PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Kevar | Power House Athletics Track & | 10.90 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | TURNER, Amari | Speed Academy | 11.12 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | SAINT-FINA, Javon | Power House Athletics Track & | 11.36 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | REID, Desmond | Unattached | 11.50 | 4 (1) | |
5 | JOHN, Armani | St Pete Nitro Track Club | 11.54 | 5 | 1 (4) |
6 | BASSA, Brycen | Florida Elite/Matrix | 11.69 | 4 | 2 (1) |
7 | GOVIA, Jaydyn | Florida Elite/Matrix | 11.73 | 3 | 1 (5) |
8 | DEOKI, Ray | Speed Academy | 11.76 | 2 | 3 (1) |
9 | BROWN, Jaylen | Space Coast Striders | 11.80 | 1 | 2 (2) |
10 | LATTIMORE, Andrew | St Pete Nitro Track Club | 11.81 | 1 (6) | |
11 | RICKERSON, Kenton | Daytona Express Inc | 11.89 | 3 (2) | |
12 | WESTBROOK, Exavian | Empire Athletics | 11.95 | 1 (7) | |
13 | KELLEY, Nolan | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 12.09 | 2 (3) | |
14 | GREAVES, Da'Jon | Fearless | 12.29 | 3 (3) | |
15 | LIVINGSTON, Cory | Power House Athletics Track & | 12.33 | 2 (4) | |
16 | WILLIAMS, Jesiah | Space Coast Striders | 12.41 | 4 (2) | |
17 | WILBON, Savion | The Gainesville Striders Track | 12.63 | 3 (4) | |
18 | COAKLEY, Octavious | Space Coast Striders | 12.75 | 4 (3) | |
19 | OXENDINE, Jameel | Daytona Express Inc | 12.83 | 2 (5) | |
20 | WALKER, Jonathan | Unattached | 12.84 | 3 (5) | |
21 | RYAN, Conner | Unattached | 12.92 | 3 (6) | |
22 | JOHNSON, Kohbrick | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 13.12 | 4 (4) | |
23 | WEATHERSBY, Chontre | Power House Athletics Track & | 13.14 | 4 (5) | |
24 | GREEN JR, Jordan | St Pete Nitro Track Club | 13.33 | 2 (6) | |
25 | DIXON, Seth | Red Sea Running Club | 14.55 | 4 (6) | |
GIBSON, Brandon | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | |||
HOLMES, Xavier | Space Coast Striders | DNS | |||
JOHNSON, David | Empire Athletics | DNS | |||
LANG, Deshawn | Peak Performance Track Club (P | DNS | |||
PUTNAM, Noah | Unattached | DNS | |||
CURRY, Larry | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | |||
JOHNSON-MACK, Gianni | East Orlando Track Club | DNS | |||
FIGUEROA III, Manuel | Unattached | DNS | |||
PEREZ, Carlos | Eastside Xpress | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Kevar | Power House Athletics Track & | 10.90 | 10 |
2 | TURNER, Amari | Speed Academy | 11.12 | 8 |
3 | SAINT-FINA, Javon | Power House Athletics Track & | 11.36 | 6 |
4 | JOHN, Armani | St Pete Nitro Track Club | 11.54 | 5 |
5 | GOVIA, Jaydyn | Florida Elite/Matrix | 11.73 | 3 |
6 | LATTIMORE, Andrew | St Pete Nitro Track Club | 11.81 | |
7 | WESTBROOK, Exavian | Empire Athletics | 11.95 | |
GIBSON, Brandon | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BASSA, Brycen | Florida Elite/Matrix | 11.69 | 4 |
2 | BROWN, Jaylen | Space Coast Striders | 11.80 | 1 |
3 | KELLEY, Nolan | E.O.T.O. ELITE | 12.09 | |
4 | LIVINGSTON, Cory | Power House Athletics Track & | 12.33 | |
5 | OXENDINE, Jameel | Daytona Express Inc | 12.83 | |
6 | GREEN JR, Jordan | St Pete Nitro Track Club | 13.33 | |
HOLMES, Xavier | Space Coast Striders | DNS | ||
JOHNSON, David | Empire Athletics | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEOKI, Ray | Speed Academy | 11.76 | 2 |
2 | RICKERSON, Kenton | Daytona Express Inc | 11.89 | |
3 | GREAVES, Da'Jon | Fearless | 12.29 | |
4 | WILBON, Savion | The Gainesville Striders Track | 12.63 | |
5 | WALKER, Jonathan | Unattached | 12.84 | |
6 | RYAN, Conner | Unattached | 12.92 | |
LANG, Deshawn | Peak Performance Track Club (P | DNS | ||
PUTNAM, Noah | Unattached | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REID, Desmond | Unattached | 11.50 | |
2 | WILLIAMS, Jesiah | Space Coast Striders | 12.41 | |
3 | COAKLEY, Octavious | Space Coast Striders | 12.75 | |
4 | JOHNSON, Kohbrick | Peak Performance Track Club (P | 13.12 | |
5 | WEATHERSBY, Chontre | Power House Athletics Track & | 13.14 | |
6 | DIXON, Seth | Red Sea Running Club | 14.55 | |
CURRY, Larry | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
JOHNSON-MACK, Gianni | East Orlando Track Club | DNS | ||
FIGUEROA III, Manuel | Unattached | DNS | ||
PEREZ, Carlos | Eastside Xpress | DNS |