PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JESSUP, John | Gulf HS | 2:07.28 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | PICERNO, Dylan | Ridgewood HS | 2:07.54 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | KELLER, Jacob | River Ridge HS | 2:08.17 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | POLLARD, Nicholas | Mitchell HS | 2:09.26 | 5 | 1 (4) |
5 | CASTILLO, Brandon | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:13.22 | 4 | 1 (5) |
6 | MITCHELL, Braden | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:17.61 | 3 | 1 (6) |
7 | FERREIRA, Elijah | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:19.55 | 2 | 1 (7) |
8 | EDWARDS, Spencer | Mitchell HS | 2:19.80 | 1 | 1 (8) |
9 | VAN OOYEN, Johannes | Mitchell HS | 2:20.15 | 1 (9) | |
10 | MALLEY, John | Gulf HS | 2:21.17 | 2 (1) | |
11 | MOLNAR, Shawn | Fivay High School | 2:22.22 | 1 (10) | |
12 | RAMSEY, Jabari | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:22.73 | 1 (11) | |
13 | HIDALGO, Dante | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:23.18 | 1 (12) | |
14 | STERBENS, Danny | Fivay High School | 2:25.32 | 1 (13) | |
15 | MARTIN, Matt | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:25.54 | 2 (2) | |
16 | STEARNS, Patrick | Pasco HS | 2:25.85 | 1 (14) | |
17 | DIAZ, Chaz | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:26.71 | 2 (3) | |
18 | TELFARE, Vinson | Pasco HS | 2:27.27 | 1 (15) | |
19 | EVANS, Jeff | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:27.45 | 2 (4) | |
20 | VALLEY, Kristopher | Anclote HS | 2:29.85 | 3 (1) | |
21 | MACKAY, Bryce | Fivay High School | 2:30.13 | 2 (5) | |
22 | LEVESQUE, Joseph | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:31.25 | 2 (6) | |
23 | CONSTABLE, Vincent | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:32.23 | 2 (7) | |
24 | STERBENS, Cody | Fivay High School | 2:33.37 | 2 (8) | |
25 | YUE, Kevin | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:33.88 | 2 (9) | |
26 | FARMER, Jacob | Gulf HS | 2:34.54 | 2 (10) | |
27 | BOWEN, Clay | Fivay High School | 2:35.04 | 3 (2) | |
28 | MUNOZ, Joseph | Mitchell HS | 2:35.41 | 3 (3) | |
29 | CEDRE, Ethan | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:35.70 | 3 (4) | |
30 | O'BRIEN, Jake | Anclote HS | 2:35.71 | 3 (5) | |
31 | VASQUEZ, Ethan | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:35.95 | 3 (6) | |
32 | LITTLE, James | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:38.64 | 3 (7) | |
33 | BROWN, Matthew | Ridgewood HS | 2:46.40 | 3 (8) | |
34 | HORVATH, Benjamin | Mitchell HS | 2:51.78 | 3 (9) | |
35 | TERWILLIGER, Zach | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:54.61 | 3 (10) | |
36 | BRANDT, Benjamin | Anclote HS | 2:54.68 | 3 (11) | |
37 | FIORENTINO, Antonio | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 3:04.24 | 3 (12) | |
JANKOVICH, Gideon | Bradenton Christian School | DNS | |||
DAHM, Zach | Land O' Lakes HS | DNS | |||
WEILANT, Chase | Land O' Lakes HS | DNS | |||
HENDRICKSON, Mitchell | River Ridge HS | DNS | |||
GARCIA, Jacob | Land O' Lakes HS | DNS | |||
THOMPSON, Gordon | Bradenton Christian School | DNS | |||
MARTIN-MEZA, Angel | Gulf HS | DNS | |||
COSTANTINO, Nicholas | Mitchell HS | DNS | |||
HERNANDEZ, Antonio | Wiregrass Ranch HS | DNS | |||
SIEG, Noah | Mitchell HS | DNS | |||
CORLEY, Michael | Ridgewood HS | DNS | |||
GIESSE, Billy | Pasco HS | DNS | |||
MCCUE, Marcus | Ridgewood HS | DNS | |||
BERG, Michael | Anclote HS | DNS | |||
