#23 Women's 400 Meters Start List
Section 1 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
STEDMAN, Violet |
Gulf HS |
1:09.02 |
2 |
HALL, Taiyanna |
Wiregrass Ranch HS |
1:07.91 |
3 |
CHIAVETTA, Liz-Beth |
Lecanto HS |
1:06.82 |
4 |
TIRONE, Leila |
Fivay High School |
1:05.09 |
5 |
TAYLOR, Abby |
Lecanto HS |
1:06.36 |
6 |
FIORENTINO, Bella |
Wiregrass Ranch HS |
1:07.12 |
7 |
SPOO, Hannah |
River Ridge HS |
1:08.21 |
8 |
BRADY, Reagan |
Lecanto HS |
1:09.22 |
Section 2 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
CRUZ, Carissa |
Wiregrass Ranch HS |
1:12.28 |
2 |
SULLIVAN, Kelley |
Lecanto HS |
1:11.25 |
3 |
RUCINSKI, Eva |
Lecanto HS |
1:10.64 |
4 |
RAVELO, Ciera |
Ridgewood HS |
1:10.44 |
5 |
HYLTON, Norr |
Wiregrass Ranch HS |
1:10.60 |
6 |
MASTIN, Starr |
Lecanto HS |
1:11.00 |
7 |
ILLIG, Bailey |
Mitchell HS |
1:11.28 |
8 |
KIRKLAND, Jaelyn |
Wiregrass Ranch HS |
1:12.50 |
Section 3 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
KANAKIS, Nikki |
River Ridge HS |
1:18.03 |
2 |
ROYALTY, Ellie |
Lecanto HS |
1:16.35 |
3 |
CHEFERO, Emmey |
Mitchell HS |
1:15.18 |
4 |
NUNEZ, Erica |
Ridgewood HS |
1:12.69 |
5 |
OSORIO, Samantha |
River Ridge HS |
1:15.06 |
6 |
DANIELS, Durmara Rose |
Wiregrass Ranch HS |
1:16.33 |
7 |
MYERS, McKensie |
Mitchell HS |
1:16.63 |
8 |
VARGAS, Yuliana |
Mitchell HS |
1:18.87 |
Section 4 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
TAYLOR, Christina |
Fivay High School |
NT |
2 |
CRAWFORD, Chandler |
Mitchell HS |
NT |
3 |
ZARAZUA, Stephanie |
Gulf HS |
NT |
4 |
JOHNSON, Hannah |
Mitchell HS |
1:28.59 |
5 |
MANCINI, Sara |
Hudson HS |
1:30.78 |
6 |
AITKEN, Lauren |
River Ridge HS |
NT |
7 |
MCKINNEY, Michelle |
River Ridge HS |
NT |
8 |
QUI, Xinyi |
Mitchell HS |
NT |
Section 5 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
FUHRMAN, Mackenzie |
Mitchell HS |
NT |
2 |
ZULLO, Marisa |
Mitchell HS |
NT |
3 |
BOHM, Amanda |
Fivay High School |
NT |
4 |
WICKSTROM, Paige |
Hudson HS |
NT |
5 |
MADEIRA, Samantha |
Mitchell HS |
NT |
6 |
HATKE, Mackenzie |
Hudson HS |
NT |
7 |
FUNTOW, Ariana |
Mitchell HS |
NT |
Section 6 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
3 |
BAEZ, Shelimar |
Gulf HS |
NT |
4 |
WALKER, Neveah |
Gulf HS |
NT |
5 |
AMARAL, Allison |
Hudson HS |
NT |
6 |
LOWTHER, Qyana |
Wiregrass Ranch HS |
NT |