Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KELLER, Jacob | River Ridge HS | 2:05.65 |
2 | PICERNO, Dylan | Ridgewood HS | 2:07.88 |
3 | POLLARD, Nicholas | Mitchell HS | 2:09.16 |
4 | JESSUP, John | Gulf HS | 2:10.17 |
5 | WEILANT, Chase | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:12.13 |
6 | MITCHELL, Braden | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:12.14 |
7 | HIDALGO, Dante | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:13.02 |
8 | CASTILLO, Brandon | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:14.00 |
9 | EDWARDS, Spencer | Mitchell HS | 2:15.92 |
10 | VAN OOYEN, Johannes | Mitchell HS | 2:17.57 |
11 | MOLNAR, Shawn | Fivay High School | 2:19.10 |
12 | FERREIRA, Elijah | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:19.87 |
13 | STERBENS, Danny | Fivay High School | 2:20.52 |
14 | TELFARE, Vinson | Pasco HS | 2:20.93 |
15 | RAMSEY, Jabari | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:21.00 |
16 | DAHM, Zach | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:21.20 |
17 | STEARNS, Patrick | Pasco HS | 2:22.24 |
18 | JANKOVICH, Gideon | Bradenton Christian School | 2:23.09 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIESSE, Billy | Pasco HS | 2:24.53 |
2 | EVANS, Jeff | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:24.74 |
3 | CORLEY, Michael | Ridgewood HS | 2:24.81 |
4 | MALLEY, John | Gulf HS | 2:25.63 |
5 | LEVESQUE, Joseph | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:26.52 |
6 | SIEG, Noah | Mitchell HS | 2:28.27 |
7 | CONSTABLE, Vincent | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:28.80 |
8 | MARTIN, Matt | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:29.98 |
9 | MACKAY, Bryce | Fivay High School | 2:31.54 |
10 | YUE, Kevin | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:31.62 |
11 | HERNANDEZ, Antonio | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:31.64 |
12 | COSTANTINO, Nicholas | Mitchell HS | 2:32.38 |
13 | MARTIN-MEZA, Angel | Gulf HS | 2:33.43 |
14 | THOMPSON, Gordon | Bradenton Christian School | 2:33.52 |
15 | GARCIA, Jacob | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:34.32 |
16 | STERBENS, Cody | Fivay High School | 2:34.32 |
17 | FARMER, Jacob | Gulf HS | 2:36.60 |
18 | HENDRICKSON, Mitchell | River Ridge HS | 2:38.07 |
19 | DIAZ, Chaz | Wiregrass Ranch HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CEDRE, Ethan | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:38.18 |
2 | LITTLE, James | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:40.39 |
3 | HORVATH, Benjamin | Mitchell HS | 2:43.87 |
4 | WATSON, Tristan | Bradenton Christian School | 2:53.14 |
5 | FIORENTINO, Antonio | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 3:04.89 |
6 | BOWEN, Clay | Fivay High School | NT |
7 | HOLTON, Gabe | Bradenton Christian School | NT |
8 | MUNOZ, Joseph | Mitchell HS | NT |
9 | SPAW, Josh | Wiregrass Ranch HS | NT |
10 | VASQUEZ, Ethan | Wiregrass Ranch HS | NT |
11 | SENIOR, David | River Ridge HS | NT |
12 | BRANDT, Benjamin | Anclote HS | NT |
13 | VALLEY, Kristopher | Anclote HS | NT |
14 | BERG, Michael | Anclote HS | NT |
15 | TERWILLIGER, Zach | Land O' Lakes HS | NT |
16 | BROWN, Matthew | Ridgewood HS | NT |
17 | O'BRIEN, Jake | Anclote HS | NT |
18 | MCCUE, Marcus | Ridgewood HS | NT |