PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FURHMANN, Noah | NorthBay Christian Academy | 2:47.87 | 10 |
2 | BRYAN, Coben | Skycrest Christian School | 2:53.58 | 8 |
3 | LASSITER-MILNER, King | St. Patrick Catholic School | 2:58.01 | 6 |
4 | KRELOFF, Luke | NorthBay Christian Academy | 3:00.78 | 5 |
5 | ROWAN, Sloan | St. Paul School | 3:00.80 | 4 |
6 | KING, Keegan | Westlake Christian School | 3:02.01 | 3 |
7 | DELARBRE, Chase | Skycrest Christian School | 3:02.47 | 2 |
8 | HENLEY, Gabriel | Skycrest Christian School | 3:08.36 | 1 |
9 | DAVIS, Easton | Westlake Christian School | 3:13.05 | |
10 | HERNANDEZ, Elliott | St. Paul School | 3:13.24 | |
11 | SHERMAN, Michael | Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School | 3:28.73 | |
12 | HAYES, Jack | Westlake Christian School | 3:34.63 | |
13 | SMILANICH, Robert | Skycrest Christian School | 3:35.41 | |
14 | BELONGIE, Nicholas | Guardian Angels Catholic School | 3:35.64 | |
15 | MINER, Patrick | Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School | 3:36.48 | |
16 | MARZOCHI, Jacob | Espiritu Santo Catholic School | 3:42.52 | |
17 | DAGGET, Thomas | First Lutheran Church and School | 3:45.74 | |
18 | PIEPER, Carter | Westlake Christian School | 3:48.85 | |
KELLY, Christopher | Espiritu Santo Catholic School | DNS | ||
RODRIGUEZ, Gabe | First Lutheran Church and School | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FURHMANN, Noah | NorthBay Christian Academy | 2:47.87 | 10 |
2 | BRYAN, Coben | Skycrest Christian School | 2:53.58 | 8 |
3 | LASSITER-MILNER, King | St. Patrick Catholic School | 2:58.01 | 6 |
4 | KRELOFF, Luke | NorthBay Christian Academy | 3:00.78 | 5 |
5 | ROWAN, Sloan | St. Paul School | 3:00.80 | 4 |
6 | KING, Keegan | Westlake Christian School | 3:02.01 | 3 |
7 | DELARBRE, Chase | Skycrest Christian School | 3:02.47 | 2 |
8 | HENLEY, Gabriel | Skycrest Christian School | 3:08.36 | 1 |
9 | DAVIS, Easton | Westlake Christian School | 3:13.05 | |
10 | HERNANDEZ, Elliott | St. Paul School | 3:13.24 | |
11 | SHERMAN, Michael | Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School | 3:28.73 | |
12 | HAYES, Jack | Westlake Christian School | 3:34.63 | |
13 | SMILANICH, Robert | Skycrest Christian School | 3:35.41 | |
14 | BELONGIE, Nicholas | Guardian Angels Catholic School | 3:35.64 | |
15 | MINER, Patrick | Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School | 3:36.48 | |
16 | MARZOCHI, Jacob | Espiritu Santo Catholic School | 3:42.52 | |
17 | DAGGET, Thomas | First Lutheran Church and School | 3:45.74 | |
18 | PIEPER, Carter | Westlake Christian School | 3:48.85 | |
KELLY, Christopher | Espiritu Santo Catholic School | DNS | ||
RODRIGUEZ, Gabe | First Lutheran Church and School | DNS |