Powerhouse Athletics ShowcaseWinter Park , FL
5/5/2018

Men's

Event Start List Results
2 Boys 1500 Meters (7-8 Y.O) Start List Results
4 Boys 1500 Meters (9 Y.O. ) Start List Results
6 Boys 1500 Meters (10 Y.O.) Start List Results
8 Boys 1500 Meters (11 Y.O.) Start List Results
10 Boys 1500 Meters (12 Y.O.) Start List Results
12 Boys 1500 Meters (13 Y.O.) Start List Results
14 Boys 1500 Meters (14 Y.O.) Start List Results
16 Boys 1500 Meters (15-16 Y.O.) Start List Results
18 Boys 1500 Meters (17-18)
20 Boys 1500m Walk (7-8 Y.O) Start List Results
22 Boys 1500m Walk (9 Y.O. ) Start List Results
24 Boys 1500m Walk (10 Y.O.)
26 Boys 1500m Walk (11 Y.O.) Start List Results
28 Boys 1500m Walk (12 Y.O.) Start List Results
30 Boys 1500m Walk (13 Y.O.)
32 Boys 1500m Walk (14 Y.O.)
34 Boys 1500m Walk (15-16 Y.O.)
36 Boys 1500m Walk (17-18)
39 Boys 80m Hurdles (12 Y.O.) Start List Results
42 Boys 100m Hurdles (13 Y.O.) Start List Results
43 Boys 100m Hurdles (14 Y.O.) Start List Results
46 Boys 110m Hurdles (15-16 Y.O.) Start List Results
47 Boys 110m Hurdles (17-18)
49 Boys 100 Meters (7-8 Y.O) Start List Results
51 Boys 100 Meters (9 Y.O. ) Start List Results
53 Boys 100 Meters (10 Y.O.) Start List Results
55 Boys 100 Meters (11 Y.O.) Start List Results
57 Boys 100 Meters (12 Y.O.) Start List Results
59 Boys 100 Meters (13 Y.O.) Start List Results
61 Boys 100 Meters (14 Y.O.) Start List Results
63 Boys 100 Meters (15-16 Y.O.) Start List Results
65 Boys 100 Meters (17-18) Start List Results
67 Boys 100 Meters (Open/Masters) Start List Results
69 Boys 100 Meters (6 & Under) Start List Results
70 Boys 60 Meters (Open/Masters) Start List
72 Boys 400 Meters (7-8 Y.O) Start List Results
74 Boys 400 Meters (9 Y.O. ) Start List Results
76 Boys 400 Meters (10 Y.O.) Start List Results
78 Boys 400 Meters (11 Y.O.) Start List Results
80 Boys 400 Meters (12 Y.O.) Start List Results
82 Boys 400 Meters (13 Y.O.) Start List Results
84 Boys 400 Meters (14 Y.O.) Start List Results
86 Boys 400 Meters (15-16 Y.O.) Start List Results
88 Boys 400 Meters (17-18) Start List Results
90 Boys 800 Meters (7-8 Y.O) Start List Results
92 Boys 800 Meters (9 Y.O. ) Start List Results
94 Boys 800 Meters (10 Y.O.) Start List Results
96 Boys 800 Meters (11 Y.O.) Start List Results
98 Boys 800 Meters (12 Y.O.) Start List Results
100 Boys 800 Meters (13 Y.O.) Start List Results
102 Boys 800 Meters (14 Y.O.) Start List Results
104 Boys 800 Meters (15-16 Y.O.) Start List Results
106 Boys 800 Meters (17-18) Start List Results
108 Boys 200 Meters (7-8 Y.O) Start List Results
110 Boys 200 Meters (9 Y.O. ) Start List Results
112 Boys 200 Meters (10 Y.O.) Start List Results
114 Boys 200 Meters (11 Y.O.) Start List Results
116 Boys 200 Meters (12 Y.O.) Start List Results
118 Boys 200 Meters (13 Y.O.) Start List Results
