM, Josh | Strawberry Crest HS | 5:33.98 | |
14 | WOLDEN, Trace | Cypress Creek Middle High School | 5:35.92 | |
15 | LEBRON, Sebastian | Cypress Creek Middle High School | 5:46.42 | |
16 | PIZZUTO, Mark | Cypress Creek Middle High School | 5:46.63 | |
17 | CATALANO, Paul | Freedom HS (Tampa) | 5:51.28 | |
18 | GELINAS, Ethan | Wesley Chapel HS | 6:14.58 | |
RYCKIS, Tobias | Lakewood HS | DNS | ||
GRUBER, Preston | Lakewood HS | DNS | ||
DUARTE, Yannique | Brandon HS | DNS | ||
FOGG, Harrison | Chamberlain HS | DNS | ||
KILLIAN, Camden | Riverview HS | DNS |