St. Petersburg, FL
Cresent Lake Park
10/3/2018
Race #1
Girls Varsity (Varsity)
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Petersburg HS | 28 | 1-3-7-8-9(10) | 1:47:44 | 21:33 |
2 | Shorecrest Prep | 42 | 2-5-6-12-17(22)(23) | 1:51:22 | 22:17 |
3 | Northside Christian | 81 | 4-15-18-19-25(31) | 2:03:58 | 24:48 |
4 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 98 | 11-13-16-24-34(35)(37) | 2:08:11 | 25:39 |
5 | Boca Ciega HS | 139 | 20-26-27-28-38 | 2:22:36 | 28:32 |
6 | Dixie Hollins HS | 152 | 14-29-30-39-40(41) | 2:31:34 | 30:19 |
7 | Canterbury School (St. Pete) | 164 | 21-32-33-36-42 | 2:37:53 | 31:35 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBINSON, Kara | SR | 2696 | St. Petersburg HS | 1 | 19:54.9 | --- | 6:24.2 |
2 | SAUNDERS, Isabelle | JR | 2635 | Shorecrest Prep | 2 | 20:39.9 | 0:45.9 | 6:38.7 |
3 | HARAMINAC, Emma | SR | 2691 | St. Petersburg HS | 3 | 20:58.0 | 1:04.0 | 6:44.5 |
4 | HERNANDEZ, Jasmine | 9 | 2604 | Northside Christian | 4 | 21:10.2 | 1:16.2 | 6:48.4 |
5 | OI, Sara | SO | 2457 | Admiral Farragut Academy | -- | 21:20.0 | 1:26.0 | 6:51.6 |
6 | SCOBY, Lili | 6 | 2636 | Shorecrest Prep | 5 | 21:20.5 | 1:26.5 | 6:51.7 |
7 | ABOUD, Sabrina | 9 | 2626 | Shorecrest Prep | 6 | 21:49.2 | 1:55.2 | 7:01.0 |
8 | STROBHAR, Shannon | SR | 2699 | St. Petersburg HS | 7 | 22:14.5 | 2:20.5 | 7:09.1 |
9 | WYATT, Jade | JR | 2704 | St. Petersburg HS | 8 | 22:17.4 | 2:23.4 | 7:10.0 |
10 | BOOTH, Delaney | 9 | 2684 | St. Petersburg HS | 9 | 22:18.4 | 2:24.4 | 7:10.4 |
11 | BEAVER, Tia | SR | 2683 | St. Petersburg HS | 10 | 22:19.6 | 2:25.6 | 7:10.7 |
12 | GRUBER, Sarah | SR | 2579 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 11 | 22:44.0 | 2:50.0 | 7:18.6 |
13 | WRIGHT, Brooke | 7 | 2638 | Shorecrest Prep | 12 | 23:26.5 | 3:32.5 | 7:32.3 |
14 | INGALLS, Layla | JR | 2580 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 13 | 23:34.2 | 3:40.2 | 7:34.7 |
15 | PINEDA, Mia | 9 | 2513 | Dixie Hollins HS | 14 | 23:38.3 | 3:44.3 | 7:36.0 |
16 | LAMEYER, Annika | 8 | 2606 | Northside Christian | 15 | 23:51.1 | 3:57.1 | 7:40.2 |
17 | POVISEROVA, Veronika | JR | 2584 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 16 | 23:59.6 | 4:05.6 | 7:42.9 |
18 | CAMP, Lizzy | 9 | 2628 | Shorecrest Prep | 17 | 24:05.1 | 4:11.1 | 7:44.7 |
19 | O'BEIRNE, Molly | JR | 2610 | Northside Christian | 18 | 25:35.8 | 5:41.8 | 8:13.8 |
20 | PETERS, Haley | 9 | 2611 | Northside Christian | 19 | 25:43.8 | 5:49.8 | 8:16.4 |
21 | COPPONI, Stevanie | JR | 2471 | Boca Ciega HS | 20 | 25:54.5 | 6:00.5 | 8:19.8 |
22 | MCFARLAND, Maggie | 7 | 2498 | Canterbury School (St. Pete) | 21 | 26:10.6 | 6:16.6 | 8:25.0 |
23 | THORPE, Leni | 6 | 2637 | Shorecrest Prep | 22 | 26:12.7 | 6:18.7 | 8:25.7 |
24 | LEGAKIS, Julia | SO | 2632 | Shorecrest Prep | 23 | 26:37.6 | 6:43.6 | 8:33.7 |