120 Boys 200 Meters (14 Y.O.) Start List Results
122 Boys 200 Meters (15-16 Y.O.) Start List Results
124 Boys 200 Meters (17-18) Start List Results
126 Boys 200 Meters (Open/Masters) Start List
128 Boys 200 Meters (6 & Under) Start List Results
130 Boys 60 Meters (6 & Under) Start List Results
133 Boys Long Jump (7-8 Y.O) Start List Results
135 Boys Long Jump (9 Y.O. ) Start List Results
137 Boys Long Jump (10 Y.O.) Start List Results
139 Boys Long Jump (11 Y.O.) Start List Results
141 Boys Long Jump (12 Y.O.) Start List Results
143 Boys Long Jump (13 Y.O.) Start List Results
145 Boys Long Jump (14 Y.O.) Start List Results
147 Boys Long Jump (15-16 Y.O.) Start List Results
149 Boys Long Jump (17-18)
151 Boys Long Jump (Open/Masters) Start List Results
153 Boys Long Jump (6 & Under) Start List Results
155 Boys Triple Jump (11 Y.O.)
157 Boys Triple Jump (12 Y.O.)
159 Boys Triple Jump (13 Y.O.) Start List
161 Boys Triple Jump (14 Y.O.)
163 Boys Triple Jump (15-16 Y.O.) Start List Results
165 Boys Triple Jump (17-18)
167 Boys Discus (11 Y.O.) Start List Results
169 Boys Discus (12 Y.O.) Start List Results
171 Boys Discus (13 Y.O.) Start List Results
173 Boys Discus (14 Y.O.) Start List Results
175 Boys Discus (15-16 Y.O.) Start List Results
177 Boys Discus (17-18)
179 Turbo Javelin (7-8 Y.O) Start List Results
181 Turbo Javelin (9 Y.O. ) Start List Results
183 Turbo Javelin (10 Y.O.) Start List Results
185 Turbo Javelin (11 Y.O.) Start List Results
187 Turbo Javelin (12 Y.O.) Start List Results
189 Boys Javelin (13 Y.O.) Start List Results
191 Boys Javelin (14 Y.O.) Start List Results
193 Boys Javelin (15-16 Y.O.) Start List Results
195 Boys Javelin (17-18)
197 Boys Shot Put (7-8 Y.O) Start List Results
199 Boys Shot Put (9 Y.O. ) Start List Results
201 Boys Shot Put (10 Y.O.)
203 Boys Shot Put (11 Y.O.) Start List Results
205 Boys Shot Put (12 Y.O.) Start List Results
207 Boys Shot Put (13 Y.O.) Start List Results
209 Boys Shot Put (14 Y.O.) Start List Results
211 Boys Shot Put (15-16 Y.O.) Start List Results
213 Boys Shot Put (17-18)
215 Boys Shot Put (Open/Masters)
217 Boys Shot Put (6 & Under) Start List Results
219 Boys High Jump (9 Y.O. ) Start List Results
221 Boys High Jump (10 Y.O.)
223 Boys High Jump (11 Y.O.) Start List Results
225 Boys High Jump (12 Y.O.) Start List Results
227 Boys High Jump (13 Y.O.) Start List Results
229 Boys High Jump (14 Y.O.) Start List Results
231 Boys High Jump (15-16 Y.O.) Start List Results
233 Boys High Jump (17-18)
354 Boys 4 x 100m Relay (10 Y.O.) Start List Results
355 Boys 4 x 100m Relay (12 Y.O.) Start List Results
356 Boys 4 x 100m Relay (14 Y.O.) Start List Results
358 Boys 4 x 400m Relay (14 Y.O.) Start List Results
359 Boys 4 x 400m Relay (12 Y.O.) Start List Results
360 Boys 4 x 400m Relay (10 Y.O.) Start List Results

