#23 Women's 400 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
BOHM, Amanda |
Fivay High School |
1:05.84 |
10 |
4 (1) |
2 |
STEDMAN, Violet |
Gulf HS |
1:06.73 |
8 |
4 (2) |
3 |
TIRONE, Leila |
Fivay High School |
1:06.99 |
6 |
4 (3) |
4 |
PEREZ, Abigail |
Land O' Lakes HS |
1:07.34 |
5 |
4 (4) |
5 |
BATES, Lauren |
Land O' Lakes HS |
1:07.84 |
4 |
4 (5) |
6 |
FERGUSON, Dorothy |
Pasco HS |
1:08.03 |
3 |
3 (1) |
7 |
ADAMSKI, Katryna |
Mitchell HS |
1:09.59 |
2 |
1 (1) |
8 |
KOROVICH, Shannan |
River Ridge HS |
1:10.52 |
1 |
1 (2) |
9 |
ILLIG, Bailey |
Mitchell HS |
1:11.67 |
|
3 (2) |
10 |
OSORIO, Samantha |
River Ridge HS |
1:11.80 |
|
2 (1) |
11 |
CHEFERO, Emmey |
Mitchell HS |
1:12.37 |
|
2 (2) |
12 |
DUNN, Abigail |
Ridgewood HS |
1:12.46 |
|
4 (6) |
13 |
TRTIK, Veronika |
Mitchell HS |
1:14.77 |
|
1 (3) |
14 |
CAHOON, Nisa |
Land O' Lakes HS |
1:15.23 |
|
3 (3) |
15 |
AITKEN, Lauren |
River Ridge HS |
1:15.33 |
|
3 (4) |
16 |
FUNTOW, Ariana |
Mitchell HS |
1:15.85 |
|
2 (3) |
17 |
TRAVORIC, Marija |
Gulf HS |
1:18.44 |
|
2 (4) |
18 |
KANAKIS, Nikki |
River Ridge HS |
1:19.50 |
|
2 (5) |
19 |
JOHNSON, Hannah |
Mitchell HS |
1:20.22 |
|
1 (4) |
20 |
MINACA, Brooke |
Mitchell HS |
1:20.56 |
|
2 (6) |
21 |
FLORES, Taylor |
River Ridge HS |
1:28.33 |
|
1 (5) |
22 |
HERRICK, Brianni |
Gulf HS |
1:29.36 |
|
1 (6) |
|
SCHWAB, Kaitlyn |
Land O' Lakes HS |
DNS |
|
|
|
DELGADO, Nilda |
Ridgewood HS |
DNS |
|
|
|
MYERS, McKensie |
Mitchell HS |
DNS |
|
|
|
PICKETT, Reagan |
Pasco HS |
DNS |
|
|
|
SPOO, Hannah |
River Ridge HS |
DNS |
|
|
|
MANFRE, Samantha |
Fivay High School |
DNS |
|
|
|
RAVELO, Ciera |
Ridgewood HS |
DNS |
|
|
|
LAMB, Kiya |
Mitchell HS |
DNS |
|
|
|
MEJIA, Millennia |
Mitchell HS |
DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
ADAMSKI, Katryna |
Mitchell HS | 1:09.59 |
2 |
2 |
KOROVICH, Shannan |
River Ridge HS | 1:10.52 |
1 |
3 |
TRTIK, Veronika |
Mitchell HS | 1:14.77 |
|
4 |
JOHNSON, Hannah |
Mitchell HS | 1:20.22 |
|
5 |
FLORES, Taylor |
River Ridge HS | 1:28.33 |
|
6 |
HERRICK, Brianni |
Gulf HS | 1:29.36 |
|
|
SCHWAB, Kaitlyn |
Land O' Lakes HS | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
OSORIO, Samantha |
River Ridge HS | 1:11.80 |
|
2 |
CHEFERO, Emmey |
Mitchell HS | 1:12.37 |
|
3 |
FUNTOW, Ariana |
Mitchell HS | 1:15.85 |
|
4 |
TRAVORIC, Marija |
Gulf HS | 1:18.44 |
|
5 |
KANAKIS, Nikki |
River Ridge HS | 1:19.50 |
|
6 |
MINACA, Brooke |
Mitchell HS | 1:20.56 |
|
|
DELGADO, Nilda |
Ridgewood HS | DNS |
|
|
MYERS, McKensie |
Mitchell HS | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
FERGUSON, Dorothy |
Pasco HS | 1:08.03 |
3 |
2 |
ILLIG, Bailey |
Mitchell HS | 1:11.67 |
|
3 |
CAHOON, Nisa |
Land O' Lakes HS | 1:15.23 |
|
4 |
AITKEN, Lauren |
River Ridge HS | 1:15.33 |
|
|
PICKETT, Reagan |
Pasco HS | DNS |
|
|
SPOO, Hannah |
River Ridge HS | DNS |
|
|
MANFRE, Samantha |
Fivay High School | DNS |
|
|
RAVELO, Ciera |
Ridgewood HS | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
BOHM, Amanda |
Fivay High School | 1:05.84 |
10 |
2 |
STEDMAN, Violet |
Gulf HS | 1:06.73 |
8 |
3 |
TIRONE, Leila |
Fivay High School | 1:06.99 |
6 |
4 |
PEREZ, Abigail |
Land O' Lakes HS | 1:07.34 |
5 |
5 |
BATES, Lauren |
Land O' Lakes HS | 1:07.84 |
4 |
6 |
DUNN, Abigail |
Ridgewood HS | 1:12.46 |
|
|
LAMB, Kiya |
Mitchell HS | DNS |
|
|
MEJIA, Millennia |
Mitchell HS | DNS |
|