25 | STENGER, Melissa | SR | 2586 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 24 | 26:45.6 | 6:51.6 | 8:36.3 |
26 | ROSENQUIST, Emmilia | 9 | 2612 | Northside Christian | 25 | 27:36.2 | 7:42.2 | 8:52.5 |
27 | FIORILLO, Abby | SO | 2455 | Admiral Farragut Academy | -- | 27:46.4 | 7:52.4 | 8:55.8 |
28 | SCINTA, Selena | JR | 2481 | Boca Ciega HS | 26 | 27:56.6 | 8:02.6 | 8:59.1 |
29 | JUSTICE, Lauren | SR | 2473 | Boca Ciega HS | 27 | 27:58.7 | 8:04.7 | 8:59.8 |
30 | NEWMAN, Alegna | SR | 2477 | Boca Ciega HS | 28 | 27:59.5 | 8:05.5 | 9:00.0 |
31 | BURDEN, Kayanti | 1 | 2649 | St. Petersburg Catholic | -- | 28:20.4 | 8:26.4 | 9:06.8 |
32 | GARCIA, Melissa | SR | 2511 | Dixie Hollins HS | 29 | 28:53.5 | 8:59.5 | 9:17.4 |
33 | BASSETT, Beverly-Carson | SO | 2550 | Lakewood HS | -- | 29:06.8 | 9:12.8 | 9:21.7 |
34 | ELLIS, Nephe | FR | 2555 | Lakewood HS | -- | 29:15.4 | 9:21.4 | 9:24.4 |
35 | GOLDSTEIN, Ashlyn | 9 | 2519 | Gibbs HS | -- | 29:41.7 | 9:47.7 | 9:32.9 |
36 | TAYLOR, Savannah | SR | 2515 | Dixie Hollins HS | 30 | 29:55.1 | 10:01.1 | 9:37.2 |
37 | JOHNS, Naomi | 8 | 2605 | Northside Christian | 31 | 30:01.5 | 10:07.5 | 9:39.3 |
38 | ROBERTS, Katja | SO | 2501 | Canterbury School (St. Pete) | 32 | 30:11.8 | 10:17.8 | 9:42.6 |
39 | BONILLA, Kate | 9 | 2454 | Admiral Farragut Academy | -- | 30:41.8 | 10:47.8 | 9:52.2 |
40 | ROBERTS, Kate | JR | 2500 | Canterbury School (St. Pete) | 33 | 30:47.8 | 10:53.8 | 9:54.1 |
41 | DALEY, Caroline | 9 | 2578 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 34 | 31:07.6 | 11:13.6 | 10:00.5 |
42 | SMITH, Tannia | SO | 2585 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 35 | 31:29.0 | 11:35.0 | 10:07.4 |
43 | MORTIMER, Allison | SO | 2499 | Canterbury School (St. Pete) | 36 | 31:36.7 | 11:42.7 | 10:09.9 |
44 | MCKAVENEY, Grace | SO | 2582 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 37 | 31:51.1 | 11:57.1 | 10:14.5 |
45 | MOORE, Madison | JR | 2456 | Admiral Farragut Academy | -- | 32:22.5 | 12:28.5 | 10:24.6 |
46 | NERO, Ayzia | SR | 2476 | Boca Ciega HS | 38 | 32:46.1 | 12:52.1 | 10:32.2 |
47 | STEIHLER, Reanna | SR | 2514 | Dixie Hollins HS | 39 | 33:40.4 | 13:46.4 | 10:49.6 |
48 | BARBER, LeShawn | 1 | 2648 | St. Petersburg Catholic | -- | 34:58.3 | 15:04.3 | 11:14.7 |
49 | KHOTSIMEUANG, Jayden | 9 | 2512 | Dixie Hollins HS | 40 | 35:25.8 | 15:31.8 | 11:23.5 |
50 | DONALDSON, Nia | 9 | 2509 | Dixie Hollins HS | 41 | 38:44.9 | 18:50.9 | 12:27.6 |
51 | MANGAT, Ekta | SO | 2497 | Canterbury School (St. Pete) | 42 | 39:06.1 | 19:12.1 | 12:34.4 |
Race #2
Boys Varsity (Varsity)
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 39 | 3-6-9-10-11(17)(36) | 1:26:41 | 17:21 |
2 | St. Petersburg HS | 51 | 2-4-7-18-20(23)(35) | 1:28:37 | 17:44 |
3 | Admiral Farragut Academy | 54 | 1-5-12-15-21(38)(39) | 1:28:34 | 17:43 |
4 | Lakewood HS | 100 | 8-13-24-27-28(32) | 1:33:34 | 18:43 |
5 | Northside Christian | 156 | 19-30-31-34-42(46) | 1:39:01 | 19:49 |