Women's

Event Start List Results
1 Girls 1500 Meters (7-8 Y.O) Start List Results
3 Girls 1500 Meters (9 Y.O. ) Start List Results
5 Girls 1500 Meters (10 Y.O.) Start List Results
7 Girls 1500 Meters (11 Y.O.) Start List Results
9 Girls 1500 Meters (12 Y.O.) Start List Results
11 Girls 1500 Meters (13 Y.O.) Start List Results
13 Girls 1500 Meters (14 Y.O.) Start List Results
15 Girls 1500 Meters (15-16 Y.O.)
17 Girls 1500 Meters (17-18)
19 Girls 1500m Walk (7-8 Y.O) Start List Results
21 Girls 1500m Walk (9 Y.O. )
23 Girls 1500m Walk (10 Y.O.) Start List Results
25 Girls 1500m Walk (11 Y.O.) Start List Results
27 Girls 1500m Walk (12 Y.O.) Start List Results
29 Girls 1500m Walk (13 Y.O.) Start List Results
31 Girls 1500m Walk (14 Y.O.) Start List Results
33 Girls 1500m Walk (15-16 Y.O.)
35 Girls 1500m Walk (17-18) Start List Results
37 Girls 80m Hurdles (11 Y.O.) Start List Results
38 Girls 80m Hurdles (12 Y.O.) Start List Results
40 Girls 100m Hurdles (13 Y.O.) Start List Results
41 Girls 100m Hurdles (14 Y.O.) Start List Results
44 Girls 100m Hurdles (15-16 Y.O.) Start List Results
45 Girls 100m Hurdles (17-18) Start List Results
48 Girls 100 Meters (7-8 Y.O) Start List Results
50 Girls 100 Meters (9 Y.O. ) Start List Results
52 Girls 100 Meters (10 Y.O.) Start List Results
54 Girls 100 Meters (11 Y.O.) Start List Results
56 Girls 100 Meters (12 Y.O.) Start List Results
58 Girls 100 Meters (13 Y.O.) Start List Results
60 Girls 100 Meters (14 Y.O.) Start List Results
62 Girls 100 Meters (15-16 Y.O.) Start List Results
64 Girls 100 Meters (17-18) Start List Results
66 Girls 100 Meters (Open/Masters) Start List Results
68 Girls 100 Meters (6 & Under) Start List Results
71 Girls 400 Meters (7-8 Y.O) Start List Results
73 Girls 400 Meters (9 Y.O. ) Start List Results
75 Girls 400 Meters (10 Y.O.) Start List Results
77 Girls 400 Meters (11 Y.O.) Start List Results
79 Girls 400 Meters (12 Y.O.) Start List Results
81 Girls 400 Meters (13 Y.O.) Start List Results
83 Girls 400 Meters (14 Y.O.) Start List Results
85 Girls 400 Meters (15-16 Y.O.) Start List Results
87 Girls 400 Meters (17-18) Start List Results
89 Girls 800 Meters (7-8 Y.O) Start List Results
91 Girls 800 Meters (9 Y.O. ) Start List Results
93 Girls 800 Meters (10 Y.O.) Start List Results
95 Girls 800 Meters (11 Y.O.) Start List Results
97 Girls 800 Meters (12 Y.O.) Start List Results
99 Girls 800 Meters (13 Y.O.) Start List Results
101 Girls 800 Meters (14 Y.O.) Start List Results
103 Girls 800 Meters (15-16 Y.O.) Start List Results
105 Girls 800 Meters (17-18)
107 Girls 200 Meters (7-8 Y.O) Start List Results
109 Girls 200 Meters (9 Y.O. ) Start List Results
111 Girls 200 Meters (10 Y.O.) Start List Results
113 Girls 200 Meters (11 Y.O.) Start List Results
115 Girls 200 Meters (12 Y.O.) Start List Results
117 Girls 200 Meters (13 Y.O.) Start List Results
