PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOVIA, Jaydyn | Florida Elite/Matrix | 50.98 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | LEWIS, Tyrique | Speed Academy | 51.21 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | MCDONALD, Marshae | Speed Academy | 52.10 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | WILSON, Warren | The Gainesville Striders Track | 52.94 | 5 | 1 (4) |
5 | D'ALESSANDRO, Chase | East Orlando Track Club | 54.45 | 4 | 1 (5) |
6 | TURNER, James | East Orlando Track Club | 55.79 | 3 | 4 (1) |
7 | KELLEY, Nolan | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 56.39 | 2 | 2 (1) |
8 | GREAVES, Da'Jon | Fearless | 56.75 | 1 | 3 (1) |
9 | SICO, Aiden | East Orlando Track Club | 57.28 | 2 (2) | |
10 | LYNN, Remorreyan | St Pete Nitro Track Club | 57.67 | 2 (3) | |
11 | NEWSOME, Tyrann | St Pete Nitro Track Club | 59.62 | 4 (2) | |
12 | OXENDINE, Jameel | Daytona Express Inc | 1:01.51 | 3 (2) | |
13 | LARACUENTE, Gabriel | Ivy Hawn Track Club | 1:01.60 | 3 (3) | |
14 | RUTH, Lavoris | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 1:05.10 | 3 (4) | |
15 | GREEN JR, Jordan | St Pete Nitro Track Club | 1:07.28 | 2 (4) | |
16 | PEREZ, Carlos | Eastside Xpress | 1:09.72 | 3 (5) | |
HOLMES, Xavier | Space Coast Striders | DNS | |||
WILLIAMS, Kevar | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | |||
LEVARITY, Shalamar | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | |||
LANG, Deshawn | Peak Performance Track Club (P | DNS | |||
JOHN, Armani | St Pete Nitro Track Club | DNS | |||
LATTIMORE, Andrew | St Pete Nitro Track Club | DNS | |||
RAUCCI, Matthew | Red Sea Running Club | DNS | |||
FIGUEROA III, Manuel | Unattached | DNS | |||
CURRY, Larry | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | |||
SAINT-FINA, Javon | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | |||
PUTNAM, Noah | Unattached | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOVIA, Jaydyn | Florida Elite/Matrix | 50.98 | 10 |
2 | LEWIS, Tyrique | Speed Academy | 51.21 | 8 |
3 | MCDONALD, Marshae | Speed Academy | 52.10 | 6 |
4 | WILSON, Warren | The Gainesville Striders Track | 52.94 | 5 |
5 | D'ALESSANDRO, Chase | East Orlando Track Club | 54.45 | 4 |
HOLMES, Xavier | Space Coast Striders | DNS | ||
WILLIAMS, Kevar | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | ||
LEVARITY, Shalamar | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KELLEY, Nolan | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 56.39 | 2 |
2 | SICO, Aiden | East Orlando Track Club | 57.28 | |
3 | LYNN, Remorreyan | St Pete Nitro Track Club | 57.67 | |
4 | GREEN JR, Jordan | St Pete Nitro Track Club | 1:07.28 | |
LANG, Deshawn | Peak Performance Track Club (P | DNS | ||
JOHN, Armani | St Pete Nitro Track Club | DNS | ||
LATTIMORE, Andrew | St Pete Nitro Track Club | DNS | ||
RAUCCI, Matthew | Red Sea Running Club | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREAVES, Da'Jon | Fearless | 56.75 | 1 |
2 | OXENDINE, Jameel | Daytona Express Inc | 1:01.51 | |
3 | LARACUENTE, Gabriel | Ivy Hawn Track Club | 1:01.60 | |
4 | RUTH, Lavoris | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 1:05.10 | |
5 | PEREZ, Carlos | Eastside Xpress | 1:09.72 | |
FIGUEROA III, Manuel | Unattached | DNS | ||
CURRY, Larry | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | ||
SAINT-FINA, Javon | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TURNER, James | East Orlando Track Club | 55.79 | 3 |
2 | NEWSOME, Tyrann | St Pete Nitro Track Club | 59.62 | |
PUTNAM, Noah | Unattached | DNS |