6 | Shorecrest Prep | 185 | 26-33-37-40-49(53)(63) | 1:42:04 | 20:25 |
7 | Canterbury School (St. Pete) | 203 | 22-25-47-50-59(62)(64) | 1:45:37 | 21:08 |
8 | Keswick Christian | 215 | 14-41-51-52-57(58)(66) | 1:47:56 | 21:36 |
9 | Boca Ciega HS | 216 | 29-43-44-45-55(56)(60) | 1:46:33 | 21:19 |
10 | St. Petersburg Catholic | 244 | 16-48-54-61-65 | 1:54:07 | 22:50 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENDERSON, Philip | JR | 2441 | Admiral Farragut Academy | 1 | 16:30.5 | --- | 5:18.5 |
2 | UFITIMANA, Dieumerci | JR | 2679 | St. Petersburg HS | 2 | 16:33.9 | 0:03.9 | 5:19.6 |
3 | MAIER, Mathew | SR | 2566 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 3 | 16:46.9 | 0:16.9 | 5:23.8 |
4 | WOHLWEND, Matthew | SR | 2681 | St. Petersburg HS | 4 | 16:56.8 | 0:26.8 | 5:26.9 |
5 | FIORILLO, Alex | SR | 2438 | Admiral Farragut Academy | 5 | 17:11.0 | 0:41.0 | 5:31.5 |
6 | FORMAN, Jordan | JR | 2563 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 6 | 17:23.1 | 0:53.1 | 5:35.4 |
7 | SABODSKI, Charles | SR | 2676 | St. Petersburg HS | 7 | 17:25.0 | 0:55.0 | 5:36.0 |
8 | SHERIDON, Lucas | SR | 2546 | Lakewood HS | 8 | 17:26.6 | 0:56.6 | 5:36.5 |
9 | QUILLAN, Alexander | SR | 2568 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 9 | 17:29.1 | 0:59.1 | 5:37.3 |
10 | FICTUM, Joshua | SR | 2562 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 10 | 17:29.3 | 0:59.3 | 5:37.4 |
11 | RANDOLPH, Daniel | SR | 2570 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 11 | 17:31.9 | 1:01.9 | 5:38.2 |
12 | CARBONE, Nick | SR | 2436 | Admiral Farragut Academy | 12 | 17:35.3 | 1:05.3 | 5:39.3 |
13 | PAGAN, Gavin | JR | 2543 | Lakewood HS | 13 | 18:00.5 | 1:30.5 | 5:47.4 |
14 | OARE, Derek | SR | 2526 | Keswick Christian | 14 | 18:13.5 | 1:43.5 | 5:51.6 |
15 | UPTON, Philip | JR | 2452 | Admiral Farragut Academy | 15 | 18:20.2 | 1:50.2 | 5:53.8 |
16 | JACOBSON, Gabriel | SR | 2641 | St. Petersburg Catholic | 16 | 18:32.9 | 2:02.9 | 5:57.8 |
17 | WILSON, Robert | SR | 2575 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 17 | 18:35.9 | 2:05.9 | 5:58.8 |
18 | PRICE, Diego | SR | 2672 | St. Petersburg HS | 18 | 18:46.0 | 2:16.0 | 6:02.1 |
19 | TARANTINO, Aiden | 8 | 2601 | Northside Christian | 19 | 18:47.0 | 2:17.0 | 6:02.4 |
20 | MONFORTE, Hector | JR | 2667 | St. Petersburg HS | 20 | 18:54.6 | 2:24.6 | 6:04.8 |
21 | MONAHAN, Makani | SR | 2446 | Admiral Farragut Academy | 21 | 18:56.3 | 2:26.3 | 6:05.4 |
22 | GIVEN, Conor | SR | 2486 | Canterbury School (St. Pete) | 22 | 18:59.2 | 2:29.2 | 6:06.3 |
23 | GUINAGH, Riley | SR | 2664 | St. Petersburg HS | 23 | 19:08.8 | 2:38.8 | 6:09.4 |
24 | GRUBER, Preston | SO | 2540 | Lakewood HS | 24 | 19:11.3 | 2:41.3 | 6:10.2 |
25 | BAILEY, Dylan | 8 | 2484 | Canterbury School (St. Pete) | 25 | 19:11.8 | 2:41.8 | 6:10.4 |
