Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STONE, Taylor | Osceola (Seminole) | 5:00.00 |
2 | VALBY, Parker | East Lake | 5:00.01 |
3 | SCALLON, Keleigh | Newsome | 5:08.02 |
4 | HENDRIX, Alyssa | Riverview | 5:12.28 |
5 | FRIEDMAN, Lydia | Citrus Park Christian | 5:17.00 |
6 | BALLESTERO, Andrea | Osceola (Seminole) | 5:18.00 |
7 | GREGOIRE, Meghan | Osceola (Seminole) | 5:22.67 |
8 | RIVERS, Nia | Wharton | 5:34.33 |
9 | BAILEYS, Abigail | Robinson | 5:36.00 |
10 | GALIANO, Vanessa | East Lake | 5:36.00 |
11 | ROLLINS, Emily | East Lake | 5:36.58 |
12 | FRIEDMAN, Moriah | Citrus Park Christian | 5:37.00 |
13 | EVANS, Amanda | Osceola (Seminole) | 5:40.00 |
14 | JAYARAJ, Michelle | King | 5:40.30 |
15 | DAVIDSON, Samantha | Robinson | 5:42.00 |
16 | MAYER, Jenson | Citrus Park Christian | 5:42.93 |
17 | RANSON, Gretchen | Countryside | 5:43.00 |
18 | DANN, Sarah | Robinson | 5:45.00 |
19 | SOLIS, Emma | Newsome | 5:45.53 |
20 | OROBELLO, Olivia | Bell Creek | 5:46.56 |
21 | KANAAR, Kylie | Springstead | 5:47.81 |
22 | HEATH, Juliana | Robinson | 5:48.00 |
23 | DETJEN, Skylar | King | 5:48.60 |
24 | COWLEY, Lillian | Newsome | 5:49.48 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRUZ-PAGAN, Mariela | Vanguard (Ocala) | 5:50.34 |
2 | ABRAHAMSEN, Madelynn | Wiregrass Ranch | 5:52.83 |
3 | CHARSKE, Julia | Vanguard (Ocala) | 5:57.12 |
4 | POE, Madison | Zephyrhills | 5:57.79 |
5 | MOORE, Kate | Wiregrass Ranch | 5:58.68 |
6 | SHELTON, Natalie | Sickles | 6:01.21 |
7 | SUGGS, Tabitha | Alonso | 6:04.00 |
8 | SCHULTZE, Lily | Springstead | 6:09.22 |
9 | FRIEDMAN, Micah | Citrus Park Christian | 6:10.00 |
10 | JOHNSON, Taylor | Strawberry Crest | 6:15.00 |
11 | MARSHALL, Gabrielle | Gaither | 6:15.00 |
12 | LORENZEN , Mansi | Riverview | 6:17.17 |
13 | MARTINEZ-CASTILLO, Cecilia | Plant City | 6:20.00 |
14 | LEON, Lidia | Plant City | 6:20.00 |
15 | ALLISON, Grace | Tampa Bay Tech | 6:20.00 |
16 | MILLINGTON, Melissa | Freedom (Tampa) | 6:21.94 |
17 | HARTMAN, Sommer | Sickles | 6:22.12 |
18 | DUNN, Katie | Newsome | 6:23.10 |
19 | SCOTT, Sarah | Wiregrass Ranch | 6:28.91 |
20 | SELBY, Audrey | Springstead | 6:35.00 |
21 | SHACKTON, Samantha | Countryside | 6:37.00 |
22 | BEALS, Brianna | East Bay | 6:39.00 |
23 | ESTORGA, Mai-Li | Sickles | 6:40.21 |
24 | SEXTON, Katie | Alonso | 6:45.24 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KIEFER , Haley | Strawberry Crest | 6:50.00 |
2 | STEBBINS, Katelyn | Tampa Bay Tech | 6:51.00 |
3 | FRANKLIN, Emily | Zephyrhills | 6:51.38 |
4 | BROWN, Kristina | Plant City | 6:51.71 |
5 | HAYES, Ronnique | King | 6:55.00 |
6 | OTERO , Kayla | Strawberry Crest | 6:55.00 |
7 | LOU, Mandy | East Bay | 6:57.00 |
8 | SNIFFEN, Alana | East Bay | 6:58.00 |
9 | BAKER , McKinley | Strawberry Crest | 7:10.00 |
10 | ALEJO, Abigail | Plant City | 7:15.07 |
11 | SULLIVAN , Fiona | Springstead | 7:37.00 |
12 | TWINAMAANI, Faith | King | 8:00.00 |
13 | CASTRO, Wendy | Palmetto | NT |
14 | CORDON, Roccio | Riverview | NT |
15 | CORTES, Valentina | Alonso | NT |
16 | CRUZ, Angelina | Chamberlain | NT |
17 | HEITLER, Michaela | Tampa Catholic | NT |
18 | LAM, Mandy | Tampa Catholic | NT |
19 | MCKEE, Ella | Sickles | NT |
20 | MORGAN, Jessica | Tampa Catholic | NT |
21 | SANCHEZ, Yasmin | Chamberlain | NT |
22 | SOLAK, Jorja | Hillsborough | NT |
23 | VALLE, Jasmine | Alonso | NT |