PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIGGER, Noah | My Brother's Keeper Track Club | 1:16.80 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | JOHNSON, Kenneth | Empire Athletics | 1:17.10 | 8 | ||
3 | JOHNSON, Da Jon | My Brother's Keeper Track Club | 1:18.30 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | WOODARD III, Terrilous | E.O.T.O. Elite | 1:20.10 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | WILLIAMSON, Thomas | Unattached | 1:20.90 | 1 (4) | ||
6 | SCOTT, Camron | Unattached | 1:21.60 | 4 (1) | ||
7 | ELLISON-MORGAN, Sa'Mon | Blazing Stars | 1:22.11 | 4 | 2 (1) | |
8 | NORTON, Santana | JAX PAL | 1:24.95 | 3 | 2 (2) | |
9 | WILLIAMS, Nosrick | The Gainesville Striders Track | 1:25.10 | 2 | 1 (5) | |
10 | SAMUELS, Jonah | Unattached | 1:25.60 | 4 (2) | ||
11 | MITCHELL II, Aaron | Florida Elite / Matrix | 1:26.20 | 1 | 2 (3) | |
12 | ROBINSON, Sir | Power House Athletics Track & | 1:29.28 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | FORD, Nasir | Florida Elite / Matrix | 1:33.80 | |||
14 | JONES, Genius | JAX PAL | 1:35.00 | 1 (6) | ||
15 | MERCHANT, Jaydan | Florida Elite / Matrix | 1:36.06 | 2 (5) | ||
16 | JOHNSON, Braylin | Florida Elite / Matrix | 1:40.00 | 4 (3) | ||
17 | CANNON, Iyan | Elites Skills Development Acad | 1:47.28 | 2 (6) | ||
18 | REMY, Christopher | Florida Elite / Matrix | 1:47.80 | 4 (4) | ||
WASHINGTON, Brandon | Blazing Speed Track Club | DNS | ||||
ROBINSON, Christian | Blazing Speed Track Club | DNS | ||||
KLONARIS, Michael | Pure Athletics Ntc | DNS | ||||
MANLEY, Joshua | Empire Athletics | DNS | ||||
LEWIS, Maleik | Pure Athletics Ntc | DNS | ||||
THOMPSON, Tevin | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | ||||
HENRILUS, Abayomi | JAX PAL | DNS | ||||
HARRIS, Kody | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIGGER, Noah | My Brother's Keeper Track Club | 1:16.80 | 10 | |
2 | JOHNSON, Da Jon | My Brother's Keeper Track Club | 1:18.30 | 6 | |
3 | WOODARD III, Terrilous | E.O.T.O. Elite | 1:20.10 | 5 | |
4 | WILLIAMSON, Thomas | Unattached | 1:20.90 | ||
5 | WILLIAMS, Nosrick | The Gainesville Striders Track | 1:25.10 | 2 | |
6 | JONES, Genius | JAX PAL | 1:35.00 | ||
WASHINGTON, Brandon | Blazing Speed Track Club | DNS | |||
ROBINSON, Christian | Blazing Speed Track Club | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELLISON-MORGAN, Sa'Mon | Blazing Stars | 1:22.11 | 4 | |
2 | NORTON, Santana | JAX PAL | 1:24.95 | 3 | |
3 | MITCHELL II, Aaron | Florida Elite / Matrix | 1:26.20 | 1 | |
4 | ROBINSON, Sir | Power House Athletics Track & | 1:29.28 | ||
5 | MERCHANT, Jaydan | Florida Elite / Matrix | 1:36.06 | ||
6 | CANNON, Iyan | Elites Skills Development Acad | 1:47.28 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JOHNSON, Kenneth | Empire Athletics | 1:17.10 | 8 | ||
FORD, Nasir | Florida Elite / Matrix | 1:33.80 | |||
KLONARIS, Michael | Pure Athletics Ntc | DNS | |||
MANLEY, Joshua | Empire Athletics | DNS | |||
LEWIS, Maleik | Pure Athletics Ntc | DNS | |||
THOMPSON, Tevin | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCOTT, Camron | Unattached | 1:21.60 | ||
2 | SAMUELS, Jonah | Unattached | 1:25.60 | ||
3 | JOHNSON, Braylin | Florida Elite / Matrix | 1:40.00 | ||
4 | REMY, Christopher | Florida Elite / Matrix | 1:47.80 | ||
HENRILUS, Abayomi | JAX PAL | DNS | |||
HARRIS, Kody | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | DNS |