PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARDNER, Darious | Power House Athletics Track & | 12.54 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | WARREN III, Larry | Eastside Xpress | 13.20 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | LAUDERDALE, Braylon | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | 13.73 | 6 | 2 (1) |
4 | WILLIAMS, Jeysen | Seminole Elite Chargers | 13.90 | 5 | 2 (2) |
5 | DAVIS, Khalan | St Pete Nitro Track Club | 13.94 | 4 | 1 (3) |
6 | DOSTER, Kylan | Red Sea Running Club | 14.01 | 3 | 1 (4) |
7 | RICHARDSON, Travion | The Gainesville Striders Track | 14.15 | 2 | 2 (3) |
8 | BLACKMON, Michael | Castell | 14.21 | 1 | 3 (1) |
9 | WILSON, Sean | St Pete Nitro Track Club | 14.24 | 2 (4) | |
10 | WESTON, Deandre | Seminole Elite Chargers | 14.30 | 2 (5) | |
11 | WATKINS, De'Shawn | Seminole Elite Chargers | 14.41 | 2 (6) | |
11 | MUSNON, Chase | Queen of Peace Catholic Academ | 14.41 | 3 (2) | |
13 | JACKSON, Jacari | Castell | 14.42 | 2 (7) | |
14 | BROWN, Kaleb | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 14.49 | 5 (1) | |
15 | GAINES, Landen | Power House Athletics Track & | 14.51 | 3 (3) | |
16 | WILLIAMS, Nasir | Power House Athletics Track & | 14.56 | 4 (1) | |
17 | NWAOGWUGWU, Michael | Central Florida Gliders | 14.70 | 3 (4) | |
18 | CLYDE, Harrell | St Pete Nitro Track Club | 14.77 | 1 (5) | |
19 | SMITH, Amir | St Pete Nitro Track Club | 14.78 | 1 (6) | |
20 | HARDY III, Otis | Power House Athletics Track & | 14.85 | 4 (2) | |
21 | TUCKER, Ja'Kese | Endurers 4 Christ | 14.87 | 3 (5) | |
22 | SAMUELS, Jaydon | Blazing Speed Track Club | 14.98 | 1 (7) | |
23 | GRAY, Eddie | Unattached | 15.03 | 4 (3) | |
24 | ROBINSON, Giovanni | St Pete Nitro Track Club | 15.16 | 1 (8) | |
25 | MCKENZIE JR., Vaughn | Dare to Soar TC | 15.28 | 4 (4) | |
26 | CLARKE, Jahlani | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | 15.54 | 3 (6) | |
27 | THOMAS, Te'Jayvien | W G T Tigers | 15.94 | 5 (2) | |
28 | TURNER, Tyrone | Lakeland Tigers | 16.05 | 4 (5) | |
29 | REESE, Isaiah | St Pete Nitro Track Club | 17.52 | 2 (8) | |
BEAMON, Dyson | Unattached | DNS | |||
MOORE, Javon | Endurers 4 Christ | DNS | |||
OSAE, Ishmail | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | DNS | |||
AKINS, Latoriaum | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | |||
HAYES JR, Sidney | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | |||
NELSON, Chase | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARDNER, Darious | Power House Athletics Track & | 12.54 | 10 |
2 | WARREN III, Larry | Eastside Xpress | 13.20 | 8 |
3 | DAVIS, Khalan | St Pete Nitro Track Club | 13.94 | 4 |
4 | DOSTER, Kylan | Red Sea Running Club | 14.01 | 3 |
5 | CLYDE, Harrell | St Pete Nitro Track Club | 14.77 | |
6 | SMITH, Amir | St Pete Nitro Track Club | 14.78 | |
7 | SAMUELS, Jaydon | Blazing Speed Track Club | 14.98 | |
8 | ROBINSON, Giovanni | St Pete Nitro Track Club | 15.16 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAUDERDALE, Braylon | Prodigy Athletics Track Club | 13.73 | 6 |
2 | WILLIAMS, Jeysen | Seminole Elite Chargers | 13.90 | 5 |
3 | RICHARDSON, Travion | The Gainesville Striders Track | 14.15 | 2 |
4 | WILSON, Sean | St Pete Nitro Track Club | 14.24 | |
5 | WESTON, Deandre | Seminole Elite Chargers | 14.30 | |
6 | WATKINS, De'Shawn | Seminole Elite Chargers | 14.41 | |
7 | JACKSON, Jacari | Castell | 14.42 | |
8 | REESE, Isaiah | St Pete Nitro Track Club | 17.52 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACKMON, Michael | Castell | 14.21 | 1 |
2 | MUSNON, Chase | Queen of Peace Catholic Academ | 14.41 | |
3 | GAINES, Landen | Power House Athletics Track & | 14.51 | |
4 | NWAOGWUGWU, Michael | Central Florida Gliders | 14.70 | |
5 | TUCKER, Ja'Kese | Endurers 4 Christ | 14.87 | |
6 | CLARKE, Jahlani | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | 15.54 | |
BEAMON, Dyson | Unattached | DNS | ||
MOORE, Javon | Endurers 4 Christ | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Nasir | Power House Athletics Track & | 14.56 | |
2 | HARDY III, Otis | Power House Athletics Track & | 14.85 | |
3 | GRAY, Eddie | Unattached | 15.03 | |
4 | MCKENZIE JR., Vaughn | Dare to Soar TC | 15.28 | |
5 | TURNER, Tyrone | Lakeland Tigers | 16.05 | |
OSAE, Ishmail | Manatee Mustangs Track Club | DNS | ||
AKINS, Latoriaum | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS | ||
HAYES JR, Sidney | Power House Athletics Track & | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Kaleb | FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS | 14.49 | |
2 | THOMAS, Te'Jayvien | W G T Tigers | 15.94 | |
NELSON, Chase | QUANTUM TRACK CLUB | DNS |