119 Girls 200 Meters (14 Y.O.) Start List Results
121 Girls 200 Meters (15-16 Y.O.) Start List Results
123 Girls 200 Meters (17-18) Start List Results
125 Girls 200 Meters (Open/Masters) Start List
127 Girls 200 Meters (6 & Under) Start List Results
129 Girls 60 Meters (6 & Under) Start List Results
131 Girls 60 Meters (Open/Masters) Start List Results
132 Girls Long Jump (7-8 Y.O) Start List Results
134 Girls Long Jump (9 Y.O. ) Start List Results
136 Girls Long Jump (10 Y.O.) Start List Results
138 Girls Long Jump (11 Y.O.) Start List Results
140 Girls Long Jump (12 Y.O.) Start List Results
142 Girls Long Jump (13 Y.O.) Start List Results
144 Girls Long Jump (14 Y.O.) Start List Results
146 Girls Long Jump (15-16 Y.O.) Start List Results
148 Girls Long Jump (17-18) Start List Results
150 Girls Long Jump (Open/Masters)
152 Girls Long Jump (6 & Under) Start List Results
154 Girls Triple Jump (11 Y.O.)
156 Girls Triple Jump (12 Y.O.)
158 Girls Triple Jump (13 Y.O.) Start List Results
160 Girls Triple Jump (14 Y.O.) Start List Results
162 Girls Triple Jump (15-16 Y.O.)
164 Girls Triple Jump (17-18)
166 Girls Discus (11 Y.O.) Start List Results
168 Girls Discus (12 Y.O.) Start List Results
170 Girls Discus (13 Y.O.) Start List Results
172 Girls Discus (14 Y.O.) Start List Results
174 Girls Discus (15-16 Y.O.) Start List Results
176 Girls Discus (17-18) Start List Results
178 Turbo Javelin (7-8 Y.O) Start List Results
180 Turbo Javelin (9 Y.O. ) Start List Results
182 Turbo Javelin (10 Y.O.) Start List Results
184 Turbo Javelin (11 Y.O.) Start List Results
186 Turbo Javelin (12 Y.O.) Start List Results
188 Girls Javelin (13 Y.O.) Start List Results
190 Girls Javelin (14 Y.O.) Start List Results
192 Girls Javelin (15-16 Y.O.)
194 Girls Javelin (17-18) Start List Results
196 Girls Shot Put (7-8 Y.O) Start List Results
198 Girls Shot Put (9 Y.O. ) Start List Results
200 Girls Shot Put (10 Y.O.) Start List Results
202 Girls Shot Put (11 Y.O.) Start List Results
204 Girls Shot Put (12 Y.O.) Start List Results
206 Girls Shot Put (13 Y.O.) Start List Results
208 Girls Shot Put (14 Y.O.) Start List Results
210 Girls Shot Put (15-16 Y.O.) Start List Results
212 Girls Shot Put (17-18) Start List Results
214 Girls Shot Put (Open/Masters)
216 Girls Shot Put (6 & Under) Start List Results
218 Girls High Jump (9 Y.O. ) Start List Results
220 Girls High Jump (10 Y.O.) Start List Results
222 Girls High Jump (11 Y.O.)
224 Girls High Jump (12 Y.O.) Start List Results
226 Girls High Jump (13 Y.O.) Start List Results
228 Girls High Jump (14 Y.O.) Start List Results
230 Girls High Jump (15-16 Y.O.) Start List Results
232 Girls High Jump (17-18) Start List Results
238 Girls 4 x 100m Relay (14 Y.O.) Start List Results
357 Girls 4 x 100m Relay (7-8 Y.O) Start List Results
361 Girls 4 x 400m Relay (14 Y.O.) Start List Results
362 Girls 4 x 400m Relay (12 Y.O.) Start List Results

