PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCBRIDE, Jaa'Ln | Unattached | 1:00.18 | 1 (1) | |
2 | MCBRIDE, Jaade | Unattached | 1:00.93 | 1 (2) | |
3 | GAINES, Sanaii | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 1:01.11 | 10 | 1 (3) |
4 | ZEIGLER, Zakilya | NUSPEED II Track Club | 1:01.34 | 8 | 1 (4) |
5 | WAITE, Andria | Power House Athletics Track & | 1:02.21 | 6 | 1 (5) |
6 | JOHNSON, Ruth | EVOLUTION SPEED TRACK CLUB | 1:02.40 | 5 | 2 (1) |
7 | GIBSON, Taylor | Incredibles | 1:03.00 | 4 | 1 (6) |
8 | DORSETT, Samiah | NUSPEED II Track Club | 1:03.16 | 3 | 2 (2) |
9 | NOCK, Amirah | Unattached | 1:03.35 | 1 (7) | |
10 | WILLIAMS, Kehmari | Unattached | 1:06.76 | 1 (8) | |
11 | SMITH, Ivory | St Pete Nitro Track Club | 1:07.86 | 2 | 3 (1) |
12 | CURRY, Laura | Power House Athletics Track & | 1:09.49 | 1 | 2 (3) |
13 | NEAL, Nierica | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 1:09.80 | 3 (2) | |
14 | TAYLOR, Keionna | Endurers 4 Christ | 1:11.45 | 3 (3) | |
15 | LOZANO, Galilea | Red Sea Running Club | 1:12.11 | 3 (4) | |
16 | WRIGHT, Adryanna | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 1:12.40 | 2 (4) | |
17 | GREEN, Leneah | Fearless | 1:12.70 | 4 (1) | |
18 | JENKINS, Akeira | St Pete Nitro Track Club | 1:14.26 | 2 (5) | |
19 | WRIGHT, Taniyah | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 1:15.95 | 4 (2) | |
20 | GALARZA, Shania | Ivy Hawn Track Club | 1:16.64 | 2 (6) | |
21 | BRIONEZ, Hailey | Red Sea Running Club | 1:17.23 | 3 (5) | |
22 | PIERRE, Isis | Power House Athletics Track & | 1:26.33 | 4 (3) | |
WILLIAMS, Jasmine | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | |||
KING, Madalyn | Central Florida Gliders | DNS | |||
ESPADA, Sariah | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | |||
KEMP, Corinne | Red Sea Running Club | DNS | |||
COMBS, Callie | Red Sea Running Club | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCBRIDE, Jaa'Ln | Unattached | 1:00.18 | |
2 | MCBRIDE, Jaade | Unattached | 1:00.93 | |
3 | GAINES, Sanaii | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 1:01.11 | 10 |
4 | ZEIGLER, Zakilya | NUSPEED II Track Club | 1:01.34 | 8 |
5 | WAITE, Andria | Power House Athletics Track & | 1:02.21 | 6 |
6 | GIBSON, Taylor | Incredibles | 1:03.00 | 4 |
7 | NOCK, Amirah | Unattached | 1:03.35 | |
8 | WILLIAMS, Kehmari | Unattached | 1:06.76 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Ruth | EVOLUTION SPEED TRACK CLUB | 1:02.40 | 5 |
2 | DORSETT, Samiah | NUSPEED II Track Club | 1:03.16 | 3 |
3 | CURRY, Laura | Power House Athletics Track & | 1:09.49 | 1 |
4 | WRIGHT, Adryanna | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 1:12.40 | |
5 | JENKINS, Akeira | St Pete Nitro Track Club | 1:14.26 | |
6 | GALARZA, Shania | Ivy Hawn Track Club | 1:16.64 | |
WILLIAMS, Jasmine | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | ||
KING, Madalyn | Central Florida Gliders | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Ivory | St Pete Nitro Track Club | 1:07.86 | 2 |
2 | NEAL, Nierica | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 1:09.80 | |
3 | TAYLOR, Keionna | Endurers 4 Christ | 1:11.45 | |
4 | LOZANO, Galilea | Red Sea Running Club | 1:12.11 | |
5 | BRIONEZ, Hailey | Red Sea Running Club | 1:17.23 | |
ESPADA, Sariah | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | ||
KEMP, Corinne | Red Sea Running Club | DNS | ||
COMBS, Callie | Red Sea Running Club | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREEN, Leneah | Fearless | 1:12.70 | |
2 | WRIGHT, Taniyah | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | 1:15.95 | |
3 | PIERRE, Isis | Power House Athletics Track & | 1:26.33 |