26 | GLASSCOCK, Gregory | SO | 2618 | Shorecrest Prep | 26 | 19:14.1 | 2:44.1 | 6:11.1 |
27 | RYCKIS, Tobias | SR | 2544 | Lakewood HS | 27 | 19:25.0 | 2:55.0 | 6:14.6 |
28 | WATSON-WILLIAMS, Jaleel | SR | 2548 | Lakewood HS | 28 | 19:30.6 | 3:00.6 | 6:16.4 |
29 | KREIGER, Kameron | SO | 2463 | Boca Ciega HS | 29 | 19:32.1 | 3:02.1 | 6:16.9 |
30 | LAMEYER, Sam | JR | 2598 | Northside Christian | 30 | 19:32.3 | 3:02.3 | 6:16.9 |
31 | KNOX, Jack | SR | 2597 | Northside Christian | 31 | 19:32.8 | 3:02.8 | 6:17.1 |
32 | WILLETT, Jack | SR | 2549 | Lakewood HS | 32 | 19:47.3 | 3:17.3 | 6:21.8 |
33 | SAMUELSON, Aidan | SR | 2624 | Shorecrest Prep | 33 | 19:58.5 | 3:28.5 | 6:25.4 |
34 | TARANTINO, Andrew | SO | 2602 | Northside Christian | 34 | 19:58.8 | 3:28.8 | 6:25.5 |
35 | BEAULIEU, Bryce | JR | 2656 | St. Petersburg HS | 35 | 20:07.8 | 3:37.8 | 6:28.4 |
36 | MEAD, Calvin | SO | 2567 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 36 | 20:16.6 | 3:46.6 | 6:31.2 |
37 | HASBUN, Sebastian | SO | 2619 | Shorecrest Prep | 37 | 20:18.9 | 3:48.9 | 6:31.9 |
38 | OI, Alex | SR | 2448 | Admiral Farragut Academy | 38 | 20:22.0 | 3:52.0 | 6:32.9 |
39 | KOLODETSKY, Bryan/Cole | JR | 2443 | Admiral Farragut Academy | 39 | 20:32.7 | 4:02.7 | 6:36.4 |
40 | WISOTSKY, Alex | 8 | 2625 | Shorecrest Prep | 40 | 20:48.8 | 4:18.8 | 6:41.5 |
41 | CULLEN, Keegan | SR | 2522 | Keswick Christian | 41 | 20:48.9 | 4:18.9 | 6:41.6 |
42 | EIDE, Joshua | 8 | 2592 | Northside Christian | 42 | 21:09.2 | 4:39.2 | 6:48.1 |
43 | NIMMONS, Thomas | SO | 2465 | Boca Ciega HS | 43 | 21:13.5 | 4:43.5 | 6:49.5 |
44 | LOPEZ, John | SR | 2464 | Boca Ciega HS | 44 | 21:16.7 | 4:46.7 | 6:50.5 |
45 | ZEMETSKUS, Dylan | JR | 2469 | Boca Ciega HS | 45 | 21:18.4 | 4:48.4 | 6:51.1 |
46 | DONDERO, Joshua | SO | 2591 | Northside Christian | 46 | 21:30.1 | 5:00.1 | 6:54.8 |
47 | TOMALIN, Kai | SR | 2493 | Canterbury School (St. Pete) | 47 | 21:31.8 | 5:01.8 | 6:55.4 |
48 | MAILHOT, Eric | -4 | 2643 | St. Petersburg Catholic | 48 | 21:34.6 | 5:04.6 | 6:56.3 |
49 | MCCARTHY, Cian | 9 | 2620 | Shorecrest Prep | 49 | 21:42.8 | 5:12.8 | 6:58.9 |
50 | MOOREFIELD, Aubrey | JR | 2490 | Canterbury School (St. Pete) | 50 | 22:25.9 | 5:55.9 | 7:12.8 |
51 | STENKE, Nathan | 9 | 2507 | Dixie Hollins HS | -- | 22:41.3 | 6:11.3 | 7:17.7 |
52 | GALLOWAY, Michael | 9 | 2524 | Keswick Christian | 51 | 22:41.5 | 6:11.5 | 7:17.8 |
53 | FOSTER, Trey | SO | 2523 | Keswick Christian | 52 | 22:46.7 | 6:16.7 | 7:19.5 |
54 | CASTEEL, Roderick | SO | 2615 | Shorecrest Prep | 53 | 22:48.1 | 6:18.1 | 7:19.9 |
55 | KENNEDY, Patrick | JR | 2642 | St. Petersburg Catholic | 54 | 22:49.6 | 6:19.6 | 7:20.4 |
56 | WEAVER, Austin | 9 | 2518 | Gibbs HS | -- | 22:58.7 | 6:28.7 | 7:23.3 |
57 | BUDO, Leomidha | JR | 2461 | Boca Ciega HS | 55 | 23:11.6 | 6:41.6 | 7:27.5 |
58 | ANTHONY, Timothy | JR | 2458 | Boca Ciega HS | 56 | 23:20.2 | 6:50.2 | 7:30.2 |