7-8 Y.O Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Power House Athletics Track & PHAT 49
2 Dare to Soar TC DATS 42
3 Empire Athletics EMAT 36
4 My Brother's Keeper Track Club MBKT 35
5 Monstarz MONS 27
6 Pure Athletics Ntc PUAN 26
7 E.O.T.O. Elite EOEL 25
8 Prodigy Athletics Track Club PATC 18
9 Blazing Stars BLST 15
10 Florida Elite / Matrix FLEM 11
11 Blazing Speed Track Club BSTC 8
12 The Gainesville Striders Track GAST 7
13 JAX PAL JAPA 3
14 Elites Skills Development Acad ESDA 2

7-8 Y.O Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 My Sister's Keeper MYSK 53
2 Central Florida Gliders CEFG 43
3 JAX PAL JAPA 40
4 Power House Athletics Track & PHAT 32
5 Prodigy Athletics Track Club PATC 26
6 The Gainesville Striders Track GAST 25
7 Florida Elite / Matrix FLEM 22
8 Blazing Speed Track Club BSTC 19
9 Miami Gardens Xpress Track and MGXT 8
9 Pure Athletics Ntc PUAN 8
11 Florida Falcons FLFA 4
12 E.O.T.O. Elite EOEL 3

9 Y.O. Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 JAX PAL JAPA 50
2 Power House Athletics Track & PHAT 32.5
3 My Brother's Keeper Track Club MBKT 30
4 Real Deal Runners REDR 29
5 E.O.T.O. Elite EOEL 23.5
6 Florida Elite / Matrix FLEM 16.5
7 Blazing Speed Track Club BSTC 16
7 The Gainesville Striders Track GAST 16
9 Dare to Soar TC DATS 10
9 Miami Gardens Xpress Track and MGXT 10
9 Florida Falcons FLFA 10
12 Endurers 4 Christ EN4C 8
13 Pure Athletics Ntc PUAN 4.5
14 Elites Skills Development Acad ESDA 4

9 Y.O. Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Power House Athletics Track & PHAT 42.5
2 JAX PAL JAPA 38
3 Monstarz MONS 28
4 The Gainesville Striders Track GAST 15
5 Central Florida Gliders CEFG 13
6 Elites Skills Development Acad ESDA 10
6 Pure Athletics Ntc PUAN 10
6 Blazing Speed Track Club BSTC 10
6 Florida Elite / Matrix FLEM 10

10 Y.O. Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Prodigy Athletics Track Club PATC 51
2 Power House Athletics Track & PHAT 30
3 Endurers 4 Christ EN4C 22
4 Dare to Soar TC DATS 18
5 My Brother's Keeper Track Club MBKT 17
6 The Gainesville Striders Track GAST 14
7 JAX PAL JAPA 10
8 Central Florida Gliders CEFG 9
9 Florida Elite / Matrix FLEM 2

10 Y.O. Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Central Florida Gliders CEFG 57.5
2 Power House Athletics Track & PHAT 54
3 The Gainesville Striders Track GAST 43
4 JAX PAL JAPA 26.5
5 Florida Elite / Matrix FLEM 24
6 Castell CAST 18
7 Dare to Soar TC DATS 17
8 Blazing Speed Track Club BSTC 14
9 Real Deal Runners REDR 11
10 My Sister's Keeper MYSK 10
10 Elites Skills Development Acad ESDA 10
12 Goalline Athletics GOAT 8

11 Y.O. Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Power House Athletics Track & PHAT 64
2 Florida Elite / Matrix FLEM 48
3 Central Florida Gliders CEFG 36
4 Dare to Soar TC DATS 30
5 Blazing Speed Track Club BSTC 26
6 Monstarz MONS 21
6 JAX PAL JAPA 21
8 E.O.T.O. Elite EOEL 14
9 My Brother's Keeper Track Club MBKT 10
10 Prodigy Athletics Track Club PATC 5
11 Empire Athletics EMAT 4

11 Y.O. Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 The Gainesville Striders Track GAST 85
2 Power House Athletics Track & PHAT 25
3 Empire Athletics EMAT 20
4 Blazing Speed Track Club BSTC 17
5 Central Florida Gliders CEFG 16
6 Florida Elite / Matrix FLEM 11
7 My Sister's Keeper MYSK 8
8 E.O.T.O. Elite EOEL 4

12 Y.O. Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Power House Athletics Track & PHAT 66
2 Dare to Soar TC DATS 61
3 Florida Elite / Matrix FLEM 30
4 Endurers 4 Christ EN4C 28
5 My Brother's Keeper Track Club MBKT 24
6 Central Florida Gliders CEFG 20
7 The Gainesville Striders Track GAST 16
8 Empire Athletics EMAT 14
9 Elites Skills Development Acad ESDA 12
10 Blazing Speed Track Club BSTC 5
11 Pure Athletics Ntc PUAN 4
12 E.O.T.O. Elite EOEL 3

