Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOOD, Lily | Gulf Middle School | 3:22.11 |
2 | LYONS, Xoey | River Ridge Middle School | 3:22.64 |
3 | CORTES, Celeste | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:22.87 |
4 | STEELE, Kylee | River Ridge Middle School | 3:23.28 |
5 | PETERSON, Madison | River Ridge Middle School | 3:23.61 |
6 | PETERSON, Macey | River Ridge Middle School | 3:24.19 |
7 | BARBER, Kayden | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:26.15 |
8 | WEST, Courtney | Gulf Middle School | 3:27.86 |
9 | TOCZYLOWSKI, Madisyn | River Ridge Middle School | 3:27.98 |
10 | JOHNSON, Kendall | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:28.34 |
11 | DAVENPORT, Jocelyn | River Ridge Middle School | 3:28.97 |
12 | MOORE, Alaynah | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:29.16 |
13 | FRANCIS, Danielle | River Ridge Middle School | 3:30.65 |
14 | HAFLIGER, Kayla | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:31.19 |
15 | TUTSCHEK, Riley | Gulf Middle School | 3:33.11 |
16 | TATE, Trinity | Crews Lake Middle School | 3:33.32 |
17 | DAVIES, Jessica | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:36.94 |
18 | FARMER, Ariel | Gulf Middle School | 3:37.00 |
19 | CHRISTIAN, Magin | River Ridge Middle School | 3:37.66 |
20 | HAAG, Allecia | Gulf Middle School | 3:43.26 |
21 | POWELL, Kiara | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:44.27 |
22 | MUMMA, Hayli | River Ridge Middle School | 3:48.24 |
23 | WUEST, Audrey | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:53.55 |
24 | DAVIES, Alexis | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:58.24 |
25 | LOFTON, Aubrey | Gulf Middle School | 3:58.49 |
26 | HEINTZELMAN, Riley | Crews Lake Middle School | 4:00.76 |
27 | ARGUELLES, Isabella | Bayonet Point Middle School | 4:04.69 |
28 | BARBER, Pheobe | Bayonet Point Middle School | 4:23.71 |
29 | QUINN, Brianna | Crews Lake Middle School | 4:28.42 |
30 | MESSER, Alexis | Bayonet Point Middle School | 4:31.37 |
31 | ROGERS, DayAnna | Gulf Middle School | 4:34.92 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SETNER, Ashlynn | Crews Lake Middle School | 2:44.81 |
2 | IRVIN, Chloe | River Ridge Middle School | 2:49.60 |
3 | STROUPE, Madison | Gulf Middle School | 2:51.05 |
4 | COMISKEY, Angelina | River Ridge Middle School | 2:51.42 |
5 | CONNER, Haylee | Crews Lake Middle School | 2:53.15 |
6 | LOFTON, Alanta | Gulf Middle School | 2:53.24 |
7 | ALONSO, Skylar | River Ridge Middle School | 2:53.93 |
8 | ROBSON, Madison | Gulf Middle School | 3:00.55 |
9 | DOWNEY, Jacqueline | Crews Lake Middle School | 3:01.16 |
10 | VIEN, Adriana | River Ridge Middle School | 3:02.64 |
11 | TIBBS, Alexis | Crews Lake Middle School | 3:04.71 |
12 | CLUNE, Kyndal | River Ridge Middle School | 3:08.62 |
13 | ERNESTINE, Kayleigh | Gulf Middle School | 3:10.92 |
14 | KAPLINSKI, Severina | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:11.50 |
15 | GREER, Trinity | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:12.19 |
16 | CERRIGLIE, Chloe | River Ridge Middle School | 3:12.31 |
17 | THOMPSON, Riley | River Ridge Middle School | 3:12.41 |
18 | CAMPBELL, Alexandrea | Crews Lake Middle School | 3:12.78 |
19 | MARANDO, Sierra | River Ridge Middle School | 3:12.91 |
20 | SCHULZ, Selena | Crews Lake Middle School | 3:12.93 |
21 | MEDINA, Sara Grace | Gulf Middle School | 3:13.49 |
22 | SYLVESTER, JanElle | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:15.16 |
23 | SCHORDEN, Allana | River Ridge Middle School | 3:15.74 |
24 | MCGOVERN, Caitlyn | River Ridge Middle School | 3:17.44 |
25 | HERMANSEN, Laurel | River Ridge Middle School | 3:17.85 |
26 | RAYBURN, Gabriella | River Ridge Middle School | 3:18.87 |
27 | PASTIS, Kalliope | River Ridge Middle School | 3:19.01 |
28 | MCLAUGHLIN, Alexia | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:19.62 |
29 | JENKINS, Karlianne | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:21.89 |
30 | BUSSEY, Cassandra | Gulf Middle School | 3:22.00 |
31 | CORDERO, KayLynn | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:22.04 |
32 | STAHL, Savanah | River Ridge Middle School | NT |