#19 Women's 1600 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
OLIVETO, Isabel |
Mitchell HS |
5:34.08 |
10 |
2 |
EHMAN, Reis |
Wiregrass Ranch HS |
5:59.69 |
8 |
3 |
BOHM, Amanda |
Fivay High School |
6:09.54 |
6 |
4 |
BARKLEY, Cyntoria |
Ridgewood HS |
6:23.33 |
5 |
5 |
MOORE, Anna |
Wiregrass Ranch HS |
6:24.06 |
4 |
6 |
JAGODA, Jessica |
River Ridge HS |
6:27.46 |
3 |
7 |
PRINNER, Samantha |
Lecanto HS |
6:33.64 |
2 |
8 |
PATANE, Brianna |
Wiregrass Ranch HS |
6:35.16 |
1 |
9 |
JOLES, Natalie |
Wiregrass Ranch HS |
6:37.75 |
|
10 |
SCOTT, Sarah |
Wiregrass Ranch HS |
6:44.25 |
|
11 |
ROONEY, Jaclyn |
Gulf HS |
6:56.46 |
|
12 |
ZIMMERMAN, Tara |
Mitchell HS |
7:04.30 |
|
13 |
ZARAZUA, Stephanie |
Gulf HS |
7:20.41 |
|
14 |
BASI, Samantha |
Wiregrass Ranch HS |
7:27.72 |
|
15 |
GRAHAM, Madison |
Gulf HS |
7:37.99 |
|
16 |
SKINNER, Mya |
Gulf HS |
7:42.04 |
|
17 |
WHITE, Kristen |
River Ridge HS |
7:45.45 |
|
18 |
LAWSON, Emily |
Fivay High School |
7:49.63 |
|
19 |
ALLABABIDI, Sara |
Mitchell HS |
7:56.70 |
|
20 |
TAYLOR, Megan |
River Ridge HS |
8:19.46 |
|
21 |
SYLVESTER, Juliet |
Mitchell HS |
8:21.87 |
|
22 |
CUSPILICH, Kayla |
Mitchell HS |
8:27.88 |
|
23 |
TRAVORIC, Marija |
Gulf HS |
8:28.00 |
|
24 |
AGUIRRE, Alexia |
Gulf HS |
9:23.30 |
|
|
REDMON, Emily |
Mitchell HS |
DNS |
|
|
VAN CLEEF, Kaitie |
Lecanto HS |
DNS |
|
|
FLORES, Taylor |
River Ridge HS |
DNS |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
OLIVETO, Isabel |
Mitchell HS | 5:34.08 |
10 |
2 |
EHMAN, Reis |
Wiregrass Ranch HS | 5:59.69 |
8 |
3 |
BOHM, Amanda |
Fivay High School | 6:09.54 |
6 |
4 |
BARKLEY, Cyntoria |
Ridgewood HS | 6:23.33 |
5 |
5 |
MOORE, Anna |
Wiregrass Ranch HS | 6:24.06 |
4 |
6 |
JAGODA, Jessica |
River Ridge HS | 6:27.46 |
3 |
7 |
PRINNER, Samantha |
Lecanto HS | 6:33.64 |
2 |
8 |
PATANE, Brianna |
Wiregrass Ranch HS | 6:35.16 |
1 |
9 |
JOLES, Natalie |
Wiregrass Ranch HS | 6:37.75 |
|
10 |
SCOTT, Sarah |
Wiregrass Ranch HS | 6:44.25 |
|
11 |
ROONEY, Jaclyn |
Gulf HS | 6:56.46 |
|
12 |
ZIMMERMAN, Tara |
Mitchell HS | 7:04.30 |
|
13 |
ZARAZUA, Stephanie |
Gulf HS | 7:20.41 |
|
14 |
BASI, Samantha |
Wiregrass Ranch HS | 7:27.72 |
|
15 |
GRAHAM, Madison |
Gulf HS | 7:37.99 |
|
16 |
SKINNER, Mya |
Gulf HS | 7:42.04 |
|
17 |
WHITE, Kristen |
River Ridge HS | 7:45.45 |
|
18 |
LAWSON, Emily |
Fivay High School | 7:49.63 |
|
19 |
ALLABABIDI, Sara |
Mitchell HS | 7:56.70 |
|
20 |
TAYLOR, Megan |
River Ridge HS | 8:19.46 |
|
21 |
SYLVESTER, Juliet |
Mitchell HS | 8:21.87 |
|
22 |
CUSPILICH, Kayla |
Mitchell HS | 8:27.88 |
|
23 |
TRAVORIC, Marija |
Gulf HS | 8:28.00 |
|
24 |
AGUIRRE, Alexia |
Gulf HS | 9:23.30 |
|
|
REDMON, Emily |
Mitchell HS | DNS |
|
|
VAN CLEEF, Kaitie |
Lecanto HS | DNS |
|
|
FLORES, Taylor |
River Ridge HS | DNS |
|