59 | BECKETT, Quinn | SO | 2520 | Keswick Christian | 57 | 23:24.6 | 6:54.6 | 7:31.6 |
60 | NORDAAS, Luke | 8 | 2525 | Keswick Christian | 58 | 23:25.4 | 6:55.4 | 7:31.9 |
61 | MCFARLAND, Jaime | 7 | 2489 | Canterbury School (St. Pete) | 59 | 23:27.4 | 6:57.4 | 7:32.5 |
62 | WETHINGTON, Jackson | SO | 2468 | Boca Ciega HS | 60 | 23:28.1 | 6:58.1 | 7:32.8 |
63 | TRITCH, Andrew | SR | 2647 | St. Petersburg Catholic | 61 | 23:49.7 | 7:19.7 | 7:39.7 |
64 | BONILLA, Jack | SR | 2485 | Canterbury School (St. Pete) | 62 | 23:59.5 | 7:29.5 | 7:42.9 |
65 | MCMULLEN, Thomas | SR | 2621 | Shorecrest Prep | 63 | 24:06.6 | 7:36.6 | 7:45.1 |
66 | FRANCOIS, Marvenson | SR | 2503 | Dixie Hollins HS | -- | 25:29.6 | 8:59.6 | 8:11.8 |
67 | FOUNTAIN, Elan | SR | 2502 | Dixie Hollins HS | -- | 25:32.8 | 9:02.8 | 8:12.9 |
68 | HAWK, Mason | 7 | 2488 | Canterbury School (St. Pete) | 64 | 25:46.6 | 9:16.6 | 8:17.3 |
69 | CARDONA, Andre | SO | 2639 | St. Petersburg Catholic | 65 | 27:19.9 | 10:49.9 | 8:47.3 |
70 | YEATER, Aaron | 7 | 2529 | Keswick Christian | 66 | 29:21.8 | 12:51.8 | 9:26.5 |
71 | CHRISTIAN, dominic | SO | 2516 | Gibbs HS | -- | 31:47.5 | 15:17.5 | 10:13.3 |
Race #3
Girls JV (JV)
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Petersburg HS | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5(6)(8) | 2:03:43 | 24:45 |
2 | Keswick Christian | 70 | 9-13-15-16-17(20)(24) | 2:21:21 | 28:17 |
3 | Shorecrest Prep | 77 | 11-12-14-18-22(25) | 2:26:17 | 29:16 |
4 | Boca Ciega HS | 80 | 7-10-19-21-23(26)(27) | 2:29:02 | 29:49 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUINAGH, Avery | 9 | 2690 | St. Petersburg HS | 1 | 24:17.2 | --- | 7:48.6 |
2 | FRULAND, Allison | SR | 2688 | St. Petersburg HS | 2 | 24:32.4 | 0:15.4 | 7:53.4 |
3 | VO, Amy | JR | 2702 | St. Petersburg HS | 3 | 24:48.6 | 0:31.6 | 7:58.6 |
4 | CRANDALL, Delaney | SR | 2687 | St. Petersburg HS | 4 | 25:01.0 | 0:44.0 | 8:02.6 |
5 | PASSARO, Juliana | 9 | 2695 | St. Petersburg HS | 5 | 25:03.6 | 0:46.6 | 8:03.5 |
6 | ANDERSON, Eleanor | JR | 2682 | St. Petersburg HS | 6 | 25:22.9 | 1:05.9 | 8:09.7 |
7 | HUDSON, Iona | 9 | 2472 | Boca Ciega HS | 7 | 25:39.6 | 1:22.6 | 8:15.0 |
8 | WINZELER, Lindsey | SR | 2703 | St. Petersburg HS | 8 | 25:52.3 | 1:35.3 | 8:19.1 |
9 | VERANO, Maya | 9 | 2701 | St. Petersburg HS | -- | 26:03.2 | 1:46.2 | 8:22.6 |
10 | KULLMAN, Megan | SR | 2535 | Keswick Christian | 9 | 26:10.3 | 1:53.3 | 8:24.9 |
11 | POLINSKY, Emma | SO | 2480 | Boca Ciega HS | 10 | 26:53.3 | 2:36.3 | 8:38.7 |
12 | NELSON, Grace | SO | 2694 | St. Petersburg HS | -- | 27:11.5 | 2:54.5 | 8:44.6 |
13 | GAULT, Sydney | SR | 2689 | St. Petersburg HS | -- | 27:12.1 | 2:55.1 | 8:44.8 |
14 | JANNER, Madison | 9 | 2692 | St. Petersburg HS | -- | 27:13.8 | 2:56.8 | 8:45.3 |
15 | MILLER, Leah | 7 | 2633 | Shorecrest Prep | 11 | 27:41.4 | 3:24.4 | 8:54.2 |
16 | KROPF, Reilly | JR | 2631 | Shorecrest Prep | 12 | 27:46.3 | 3:29.3 | 8:55.8 |
