PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Makenna | Seven Springs Middle School | 16.67 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | TERITO, Mia | River Ridge Middle School | 18.26 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | PETERSON, Ataija | Gulf Middle School | 18.28 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | WHITTAKER, Trinity | Paul R. Smith Middle School | 18.81 | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | PEREZ, Mileyshka | Chasco Middle School | 19.03 | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | KNETTEL-KING, Peyton | River Ridge Middle School | 19.11 | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | JAMESON, Kailey | Hudson Middle School | 19.14 | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | DYSERT, Olivia | Seven Springs Middle School | 19.53 | 1 | 1 (1) | |
9 | BREWER, Kearston | Chasco Middle School | 19.98 | 1 (2) | ||
10 | WEST, Courtney | Gulf Middle School | 20.07 | 2 (8) | ||
11 | KOON, Aeryn | Paul R. Smith Middle School | 20.46 | 1 (3) | ||
12 | SAGER, Paris | Bayonet Point Middle School | 20.47 | 1 (4) | ||
13 | OVERBECK, Harley | Hudson Middle School | 21.98 | 1 (5) | ||
14 | WAY, Makayla | Bayonet Point Middle School | 25.20 | 1 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DYSERT, Olivia | Seven Springs Middle School | 19.53 | 1 | |
2 | BREWER, Kearston | Chasco Middle School | 19.98 | ||
3 | KOON, Aeryn | Paul R. Smith Middle School | 20.46 | ||
4 | SAGER, Paris | Bayonet Point Middle School | 20.47 | ||
5 | OVERBECK, Harley | Hudson Middle School | 21.98 | ||
6 | WAY, Makayla | Bayonet Point Middle School | 25.20 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Makenna | Seven Springs Middle School | 16.67 | 10 | |
2 | TERITO, Mia | River Ridge Middle School | 18.26 | 8 | |
3 | PETERSON, Ataija | Gulf Middle School | 18.28 | 6 | |
4 | WHITTAKER, Trinity | Paul R. Smith Middle School | 18.81 | 5 | |
5 | PEREZ, Mileyshka | Chasco Middle School | 19.03 | 4 | |
6 | KNETTEL-KING, Peyton | River Ridge Middle School | 19.11 | 3 | |
7 | JAMESON, Kailey | Hudson Middle School | 19.14 | 2 | |
8 | WEST, Courtney | Gulf Middle School | 20.07 |