SENIOR, David | River Ridge HS | DNS | |||
SPAW, Josh | Wiregrass Ranch HS | DNS | |||
HOLTON, Gabe | Bradenton Christian School | DNS | |||
WATSON, Tristan | Bradenton Christian School | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JESSUP, John | Gulf HS | 2:07.28 | 10 |
2 | PICERNO, Dylan | Ridgewood HS | 2:07.54 | 8 |
3 | KELLER, Jacob | River Ridge HS | 2:08.17 | 6 |
4 | POLLARD, Nicholas | Mitchell HS | 2:09.26 | 5 |
5 | CASTILLO, Brandon | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:13.22 | 4 |
6 | MITCHELL, Braden | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:17.61 | 3 |
7 | FERREIRA, Elijah | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:19.55 | 2 |
8 | EDWARDS, Spencer | Mitchell HS | 2:19.80 | 1 |
9 | VAN OOYEN, Johannes | Mitchell HS | 2:20.15 | |
10 | MOLNAR, Shawn | Fivay High School | 2:22.22 | |
11 | RAMSEY, Jabari | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:22.73 | |
12 | HIDALGO, Dante | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:23.18 | |
13 | STERBENS, Danny | Fivay High School | 2:25.32 | |
14 | STEARNS, Patrick | Pasco HS | 2:25.85 | |
15 | TELFARE, Vinson | Pasco HS | 2:27.27 | |
JANKOVICH, Gideon | Bradenton Christian School | DNS | ||
DAHM, Zach | Land O' Lakes HS | DNS | ||
WEILANT, Chase | Land O' Lakes HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLEY, John | Gulf HS | 2:21.17 | |
2 | MARTIN, Matt | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:25.54 | |
3 | DIAZ, Chaz | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:26.71 | |
4 | EVANS, Jeff | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:27.45 | |
5 | MACKAY, Bryce | Fivay High School | 2:30.13 | |
6 | LEVESQUE, Joseph | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:31.25 | |
7 | CONSTABLE, Vincent | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:32.23 | |
8 | STERBENS, Cody | Fivay High School | 2:33.37 | |
9 | YUE, Kevin | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:33.88 | |
10 | FARMER, Jacob | Gulf HS | 2:34.54 | |
COSTANTINO, Nicholas | Mitchell HS | DNS | ||
GARCIA, Jacob | Land O' Lakes HS | DNS | ||
THOMPSON, Gordon | Bradenton Christian School | DNS | ||
MARTIN-MEZA, Angel | Gulf HS | DNS | ||
HENDRICKSON, Mitchell | River Ridge HS | DNS | ||
HERNANDEZ, Antonio | Wiregrass Ranch HS | DNS | ||
SIEG, Noah | Mitchell HS | DNS | ||
CORLEY, Michael | Ridgewood HS | DNS | ||
GIESSE, Billy | Pasco HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALLEY, Kristopher | Anclote HS | 2:29.85 | |
2 | BOWEN, Clay | Fivay High School | 2:35.04 | |
3 | MUNOZ, Joseph | Mitchell HS | 2:35.41 | |
4 | CEDRE, Ethan | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:35.70 | |
5 | O'BRIEN, Jake | Anclote HS | 2:35.71 | |
6 | VASQUEZ, Ethan | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:35.95 | |
7 | LITTLE, James | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:38.64 | |
8 | BROWN, Matthew | Ridgewood HS | 2:46.40 | |
9 | HORVATH, Benjamin | Mitchell HS | 2:51.78 | |
10 | TERWILLIGER, Zach | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:54.61 | |
11 | BRANDT, Benjamin | Anclote HS | 2:54.68 | |
12 | FIORENTINO, Antonio | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 3:04.24 | |
MCCUE, Marcus | Ridgewood HS | DNS | ||
BERG, Michael | Anclote HS | DNS | ||
SENIOR, David | River Ridge HS | DNS | ||
SPAW, Josh | Wiregrass Ranch HS | DNS | ||
HOLTON, Gabe | Bradenton Christian School | DNS | ||
WATSON, Tristan | Bradenton Christian School | DNS |