17 | BECKETT, Ella | 8 | 2530 | Keswick Christian | 13 | 28:14.2 | 3:57.2 | 9:04.8 |
18 | VAN MIDDLESWORTH, Paige | JR | 2700 | St. Petersburg HS | -- | 28:25.7 | 4:08.7 | 9:08.5 |
19 | HAHN, Gabi | 8 | 2629 | Shorecrest Prep | 14 | 28:37.3 | 4:20.3 | 9:12.2 |
20 | JANTOMASO, Hannah | 6 | 2533 | Keswick Christian | 15 | 28:42.7 | 4:25.7 | 9:13.9 |
21 | KOWALSKI, Meira | JR | 2693 | St. Petersburg HS | -- | 28:47.1 | 4:30.1 | 9:15.3 |
22 | ROGERS, Claire | 6 | 2537 | Keswick Christian | 16 | 28:59.3 | 4:42.3 | 9:19.3 |
23 | CULLEN, Cassie | SR | 2531 | Keswick Christian | 17 | 29:13.7 | 4:56.7 | 9:23.9 |
24 | AYERS, Nikki | 9 | 2627 | Shorecrest Prep | 18 | 29:45.3 | 5:28.3 | 9:34.1 |
25 | CHALNICK, Summer | 9 | 2686 | St. Petersburg HS | -- | 29:59.5 | 5:42.5 | 9:38.6 |
26 | MENDEZ, Taylor | 8 | 2608 | Northside Christian | -- | 30:15.8 | 5:58.8 | 9:43.9 |
27 | LATHROP, Grace | 8 | 2607 | Northside Christian | -- | 30:16.1 | 5:59.1 | 9:44.0 |
28 | LEITNER, Helena | 9 | 2581 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | -- | 30:34.3 | 6:17.3 | 9:49.8 |
29 | ANDREWS, Trinitee | JR | 2470 | Boca Ciega HS | 19 | 30:44.2 | 6:27.2 | 9:53.0 |
30 | MEZA, Britney | 8 | 2536 | Keswick Christian | 20 | 30:58.6 | 6:41.6 | 9:57.6 |
31 | SIMPKINS, Isabella | 9 | 2482 | Boca Ciega HS | 21 | 31:23.6 | 7:06.6 | 10:05.7 |
32 | MOISE, Stephane | SR | 2560 | Lakewood HS | -- | 32:03.7 | 7:46.7 | 10:18.6 |
33 | KINGSFORD, Sarah | 6 | 2630 | Shorecrest Prep | 22 | 32:26.5 | 8:09.5 | 10:25.9 |
34 | SENENTZ, Olivia | 0 | 2653 | St. Petersburg Catholic | -- | 33:10.4 | 8:53.4 | 10:40.0 |
35 | MONTES-SANDOVAL, Jhordan | JR | 2609 | Northside Christian | -- | 33:38.3 | 9:21.3 | 10:49.0 |
36 | BERTRAM, Valarie | SR | 2551 | Lakewood HS | -- | 34:07.3 | 9:50.3 | 10:58.3 |
37 | OBAS, Omara | JR | 2478 | Boca Ciega HS | 23 | 34:20.4 | 10:03.4 | 11:02.5 |
38 | JOY, Isabella | 6 | 2534 | Keswick Christian | 24 | 34:46.9 | 10:29.9 | 11:11.0 |
39 | FITZGERALD, Heaven | JR | 2652 | St. Petersburg Catholic | -- | 35:23.1 | 11:06.1 | 11:22.7 |
40 | PATTERSON, Rhianna | 6 | 2634 | Shorecrest Prep | 25 | 35:25.9 | 11:08.9 | 11:23.6 |
41 | VOLPE, Noelle | JR | 2483 | Boca Ciega HS | 26 | 35:26.2 | 11:09.2 | 11:23.7 |
42 | JANTOMASO, Carihana | 6 | 2532 | Keswick Christian | -- | 35:35.3 | 11:18.3 | 11:26.6 |
43 | PHANTHAVONG, Autumn | 9 | 2583 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | -- | 35:43.9 | 11:26.9 | 11:29.4 |
44 | CUNNINGHAM, Sara | 1 | 2651 | St. Petersburg Catholic | -- | 35:44.6 | 11:27.6 | 11:29.6 |
45 | MILES, Olivia | 9 | 2474 | Boca Ciega HS | 27 | 39:29.0 | 15:12.0 | 12:41.7 |
46 | HERRERA EDWARDS, Alma | 7 | 2495 | Canterbury School (St. Pete) | -- | 43:07.8 | 18:50.8 | 13:52.1 |
47 | DEDMON, Jamila | SR | 2554 | Lakewood HS | -- | 43:41.0 | 19:24.0 | 14:02.8 |
Race #4
Boys JV (JV)
