Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GEIGER, Ethan | Robinson | 9:38.31 |
2 | SAUERS, Yonas | Alonso | 9:52.59 |
3 | LATZKE, Alec | Countryside | 10:04.13 |
4 | BHATT, Ethan | Citrus Park Christian | 10:06.00 |
5 | STEPHENS, Anthony | Wharton | 10:08.00 |
6 | HAMMILL, Jared | Wharton | 10:09.00 |
7 | CORYEA, Trevor | Osceola (Seminole) | 10:11.56 |
8 | BLANCHARD, Jackson | Wharton | 10:30.00 |
9 | MADDOX, Parker | Jesuit (Tampa) | 10:30.00 |
10 | LOUK, Wolfgang | Jesuit (Tampa) | 10:33.00 |
11 | BERNARD, Joshua | Newsome | 10:33.42 |
12 | HUNTER, Ethan | Robinson | 10:35.00 |
13 | STONE, William | Osceola (Seminole) | 10:36.00 |
14 | KADER, Rayaan | Springstead | 10:38.00 |
15 | CARTER, Tyler | Plant City | 10:40.00 |
16 | RAMIREZ-HERNANDEZ, Danny | Plant City | 10:40.00 |
17 | RASMUSSEN, Gage | Plant City | 10:40.00 |
18 | KNIGHT, Harrison | Vanguard (Ocala) | 10:48.39 |
19 | BECKLER, John | Countryside | 10:50.00 |
20 | FOGG, Harrison | Chamberlain | 10:57.72 |
21 | WYNNE, Thomas | Osceola (Seminole) | 11:00.00 |
22 | BRAZZEAL, Charles | Jesuit (Tampa) | 11:02.68 |
23 | MARTINEZ, Lorenzo | Gaither | 11:10.00 |
24 | OSTROSKI, Joseph | Springstead | 11:11.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HERNANDEZ, Sebastian | Wiregrass Ranch | 11:13.99 |
2 | PANK, Tristan | Vanguard (Ocala) | 11:15.00 |
3 | FREE, Harry | Wiregrass Ranch | 11:15.98 |
4 | GRANDOFF, Philip | Robinson | 11:16.53 |
5 | BRAGG, Mason | Zephyrhills | 11:23.86 |
6 | GORDON , James | Riverview | 11:28.20 |
7 | MARTIN, Austin | Vanguard (Ocala) | 11:30.00 |
8 | WHINTER, Benjamin | Freedom (Tampa) | 11:30.00 |
9 | CORY, Andrew | Freedom (Tampa) | 11:31.00 |
10 | COULTHART, Jason | East Bay | 11:32.00 |
11 | WHEELER, Grant | Alonso | 11:33.28 |
12 | RYAN , Jacob | Riverview | 11:40.11 |
13 | CORREA, Sebastian | Bell Creek | 11:42.24 |
14 | OLSON, Alex | Wharton | 11:48.68 |
15 | NICHOLS, Bailey | Alonso | 11:56.19 |
16 | KING, Timothy | King | 11:57.48 |
17 | MCMANUS, Ian | Osceola (Seminole) | 11:57.74 |
18 | ROUGE-HEARNENDEZ, Christian | Tampa Bay Tech | 12:01.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOGG, Jacob | Chamberlain | 12:03.11 |
2 | BARRY, Issay | King | 12:09.63 |
3 | HERMIDAS OTERO, Adrian | Chamberlain | 12:11.06 |
4 | BEAMAN, Richard | Largo | 12:21.00 |
5 | KING, Hunter | Alonso | 12:29.21 |
6 | MADDINA, Nikhil | King | 12:30.00 |
7 | VAGIANOS, Jackson | King | 12:30.00 |
8 | PARKER, John | Springstead | 13:07.00 |
9 | CARTER, Randall | Palmetto | NT |
10 | CATALANO, Paul | Freedom (Tampa) | NT |
11 | CLONTZ, Tyler | Sickles | NT |
12 | DIEGO, Juan | Palmetto | NT |
13 | FUHRMEISTER, Ethan | Freedom (Tampa) | NT |
14 | MARTENSEN, Brenden | Sickles | NT |
15 | MILLER, Riley | Tampa Catholic | NT |
16 | O'LEARY, Danny | Jesuit (Tampa) | NT |
17 | SCHMITTEN, Kody | Sickles | NT |
18 | SENTHILKUMAREN, Arun | Sickles | NT |