Powerhouse Athletics ShowcaseWinter Park , FL
5/4/2019

< Back

#89 Girls 400 Meters (11 Y.O.) Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 FULLER, Layla Central Florida Gliders 1:04.66 10 1 (1)
2 WILKINSON, Tionna The Gainesville Striders Track 1:06.89 8 1 (2)
3 CLARKE-HARVEY, Naima Unattached 1:09.74   1 (3)
4 SIMPSON, Saleigh Power House Athletics Track & 1:13.46 6 1 (4)
5 DUNCAN, Asiah Incredibles 1:13.84 5 1 (5)
6 MAYS, Aysha Manatee Mustangs Track Club 1:14.73 4 2 (1)
7 TOLBERT, Amynah FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 1:17.38 3 2 (2)
8 PATTERSON, Delecia Fearless 1:18.58 2 3 (1)
9 POMPEY, Evani Manatee Mustangs Track Club 1:21.85 1 3 (2)
10 JENKINS, Jada Manatee Mustangs Track Club 1:22.41   2 (3)
11 EDGECOMBE, Jayla E.O.T.O. ELITE 1:22.46   3 (3)
12 BABINGTON, Emily Red Sea Running Club 1:25.61   2 (4)
13 STRICKLAND, Derria St Pete Nitro Track Club 1:27.93   1 (6)
14 CHURCH, Jon'Zoria St Pete Nitro Track Club 1:28.12   1 (7)
15 TIMMONS, Precious Manatee Mustangs Track Club 1:36.71   2 (5)
ESHLEMAN, Rediat Central Florida Gliders DNS  
WATERS, Jayla FITFAM Elite DNS  
NWAOGWUGWU, Ramiah Central Florida Gliders DNS  
NEESMITH, Naomi FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 FULLER, Layla Central Florida Gliders1:04.66 10
2 WILKINSON, Tionna The Gainesville Striders Track1:06.89 8
3 CLARKE-HARVEY, Naima Unattached1:09.74  
4 SIMPSON, Saleigh Power House Athletics Track &1:13.46 6
5 DUNCAN, Asiah Incredibles1:13.84 5
6 STRICKLAND, Derria St Pete Nitro Track Club1:27.93  
7 CHURCH, Jon'Zoria St Pete Nitro Track Club1:28.12  
NWAOGWUGWU, Ramiah Central Florida GlidersDNS  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 MAYS, Aysha Manatee Mustangs Track Club1:14.73 4
2 TOLBERT, Amynah FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS1:17.38 3
3 JENKINS, Jada Manatee Mustangs Track Club1:22.41  
4 BABINGTON, Emily Red Sea Running Club1:25.61  
5 TIMMONS, Precious Manatee Mustangs Track Club1:36.71  
ESHLEMAN, Rediat Central Florida GlidersDNS  
WATERS, Jayla FITFAM EliteDNS  
NEESMITH, Naomi FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICSDNS  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 PATTERSON, Delecia Fearless1:18.58 2
2 POMPEY, Evani Manatee Mustangs Track Club1:21.85 1
3 EDGECOMBE, Jayla E.O.T.O. ELITE1:22.46