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Petersburg HS | 15 | 1-2-3-4-5(7)(8) | 1:42:18 | 20:28 |
2 | Admiral Farragut Academy | 79 | 6-9-15-23-26(27)(28) | 1:57:47 | 23:34 |
3 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 89* | 13-14-17-20-25(29)(32) | 2:00:31 | 24:07 |
4 | Shorecrest Prep | 89* | 10-12-16-21-30 | 2:03:24 | 24:41 |
5 | Northside Christian | 94 | 11-18-19-22-24(31)(33) | 2:02:22 | 24:29 |
*Tiebreakers | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TENORE, Frank | 9 | 2677 | St. Petersburg HS | 1 | 20:09.6 | --- | 6:28.9 |
2 | GAULT, Harrison | JR | 2663 | St. Petersburg HS | 2 | 20:09.8 | 0:00.8 | 6:29.0 |
3 | BORDAS, Alexander | JR | 2657 | St. Petersburg HS | 3 | 20:35.8 | 0:26.8 | 6:37.4 |
4 | NEWSOM, Samuel | JR | 2668 | St. Petersburg HS | 4 | 20:40.6 | 0:31.6 | 6:38.9 |
5 | NORDQUIST, Malakai | 9 | 2669 | St. Petersburg HS | 5 | 20:41.3 | 0:32.3 | 6:39.1 |
6 | BRIDGES, Ben | 9 | 2435 | Admiral Farragut Academy | 6 | 20:50.0 | 0:41.0 | 6:41.9 |
7 | LACHAPELLE, Jackson | 9 | 2665 | St. Petersburg HS | 7 | 20:50.9 | 0:41.9 | 6:42.2 |
8 | CARR, Logan | JR | 2658 | St. Petersburg HS | 8 | 21:01.3 | 0:52.3 | 6:45.6 |
9 | BARFIELD, Michael | SO | 2655 | St. Petersburg HS | -- | 21:17.9 | 1:08.9 | 6:50.9 |
10 | DIANGELO, Jacob | SO | 2660 | St. Petersburg HS | -- | 21:31.3 | 1:22.3 | 6:55.2 |
11 | DUNHAM, Thomas | JR | 2662 | St. Petersburg HS | -- | 22:09.7 | 2:00.7 | 7:07.6 |
12 | DICKENSON, Aiden | 9 | 2661 | St. Petersburg HS | -- | 22:12.8 | 2:03.8 | 7:08.6 |
13 | SOKOLOWSKI, Jack | SO | 2451 | Admiral Farragut Academy | 9 | 22:24.7 | 2:15.7 | 7:12.4 |
14 | BEAN, Alex | 9 | 2613 | Shorecrest Prep | 10 | 22:31.6 | 2:22.6 | 7:14.6 |
15 | HOFF, Jacob | 6 | 2594 | Northside Christian | 11 | 22:46.9 | 2:37.9 | 7:19.5 |
16 | GAUS, David | 9 | 2617 | Shorecrest Prep | 12 | 22:47.0 | 2:38.0 | 7:19.5 |
17 | SPENCER, Nick | SO | 2573 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 13 | 22:50.8 | 2:41.8 | 7:20.8 |
18 | HUGGINS, Matthew | 9 | 2564 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 14 | 23:02.8 | 2:53.8 | 7:24.6 |
19 | MESEN, Simon | JR | 2666 | St. Petersburg HS | -- | 23:09.8 | 3:00.8 | 7:26.9 |
20 | MIKELL, Stephen | SR | 2444 | Admiral Farragut Academy | 15 | 23:13.4 | 3:04.4 | 7:28.0 |
21 | TORRIS, Robert | SO | 2678 | St. Petersburg HS | -- | 23:53.2 | 3:44.2 | 7:40.8 |
22 | PASSARO, Erasmo | SO | 2671 | St. Petersburg HS | -- | 23:56.5 | 3:47.5 | 7:41.9 |
23 | FRATELLO, Gage | SO | 2616 | Shorecrest Prep | 16 | 24:01.6 | 3:52.6 | 7:43.5 |
24 | HUNSINGER, Nason | 9 | 2565 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 17 | 24:06.0 | 3:57.0 | 7:45.0 |
25 | HOLBROOK, Scott | 9 | 2595 | Northside Christian | 18 | 24:09.0 | 4:00.0 | 7:45.9 |
26 | DENSON, Mitchell | JR | 2659 | St. Petersburg HS | -- | 24:11.6 | 4:02.6 | 7:46.8 |
27 | ROACHE, Andrew | JR | 2674 | St. Petersburg HS | -- | 24:19.3 | 4:10.3 | 7:49.2 |