12 Y.O. Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Power House Athletics Track & PHAT 124
2 JAX PAL JAPA 57
3 Central Florida Gliders CEFG 39
4 Monstarz MONS 28
5 Florida Elite / Matrix FLEM 21
6 The Gainesville Striders Track GAST 18
7 Pure Athletics Ntc PUAN 16
7 Blazing Speed Track Club BSTC 16
9 Empire Athletics EMAT 12
10 My Sister's Keeper MYSK 11

13 Y.O. Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 The Gainesville Striders Track GAST 86
2 My Brother's Keeper Track Club MBKT 58
3 Empire Athletics EMAT 51
4 Dare to Soar TC DATS 33
5 Warehouse Track Club WATC 18
6 Miami Gardens Xpress Track and MGXT 16
7 Central Florida Gliders CEFG 14
8 JAX PAL JAPA 11
9 Florida Elite / Matrix FLEM 10
10 Goalline Athletics GOAT 7
11 Power House Athletics Track & PHAT 6

13 Y.O. Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Power House Athletics Track & PHAT 138.5
2 Florida Elite / Matrix FLEM 62.5
3 Central Florida Gliders CEFG 43
4 Blazing Speed Track Club BSTC 26
5 Dare to Soar TC DATS 19
6 Empire Athletics EMAT 15
7 Queen of Peace Catholic Academ QPCA 8
8 The Gainesville Striders Track GAST 7
9 Endurers 4 Christ EN4C 6

14 Y.O. Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Power House Athletics Track & PHAT 94
2 Central Florida Gliders CEFG 75
3 Goalline Athletics GOAT 18
4 My Brother's Keeper Track Club MBKT 14
5 Dare to Soar TC DATS 8
5 Warehouse Track Club WATC 8
7 Florida Elite / Matrix FLEM 6

14 Y.O. Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Power House Athletics Track & PHAT 56
2 Dare to Soar TC DATS 42
3 Pure Athletics Ntc PUAN 24
4 Elites Skills Development Acad ESDA 23
5 Blazing Speed Track Club BSTC 21
6 Florida Elite / Matrix FLEM 20
7 Indian Trails Middle School INTM 14
7 Central Florida Gliders CEFG 14
9 Queen of Peace Catholic Academ QPCA 10

15-16 Y.O. Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Power House Athletics Track & PHAT 80
2 Florida Elite / Matrix FLEM 54
3 Pure Athletics Ntc PUAN 45
4 Elites Skills Development Acad ESDA 33
5 The Gainesville Striders Track GAST 28
6 Dare to Soar TC DATS 15
7 Queen of Peace Catholic Academ QPCA 10
8 Empire Athletics EMAT 5
9 Real Deal Runners REDR 1

15-16 Y.O. Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Power House Athletics Track & PHAT 50
2 Dare to Soar TC DATS 28
2 Real Deal Runners REDR 28
4 Elites Skills Development Acad ESDA 25
5 Orlando Jaguars ORJA 23
5 Florida Elite / Matrix FLEM 23
7 Monstarz MONS 20

17-18 Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Power House Athletics Track & PHAT 38
2 Real Deal Runners REDR 25
3 Pure Athletics Ntc PUAN 13

17-18 Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Real Deal Runners REDR 50
2 Elites Skills Development Acad ESDA 40
2 Florida Elite / Matrix FLEM 40

Open/Masters Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Central Florida Gliders CEFG 20

Open/Masters Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Central Florida Gliders CEFG 20

6 & Under Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Florida Elite / Matrix FLEM 60
2 Blazing Speed Track Club BSTC 14
2 Pure Athletics Ntc PUAN 14
4 The Gainesville Striders Track GAST 10
5 Power House Athletics Track & PHAT 9
6 Central Florida Gliders CEFG 8
7 Endurers 4 Christ EN4C 5

6 & Under Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Blazing Stars BLST 30
2 Florida Elite / Matrix FLEM 28
3 Power House Athletics Track & PHAT 26
4 Lion Hearts Track and Field LHTA 22
5 The Gainesville Striders Track GAST 21
6 E.O.T.O. Elite EOEL 20
6 JAX PAL JAPA 20
8 Elites Skills Development Acad ESDA 11
9 Pure Athletics Ntc PUAN 2