28 | BORGES, Blake | 6 | 2590 | Northside Christian | 19 | 24:29.4 | 4:20.4 | 7:52.5 |
29 | RICHARD, Jonah | JR | 2571 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 20 | 24:34.1 | 4:25.1 | 7:54.0 |
30 | CARMACK, Zach | SO | 2614 | Shorecrest Prep | 21 | 24:47.2 | 4:38.2 | 7:58.2 |
31 | BAKER, Jason | 6 | 2588 | Northside Christian | 22 | 25:08.1 | 4:59.1 | 8:04.9 |
32 | WILSON, Joe | JR | 2680 | St. Petersburg HS | -- | 25:19.5 | 5:10.5 | 8:08.6 |
33 | FRIEND, Dominic | SO | 2439 | Admiral Farragut Academy | 23 | 25:20.7 | 5:11.7 | 8:09.0 |
34 | PETRARCA, Alex | SR | 2600 | Northside Christian | 24 | 25:47.7 | 5:38.7 | 8:17.7 |
35 | BEACHAM, Jesaiah | SR | 2459 | Boca Ciega HS | -- | 25:52.2 | 5:43.2 | 8:19.1 |
36 | QUIROZ, Pablo | 9 | 2569 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 25 | 25:56.3 | 5:47.3 | 8:20.4 |
37 | WILSON, Sam | 9 | 2453 | Admiral Farragut Academy | 26 | 25:57.4 | 5:48.4 | 8:20.8 |
38 | TEEL, Shepherd | SR | 2527 | Keswick Christian | -- | 26:06.7 | 5:57.7 | 8:23.8 |
39 | MINER, Braedon | 9 | 2445 | Admiral Farragut Academy | 27 | 26:10.2 | 6:01.2 | 8:24.9 |
40 | ALMSTADT, Ryan | 9 | 2433 | Admiral Farragut Academy | 28 | 26:17.6 | 6:08.6 | 8:27.3 |
41 | CELOSSE, Evan | 9 | 2521 | Keswick Christian | -- | 26:44.9 | 6:35.9 | 8:36.0 |
42 | JOHNS, Noah | 9 | 2462 | Boca Ciega HS | -- | 26:57.5 | 6:48.5 | 8:40.1 |
43 | SENENTZ, Emmett | JR | 2450 | Admiral Farragut Academy | -- | 27:18.7 | 7:09.7 | 8:46.9 |
44 | THOMPSON, Corinthian | JR | 2467 | Boca Ciega HS | -- | 27:44.3 | 7:35.3 | 8:55.1 |
45 | BREON, Dylan | 9 | 2460 | Boca Ciega HS | -- | 27:59.1 | 7:50.1 | 8:59.9 |
46 | ALLMON, John | 9 | 2561 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 29 | 28:02.7 | 7:53.7 | 9:01.1 |
47 | SEELEY, Hugh | SO | 2449 | Admiral Farragut Academy | -- | 28:04.6 | 7:55.6 | 9:01.7 |
48 | ORCHARD, Jack | 9 | 2670 | St. Petersburg HS | -- | 28:20.8 | 8:11.8 | 9:06.9 |
49 | MORA, Simon | 7 | 2622 | Shorecrest Prep | 30 | 29:16.5 | 9:07.5 | 9:24.8 |
50 | WALSH, Eric | SO | 2603 | Northside Christian | 31 | 29:41.1 | 9:32.1 | 9:32.7 |
51 | RIERA, Diego | 9 | 2572 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 32 | 30:11.5 | 10:02.5 | 9:42.5 |
52 | ROBERTS, Edward | 6 | 2492 | Canterbury School (St. Pete) | -- | 30:27.5 | 10:18.5 | 9:47.6 |
53 | WATSON, Jonathan | JR | 2528 | Keswick Christian | -- | 31:35.2 | 11:26.2 | 10:09.4 |
54 | NOVOTNY, Eli | 6 | 2491 | Canterbury School (St. Pete) | -- | 31:36.4 | 11:27.4 | 10:09.8 |
55 | GONTHIER, Erik | 9 | 2593 | Northside Christian | 33 | 31:43.3 | 11:34.3 | 10:12.0 |
56 | JERGER, Phillip | 9 | 2596 | Northside Christian | -- | 32:10.0 | 12:01.0 | 10:20.6 |
57 | STEIMLE, Ethan | SR | 2646 | St. Petersburg Catholic | -- | 34:09.7 | 14:00.7 | 10:59.1 |
58 | MIRACLE, Cole | SR | 2644 | St. Petersburg Catholic | -- | 36:14.4 | 16:05.4 | 11:39.2 |